FIXTURES

22 May 17:00
Houston Dynamo II
St. Louis City II
23 May 16:00
Toronto FC II
Carolina Core
24 May 16:00
Chicago Fire FC II
Columbus Crew II
24 May 18:00
Austin FC II
Los Angeles FC II
24 May 18:00
North Texas SC
Real Monarchs SLC
25 May 16:00
Chattanooga FC
Atlanta United II
26 May 12:00
New England Revolution II
New York City FC II
26 May 14:00
New York Red Bulls II
Philadelphia Union II
26 May 15:00
Orlando City B
Huntsville City FC
26 May 16:00
FC Cincinnati II
Inter Miami CF II
26 May 16:00
Houston Dynamo II
Tacoma Defiance
26 May 16:00
St. Louis City II
San Jose Earthquakes II
26 May 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Ventura County FC
26 May 17:00
Colorado Rapids II
Minnesota United II
31 May 16:00
Toronto FC II
Chicago Fire FC II
31 May 16:30
Atlanta United II
Crown Legacy
31 May 19:00
Ventura County FC
Tacoma Defiance
31 May 19:30
Portland Timbers II
Houston Dynamo II
01 Jun 16:00
Chattanooga FC
New England Revolution II
01 Jun 16:00
New York City FC II
New York Red Bulls II
01 Jun 16:30
Carolina Core
Huntsville City FC
02 Jun 15:00
Inter Miami CF II
Orlando City B
02 Jun 15:00
Philadelphia Union II
Columbus Crew II
02 Jun 16:00
Minnesota United II
Sporting Kansas City II
02 Jun 16:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Austin FC II
02 Jun 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
San Jose Earthquakes II
02 Jun 19:00
Colorado Rapids II
St. Louis City II
02 Jun 19:00
Los Angeles FC II
North Texas SC
06 Jun 15:00
Columbus Crew II
New England Revolution II
06 Jun 15:00
Philadelphia Union II
FC Cincinnati II
06 Jun 19:00
Tacoma Defiance
St. Louis City II
07 Jun 16:00
Chicago Fire FC II
Chattanooga FC
07 Jun 16:00
Orlando City B
Carolina Core
07 Jun 16:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Houston Dynamo II
07 Jun 17:30
New York City FC II
Inter Miami CF II
07 Jun 18:00
Austin FC II
Colorado Rapids II
08 Jun 17:00
Huntsville City FC
Crown Legacy
09 Jun 16:00
New York Red Bulls II
Toronto FC II
09 Jun 17:00
Minnesota United II
North Texas SC
09 Jun 17:00
Portland Timbers II
Ventura County FC
09 Jun 18:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Los Angeles FC II
12 Jun 16:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Sporting Kansas City II
12 Jun 16:00
Toronto FC II
New York City FC II
13 Jun 16:00
Inter Miami CF II
Columbus Crew II
13 Jun 16:00
New England Revolution II
New York Red Bulls II
13 Jun 16:00
Orlando City B
Chattanooga FC
13 Jun 16:30
Crown Legacy
Philadelphia Union II
13 Jun 18:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Minnesota United II
14 Jun 18:00
Austin FC II
Portland Timbers II
15 Jun 16:30
Carolina Core
FC Cincinnati II
16 Jun 16:00
Huntsville City FC
Chicago Fire FC II
16 Jun 16:00
St. Louis City II
Houston Dynamo II
16 Jun 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Tacoma Defiance
16 Jun 19:00
Colorado Rapids II
Ventura County FC
21 Jun 10:00
Columbus Crew II
Chicago Fire FC II
22 Jun 16:00
Chattanooga FC
Carolina Core
22 Jun 17:45
North Texas SC
Austin FC II
23 Jun 15:00
New England Revolution II
Crown Legacy
23 Jun 16:00
FC Cincinnati II
Huntsville City FC
23 Jun 16:00
St. Louis City II
Sporting Kansas City II
23 Jun 17:00
Houston Dynamo II
Colorado Rapids II
23 Jun 17:00
