FIXTURES

RESULTS

17 Feb FT
Buckley Town
1
Connah's Quay
4
17 Feb FT
Cardiff Met University
3
Colwyn Bay
2
17 Feb FT
Bala Town
3
Flint Mountain
0
16 Feb FT
Briton Ferry
1
TNS
5
16 Dec FT
Colwyn Bay
2
Barry Town
0
09 Dec FT
Flint Town United
0
Connah's Quay
3
09 Dec FT
Caerau Ely
1
Bala Town
4
09 Dec FT
Carmarthen
0
TNS
3
09 Dec FT
Flint Mountain
2
South Gower
1
09 Dec FT
Porthmadog
0
Buckley Town
2
08 Dec FT
Briton Ferry
1
Llanelli
0
11 Nov FT
Aberystwyth
0
Bala Town
1
11 Nov FT
Airbus UK Broughton
1
Briton Ferry
2
11 Nov FT
Barry Town
1
Guilsfield FC
0
11 Nov FT
Cardiff Met University
2
Mold Alexandra
1
11 Nov FT
Carmarthen
4
Abertillery Bluebirds
2
11 Nov FT
Flint Mountain
2
Canton Liberal FC
1
11 Nov FT
Haverfordwest
2
Ammanford
0
11 Nov FT
Llanuwchllyn
1
Buckley Town
2
11 Nov FT
Porthmadog
5
Cardiff Airport
1
11 Nov FT
TNS
7
Trethomas Bluebirds
0
10 Nov FT
Connah's Quay
8
Prestatyn Town FC
0
01 Nov FT
Guilsfield FC
7
Brickfield Rangers
2
18 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
0
TNS
5
14 Oct FT
Menai Bridge Tigers
0
Llanuwchllyn
2
14 Oct FT
Bangor 1876
7
CEFN Albion
1
14 Oct FT
Cardiff Met University
4
Cwmbran Town
0
14 Oct FT
Aberfan Social
0
Briton Ferry
3
14 Oct FT
Abergavenny Town
1
Cardiff Airport
3
14 Oct FT
Aberystwyth
2
Pontardawe Town
1
14 Oct FT
Airbus UK Broughton
4
Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
14 Oct FT
Barry Town
6
Porthcawl Town
0
14 Oct FT
Bow Street
2
Buckley Town
3
14 Oct FT
Carmarthen
2
Evans And Williams
0
14 Oct FT
Colwyn Bay
6
Llanrwst United
2
14 Oct FT
Connah's Quay
4
Caernarfon
1
14 Oct FT
Cwmbran Celtic
0
Penybont
3
14 Oct FT
Denbigh Town
0
Flint Town United
3
14 Oct FT
FC Chepstow Town
4
Abercarn United
0
14 Oct FT
St Asaph City
0
Prestatyn Town FC
1
14 Oct FT
Trethomas Bluebirds
6
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
1
14 Oct FT
Y Felinheli
0
Newtown
6
13 Oct FT
Bala Town
3
Llandudno FC
0
13 Oct FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Gresford Athletic
3
13 Oct FT
Flint Mountain
3
Holywell Town
1
13 Oct FT
Pontypridd Town
6
Abertillery Bluebirds
0
13 Oct FT
Llanelli
4
Llantwit Major
0
16 Sep FT
Abercarn United
4
St Albans Cardiff
1
16 Sep FT
Aberfan Social
2
Pontyclun FC
1
16 Sep FT
Baglan Dragons
5
Cwmaman Institute
1
16 Sep FT
Brickfield Rangers
3
Caersws
1
16 Sep FT
Canton Liberal FC
3
Sully Sports
1
16 Sep FT
Cardiff Airport
3
Cefn Fforest AFC
1
16 Sep FT
Corwen
0
Bow Street
4
16 Sep FT
CPD Cerrigydrudion
2
Denbigh Town
4
16 Sep FT
FC Chepstow Town
7
Pill AFC
0
16 Sep FT
Goytre United
1
Trefelin BGC
3
16 Sep FT
Llanidloes Town FC
5
Builth Wells
4
16 Sep FT
Llantwit Fardre
3
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
4
16 Sep FT
Mochdre Sports
0
Nantlle Vale
2
16 Sep FT
Mold Alexandra
13
Montgomery
1
16 Sep FT
Mumbles Rangers
1
Evans And Williams
2
16 Sep FT
NFA FC
0
Flint Mountain
3
16 Sep FT
Penparcau FC
0
CEFN Albion
1
16 Sep FT
Penrhyncoch FC
2
Chirk AAA FC
4
16 Sep FT
Penycae FC
1
Rhos Aelwyd FC
4
16 Sep FT
Pwllhelli
1
Y Felinheli
2
16 Sep FT
Radnor Valley
0
Gresford Athletic
4
16 Sep FT
Rockspur Fords Club
4
Afan United
2
16 Sep FT
St Asaph City
1
Llandudno Junction
0
16 Sep FT
Tregaron Turfs
2
Llanuwchllyn
10
16 Sep FT
Treharris Athletic Western
1
Porthcawl Town
2
16 Sep FT
Trethomas Bluebirds
4
Ely Rangers
1
15 Sep FT
Holyhead Hotspur
0
Bangor 1876
4
15 Sep FT
Caerau Ely
3
Cardiff Corinthians
2
15 Sep FT
Newport City FC
0
Abergavenny Town
2
15 Sep FT
Porthmadog
3
Glantraeth FC
0

