FIXTURES

27 Feb 12:30
Denbigh Town
Prestatyn Town FC
27 Feb 12:30
Holywell Town
Guilsfield FC
02 Mar 07:00
Bangor 1876
Ruthin Town
02 Mar 07:00
Buckley Town
Llanidloes Town FC
02 Mar 07:00
Caersws
Flint Town United
02 Mar 07:00
Chirk AAA FC
Mold Alexandra
02 Mar 07:00
Holywell Town
Prestatyn Town FC
02 Mar 07:00
Porthmadog
Gresford Athletic
02 Mar 07:30
Airbus UK Broughton
Denbigh Town
02 Mar 07:30
Guilsfield FC
Llandudno FC
05 Mar 12:30
Guilsfield FC
Caersws
05 Mar 12:30
Holywell Town
Buckley Town
05 Mar 12:30
Prestatyn Town FC
Mold Alexandra
08 Mar 12:30
Denbigh Town
Chirk AAA FC
08 Mar 12:30
Gresford Athletic
Flint Town United
08 Mar 12:30
Llandudno FC
Airbus UK Broughton
08 Mar 12:30
Llanidloes Town FC
Guilsfield FC
08 Mar 12:45
Prestatyn Town FC
Bangor 1876
09 Mar 07:00
Mold Alexandra
Holywell Town
09 Mar 07:00
Porthmadog
Buckley Town
09 Mar 07:00
Ruthin Town
Caersws
12 Mar 12:30
Guilsfield FC
Holywell Town
15 Mar 12:30
Bangor 1876
Mold Alexandra
16 Mar 07:00
Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic
16 Mar 07:00
Caersws
Prestatyn Town FC
16 Mar 07:00
Chirk AAA FC
Llandudno FC
16 Mar 07:00
Holywell Town
Denbigh Town
16 Mar 07:30
Airbus UK Broughton
Llanidloes Town FC
16 Mar 07:30
Flint Town United
Ruthin Town
16 Mar 07:30
Guilsfield FC
Porthmadog
19 Mar 12:30
Denbigh Town
Gresford Athletic
20 Mar 13:00
Llanidloes Town FC
Ruthin Town
23 Mar 07:00
Chirk AAA FC
Caersws
23 Mar 07:00
Llanidloes Town FC
Flint Town United
23 Mar 07:00
Mold Alexandra
Gresford Athletic
23 Mar 07:30
Guilsfield FC
Denbigh Town
28 Mar 12:30
Llandudno FC
Holywell Town
29 Mar 07:30
Buckley Town
Guilsfield FC
29 Mar 07:30
Denbigh Town
Bangor 1876
29 Mar 07:30
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
29 Mar 07:30
Llanidloes Town FC
Chirk AAA FC
29 Mar 07:30
Mold Alexandra
Caersws
29 Mar 07:30
Porthmadog
Airbus UK Broughton
29 Mar 07:30
Prestatyn Town FC
Flint Town United
01 Apr 06:30
Airbus UK Broughton
Buckley Town
01 Apr 06:30
Bangor 1876
Llandudno FC
01 Apr 06:30
Caersws
Denbigh Town
01 Apr 06:30
Chirk AAA FC
Porthmadog
01 Apr 06:30
Flint Town United
Mold Alexandra
01 Apr 06:30
Guilsfield FC
Gresford Athletic
01 Apr 06:30
Holywell Town
Llanidloes Town FC
01 Apr 06:30
Ruthin Town
Prestatyn Town FC
06 Apr 06:30
Guilsfield FC
Bangor 1876
06 Apr 06:30
Llanidloes Town FC
Denbigh Town
09 Apr 10:30
Mold Alexandra
Flint Town United
09 Apr 11:30
Caersws
Llanidloes Town FC
13 Apr 06:30
Buckley Town
Chirk AAA FC
13 Apr 06:30
Denbigh Town
Flint Town United
13 Apr 06:30
Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town FC
13 Apr 06:30
Guilsfield FC
Airbus UK Broughton
13 Apr 06:30
Llandudno FC
Caersws
13 Apr 06:30
Llanidloes Town FC
Bangor 1876
13 Apr 06:30
Mold Alexandra
Ruthin Town
13 Apr 06:30
Porthmadog
Holywell Town

RESULTS

24 Feb FT
Caersws
1
Gresford Athletic
1
24 Feb FT
Denbigh Town
2
Guilsfield FC
2
24 Feb FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Porthmadog
2
24 Feb FT
Mold Alexandra
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