Ventura County FC
Vancouver Whitecaps II
23 Jun 19:00
Los Angeles FC II
San Jose Earthquakes II
26 Jun 11:00
Minnesota United II
Portland Timbers II
26 Jun 15:00
Philadelphia Union II
New York Red Bulls II
26 Jun 16:00
Orlando City B
Atlanta United II
26 Jun 16:00
Toronto FC II
Inter Miami CF II
26 Jun 20:00
Tacoma Defiance
Real Monarchs SLC
28 Jun 17:00
Huntsville City FC
Carolina Core
28 Jun 19:30
Los Angeles FC II
Colorado Rapids II
29 Jun 17:30
New York City FC II
Orlando City B
30 Jun 12:00
Toronto FC II
Philadelphia Union II
30 Jun 14:00
Crown Legacy
Chicago Fire FC II
30 Jun 15:00
FC Cincinnati II
New England Revolution II
30 Jun 15:00
Inter Miami CF II
Atlanta United II
30 Jun 16:00
Minnesota United II
Houston Dynamo II
30 Jun 16:00
New York Red Bulls II
Columbus Crew II
30 Jun 16:00
Real Monarchs SLC
North Texas SC
30 Jun 16:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Austin FC II
30 Jun 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
St. Louis City II
30 Jun 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Ventura County FC
30 Jun 20:00
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
03 Jul 17:45
North Texas SC
Minnesota United II
05 Jul 16:00
Chicago Fire FC II
Inter Miami CF II
05 Jul 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Colorado Rapids II
05 Jul 18:00
Austin FC II
Real Monarchs SLC
05 Jul 19:00
Ventura County FC
Houston Dynamo II
06 Jul 16:00
Chattanooga FC
Crown Legacy
06 Jul 16:00
New England Revolution II
Philadelphia Union II
06 Jul 16:00
St. Louis City II
Los Angeles FC II
06 Jul 19:30
Portland Timbers II
Vancouver Whitecaps II
07 Jul 14:00
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United II
07 Jul 15:00
Columbus Crew II
Toronto FC II
07 Jul 16:00
FC Cincinnati II
New York City FC II
07 Jul 16:00
Orlando City B
Carolina Core
07 Jul 19:00
Tacoma Defiance
Sporting Kansas City II
10 Jul 08:00
New England Revolution II
Huntsville City FC
10 Jul 12:00
Chicago Fire FC II
Toronto FC II
11 Jul 15:00
Philadelphia Union II
Chattanooga FC
11 Jul 17:00
Houston Dynamo II
Austin FC II
13 Jul 16:00
Carolina Core
Crown Legacy
14 Jul 12:00
Toronto FC II
FC Cincinnati II
14 Jul 13:00
Chicago Fire FC II
New York City FC II
14 Jul 16:00
Orlando City B
Inter Miami CF II
14 Jul 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Tacoma Defiance
14 Jul 16:30
Atlanta United II
Columbus Crew II
14 Jul 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Sporting Kansas City II
14 Jul 19:00
Colorado Rapids II
North Texas SC
14 Jul 19:00
Los Angeles FC II
Ventura County FC
14 Jul 19:30
Portland Timbers II
Real Monarchs SLC
17 Jul 15:30
Carolina Core
Chattanooga FC
18 Jul 16:00
Minnesota United II
Austin FC II
19 Jul 17:30
New York City FC II
Philadelphia Union II
21 Jul 14:00
Chicago Fire FC II
New England Revolution II
21 Jul 14:00
Crown Legacy
Atlanta United II
21 Jul 15:00
Columbus Crew II
FC Cincinnati II
21 Jul 15:00
Inter Miami CF II
Huntsville City FC
21 Jul 16:00
New York Red Bulls II
Orlando City B
21 Jul 16:00
Sporting Kansas City II
St. Louis City II
21 Jul 17:00
Houston Dynamo II
North Texas SC
21 Jul 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Real Monarchs SLC
21 Jul 19:00
Ventura County FC
Portland Timbers II
21 Jul 20:00
Tacoma Defiance
