FIXTURES

02 Mar 04:00
Forest Rangers
FC MUZA
02 Mar 06:00
Prison Leopards
Zanaco
02 Mar 07:00
Green Eagles
Zesco United
02 Mar 07:00
Konkola Blades
Kansanshi
02 Mar 07:00
Mufulira Wanderers
Mutondo Stars
02 Mar 07:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Red Arrows
02 Mar 07:00
Nkwazi
Kabwe Warriors
02 Mar 07:00
Power Dynamos
Green Buffaloes
02 Mar 07:00
Trident FC
Nkana FC
09 Mar 07:00
FC MUZA
Trident FC
09 Mar 07:00
Forest Rangers
Green Eagles
09 Mar 07:00
Green Buffaloes
Zesco United
09 Mar 07:00
Kabwe Warriors
Konkola Blades
09 Mar 07:00
Kansanshi
Power Dynamos
09 Mar 07:00
Mutondo Stars
NAPSA Stars FC
09 Mar 07:00
Nkana FC
Mufulira Wanderers
09 Mar 07:00
Red Arrows
Prison Leopards
09 Mar 07:00
Zanaco
Nkwazi
16 Mar 07:00
Green Eagles
Green Buffaloes
16 Mar 07:00
Konkola Blades
Zanaco
16 Mar 07:00
Mufulira Wanderers
FC MUZA
16 Mar 07:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Nkana FC
16 Mar 07:00
Nkwazi
Red Arrows
16 Mar 07:00
Power Dynamos
Kabwe Warriors
16 Mar 07:00
Prison Leopards
Mutondo Stars
16 Mar 07:00
Trident FC
Forest Rangers
16 Mar 07:00
Zesco United
Kansanshi
23 Mar 07:00
FC MUZA
NAPSA Stars FC
23 Mar 07:00
Forest Rangers
Mufulira Wanderers
23 Mar 07:00
Kabwe Warriors
Zesco United
23 Mar 07:00
Kansanshi
Green Buffaloes
23 Mar 07:00
Mutondo Stars
Nkwazi
23 Mar 07:00
Nkana FC
Prison Leopards
23 Mar 07:00
Red Arrows
Konkola Blades
23 Mar 07:00
Trident FC
Green Eagles
23 Mar 07:00
Zanaco
Power Dynamos
30 Mar 07:00
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
30 Mar 07:00
Green Eagles
Kansanshi
30 Mar 07:00
Konkola Blades
Mutondo Stars
30 Mar 07:00
Mufulira Wanderers
Trident FC
30 Mar 07:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Forest Rangers
30 Mar 07:00
Nkwazi
Nkana FC
30 Mar 07:00
Power Dynamos
Red Arrows
30 Mar 07:00
Prison Leopards
FC MUZA
30 Mar 07:00
Zesco United
Zanaco
10 Apr 06:00
FC MUZA
Nkwazi
10 Apr 06:00
Forest Rangers
Prison Leopards
10 Apr 06:00
Kabwe Warriors
Kansanshi
10 Apr 06:00
Mufulira Wanderers
Green Eagles
10 Apr 06:00
Mutondo Stars
Power Dynamos
10 Apr 06:00
Nkana FC
Konkola Blades
10 Apr 06:00
Red Arrows
Zesco United
10 Apr 06:00
Trident FC
NAPSA Stars FC
10 Apr 06:00
Zanaco
Green Buffaloes
13 Apr 06:00
Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows
13 Apr 06:00
Green Eagles
Kabwe Warriors
13 Apr 06:00
Kansanshi
Zanaco
13 Apr 06:00
Konkola Blades
FC MUZA
13 Apr 06:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Mufulira Wanderers
13 Apr 06:00
Nkwazi
Forest Rangers
13 Apr 06:00
Power Dynamos
Nkana FC
13 Apr 06:00
Prison Leopards
Trident FC
13 Apr 06:00
Zesco United
Mutondo Stars
20 Apr 06:00
FC MUZA
Power Dynamos
20 Apr 06:00
Forest Rangers
Konkola Blades
20 Apr 06:00
Mufulira Wanderers
Prison Leopards
20 Apr 06:00
Mutondo Stars
Green Buffaloes
20 Apr 06:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Green Eagles