24 Feb FT
Flint Town United
4
Bangor 1876
2
23 Feb FT
Prestatyn Town FC
2
Chirk AAA FC
1
23 Feb FT
Llandudno FC
1
Buckley Town
5
17 Feb FT
Caersws
1
Porthmadog
2
17 Feb FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Prestatyn Town FC
3
16 Feb FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Mold Alexandra
5
16 Feb FT
Ruthin Town
5
Llandudno FC
4
10 Feb FT
Guilsfield FC
0
Mold Alexandra
3
10 Feb FT
Airbus UK Broughton
6
Prestatyn Town FC
0
10 Feb FT
Bangor 1876
2
Caersws
0
10 Feb FT
Buckley Town
1
Denbigh Town
2
10 Feb FT
Chirk AAA FC
1
Ruthin Town
2
10 Feb FT
Holywell Town
1
Flint Town United
0
10 Feb FT
Porthmadog
2
Llandudno FC
3
09 Feb FT
Llanidloes Town FC
0
Gresford Athletic
2
03 Feb FT
Flint Town United
3
Chirk AAA FC
0
03 Feb FT
Ruthin Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
3
03 Feb FT
Caersws
1
Holywell Town
2
03 Feb FT
Llandudno FC
6
Llanidloes Town FC
1
03 Feb FT
Mold Alexandra
1
Buckley Town
2
03 Feb FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Guilsfield FC
1
02 Feb FT
Denbigh Town
3
Porthmadog
1
02 Feb FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Bangor 1876
3
27 Jan FT
Guilsfield FC
1
Flint Town United
3
27 Jan FT
Buckley Town
2
Caersws
1
27 Jan FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Bangor 1876
1
27 Jan FT
Holywell Town
4
Gresford Athletic
1
27 Jan FT
Porthmadog
0
Llanidloes Town FC
1
20 Jan FT
Guilsfield FC
2
Ruthin Town
1
20 Jan FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Flint Town United
0
20 Jan FT
Buckley Town
5
Prestatyn Town FC
1
20 Jan FT
Holywell Town
2
Bangor 1876
1
20 Jan FT
Llandudno FC
2
Gresford Athletic
3
20 Jan FT
Porthmadog
1
Mold Alexandra
2
13 Jan FT
Bangor 1876
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
13 Jan FT
Caersws
3
Airbus UK Broughton
3
13 Jan FT
Flint Town United
1
Guilsfield FC
1
13 Jan FT
Mold Alexandra
4
Llanidloes Town FC
1
13 Jan FT
Prestatyn Town FC
3
Porthmadog
2
12 Jan FT
Buckley Town
2
Ruthin Town
2
12 Jan FT
Denbigh Town
4
Llandudno FC
1
12 Jan FT
Gresford Athletic
0
Holywell Town
5
09 Jan FT
Prestatyn Town FC
2
Llandudno FC
3
06 Jan FT
Buckley Town
0
Flint Town United
3
06 Jan FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Holywell Town
2
06 Jan FT
Llandudno FC
1
Mold Alexandra
2
06 Jan FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Prestatyn Town FC
1
06 Jan FT
Porthmadog
2
Ruthin Town
3
05 Jan FT
Airbus UK Broughton
4
Bangor 1876
0
01 Jan FT
Flint Town United
5
Llandudno FC
1
01 Jan FT
Gresford Athletic
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
01 Jan FT
Ruthin Town
4
Denbigh Town
0
01 Jan FT
Bangor 1876
4
Porthmadog
1
31 Dec FT
Mold Alexandra
3
Prestatyn Town FC
0
30 Dec FT
Chirk AAA FC
2
Guilsfield FC
2
26 Dec FT
Airbus UK Broughton
0
Gresford Athletic
0
26 Dec FT
Buckley Town
1
Holywell Town
2
26 Dec FT
Guilsfield FC
4
Chirk AAA FC
0
26 Dec FT
Llandudno FC
1
Flint Town United
5
26 Dec FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Caersws
3
26 Dec FT