Los Angeles FC II
26 Jul 17:00
Minnesota United II
Colorado Rapids II
26 Jul 20:00
Portland Timbers II
Sporting Kansas City II
27 Jul 16:00
Chattanooga FC
Orlando City B
27 Jul 16:30
Carolina Core
New York City FC II
27 Jul 17:00
Huntsville City FC
Atlanta United II
27 Jul 17:15
North Texas SC
St. Louis City II
28 Jul 12:00
Toronto FC II
New York Red Bulls II
28 Jul 15:00
Columbus Crew II
Philadelphia Union II
28 Jul 15:00
FC Cincinnati II
Chicago Fire FC II
28 Jul 15:00
Inter Miami CF II
Crown Legacy
28 Jul 16:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Vancouver Whitecaps II
28 Jul 17:00
Houston Dynamo II
Los Angeles FC II
28 Jul 19:00
Ventura County FC
San Jose Earthquakes II
02 Aug 16:00
St. Louis City II
Ventura County FC
02 Aug 17:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Vancouver Whitecaps II
02 Aug 17:15
New York City FC II
Columbus Crew II
02 Aug 18:00
Austin FC II
North Texas SC
03 Aug 15:00
Philadelphia Union II
FC Cincinnati II
03 Aug 16:00
Chattanooga FC
Toronto FC II
03 Aug 16:30
Carolina Core
Orlando City B
03 Aug 19:00
Colorado Rapids II
Houston Dynamo II
04 Aug 14:00
Crown Legacy
Huntsville City FC
04 Aug 16:00
New York Red Bulls II
Chicago Fire FC II
04 Aug 16:30
Atlanta United II
New England Revolution II
04 Aug 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Portland Timbers II
04 Aug 19:00
Los Angeles FC II
Real Monarchs SLC
04 Aug 19:00
Tacoma Defiance
Minnesota United II
07 Aug 08:00
New England Revolution II
FC Cincinnati II
07 Aug 16:00
Carolina Core
Inter Miami CF II
07 Aug 18:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Colorado Rapids II
08 Aug 17:00
Minnesota United II
San Jose Earthquakes II
08 Aug 20:00
Portland Timbers II
Austin FC II
10 Aug 13:00
Philadelphia Union II
Chicago Fire FC II
10 Aug 17:00
Huntsville City FC
Chattanooga FC
10 Aug 17:15
North Texas SC
Sporting Kansas City II
11 Aug 14:00
Orlando City B
Crown Legacy
11 Aug 16:00
New York Red Bulls II
New York City FC II
11 Aug 16:30
Atlanta United II
Toronto FC II
11 Aug 17:00
Houston Dynamo II
St. Louis City II
11 Aug 17:00
Ventura County FC
Los Angeles FC II
11 Aug 19:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Tacoma Defiance
16 Aug 15:00
FC Cincinnati II
Carolina Core
16 Aug 19:30
Los Angeles FC II
Portland Timbers II
17 Aug 17:00
Huntsville City FC
New York Red Bulls II
17 Aug 17:45
North Texas SC
Houston Dynamo II
18 Aug 12:00
Minnesota United II
St. Louis City II
18 Aug 12:00
Toronto FC II
Philadelphia Union II
18 Aug 14:00
Crown Legacy
Chattanooga FC
18 Aug 15:00
Columbus Crew II
New England Revolution II
18 Aug 16:00
Inter Miami CF II
Atlanta United II
18 Aug 16:00
Orlando City B
New York City FC II
18 Aug 16:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Austin FC II
18 Aug 17:00
Colorado Rapids II
Real Monarchs SLC
18 Aug 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Vancouver Whitecaps II
18 Aug 20:00
Tacoma Defiance
Ventura County FC
23 Aug 16:30
Atlanta United II
Orlando City B
23 Aug 17:00
New York City FC II
Chicago Fire FC II
23 Aug 18:00
Austin FC II
Colorado Rapids II
24 Aug 16:30
Carolina Core
New England Revolution II
25 Aug 12:00
Toronto FC II
Huntsville City FC
25 Aug 16:00
Inter Miami CF II
Chattanooga FC
25 Aug 16:00