20 Apr 06:00
Nkana FC
Zesco United
20 Apr 06:00
Red Arrows
Kansanshi
20 Apr 06:00
Trident FC
Nkwazi
20 Apr 06:00
Zanaco
Kabwe Warriors
27 Apr 06:00
Green Buffaloes
Nkana FC
27 Apr 06:00
Green Eagles
Zanaco
27 Apr 06:00
Kabwe Warriors
Red Arrows
27 Apr 06:00
Kansanshi
Mutondo Stars
27 Apr 06:00
Konkola Blades
Trident FC
27 Apr 06:00
Nkwazi
Mufulira Wanderers
27 Apr 06:00
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers
27 Apr 06:00
Prison Leopards
NAPSA Stars FC
27 Apr 06:00
Zesco United
FC MUZA
04 May 06:00
FC MUZA
Green Buffaloes
04 May 06:00
Forest Rangers
Zesco United
04 May 06:00
Mufulira Wanderers
Konkola Blades
04 May 06:00
Mutondo Stars
Kabwe Warriors
04 May 06:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Nkwazi
04 May 06:00
Nkana FC
Kansanshi
04 May 06:00
Prison Leopards
Green Eagles
04 May 06:00
Red Arrows
Zanaco
04 May 06:00
Trident FC
Power Dynamos
11 May 06:00
Green Buffaloes
Forest Rangers
11 May 06:00
Green Eagles
Red Arrows
11 May 06:00
Kabwe Warriors
Nkana FC
11 May 06:00
Kansanshi
FC MUZA
11 May 06:00
Konkola Blades
NAPSA Stars FC
11 May 06:00
Nkwazi
Prison Leopards
11 May 06:00
Power Dynamos
Mufulira Wanderers
11 May 06:00
Zanaco
Mutondo Stars
11 May 06:00
Zesco United
Trident FC
18 May 06:00
FC MUZA
Kabwe Warriors
18 May 06:00
Forest Rangers
Kansanshi
18 May 06:00
Mufulira Wanderers
Zesco United
18 May 06:00
Mutondo Stars
Red Arrows
18 May 06:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Power Dynamos
18 May 06:00
Nkana FC
Zanaco
18 May 06:00
Nkwazi
Green Eagles
18 May 06:00
Prison Leopards
Konkola Blades
18 May 06:00
Trident FC
Green Buffaloes

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
Zesco United
1
Power Dynamos
1
25 Feb FT
Mutondo Stars
0
Trident FC
1
24 Feb FT
FC MUZA
1
Green Eagles
0
24 Feb FT
Green Buffaloes
4
Konkola Blades
2
24 Feb FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Prison Leopards
0
24 Feb FT
Kansanshi
1
Nkwazi
1
24 Feb FT
Nkana FC
1
Forest Rangers
1
24 Feb FT
Red Arrows
0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
24 Feb FT
Zanaco
0
NAPSA Stars FC
0
18 Feb FT
Green Eagles
0
Power Dynamos
4
17 Feb FT
FC MUZA
0
Nkana FC
1
17 Feb FT
Forest Rangers
2
Mutondo Stars
1
17 Feb FT
Konkola Blades
1
Zesco United
1
17 Feb FT
Mufulira Wanderers
5
Zanaco
0
17 Feb FT
Nkwazi
2
Green Buffaloes
1
17 Feb FT
Prison Leopards
2
Kansanshi
1
17 Feb FT
Trident FC
0
Red Arrows
1
17 Feb FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1
Kabwe Warriors
0
14 Jan FT
Zanaco
2
Trident FC
1
14 Jan FT
Kansanshi
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
13 Jan FT
Green Buffaloes
1
Prison Leopards
1
13 Jan FT
Kabwe Warriors
2
Mufulira Wanderers
3
13 Jan FT
Nkana FC
0
Green Eagles
2
13 Jan FT
Red Arrows
2
Forest Rangers
0
13 Jan FT
Zesco United
2
Nkwazi
0
13 Jan FT
Mutondo Stars
0
FC MUZA