Porthmadog
0
Bangor 1876
4
26 Dec FT
Denbigh Town
2
Ruthin Town
1
20 Dec FT
Bangor 1876
1
Flint Town United
4
19 Dec FT
Buckley Town
2
Llandudno FC
3
19 Dec FT
Holywell Town
1
Ruthin Town
0
16 Dec FT
Caersws
2
Buckley Town
2
16 Dec FT
Bangor 1876
2
Guilsfield FC
1
16 Dec FT
Holywell Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
16 Dec FT
Mold Alexandra
2
Denbigh Town
0
16 Dec FT
Ruthin Town
6
Llanidloes Town FC
1
15 Dec FT
Flint Town United
3
Porthmadog
0
15 Dec FT
Gresford Athletic
6
Chirk AAA FC
0
08 Dec FT
Airbus UK Broughton
5
Mold Alexandra
3
06 Dec FT
Llandudno FC
2
Denbigh Town
2
02 Dec FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
02 Dec FT
Buckley Town
2
Bangor 1876
3
25 Nov FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Caersws
3
18 Nov FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Airbus UK Broughton
5
18 Nov FT
Flint Town United
9
Llanidloes Town FC
4
18 Nov FT
Porthmadog
1
Caersws
1
17 Nov FT
Llandudno FC
2
Ruthin Town
1
17 Nov FT
Bangor 1876
3
Buckley Town
0
17 Nov FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Mold Alexandra
5
17 Nov FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Denbigh Town
3
11 Nov FT
Llanidloes Town FC
0
Holywell Town
2
10 Nov FT
Llandudno FC
4
Chirk AAA FC
1
05 Nov FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Gresford Athletic
0
04 Nov FT
Airbus UK Broughton
1
Holywell Town
1
04 Nov FT
Porthmadog
1
Flint Town United
3
03 Nov FT
Denbigh Town
3
Mold Alexandra
2
03 Nov FT
Llandudno FC
3
Prestatyn Town FC
2
28 Oct FT
Bangor 1876
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
28 Oct FT
Caersws
2
Guilsfield FC
3
28 Oct FT
Flint Town United
2
Buckley Town
0
28 Oct FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Denbigh Town
2
28 Oct FT
Holywell Town
2
Chirk AAA FC
1
28 Oct FT
Mold Alexandra
1
Llandudno FC
0
28 Oct FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Llanidloes Town FC
0
27 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
1
Porthmadog
1
21 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
2
Buckley Town
3
21 Oct FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Caersws
3
21 Oct FT
Porthmadog
3
Prestatyn Town FC
1
17 Oct FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Airbus UK Broughton
4
07 Oct FT
Caersws
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
07 Oct FT
Denbigh Town
6
Llanidloes Town FC
2
07 Oct FT
Flint Town United
1
Airbus UK Broughton
0
07 Oct FT
Gresford Athletic
3
Llandudno FC
1
07 Oct FT
Mold Alexandra
5
Porthmadog
1
07 Oct FT
Prestatyn Town FC
4
Buckley Town
2
06 Oct FT
Bangor 1876
1
Holywell Town
4
06 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
1
Guilsfield FC
2
04 Oct FT
Gresford Athletic
2
Buckley Town
1
30 Sep FT
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Ruthin Town
0
30 Sep FT
Buckley Town
0
Mold Alexandra
3
30 Sep FT
Chirk AAA FC
1
Flint Town United
4
30 Sep FT
Guilsfield FC
3
Prestatyn Town FC
1
30 Sep FT
Holywell Town
3
Caersws
1
30 Sep FT
Llanidloes Town FC
3