New York Red Bulls II
Crown Legacy
25 Aug 16:00
St. Louis City II
North Texas SC
25 Aug 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Los Angeles FC II
25 Aug 17:00
Houston Dynamo II
Minnesota United II
25 Aug 17:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Tacoma Defiance
25 Aug 17:00
Ventura County FC
Real Monarchs SLC
26 Aug 15:00
Philadelphia Union II
Columbus Crew II
28 Aug 16:30
Carolina Core
Atlanta United II
28 Aug 18:00
Austin FC II
Minnesota United II
30 Aug 19:30
Los Angeles FC II
Tacoma Defiance
31 Aug 12:00
Minnesota United II
Real Monarchs SLC
31 Aug 15:00
New England Revolution II
Chicago Fire FC II
31 Aug 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Sporting Kansas City II
01 Sep 12:00
Carolina Core
New York Red Bulls II
01 Sep 12:00
Crown Legacy
Inter Miami CF II
01 Sep 13:00
Portland Timbers II
San Jose Earthquakes II
01 Sep 15:00
Columbus Crew II
New York City FC II
01 Sep 16:00
Chattanooga FC
Atlanta United II
01 Sep 16:00
FC Cincinnati II
Toronto FC II
01 Sep 16:00
Orlando City B
Huntsville City FC
01 Sep 17:45
North Texas SC
Colorado Rapids II
02 Sep 16:00
St. Louis City II
Austin FC II
06 Sep 14:00
New York City FC II
Atlanta United II
08 Sep 09:00
Colorado Rapids II
St. Louis City II
08 Sep 11:00
Chicago Fire FC II
FC Cincinnati II
08 Sep 12:00
Chattanooga FC
Columbus Crew II
08 Sep 12:00
Crown Legacy
Orlando City B
08 Sep 12:00
Minnesota United II
Austin FC II
08 Sep 13:00
Los Angeles FC II
Sporting Kansas City II
08 Sep 13:00
New England Revolution II
Toronto FC II
08 Sep 16:00
Houston Dynamo II
Ventura County FC
08 Sep 16:00
Huntsville City FC
Inter Miami CF II
08 Sep 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
North Texas SC
08 Sep 19:00
Real Monarchs SLC
San Jose Earthquakes II
08 Sep 19:00
Tacoma Defiance
Portland Timbers II
11 Sep 15:30
Carolina Core
Philadelphia Union II
13 Sep 16:00
Chicago Fire FC II
New York Red Bulls II
13 Sep 18:00
Austin FC II
Houston Dynamo II
13 Sep 19:00
Tacoma Defiance
Real Monarchs SLC
14 Sep 14:00
Portland Timbers II
Los Angeles FC II
14 Sep 17:00
Carolina Core
Crown Legacy
15 Sep 12:00
Atlanta United II
Huntsville City FC
15 Sep 12:00
Toronto FC II
New York City FC II
15 Sep 14:00
Orlando City B
New England Revolution II
15 Sep 16:00
FC Cincinnati II
Columbus Crew II
15 Sep 16:00
Inter Miami CF II
Philadelphia Union II
15 Sep 16:00
St. Louis City II
Minnesota United II
15 Sep 17:00
Colorado Rapids II
Sporting Kansas City II
15 Sep 17:00
Ventura County FC
North Texas SC
15 Sep 19:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
San Jose Earthquakes II
17 Sep 19:30
Portland Timbers II
Ventura County FC
19 Sep 16:30
Crown Legacy
Atlanta United II
21 Sep 12:00
New England Revolution II
Chattanooga FC
21 Sep 16:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Tacoma Defiance
22 Sep 12:00
Columbus Crew II
Carolina Core
22 Sep 14:00
New York Red Bulls II
Toronto FC II
22 Sep 15:00
Houston Dynamo II
Colorado Rapids II
22 Sep 15:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
St. Louis City II
22 Sep 15:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Minnesota United II
22 Sep 16:00
Huntsville City FC
FC Cincinnati II
22 Sep 17:45
North Texas SC
Austin FC II
23 Sep 13:00
Philadelphia Union II