results

15 Sep FT
Caerau Ely
3
Cardiff Corinthians
2
15 Sep FT
Newport City FC
0
Abergavenny Town
2
15 Sep FT
Porthmadog
3
Glantraeth FC
0
15 Sep FT
Holyhead Hotspur
0
Bangor 1876
4
16 Sep FT
Abercarn United
4
St Albans Cardiff
1
16 Sep FT
Aberfan Social
2
Pontyclun FC
1
16 Sep FT
Baglan Dragons
5
Cwmaman Institute
1
16 Sep FT
Brickfield Rangers
3
Caersws
1
16 Sep FT
Canton Liberal FC
3
Sully Sports
1
16 Sep FT
Cardiff Airport
3
Cefn Fforest AFC
1
16 Sep FT
Corwen
0
Bow Street
4
16 Sep FT
CPD Cerrigydrudion
2
Denbigh Town
4
16 Sep FT
FC Chepstow Town
7
Pill AFC
0
16 Sep FT
Goytre United
1
Trefelin BGC
3
16 Sep FT
Llanidloes Town FC
5
Builth Wells
4
16 Sep FT
Llantwit Fardre
3
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
4
16 Sep FT
Mochdre Sports
0
Nantlle Vale
2
16 Sep FT
Mold Alexandra
13
Montgomery
1
16 Sep FT
Mumbles Rangers
1
Evans And Williams
2
16 Sep FT
NFA FC
0
Flint Mountain
3
16 Sep FT
Penparcau FC
0
CEFN Albion
1
16 Sep FT
Penrhyncoch FC
2
Chirk AAA FC
4
16 Sep FT
Penycae FC
1
Rhos Aelwyd FC
4
16 Sep FT
Pwllhelli
1
Y Felinheli
2
16 Sep FT
Radnor Valley
0
Gresford Athletic
4
16 Sep FT
Rockspur Fords Club
4
Afan United
2
16 Sep FT
St Asaph City
1
Llandudno Junction
0
16 Sep FT
Tregaron Turfs
2
Llanuwchllyn
10
16 Sep FT
Treharris Athletic Western
1
Porthcawl Town
2
16 Sep FT
Trethomas Bluebirds
4
Ely Rangers
1
13 Oct FT
Llanelli
4
Llantwit Major
0
13 Oct FT
Flint Mountain
3
Holywell Town
1
13 Oct FT
Pontypridd Town
6
Abertillery Bluebirds
0
13 Oct FT
Bala Town
3
Llandudno FC
0
13 Oct FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Gresford Athletic
3
14 Oct FT
Aberfan Social
0
Briton Ferry
3
14 Oct FT
Abergavenny Town
1
Cardiff Airport
3
14 Oct FT
Aberystwyth
2
Pontardawe Town
1
14 Oct FT
Airbus UK Broughton
4
Rhos Aelwyd FC
0
14 Oct FT
Barry Town
6
Porthcawl Town
0
14 Oct FT
Bow Street
2
Buckley Town
3
14 Oct FT
Carmarthen
2
Evans And Williams
0
14 Oct FT
Colwyn Bay
6
Llanrwst United
2
14 Oct FT
Connah's Quay
4
Caernarfon
1
14 Oct FT
Cwmbran Celtic
0
Penybont
3
14 Oct FT
Denbigh Town
0
Flint Town United
3
14 Oct FT
FC Chepstow Town
4
Abercarn United
0
14 Oct FT
St Asaph City
0
Prestatyn Town FC
1
14 Oct FT
Trethomas Bluebirds
6
Penrhiwceiber Rangers
1
14 Oct FT
Y Felinheli
0
Newtown
6
14 Oct FT
Bangor 1876
7
CEFN Albion
1
14 Oct FT
Cardiff Met University
4
Cwmbran Town
0
14 Oct FT
Menai Bridge Tigers
0
Llanuwchllyn
2
18 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
0
TNS
5
01 Nov FT
Guilsfield FC
7
Brickfield Rangers
2
10 Nov FT
Connah's Quay
8
Prestatyn Town FC
0
11 Nov FT
Airbus UK Broughton
1
Briton Ferry
2
11 Nov FT
Barry Town
1
Guilsfield FC
0
11 Nov FT
Cardiff Met University
2
Mold Alexandra
1
11 Nov FT
Carmarthen
4
Abertillery Bluebirds
2
11 Nov FT
Flint Mountain
2
Canton Liberal FC
1
11 Nov FT
Haverfordwest
2
Ammanford
0
11 Nov FT
Llanuwchllyn
1
Buckley Town
2
11 Nov FT
Porthmadog
5
Cardiff Airport
1
11 Nov FT
TNS
7
Trethomas Bluebirds
0
11 Nov FT
Aberystwyth
0
Bala Town
1
08 Dec FT
Briton Ferry
1
Llanelli
0
09 Dec FT
Caerau Ely
1
Bala Town
4
09 Dec FT
Carmarthen
0
TNS
3
09 Dec FT
Flint Mountain
2
South Gower
1
09 Dec FT
Porthmadog
0
Buckley Town
2
09 Dec FT
Flint Town United
0
Connah's Quay
3
16 Dec FT
Colwyn Bay
2
Barry Town
0
16 Feb FT
Briton Ferry
1
TNS
5
17 Feb FT
Bala Town
3
Flint Mountain
0
17 Feb FT
Buckley Town
1
Connah's Quay
4
17 Feb FT
Cardiff Met University
3
Colwyn Bay
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Wales - Welsh Cup - Oddsbook