Llandudno FC
2
30 Sep FT
Porthmadog
2
Denbigh Town
1
29 Sep FT
Bangor 1876
1
Gresford Athletic
3
23 Sep FT
Caersws
2
Bangor 1876
3
23 Sep FT
Flint Town United
1
Holywell Town
1
23 Sep FT
Mold Alexandra
3
Guilsfield FC
0
23 Sep FT
Ruthin Town
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
22 Sep FT
Denbigh Town
6
Buckley Town
5
22 Sep FT
Gresford Athletic
4
Llanidloes Town FC
1
22 Sep FT
Llandudno FC
3
Porthmadog
2
09 Sep FT
Flint Town United
3
Caersws
2
09 Sep FT
Gresford Athletic
2
Porthmadog
3
09 Sep FT
Llandudno FC
0
Guilsfield FC
2
09 Sep FT
Llanidloes Town FC
2
Buckley Town
2
09 Sep FT
Mold Alexandra
5
Chirk AAA FC
2
08 Sep FT
Denbigh Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
0
08 Sep FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Holywell Town
4
08 Sep FT
Ruthin Town
4
Bangor 1876
0
06 Sep FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Guilsfield FC
1
28 Aug FT
Flint Town United
3
Gresford Athletic
0
28 Aug FT
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llandudno FC
1
28 Aug FT
Bangor 1876
1
Prestatyn Town FC
4
28 Aug FT
Buckley Town
1
Porthmadog
1
28 Aug FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Denbigh Town
1
28 Aug FT
Holywell Town
3
Mold Alexandra
0
26 Aug FT
Caersws
5
Ruthin Town
1
25 Aug FT
Guilsfield FC
1
Llanidloes Town FC
1
19 Aug FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
19 Aug FT
Mold Alexandra
3
Bangor 1876
1
19 Aug FT
Porthmadog
0
Guilsfield FC
1
18 Aug FT
Ruthin Town
1
Flint Town United
1
18 Aug FT
Denbigh Town
1
Holywell Town
5
18 Aug FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Caersws
0
13 Aug FT
Chirk AAA FC
2
Llanidloes Town FC
0
12 Aug FT
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Porthmadog
1
12 Aug FT
Bangor 1876
2
Denbigh Town
1
12 Aug FT
Caersws
4
Mold Alexandra
0
12 Aug FT
Flint Town United
2
Prestatyn Town FC
1
12 Aug FT
Holywell Town
2
Llandudno FC
1
11 Aug FT
Ruthin Town
1
Gresford Athletic
1
11 Aug FT
Guilsfield FC
0
Buckley Town
1
08 Aug FT
Buckley Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
3
08 Aug FT
Denbigh Town
4
Caersws
1
08 Aug FT
Llandudno FC
2
Bangor 1876
4
08 Aug FT
Porthmadog
4
Chirk AAA FC
1
08 Aug FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Ruthin Town
2
29 Jul FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Guilsfield FC
0
29 Jul FT
Bangor 1876
6
Llanidloes Town FC
0
29 Jul FT
Caersws
2
Llandudno FC
1
29 Jul FT
Flint Town United
2
Denbigh Town
1
29 Jul FT
Holywell Town
1
Porthmadog
0
29 Jul FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Gresford Athletic
0
28 Jul FT
Ruthin Town
1
Mold Alexandra
2
28 Jul FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Buckley Town
1

results

28 Jul FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Buckley Town
1
28 Jul FT
Ruthin Town
1
Mold Alexandra
2
29 Jul FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Guilsfield FC
0
29 Jul FT
Bangor 1876
6
Llanidloes Town FC
0
29 Jul FT
Caersws
2
Llandudno FC
1
29 Jul FT
Flint Town United
2