New York City FC II
23 Sep 14:00
Orlando City B
Chicago Fire FC II
23 Sep 19:30
Los Angeles FC II
Real Monarchs SLC
24 Sep 16:30
Atlanta United II
Inter Miami CF II
27 Sep 17:00
Minnesota United II
Colorado Rapids II
27 Sep 18:00
Austin FC II
Vancouver Whitecaps II
29 Sep 12:00
Columbus Crew II
Chicago Fire FC II
29 Sep 12:00
Inter Miami CF II
Crown Legacy
29 Sep 12:00
New York City FC II
FC Cincinnati II
29 Sep 12:00
Philadelphia Union II
Atlanta United II
29 Sep 12:00
Toronto FC II
Chattanooga FC
29 Sep 13:00
Sporting Kansas City II
North Texas SC
29 Sep 14:00
Carolina Core
Huntsville City FC
29 Sep 14:00
New York Red Bulls II
New England Revolution II
29 Sep 15:00
San Jose Earthquakes II
Los Angeles FC II
29 Sep 17:00
Ventura County FC
St. Louis City II
29 Sep 19:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Portland Timbers II
29 Sep 19:00
Tacoma Defiance
Houston Dynamo II
06 Oct 09:00
Colorado Rapids II
Portland Timbers II
06 Oct 10:00
Carolina Core
Inter Miami CF II
06 Oct 10:00
Chattanooga FC
New York Red Bulls II
06 Oct 10:00
Chicago Fire FC II
Philadelphia Union II
06 Oct 10:00
Crown Legacy
Toronto FC II
06 Oct 10:00
FC Cincinnati II
Orlando City B
06 Oct 10:00
New England Revolution II
Columbus Crew II
06 Oct 10:00
New York City FC II
Huntsville City FC
06 Oct 13:00
Austin FC II
San Jose Earthquakes II
06 Oct 13:00
Houston Dynamo II
Vancouver Whitecaps II
06 Oct 13:00
North Texas SC
Minnesota United II
06 Oct 13:00
Real Monarchs SLC
Ventura County FC
06 Oct 13:00
Sporting Kansas City II
Los Angeles FC II
06 Oct 13:00
St. Louis City II
Tacoma Defiance

RESULTS

19 May FT
Colorado Rapids II
3
Vancouver Whitecaps II
2
19 May FT
Ventura County FC
2
Real Monarchs SLC
0
19 May FT
New York Red Bulls II
1
FC Cincinnati II
4
19 May FT
Minnesota United II
3
Tacoma Defiance
1
19 May FT
New England Revolution II
1
Philadelphia Union II
3
18 May FT
North Texas SC
2
Portland Timbers II
1
18 May FT
Huntsville City FC
2
Atlanta United II
3
15 May FT
Crown Legacy
4
Chattanooga FC
1
15 May FT
Columbus Crew II
4
Orlando City B
3
13 May FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
New York City FC II
4
12 May FT
San Jose Earthquakes II
1
North Texas SC
0
12 May FT
St. Louis City II
2
Austin FC II
1
12 May FT
Los Angeles FC II
3
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4
12 May FT
Columbus Crew II
0
FC Cincinnati II
1
12 May FT
Minnesota United II
1
Ventura County FC
0
12 May FT
Sporting Kansas City II
2
Colorado Rapids II
1
10 May FT
Portland Timbers II
4
Tacoma Defiance
1
10 May FT
Huntsville City FC
0
Toronto FC II
1
10 May FT
Inter Miami CF II
1
Chattanooga FC
2
08 May FT
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Houston Dynamo II
2
08 May FT
Atlanta United II
1
Carolina Core
2
08 May FT
Crown Legacy
2
New England Revolution II
1
08 May FT
Orlando City B
3
New York Red Bulls II
1
05 May FT
Real Monarchs SLC
2
Los Angeles FC II
3
05 May FT
Sporting Kansas City II
0
North Texas SC
2
05 May FT
Philadelphia Union II
2
Huntsville City FC
0
04 May FT
FC Cincinnati II
2
Crown Legacy
1
04 May FT
New England Revolution II
3
Chicago Fire FC II
2
03 May FT
Colorado Rapids II
1
Austin FC II
2
03 May FT
Minnesota United II
1
St. Louis City II
2
03 May FT
Inter Miami CF II
1
New York Red Bulls II