1
12 Jan FT
Power Dynamos
1
Konkola Blades
1
10 Jan FT
Mufulira Wanderers
0
Kansanshi
0
10 Jan FT
Trident FC
0
Kabwe Warriors
1
07 Jan FT
Prison Leopards
1
Zesco United
0
06 Jan FT
FC MUZA
1
Red Arrows
4
06 Jan FT
Forest Rangers
1
Zanaco
1
06 Jan FT
Green Eagles
0
Konkola Blades
1
06 Jan FT
NAPSA Stars FC
2
Green Buffaloes
1
06 Jan FT
Nkana FC
2
Mutondo Stars
1
06 Jan FT
Nkwazi
0
Power Dynamos
3
31 Dec FT
Zesco United
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
30 Dec FT
Kabwe Warriors
1
Forest Rangers
0
30 Dec FT
Konkola Blades
2
Nkwazi
1
30 Dec FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Green Eagles
2
30 Dec FT
Power Dynamos
1
Prison Leopards
0
30 Dec FT
Red Arrows
1
Nkana FC
0
30 Dec FT
Kansanshi
2
Trident FC
1
30 Dec FT
Zanaco
0
FC MUZA
0
29 Dec FT
Green Buffaloes
2
Mufulira Wanderers
1
24 Dec FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
FC MUZA
0
24 Dec FT
Kansanshi
0
Forest Rangers
0
23 Dec FT
Green Eagles
0
Nkwazi
1
23 Dec FT
Konkola Blades
1
Prison Leopards
1
23 Dec FT
Power Dynamos
1
NAPSA Stars FC
1
23 Dec FT
Zanaco
0
Nkana FC
1
23 Dec FT
Zesco United
1
Mufulira Wanderers
1
23 Dec FT
Green Buffaloes
2
Trident FC
0
22 Dec FT
Red Arrows
3
Mutondo Stars
1
17 Dec FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Zanaco
0
17 Dec FT
Nkana FC
0
Kabwe Warriors
1
16 Dec FT
FC MUZA
1
Kansanshi
0
16 Dec FT
Forest Rangers
2
Green Buffaloes
0
16 Dec FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Power Dynamos
3
16 Dec FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Konkola Blades
0
16 Dec FT
Prison Leopards
0
Nkwazi
1
16 Dec FT
Red Arrows
1
Green Eagles
2
16 Dec FT
Trident FC
2
Zesco United
3
10 Dec FT
Zanaco
1
Red Arrows
2
10 Dec FT
Kansanshi
0
Nkana FC
0
09 Dec FT
Green Buffaloes
1
FC MUZA
1
09 Dec FT
Green Eagles
4
Prison Leopards
0
09 Dec FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Mutondo Stars
2
09 Dec FT
Konkola Blades
2
Mufulira Wanderers
0
09 Dec FT
Power Dynamos
0
Trident FC
0
09 Dec FT
Zesco United
1
Forest Rangers
1
09 Dec FT
Nkwazi
0
NAPSA Stars FC
2
03 Dec FT
Mutondo Stars
2
Kansanshi
0
03 Dec FT
Red Arrows
1
Kabwe Warriors
1
03 Dec FT
Trident FC
0
Konkola Blades
0
03 Dec FT
Zanaco
1
Green Eagles
1
02 Dec FT
FC MUZA
1
Zesco United
3
02 Dec FT
Forest Rangers
1
Power Dynamos
0
02 Dec FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Nkwazi
1
02 Dec FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1
Prison Leopards
0
02 Dec FT
Nkana FC
2
Green Buffaloes
1
26 Nov FT
Green Buffaloes
0
Mutondo Stars
0
26 Nov FT
Zesco United
3
Nkana FC
1
26 Nov FT
Kansanshi
2
Red Arrows
1
26 Nov FT
Nkwazi
1
Trident FC
1
25 Nov FT
Green Eagles
3
NAPSA Stars FC
0
25 Nov FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Zanaco
1
25 Nov FT
Konkola Blades
1
Forest Rangers
1
25 Nov FT
Power Dynamos
1
FC MUZA
1
25 Nov FT
Prison Leopards
