FIXTURES

RESULTS

08 Jul FT
Southern States SC Stars
5
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
08 Jul FT
New Orleans Jesters
0
Pensacola FC
2
01 Jul FT
Tallahassee SC
0
Pensacola FC
2
28 Jun FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
5
New Orleans Jesters
0
24 Jun FT
New Orleans Jesters
0
Southern States SC Stars
3
24 Jun FT
Pensacola FC
0
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
24 Jun FT
Tallahassee SC
3
Florida Roots FC
2
17 Jun FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
Florida Roots FC
1
17 Jun FT
New Orleans Jesters
2
Tallahassee SC
2
14 Jun FT
Pensacola FC
1
New Orleans Jesters
1
14 Jun FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
Tallahassee SC
1
11 Jun FT
Southern States SC Stars
2
Tallahassee SC
2
10 Jun FT
Florida Roots FC
1
Pensacola FC
2
06 Jun FT
Florida Roots FC
2
Southern States SC Stars
3
03 Jun FT
Southern States SC Stars
6
Pensacola FC
1
03 Jun FT
Florida Roots FC
2
New Orleans Jesters
3
01 Jun FT
Tallahassee SC
0
New Orleans Jesters
0
27 May FT
New Orleans Jesters
2
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
27 May FT
Pensacola FC
0
Southern States SC Stars
4
20 May FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
Pensacola FC
1
20 May FT
New Orleans Jesters
2
Florida Roots FC
0
20 May FT
Tallahassee SC
1
Southern States SC Stars
0
17 May FT
Pensacola FC
4
Florida Roots FC
1
13 May FT
Florida Roots FC
2
Jacksonville Armada U23
7
13 May FT
Pensacola FC
2
Tallahassee SC
2
12 May FT
Southern States SC Stars
3
New Orleans Jesters
1
07 May FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
Southern States SC Stars
1
06 May FT
Florida Roots FC
1
Tallahassee SC
2
29 Apr FT
Tallahassee SC
1
Jacksonville Armada U23
1

results

29 Apr FT
Tallahassee SC
1
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
06 May FT
Florida Roots FC
1
Tallahassee SC
2
07 May FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
Southern States SC Stars
1
12 May FT
Southern States SC Stars
3
New Orleans Jesters
1
13 May FT
Florida Roots FC
2
Jacksonville Armada U23
7
13 May FT
Pensacola FC
2
Tallahassee SC
2
17 May FT
Pensacola FC
4
Florida Roots FC
1
20 May FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
Pensacola FC
1
20 May FT
New Orleans Jesters
2
Florida Roots FC
0
20 May FT
Tallahassee SC
1
Southern States SC Stars
0
27 May FT
New Orleans Jesters
2
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
27 May FT
Pensacola FC
0
Southern States SC Stars
4
01 Jun FT
Tallahassee SC
0
New Orleans Jesters
0
03 Jun FT
Florida Roots FC
2
New Orleans Jesters
3
03 Jun FT
Southern States SC Stars
6
Pensacola FC
1
06 Jun FT
Florida Roots FC
2
Southern States SC Stars
3
10 Jun FT
Florida Roots FC
1
Pensacola FC
2
11 Jun FT
Southern States SC Stars
2
Tallahassee SC
2
14 Jun FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
Tallahassee SC
1
14 Jun FT
Pensacola FC
1
New Orleans Jesters
1
17 Jun FT
New Orleans Jesters
2
Tallahassee SC
2
17 Jun FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
Florida Roots FC
1
24 Jun FT
Tallahassee SC
3
Florida Roots FC
2
24 Jun FT
Pensacola FC
0
Jacksonville Armada U23
2
24 Jun FT
New Orleans Jesters
0
Southern States SC Stars
3
28 Jun FT
Jacksonville Armada U23
5
New Orleans Jesters
0
01 Jul FT
Tallahassee SC
0
Pensacola FC
2
08 Jul FT
New Orleans Jesters
0
Pensacola FC
2
08 Jul FT
Southern States SC Stars
5
Jacksonville Armada U23
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Southern States SC Stars
5
3
1
1
11
4
7
10
2
Jacksonville Armada U23
5
2
1
2
12
10
2
7
3
Pensacola FC
5
3
0
2
8
9
-1
9
4
Tallahassee SC
5
1
3
1
9
9
0
6
5
New Orleans Jesters
5
1
2
2
5
11
-6
5
6
Florida Roots FC
4
0
0
4
4
11
-7
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Usa - Npsl South Region Gulf Coast Conference - Oddsbook