2
03 May FT
Portland Timbers II
2
Vancouver Whitecaps II
0
28 Apr FT
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Vancouver Whitecaps II
0
28 Apr FT
New York Red Bulls II
0
Columbus Crew II
2
28 Apr FT
Sporting Kansas City II
4
Minnesota United II
1
28 Apr FT
FC Cincinnati II
3
Philadelphia Union II
1
28 Apr FT
Los Angeles FC II
2
Portland Timbers II
0
28 Apr FT
New England Revolution II
3
Inter Miami CF II
1
28 Apr FT
New York City FC II
1
Crown Legacy
3
28 Apr FT
Orlando City B
1
Toronto FC II
2
28 Apr FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
Atlanta United II
0
27 Apr FT
Chattanooga FC
2
Carolina Core
0
25 Apr FT
Tacoma Defiance
3
San Jose Earthquakes II
2
24 Apr FT
Atlanta United II
1
Chattanooga FC
0
22 Apr FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
Carolina Core
1
21 Apr FT
Portland Timbers II
3
Minnesota United II
4
21 Apr FT
Colorado Rapids II
0
North Texas SC
2
21 Apr FT
Atlanta United II
1
FC Cincinnati II
4
21 Apr FT
Columbus Crew II
0
New York City FC II
2
20 Apr FT
Huntsville City FC
0
Chattanooga FC
1
19 Apr FT
St. Louis City II
2
Real Monarchs SLC
0
19 Apr FT
Crown Legacy
0
Orlando City B
2
15 Apr FT
Atlanta United II
0
Philadelphia Union II
5
14 Apr FT
Los Angeles FC II
2
Ventura County FC
1
14 Apr FT
Real Monarchs SLC
0
San Jose Earthquakes II
1
14 Apr FT
North Texas SC
2
Tacoma Defiance
1
14 Apr FT
New York City FC II
6
New England Revolution II
2
14 Apr FT
Sporting Kansas City II
4
Houston Dynamo II
0
14 Apr FT
Portland Timbers II
2
Colorado Rapids II
0
14 Apr FT
Toronto FC II
2
FC Cincinnati II
1
13 Apr FT
Chattanooga FC
6
Inter Miami CF II
2
12 Apr FT
Austin FC II
0
St. Louis City II
1
10 Apr FT
New York City FC II
0
New York Red Bulls II
1
10 Apr FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
Crown Legacy
0
10 Apr FT
FC Cincinnati II
2
New England Revolution II
1
07 Apr FT
Colorado Rapids II
3
Sporting Kansas City II
5
07 Apr FT
Tacoma Defiance
2
Los Angeles FC II
0
07 Apr FT
Ventura County FC
2
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1
07 Apr FT
Columbus Crew II
2
Toronto FC II
1
07 Apr FT
Inter Miami CF II
2
Huntsville City FC
1
02 Apr FT
Orlando City B
0
Inter Miami CF II
2
31 Mar FT
Ventura County FC
5
Tacoma Defiance
2
31 Mar FT
Sporting Kansas City II
1
St. Louis City II
2
31 Mar FT
New England Revolution II
2
Carolina Core
1
30 Mar FT
Huntsville City FC
3
Columbus Crew II
4
28 Mar FT
Houston Dynamo II
0
Austin FC II
1
28 Mar FT
FC Cincinnati II
2
New York Red Bulls II
3
27 Mar FT
Real Monarchs SLC
2
Minnesota United II
1
24 Mar FT
Tacoma Defiance
4
Colorado Rapids II
2
24 Mar FT
Sporting Kansas City II
1
Ventura County FC
3
24 Mar FT
Los Angeles FC II
3
Houston Dynamo II
2
24 Mar FT
Atlanta United II
4
Carolina Core
0
24 Mar FT
Philadelphia Union II
2
New England Revolution II
1
23 Mar FT
Chattanooga FC
3
FC Cincinnati II
0
23 Mar FT
Vancouver Whitecaps II
5
Real Monarchs SLC
3
22 Mar FT
Portland Timbers II
1
San Jose Earthquakes II
3
17 Mar FT
Ventura County FC
2
San Jose Earthquakes II
1
17 Mar FT
St. Louis City II
1
Colorado Rapids II
2
17 Mar FT
Houston Dynamo II
1
Sporting Kansas City II
2
17 Mar FT
Los Angeles FC II
4
Minnesota United II
1
17 Mar FT
Columbus Crew II
0
New York Red Bulls II
2
17 Mar FT