2
Mufulira Wanderers
0
12 Nov FT
Mufulira Wanderers
2
NAPSA Stars FC
1
12 Nov FT
Nkana FC
0
Power Dynamos
2
12 Nov FT
Trident FC
1
Prison Leopards
1
11 Nov FT
FC MUZA
0
Konkola Blades
0
11 Nov FT
Forest Rangers
1
Nkwazi
2
11 Nov FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Green Eagles
1
11 Nov FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Zesco United
2
11 Nov FT
Zanaco
1
Kansanshi
0
11 Nov FT
Red Arrows
4
Green Buffaloes
1
09 Nov FT
Green Eagles
0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
08 Nov FT
Konkola Blades
1
Nkana FC
2
08 Nov FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Trident FC
0
08 Nov FT
Nkwazi
2
FC MUZA
1
08 Nov FT
Power Dynamos
2
Mutondo Stars
0
08 Nov FT
Prison Leopards
2
Forest Rangers
1
08 Nov FT
Zesco United
1
Red Arrows
0
08 Nov FT
Kansanshi
2
Kabwe Warriors
0
08 Nov FT
Green Buffaloes
1
Zanaco
0
05 Nov FT
Nkana FC
1
Nkwazi
3
05 Nov FT
Kansanshi
0
Green Eagles
2
04 Nov FT
FC MUZA
2
Prison Leopards
0
04 Nov FT
Forest Rangers
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
04 Nov FT
Kabwe Warriors
3
Green Buffaloes
0
04 Nov FT
Mutondo Stars
0
Konkola Blades
1
04 Nov FT
Red Arrows
1
Power Dynamos
1
04 Nov FT
Trident FC
1
Mufulira Wanderers
2
04 Nov FT
Zanaco
1
Zesco United
1
29 Oct FT
Green Buffaloes
1
Kansanshi
1
29 Oct FT
Power Dynamos
1
Zanaco
1
28 Oct FT
Green Eagles
2
Trident FC
2
28 Oct FT
Konkola Blades
1
Red Arrows
1
28 Oct FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1
FC MUZA
1
28 Oct FT
Nkwazi
2
Mutondo Stars
0
28 Oct FT
Prison Leopards
0
Nkana FC
1
28 Oct FT
Zesco United
1
Kabwe Warriors
2
28 Oct FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Forest Rangers
1
22 Oct FT
Kabwe Warriors
2
Power Dynamos
0
22 Oct FT
Kansanshi
1
Zesco United
1
21 Oct FT
FC MUZA
1
Mufulira Wanderers
0
21 Oct FT
Forest Rangers
1
Trident FC
1
21 Oct FT
Mutondo Stars
3
Prison Leopards
2
21 Oct FT
Nkana FC
1
NAPSA Stars FC
1
21 Oct FT
Red Arrows
4
Nkwazi
0
21 Oct FT
Zanaco
3
Konkola Blades
0
20 Oct FT
Green Buffaloes
2
Green Eagles
0
14 Oct FT
FC MUZA
2
Forest Rangers
2
14 Oct FT
Green Buffaloes
3
Power Dynamos
1
08 Oct FT
Green Eagles
2
Forest Rangers
1
08 Oct FT
NAPSA Stars FC
3
Mutondo Stars
2
08 Oct FT
Nkwazi
1
Zanaco
1
08 Oct FT
Power Dynamos
3
Kansanshi
1
07 Oct FT
Mufulira Wanderers
2
Nkana FC
1
07 Oct FT
Prison Leopards
1
Red Arrows
2
07 Oct FT
Trident FC
0
FC MUZA
1
07 Oct FT
Zesco United
1
Green Buffaloes
0
07 Oct FT
Konkola Blades
0
Kabwe Warriors
2
01 Oct FT
Kabwe Warriors
1
Nkwazi
1
01 Oct FT
Nkana FC
0
Trident FC
0
01 Oct FT
Kansanshi
0
Konkola Blades
1
30 Sep FT
Zanaco
0
Prison Leopards
0
30 Sep FT
Zesco United
3
Green Eagles
2
30 Sep FT
Mutondo Stars
2
Mufulira Wanderers
1
30 Sep FT
Red Arrows
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
24 Sep FT
Green Eagles
0
FC MUZA
4