Denbigh Town
1
29 Jul FT
Holywell Town
1
Porthmadog
0
29 Jul FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Gresford Athletic
0
08 Aug FT
Buckley Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
3
08 Aug FT
Denbigh Town
4
Caersws
1
08 Aug FT
Llandudno FC
2
Bangor 1876
4
08 Aug FT
Porthmadog
4
Chirk AAA FC
1
08 Aug FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Ruthin Town
2
11 Aug FT
Guilsfield FC
0
Buckley Town
1
11 Aug FT
Ruthin Town
1
Gresford Athletic
1
12 Aug FT
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Porthmadog
1
12 Aug FT
Bangor 1876
2
Denbigh Town
1
12 Aug FT
Caersws
4
Mold Alexandra
0
12 Aug FT
Flint Town United
2
Prestatyn Town FC
1
12 Aug FT
Holywell Town
2
Llandudno FC
1
13 Aug FT
Chirk AAA FC
2
Llanidloes Town FC
0
18 Aug FT
Denbigh Town
1
Holywell Town
5
18 Aug FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Caersws
0
18 Aug FT
Ruthin Town
1
Flint Town United
1
19 Aug FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Airbus UK Broughton
5
19 Aug FT
Mold Alexandra
3
Bangor 1876
1
19 Aug FT
Porthmadog
0
Guilsfield FC
1
25 Aug FT
Guilsfield FC
1
Llanidloes Town FC
1
26 Aug FT
Caersws
5
Ruthin Town
1
28 Aug FT
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Llandudno FC
1
28 Aug FT
Bangor 1876
1
Prestatyn Town FC
4
28 Aug FT
Buckley Town
1
Porthmadog
1
28 Aug FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Denbigh Town
1
28 Aug FT
Holywell Town
3
Mold Alexandra
0
28 Aug FT
Flint Town United
3
Gresford Athletic
0
06 Sep FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Guilsfield FC
1
08 Sep FT
Denbigh Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
0
08 Sep FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Holywell Town
4
08 Sep FT
Ruthin Town
4
Bangor 1876
0
09 Sep FT
Flint Town United
3
Caersws
2
09 Sep FT
Gresford Athletic
2
Porthmadog
3
09 Sep FT
Llandudno FC
0
Guilsfield FC
2
09 Sep FT
Llanidloes Town FC
2
Buckley Town
2
09 Sep FT
Mold Alexandra
5
Chirk AAA FC
2
22 Sep FT
Denbigh Town
6
Buckley Town
5
22 Sep FT
Gresford Athletic
4
Llanidloes Town FC
1
22 Sep FT
Llandudno FC
3
Porthmadog
2
23 Sep FT
Caersws
2
Bangor 1876
3
23 Sep FT
Flint Town United
1
Holywell Town
1
23 Sep FT
Mold Alexandra
3
Guilsfield FC
0
23 Sep FT
Ruthin Town
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
29 Sep FT
Bangor 1876
1
Gresford Athletic
3
30 Sep FT
Airbus UK Broughton
2
Ruthin Town
0
30 Sep FT
Buckley Town
0
Mold Alexandra
3
30 Sep FT
Chirk AAA FC
1
Flint Town United
4
30 Sep FT
Guilsfield FC
3
Prestatyn Town FC
1
30 Sep FT
Holywell Town
3
Caersws
1
30 Sep FT
Llanidloes Town FC
3
Llandudno FC
2
30 Sep FT
Porthmadog
2
Denbigh Town
1
04 Oct FT
Gresford Athletic
2
Buckley Town
1
06 Oct FT
Bangor 1876
1
Holywell Town
4
06 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
1
Guilsfield FC
2
07 Oct FT
Caersws
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
07 Oct FT
Denbigh Town
6
Llanidloes Town FC
2
07 Oct FT
Flint Town United
1
Airbus UK Broughton
0
07 Oct FT
