FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 May FT
Atletico El Vigia
0
TFC Maracaibo
0
25 May FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
25 May FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
3
Academia Anzoategui
3
25 May FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Bolívar Sport Club
0
25 May FT
Maritimo
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
25 May FT
Trujillanos FC
1
Deportivo Lara B
0
21 May FT
Academia Anzoategui
1
Maritimo
2
21 May FT
Deportivo Lara B
0
Urena SC
3
21 May FT
Deportivo Miranda
1
Fundacion AIFI
0
21 May FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
2
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
21 May FT
Real Frontera
4
Atletico El Vigia
1
20 May FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Atletico La Cruz
2
17 May FT
Deportivo Miranda
0
Bolívar Sport Club
0
17 May FT
Maritimo
2
Fundacion AIFI
0
17 May FT
Atletico La Cruz
0
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
17 May FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
4
Academia Anzoategui
1
14 May FT
Academia Anzoategui
3
Atletico La Cruz
1
14 May FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
13 May FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Maritimo
1
12 May FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
07 May FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Academia Anzoategui
0
07 May FT
Deportivo Miranda
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
07 May FT
Atletico La Cruz
0
Fundacion AIFI
1
06 May FT
Maritimo
2
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
01 May FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Academia Anzoategui
2
30 Apr FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Deportivo Miranda
0
30 Apr FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Bolívar Sport Club
2
29 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
Maritimo
0
26 Apr FT
Academia Anzoategui
1
Deportivo Miranda
0
26 Apr FT
Fundacion AIFI
1
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
26 Apr FT
Maritimo
1
Atletico La Cruz
0
25 Apr FT
Bolívar Sport Club
3
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
23 Apr FT
Deportivo Miranda
1
Academia Anzoategui
2
23 Apr FT
Atletico La Cruz
1
Maritimo
1
23 Apr FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
3
Fundacion AIFI
4
22 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
Bolívar Sport Club
2
16 Apr FT
Academia Anzoategui
1
Fundacion AIFI
0
16 Apr FT
Deportivo Miranda
2
Atletico La Cruz
1
16 Apr FT
Maritimo
1
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
15 Apr FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
09 Apr FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Maritimo
0
08 Apr FT
Academia Anzoategui
0
Bolívar Sport Club
1
08 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
07 Apr FT
Fundacion AIFI
1
Atletico La Cruz
0
02 Apr FT
Maritimo
1
Bolívar Sport Club
1
02 Apr FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Academia Anzoategui
1
02 Apr FT
Deportivo Miranda
1
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
01 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
3
Fundacion AIFI
0
26 Mar FT
Academia Anzoategui
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
26 Mar FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
Atletico La Cruz
1
25 Mar FT
Bolívar Sport Club
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
24 Mar FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Maritimo
0
19 Mar FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Bolívar Sport Club
1
19 Mar FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
19 Mar FT
Maritimo
1
Academia Anzoategui
2
18 Mar FT
Fundacion AIFI
4
Deportivo Miranda
1
12 Mar FT
Deportivo Miranda
0
Maritimo
0
11 Mar FT
Academia Anzoategui
0
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
11 Mar FT
Bolívar Sport Club
0
Fundacion AIFI
0
11 Mar FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
4
Atletico La Cruz
0

results

11 Mar FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
4
Atletico La Cruz
0
11 Mar FT
Academia Anzoategui
0
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
11 Mar FT
Bolívar Sport Club
0
Fundacion AIFI
0
12 Mar FT
Deportivo Miranda
0
Maritimo
0
18 Mar FT
Fundacion AIFI
4
Deportivo Miranda
1
19 Mar FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Bolívar Sport Club
1
19 Mar FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
19 Mar FT
Maritimo
1
Academia Anzoategui
2
24 Mar FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Maritimo
0
25 Mar FT
Bolívar Sport Club
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
26 Mar FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
Atletico La Cruz
1
26 Mar FT
Academia Anzoategui
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
01 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
3
Fundacion AIFI
0
02 Apr FT
Deportivo Miranda
1
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
02 Apr FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Academia Anzoategui
1
02 Apr FT
Maritimo
1
Bolívar Sport Club
1
07 Apr FT
Fundacion AIFI
1
Atletico La Cruz
0
08 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
08 Apr FT
Academia Anzoategui
0
Bolívar Sport Club
1
09 Apr FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Maritimo
0
15 Apr FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
16 Apr FT
Maritimo
1
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
16 Apr FT
Deportivo Miranda
2
Atletico La Cruz
1
16 Apr FT
Academia Anzoategui
1
Fundacion AIFI
0
22 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
Bolívar Sport Club
2
23 Apr FT
Atletico La Cruz
1
Maritimo
1
23 Apr FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
3
Fundacion AIFI
4
23 Apr FT
Deportivo Miranda
1
Academia Anzoategui
2
25 Apr FT
Bolívar Sport Club
3
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
26 Apr FT
Maritimo
1
Atletico La Cruz
0
26 Apr FT
Academia Anzoategui
1
Deportivo Miranda
0
26 Apr FT
Fundacion AIFI
1
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
29 Apr FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
Maritimo
0
30 Apr FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Deportivo Miranda
0
30 Apr FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Bolívar Sport Club
2
01 May FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Academia Anzoategui
2
06 May FT
Maritimo
2
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
07 May FT
Atletico La Cruz
0
Fundacion AIFI
1
07 May FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Academia Anzoategui
0
07 May FT
Deportivo Miranda
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
1
12 May FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
13 May FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Maritimo
1
14 May FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
14 May FT
Academia Anzoategui
3
Atletico La Cruz
1
17 May FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
4
Academia Anzoategui
1
17 May FT
Atletico La Cruz
0
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
1
17 May FT
Deportivo Miranda
0
Bolívar Sport Club
0
17 May FT
Maritimo
2
Fundacion AIFI
0
20 May FT
Bolívar Sport Club
1
Atletico La Cruz
2
21 May FT
Academia Anzoategui
1
Maritimo
2
21 May FT
Deportivo Lara B
0
Urena SC
3
21 May FT
Deportivo Miranda
1
Fundacion AIFI
0
21 May FT
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
2
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
0
21 May FT
Real Frontera
4
Atletico El Vigia
1
25 May FT
Atletico El Vigia
0
TFC Maracaibo
0
25 May FT
Atletico La Cruz
2
Deportivo Nueva Esparta
0
25 May FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
3
Academia Anzoategui
3
25 May FT
Fundacion AIFI
0
Bolívar Sport Club
0
25 May FT
Maritimo
0
Deportivo Miranda
1
25 May FT
Trujillanos FC
1
Deportivo Lara B
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Venezuela - Segunda Division Grupo Central Oriental - Oddsbook