24 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Zesco United
2
23 Sep FT
Forest Rangers
1
Nkana FC
0
23 Sep FT
Konkola Blades
1
Green Buffaloes
1
23 Sep FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Red Arrows
0
23 Sep FT
NAPSA Stars FC
3
Zanaco
0
23 Sep FT
Nkwazi
0
Kansanshi
0
23 Sep FT
Prison Leopards
1
Kabwe Warriors
2
23 Sep FT
Trident FC
0
Mutondo Stars
0
20 Sep FT
Nkana FC
1
FC MUZA
1
20 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Green Eagles
0
17 Sep FT
Kabwe Warriors
1
NAPSA Stars FC
1
17 Sep FT
Zesco United
3
Konkola Blades
0
17 Sep FT
Kansanshi
2
Prison Leopards
1
17 Sep FT
Mutondo Stars
3
Forest Rangers
2
16 Sep FT
Red Arrows
2
Trident FC
0
16 Sep FT
Zanaco
1
Mufulira Wanderers
0
16 Sep FT
Green Buffaloes
0
Nkwazi
0
09 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Nkwazi
1
09 Sep FT
Red Arrows
1
FC MUZA
1
03 Sep FT
Forest Rangers
0
Red Arrows
0
03 Sep FT
Prison Leopards
1
Green Buffaloes
0
02 Sep FT
FC MUZA
2
Mutondo Stars
0
02 Sep FT
Green Eagles
1
Nkana FC
0
02 Sep FT
Konkola Blades
0
Power Dynamos
0
02 Sep FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Kansanshi
0
02 Sep FT
Nkwazi
1
Zesco United
0
02 Sep FT
Trident FC
0
Zanaco
2
02 Sep FT
Mufulira Wanderers
2
Kabwe Warriors
2
30 Aug FT
FC MUZA
1
Zanaco
1
30 Aug FT
Prison Leopards
0
Power Dynamos
0
27 Aug FT
Zesco United
1
Prison Leopards
1
27 Aug FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Nkana FC
0
26 Aug FT
Green Buffaloes
2
NAPSA Stars FC
1
26 Aug FT
Kabwe Warriors
2
Trident FC
1
26 Aug FT
Konkola Blades
0
Green Eagles
0
26 Aug FT
Zanaco
1
Forest Rangers
1
26 Aug FT
Kansanshi
0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
20 Aug FT
Forest Rangers
1
Kabwe Warriors
0
20 Aug FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Green Buffaloes
0
19 Aug FT
Green Eagles
0
Mutondo Stars
0
19 Aug FT
Nkana FC
0
Red Arrows
1
19 Aug FT
Trident FC
1
Kansanshi
1
19 Aug FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Zesco United
1
18 Aug FT
Nkwazi
1
Konkola Blades
0

results

18 Aug FT
Nkwazi
1
Konkola Blades
0
19 Aug FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Zesco United
1
19 Aug FT
Green Eagles
0
Mutondo Stars
0
19 Aug FT
Nkana FC
0
Red Arrows
1
19 Aug FT
Trident FC
1
Kansanshi
1
20 Aug FT
Forest Rangers
1
Kabwe Warriors
0
20 Aug FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Green Buffaloes
0
26 Aug FT
Kansanshi
0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
26 Aug FT
Green Buffaloes
2
NAPSA Stars FC
1
26 Aug FT
Kabwe Warriors
2
Trident FC
1
26 Aug FT
Konkola Blades
0
Green Eagles
0
26 Aug FT
Zanaco
1
Forest Rangers
1
27 Aug FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Nkana FC
0
27 Aug FT
Zesco United
1
Prison Leopards
1
30 Aug FT
FC MUZA
1
Zanaco
1
30 Aug FT
Prison Leopards
0
Power Dynamos
0
02 Sep FT
Mufulira Wanderers
2
Kabwe Warriors
2
02 Sep FT
FC MUZA