Inter Miami CF II
3
New York City FC II
2
17 Mar FT
Philadelphia Union II
2
Toronto FC II
1
16 Mar FT
Atlanta United II
2
Orlando City B
3
15 Mar FT
Austin FC II
1
Tacoma Defiance
3

results

15 Mar FT
Austin FC II
1
Tacoma Defiance
3
16 Mar FT
Atlanta United II
2
Orlando City B
3
17 Mar FT
Columbus Crew II
0
New York Red Bulls II
2
17 Mar FT
Inter Miami CF II
3
New York City FC II
2
17 Mar FT
Philadelphia Union II
2
Toronto FC II
1
17 Mar FT
Los Angeles FC II
4
Minnesota United II
1
17 Mar FT
Houston Dynamo II
1
Sporting Kansas City II
2
17 Mar FT
St. Louis City II
1
Colorado Rapids II
2
17 Mar FT
Ventura County FC
2
San Jose Earthquakes II
1
22 Mar FT
Portland Timbers II
1
San Jose Earthquakes II
3
23 Mar FT
Vancouver Whitecaps II
5
Real Monarchs SLC
3
23 Mar FT
Chattanooga FC
3
FC Cincinnati II
0
24 Mar FT
Atlanta United II
4
Carolina Core
0
24 Mar FT
Philadelphia Union II
2
New England Revolution II
1
24 Mar FT
Los Angeles FC II
3
Houston Dynamo II
2
24 Mar FT
Sporting Kansas City II
1
Ventura County FC
3
24 Mar FT
Tacoma Defiance
4
Colorado Rapids II
2
27 Mar FT
Real Monarchs SLC
2
Minnesota United II
1
28 Mar FT
FC Cincinnati II
2
New York Red Bulls II
3
28 Mar FT
Houston Dynamo II
0
Austin FC II
1
30 Mar FT
Huntsville City FC
3
Columbus Crew II
4
31 Mar FT
New England Revolution II
2
Carolina Core
1
31 Mar FT
Sporting Kansas City II
1
St. Louis City II
2
31 Mar FT
Ventura County FC
5
Tacoma Defiance
2
02 Apr FT
Orlando City B
0
Inter Miami CF II
2
07 Apr FT
Inter Miami CF II
2
Huntsville City FC
1
07 Apr FT
Columbus Crew II
2
Toronto FC II
1
07 Apr FT
Tacoma Defiance
2
Los Angeles FC II
0
07 Apr FT
Ventura County FC
2
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1
07 Apr FT
Colorado Rapids II
3
Sporting Kansas City II
5
10 Apr FT
FC Cincinnati II
2
New England Revolution II
1
10 Apr FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
Crown Legacy
0
10 Apr FT
New York City FC II
0
New York Red Bulls II
1
12 Apr FT
Austin FC II
0
St. Louis City II
1
13 Apr FT
Chattanooga FC
6
Inter Miami CF II
2
14 Apr FT
Toronto FC II
2
FC Cincinnati II
1
14 Apr FT
Portland Timbers II
2
Colorado Rapids II
0
14 Apr FT
Sporting Kansas City II
4
Houston Dynamo II
0
14 Apr FT
New York City FC II
6
New England Revolution II
2
14 Apr FT
North Texas SC
2
Tacoma Defiance
1
14 Apr FT
Real Monarchs SLC
0
San Jose Earthquakes II
1
14 Apr FT
Los Angeles FC II
2
Ventura County FC
1
15 Apr FT
Atlanta United II
0
Philadelphia Union II
5
19 Apr FT
Crown Legacy
0
Orlando City B
2
19 Apr FT
St. Louis City II
2
Real Monarchs SLC
0
20 Apr FT
Huntsville City FC
0
Chattanooga FC
1
21 Apr FT
Atlanta United II
1
FC Cincinnati II
4
21 Apr FT
Columbus Crew II
0
New York City FC II
2
21 Apr FT
Colorado Rapids II
0
North Texas SC
2
21 Apr FT
Portland Timbers II
3
Minnesota United II
4
22 Apr FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
Carolina Core
1
24 Apr FT
Atlanta United II
1
Chattanooga FC
0
25 Apr FT
Tacoma Defiance
3
San Jose Earthquakes II
2
27 Apr FT
Chattanooga FC
2
Carolina Core
0
28 Apr FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
Atlanta United II
0
28 Apr FT
New England Revolution II
3
Inter Miami CF II
1
28 Apr FT
New York City FC II
1
Crown Legacy
3
28 Apr FT
Orlando City B
1
Toronto FC II
2