Gresford Athletic
3
Llandudno FC
1
07 Oct FT
Mold Alexandra
5
Porthmadog
1
07 Oct FT
Prestatyn Town FC
4
Buckley Town
2
17 Oct FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Airbus UK Broughton
4
21 Oct FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Caersws
3
21 Oct FT
Porthmadog
3
Prestatyn Town FC
1
21 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
2
Buckley Town
3
27 Oct FT
Ruthin Town
1
Porthmadog
1
28 Oct FT
Caersws
2
Guilsfield FC
3
28 Oct FT
Flint Town United
2
Buckley Town
0
28 Oct FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Denbigh Town
2
28 Oct FT
Holywell Town
2
Chirk AAA FC
1
28 Oct FT
Mold Alexandra
1
Llandudno FC
0
28 Oct FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Llanidloes Town FC
0
28 Oct FT
Bangor 1876
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
03 Nov FT
Denbigh Town
3
Mold Alexandra
2
03 Nov FT
Llandudno FC
3
Prestatyn Town FC
2
04 Nov FT
Airbus UK Broughton
1
Holywell Town
1
04 Nov FT
Porthmadog
1
Flint Town United
3
05 Nov FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Gresford Athletic
0
10 Nov FT
Llandudno FC
4
Chirk AAA FC
1
11 Nov FT
Llanidloes Town FC
0
Holywell Town
2
17 Nov FT
Bangor 1876
3
Buckley Town
0
17 Nov FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Mold Alexandra
5
17 Nov FT
Prestatyn Town FC
0
Denbigh Town
3
17 Nov FT
Llandudno FC
2
Ruthin Town
1
18 Nov FT
Porthmadog
1
Caersws
1
18 Nov FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Airbus UK Broughton
5
18 Nov FT
Flint Town United
9
Llanidloes Town FC
4
25 Nov FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Caersws
3
02 Dec FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
02 Dec FT
Buckley Town
2
Bangor 1876
3
06 Dec FT
Llandudno FC
2
Denbigh Town
2
08 Dec FT
Airbus UK Broughton
5
Mold Alexandra
3
15 Dec FT
Flint Town United
3
Porthmadog
0
15 Dec FT
Gresford Athletic
6
Chirk AAA FC
0
16 Dec FT
Bangor 1876
2
Guilsfield FC
1
16 Dec FT
Holywell Town
1
Airbus UK Broughton
2
16 Dec FT
Mold Alexandra
2
Denbigh Town
0
16 Dec FT
Ruthin Town
6
Llanidloes Town FC
1
16 Dec FT
Caersws
2
Buckley Town
2
19 Dec FT
Buckley Town
2
Llandudno FC
3
19 Dec FT
Holywell Town
1
Ruthin Town
0
20 Dec FT
Bangor 1876
1
Flint Town United
4
26 Dec FT
Denbigh Town
2
Ruthin Town
1
26 Dec FT
Airbus UK Broughton
0
Gresford Athletic
0
26 Dec FT
Buckley Town
1
Holywell Town
2
26 Dec FT
Guilsfield FC
4
Chirk AAA FC
0
26 Dec FT
Llandudno FC
1
Flint Town United
5
26 Dec FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Caersws
3
26 Dec FT
Porthmadog
0
Bangor 1876
4
30 Dec FT
Chirk AAA FC
2
Guilsfield FC
2
31 Dec FT
Mold Alexandra
3
Prestatyn Town FC
0
01 Jan FT
Bangor 1876
4
Porthmadog
1
01 Jan FT
Flint Town United
5
Llandudno FC
1
01 Jan FT
Gresford Athletic
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
01 Jan FT
Ruthin Town
4
Denbigh Town
0
05 Jan FT
Airbus UK Broughton
4
Bangor 1876
0
06 Jan FT
Buckley Town
0
Flint Town United
3
06 Jan FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Holywell Town