2
Mutondo Stars
0
02 Sep FT
Green Eagles
1
Nkana FC
0
02 Sep FT
Konkola Blades
0
Power Dynamos
0
02 Sep FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Kansanshi
0
02 Sep FT
Nkwazi
1
Zesco United
0
02 Sep FT
Trident FC
0
Zanaco
2
03 Sep FT
Forest Rangers
0
Red Arrows
0
03 Sep FT
Prison Leopards
1
Green Buffaloes
0
09 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Nkwazi
1
09 Sep FT
Red Arrows
1
FC MUZA
1
16 Sep FT
Green Buffaloes
0
Nkwazi
0
16 Sep FT
Red Arrows
2
Trident FC
0
16 Sep FT
Zanaco
1
Mufulira Wanderers
0
17 Sep FT
Mutondo Stars
3
Forest Rangers
2
17 Sep FT
Kansanshi
2
Prison Leopards
1
17 Sep FT
Kabwe Warriors
1
NAPSA Stars FC
1
17 Sep FT
Zesco United
3
Konkola Blades
0
20 Sep FT
Nkana FC
1
FC MUZA
1
20 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Green Eagles
0
23 Sep FT
Forest Rangers
1
Nkana FC
0
23 Sep FT
Konkola Blades
1
Green Buffaloes
1
23 Sep FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Red Arrows
0
23 Sep FT
NAPSA Stars FC
3
Zanaco
0
23 Sep FT
Nkwazi
0
Kansanshi
0
23 Sep FT
Prison Leopards
1
Kabwe Warriors
2
23 Sep FT
Trident FC
0
Mutondo Stars
0
24 Sep FT
Green Eagles
0
FC MUZA
4
24 Sep FT
Power Dynamos
2
Zesco United
2
30 Sep FT
Mutondo Stars
2
Mufulira Wanderers
1
30 Sep FT
Red Arrows
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
30 Sep FT
Zanaco
0
Prison Leopards
0
30 Sep FT
Zesco United
3
Green Eagles
2
01 Oct FT
Kansanshi
0
Konkola Blades
1
01 Oct FT
Kabwe Warriors
1
Nkwazi
1
01 Oct FT
Nkana FC
0
Trident FC
0
07 Oct FT
Konkola Blades
0
Kabwe Warriors
2
07 Oct FT
Mufulira Wanderers
2
Nkana FC
1
07 Oct FT
Prison Leopards
1
Red Arrows
2
07 Oct FT
Trident FC
0
FC MUZA
1
07 Oct FT
Zesco United
1
Green Buffaloes
0
08 Oct FT
Green Eagles
2
Forest Rangers
1
08 Oct FT
NAPSA Stars FC
3
Mutondo Stars
2
08 Oct FT
Nkwazi
1
Zanaco
1
08 Oct FT
Power Dynamos
3
Kansanshi
1
14 Oct FT
FC MUZA
2
Forest Rangers
2
14 Oct FT
Green Buffaloes
3
Power Dynamos
1
20 Oct FT
Green Buffaloes
2
Green Eagles
0
21 Oct FT
Zanaco
3
Konkola Blades
0
21 Oct FT
FC MUZA
1
Mufulira Wanderers
0
21 Oct FT
Forest Rangers
1
Trident FC
1
21 Oct FT
Mutondo Stars
3
Prison Leopards
2
21 Oct FT
Nkana FC
1
NAPSA Stars FC
1
21 Oct FT
Red Arrows
4
Nkwazi
0
22 Oct FT
Kansanshi
1
Zesco United
1
22 Oct FT
Kabwe Warriors
2
Power Dynamos
0
28 Oct FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Forest Rangers
1
28 Oct FT
Green Eagles
2
Trident FC
2
28 Oct FT
Konkola Blades
1
Red Arrows
1
28 Oct FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1
FC MUZA
1
28 Oct FT
Nkwazi
2
Mutondo Stars
0
28 Oct FT
Prison Leopards
0
Nkana FC
1
28 Oct FT
Zesco United
1
Kabwe Warriors
2
29 Oct FT
Green Buffaloes
1
Kansanshi
1
29 Oct FT
Power Dynamos
1
Zanaco
1
04 Nov FT
Zanaco
1
Zesco United
1
04 Nov FT
FC MUZA
2
Prison Leopards
0
04 Nov FT
Forest Rangers
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