28 Apr FT
FC Cincinnati II
3
Philadelphia Union II
1
28 Apr FT
Los Angeles FC II
2
Portland Timbers II
0
28 Apr FT
New York Red Bulls II
0
Columbus Crew II
2
28 Apr FT
Sporting Kansas City II
4
Minnesota United II
1
28 Apr FT
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Vancouver Whitecaps II
0
03 May FT
Portland Timbers II
2
Vancouver Whitecaps II
0
03 May FT
Inter Miami CF II
1
New York Red Bulls II
2
03 May FT
Minnesota United II
1
St. Louis City II
2
03 May FT
Colorado Rapids II
1
Austin FC II
2
04 May FT
New England Revolution II
3
Chicago Fire FC II
2
04 May FT
FC Cincinnati II
2
Crown Legacy
1
05 May FT
Philadelphia Union II
2
Huntsville City FC
0
05 May FT
Sporting Kansas City II
0
North Texas SC
2
05 May FT
Real Monarchs SLC
2
Los Angeles FC II
3
08 May FT
Orlando City B
3
New York Red Bulls II
1
08 May FT
Atlanta United II
1
Carolina Core
2
08 May FT
Crown Legacy
2
New England Revolution II
1
08 May FT
Real Monarchs SLC
1
Houston Dynamo II
2
10 May FT
Inter Miami CF II
1
Chattanooga FC
2
10 May FT
Huntsville City FC
0
Toronto FC II
1
10 May FT
Portland Timbers II
4
Tacoma Defiance
1
12 May FT
Columbus Crew II
0
FC Cincinnati II
1
12 May FT
Minnesota United II
1
Ventura County FC
0
12 May FT
Sporting Kansas City II
2
Colorado Rapids II
1
12 May FT
Los Angeles FC II
3
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4
12 May FT
St. Louis City II
2
Austin FC II
1
12 May FT
San Jose Earthquakes II
1
North Texas SC
0
13 May FT
Chicago Fire FC II
2
New York City FC II
4
15 May FT
Columbus Crew II
4
Orlando City B
3
15 May FT
Crown Legacy
4
Chattanooga FC
1
18 May FT
Huntsville City FC
2
Atlanta United II
3
18 May FT
North Texas SC
2
Portland Timbers II
1
19 May FT
Minnesota United II
3
Tacoma Defiance
1
19 May FT
New England Revolution II
1
Philadelphia Union II
3
19 May FT
New York Red Bulls II
1
FC Cincinnati II
4
19 May FT
Colorado Rapids II
3
Vancouver Whitecaps II
2
19 May FT
Ventura County FC
2
Real Monarchs SLC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Philadelphia Union II
9
5
3
1
18
9
9
20
2
Chattanooga FC
10
5
3
2
19
12
7
20
3
FC Cincinnati II
10
6
1
3
20
14
6
19
4
Ventura County FC
9
5
2
2
18
11
7
19
5
North Texas SC
9
4
4
1
12
7
5
19
6
Los Angeles FC II
9
5
2
2
18
13
5
18
7
St. Louis City II
8
5
2
1
12
7
5
18
8
Sporting Kansas City II
10
5
2
3
22
16
6
17
9
New York Red Bulls II
10
4
3
3
19
21
-2
17
10
Columbus Crew II
9
4
2
3
16
16
0
15
11
San Jose Earthquakes II
9
3
4
2
10
8
2
15
12
Tacoma Defiance
9
4
1
4
17
19
-2
14
13
Chicago Fire FC II
8
3
3
2
17
15
2
14
14
Crown Legacy
9
3
3
3
15
14
1
14
15
Portland Timbers II
10
3
3
4
16
15
1
13
16
Orlando City B
9
3
3
3
15
14
1
13
17
New York City FC II
8
3
2
3
16
12
4
12
18
Toronto FC II
7
3
2
2
9
8
1
11
19
Inter Miami CF II
9
3
2
4
16
20
-4
11
20
New England Revolution II
9
3
1
5
15
20
-5
11
21
Atlanta United II
9
3
1
5
12
18
-6
11
22
Vancouver Whitecaps II
9
2
3
4
14
16
-2
10
23
Austin FC II
8
2
3
3
9
11
-2
10
24
Minnesota United II
7
3
0
4
12
16
-4
9
25
Real Monarchs SLC
9
2
1
6
9
16
-7
8
26
Colorado Rapids II
9
2
1
6
13
21
-8
7
27
Carolina Core
7
1
2
4
6
13
-7
7
28
Houston Dynamo II
7
1
2
4
8
14
-6
6
29
Huntsville City FC
9
0
3
6
10
17
-7
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Usa - Mls Next Pro - Oddsbook