2
06 Jan FT
Llandudno FC
1
Mold Alexandra
2
06 Jan FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Prestatyn Town FC
1
06 Jan FT
Porthmadog
2
Ruthin Town
3
09 Jan FT
Prestatyn Town FC
2
Llandudno FC
3
12 Jan FT
Buckley Town
2
Ruthin Town
2
12 Jan FT
Denbigh Town
4
Llandudno FC
1
12 Jan FT
Gresford Athletic
0
Holywell Town
5
13 Jan FT
Bangor 1876
3
Chirk AAA FC
2
13 Jan FT
Caersws
3
Airbus UK Broughton
3
13 Jan FT
Flint Town United
1
Guilsfield FC
1
13 Jan FT
Mold Alexandra
4
Llanidloes Town FC
1
13 Jan FT
Prestatyn Town FC
3
Porthmadog
2
20 Jan FT
Airbus UK Broughton
3
Flint Town United
0
20 Jan FT
Buckley Town
5
Prestatyn Town FC
1
20 Jan FT
Holywell Town
2
Bangor 1876
1
20 Jan FT
Llandudno FC
2
Gresford Athletic
3
20 Jan FT
Porthmadog
1
Mold Alexandra
2
20 Jan FT
Guilsfield FC
2
Ruthin Town
1
27 Jan FT
Buckley Town
2
Caersws
1
27 Jan FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Bangor 1876
1
27 Jan FT
Holywell Town
4
Gresford Athletic
1
27 Jan FT
Porthmadog
0
Llanidloes Town FC
1
27 Jan FT
Guilsfield FC
1
Flint Town United
3
02 Feb FT
Gresford Athletic
1
Bangor 1876
3
02 Feb FT
Denbigh Town
3
Porthmadog
1
03 Feb FT
Caersws
1
Holywell Town
2
03 Feb FT
Llandudno FC
6
Llanidloes Town FC
1
03 Feb FT
Mold Alexandra
1
Buckley Town
2
03 Feb FT
Prestatyn Town FC
1
Guilsfield FC
1
03 Feb FT
Flint Town United
3
Chirk AAA FC
0
03 Feb FT
Ruthin Town
2
Airbus UK Broughton
3
09 Feb FT
Llanidloes Town FC
0
Gresford Athletic
2
10 Feb FT
Airbus UK Broughton
6
Prestatyn Town FC
0
10 Feb FT
Bangor 1876
2
Caersws
0
10 Feb FT
Buckley Town
1
Denbigh Town
2
10 Feb FT
Chirk AAA FC
1
Ruthin Town
2
10 Feb FT
Holywell Town
1
Flint Town United
0
10 Feb FT
Porthmadog
2
Llandudno FC
3
10 Feb FT
Guilsfield FC
0
Mold Alexandra
3
16 Feb FT
Ruthin Town
5
Llandudno FC
4
16 Feb FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Mold Alexandra
5
17 Feb FT
Caersws
1
Porthmadog
2
17 Feb FT
Chirk AAA FC
0
Prestatyn Town FC
3
23 Feb FT
Llandudno FC
1
Buckley Town
5
23 Feb FT
Prestatyn Town FC
2
Chirk AAA FC
1
24 Feb FT
Flint Town United
4
Bangor 1876
2
24 Feb FT
Caersws
1
Gresford Athletic
1
24 Feb FT
Denbigh Town
2
Guilsfield FC
2
24 Feb FT
Llanidloes Town FC
1
Porthmadog
2
24 Feb FT
Mold Alexandra
0
Airbus UK Broughton
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Airbus UK Broughton
24
18
4
2
67
23
44
58
2
Flint Town United
22
17
3
2
62
23
39
54
3
Holywell Town
20
17
2
1
48
13
35
53
4
Mold Alexandra
21
15
0
6
54
30
24
45
5
Bangor 1876
23
13
0
10
49
46
3
39
6
Denbigh Town
20
12
2
6
46
36
10
38
7
Ruthin Town
22
8
4
10
44
40
4
28
8
Guilsfield FC
19
7
6
6
27
28
-1
27
9
Gresford Athletic
22
7
5
10
33
41
-8
26
10
Buckley Town
23
7
4
12
41
49
-8
25
11
Llandudno FC
24
8
1
15
48
63
-15
25
12
Caersws
21
6
6
9
41
40
1
24
13
Prestatyn Town FC
22
7
3
12
29
49
-20
24
14
Porthmadog
24
6
3
15
33
51
-18
21
15
Llanidloes Town FC
20
2
3
15
22
69
-47
9
16
Chirk AAA FC
23
1
2
20
20
63
-43
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Wales - Cymru North - Oddsbook