04 Nov FT
Kabwe Warriors
3
Green Buffaloes
0
04 Nov FT
Mutondo Stars
0
Konkola Blades
1
04 Nov FT
Red Arrows
1
Power Dynamos
1
04 Nov FT
Trident FC
1
Mufulira Wanderers
2
05 Nov FT
Kansanshi
0
Green Eagles
2
05 Nov FT
Nkana FC
1
Nkwazi
3
08 Nov FT
Green Buffaloes
1
Zanaco
0
08 Nov FT
Kansanshi
2
Kabwe Warriors
0
08 Nov FT
Konkola Blades
1
Nkana FC
2
08 Nov FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Trident FC
0
08 Nov FT
Nkwazi
2
FC MUZA
1
08 Nov FT
Power Dynamos
2
Mutondo Stars
0
08 Nov FT
Prison Leopards
2
Forest Rangers
1
08 Nov FT
Zesco United
1
Red Arrows
0
09 Nov FT
Green Eagles
0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
11 Nov FT
Red Arrows
4
Green Buffaloes
1
11 Nov FT
FC MUZA
0
Konkola Blades
0
11 Nov FT
Forest Rangers
1
Nkwazi
2
11 Nov FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Green Eagles
1
11 Nov FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Zesco United
2
11 Nov FT
Zanaco
1
Kansanshi
0
12 Nov FT
Mufulira Wanderers
2
NAPSA Stars FC
1
12 Nov FT
Nkana FC
0
Power Dynamos
2
12 Nov FT
Trident FC
1
Prison Leopards
1
25 Nov FT
Prison Leopards
2
Mufulira Wanderers
0
25 Nov FT
Green Eagles
3
NAPSA Stars FC
0
25 Nov FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Zanaco
1
25 Nov FT
Konkola Blades
1
Forest Rangers
1
25 Nov FT
Power Dynamos
1
FC MUZA
1
26 Nov FT
Nkwazi
1
Trident FC
1
26 Nov FT
Kansanshi
2
Red Arrows
1
26 Nov FT
Green Buffaloes
0
Mutondo Stars
0
26 Nov FT
Zesco United
3
Nkana FC
1
02 Dec FT
FC MUZA
1
Zesco United
3
02 Dec FT
Forest Rangers
1
Power Dynamos
0
02 Dec FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Nkwazi
1
02 Dec FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1
Prison Leopards
0
02 Dec FT
Nkana FC
2
Green Buffaloes
1
03 Dec FT
Zanaco
1
Green Eagles
1
03 Dec FT
Mutondo Stars
2
Kansanshi
0
03 Dec FT
Red Arrows
1
Kabwe Warriors
1
03 Dec FT
Trident FC
0
Konkola Blades
0
09 Dec FT
Nkwazi
0
NAPSA Stars FC
2
09 Dec FT
Green Buffaloes
1
FC MUZA
1
09 Dec FT
Green Eagles
4
Prison Leopards
0
09 Dec FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Mutondo Stars
2
09 Dec FT
Konkola Blades
2
Mufulira Wanderers
0
09 Dec FT
Power Dynamos
0
Trident FC
0
09 Dec FT
Zesco United
1
Forest Rangers
1
10 Dec FT
Kansanshi
0
Nkana FC
0
10 Dec FT
Zanaco
1
Red Arrows
2
16 Dec FT
FC MUZA
1
Kansanshi
0
16 Dec FT
Forest Rangers
2
Green Buffaloes
0
16 Dec FT
Mufulira Wanderers
1
Power Dynamos
3
16 Dec FT
NAPSA Stars FC
0
Konkola Blades
0
16 Dec FT
Prison Leopards
0
Nkwazi
1
16 Dec FT
Red Arrows
1
Green Eagles
2
16 Dec FT
Trident FC
2
Zesco United
3
17 Dec FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Zanaco
0
17 Dec FT
Nkana FC
0
Kabwe Warriors
1
22 Dec FT
Red Arrows
3
Mutondo Stars
1
23 Dec FT
Green Buffaloes
2
Trident FC
0
23 Dec FT
Green Eagles
0
Nkwazi
1
23 Dec FT
Konkola Blades
1
Prison Leopards
1
23 Dec FT
Power Dynamos
1
NAPSA Stars FC
1
23 Dec FT
Zanaco
0
Nkana FC
1
23 Dec FT
Zesco United
1
Mufulira Wanderers
1
24 Dec FT
Kansanshi
0
Forest Rangers
0
24 Dec FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
FC MUZA
0
29 Dec FT
Green Buffaloes
2
Mufulira Wanderers
1
30 Dec FT
Zanaco
0
FC MUZA
0
30 Dec FT
Kansanshi
2
Trident FC
1
30 Dec FT
Kabwe Warriors
1
Forest Rangers
0
30 Dec FT
Konkola Blades
2
Nkwazi
1
30 Dec FT
Mutondo Stars
1
Green Eagles
2
30 Dec FT
Power Dynamos
1
Prison Leopards
0
30 Dec FT
Red Arrows
1
Nkana FC
0
31 Dec FT
Zesco United
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
06 Jan FT
Nkwazi
0
Power Dynamos
3
06 Jan FT
FC MUZA
1
Red Arrows
4
06 Jan FT
Forest Rangers
1
Zanaco
1
06 Jan FT
Green Eagles
0
Konkola Blades
1
06 Jan FT
NAPSA Stars FC
2
Green Buffaloes
1
06 Jan FT
Nkana FC
2
Mutondo Stars
1
07 Jan FT
Prison Leopards
1
Zesco United
0
10 Jan FT
Trident FC
0
Kabwe Warriors
1
10 Jan FT
Mufulira Wanderers
0
Kansanshi
0
12 Jan FT
Power Dynamos
1
Konkola Blades
1
13 Jan FT
Mutondo Stars
0
FC MUZA
1
13 Jan FT
Green Buffaloes
1
Prison Leopards
1
13 Jan FT
Kabwe Warriors
2
Mufulira Wanderers
3
13 Jan FT
Nkana FC
0
Green Eagles
2
13 Jan FT
Red Arrows
2
Forest Rangers
0
13 Jan FT
Zesco United
2
Nkwazi
0
14 Jan FT
Kansanshi
1
NAPSA Stars FC
0
14 Jan FT
Zanaco
2
Trident FC
1
17 Feb FT
NAPSA Stars FC
1
Kabwe Warriors
0
17 Feb FT
FC MUZA
0
Nkana FC
1
17 Feb FT
Forest Rangers
2
Mutondo Stars
1
17 Feb FT
Konkola Blades
1
Zesco United
1
17 Feb FT
Mufulira Wanderers
5
Zanaco
0
17 Feb FT
Nkwazi
2
Green Buffaloes
1
17 Feb FT
Prison Leopards
2
Kansanshi
1
17 Feb FT
Trident FC
0
Red Arrows
1
18 Feb FT
Green Eagles
0
Power Dynamos
4
24 Feb FT
FC MUZA
1
Green Eagles
0
24 Feb FT
Green Buffaloes
4
Konkola Blades
2
24 Feb FT
Kabwe Warriors
0
Prison Leopards
0
24 Feb FT
Kansanshi
1
Nkwazi
1
24 Feb FT
Nkana FC
1
Forest Rangers
1
24 Feb FT
Red Arrows
0
Mufulira Wanderers
0
24 Feb FT
Zanaco
0
NAPSA Stars FC
0
25 Feb FT
Mutondo Stars
0
Trident FC
1
25 Feb FT
Zesco United
1
Power Dynamos
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Red Arrows
22
12
6
4
33
15
18
42
2
Zesco United
22
11
8
3
33
20
13
41
3
Power Dynamos
22
9
10
3
31
17
14
37
4
FC MUZA
22
8
10
4
24
18
6
34
5
Nkwazi
22
9
7
6
22
24
-2
34
6
Kabwe Warriors
22
9
6
7
23
19
4
33
7
Green Eagles
22
9
5
8
24
24
0
32
8
Mufulira Wanderers
22
7
8
7
24
23
1
29
9
Forest Rangers
22
6
10
6
22
22
0
28
10
Zanaco
22
6
10
6
18
21
-3
28
11
Green Buffaloes
22
7
6
9
24
27
-3
27
12
NAPSA Stars FC
22
6
8
8
18
19
-1
26
13
Konkola Blades
22
5
11
6
16
22
-6
26
14
Kansanshi
22
5
10
7
15
19
-4
25
15
Mutondo Stars
22
7
3
12
21
28
-7
24
16
Nkana FC
22
6
5
11
15
24
-9
23
17
Prison Leopards
22
5
7
10
17
25
-8
22
18
Trident FC
22
1
10
11
13
26
-13
13
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Zambia - Super League - Oddsbook