FIXTURES

29 Feb 03:00
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Cherkasy U19
01 Mar 03:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Rukh Lviv U19
01 Mar 07:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Chornomorets Odessa U19
01 Mar 07:00
FC Minaj U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
01 Mar 07:00
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Veres Rivne U19
01 Mar 07:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
01 Mar 07:00
Oleksandriya U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
02 Mar 02:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
06 Mar 07:00
Veres Rivne U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
07 Mar 07:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Cherkasy U19
07 Mar 07:00
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
FC Minaj U19
07 Mar 07:00
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Rukh Lviv U19
07 Mar 07:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
08 Mar 07:00
Chornomorets Odessa U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
08 Mar 07:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
08 Mar 07:00
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Oleksandriya U19
11 Mar 07:00
Cherkasy U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
11 Mar 07:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
12 Mar 09:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Minaj
14 Mar 07:00
Oleksandriya U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
15 Mar 07:00
Chornomorets Odessa U19
Veres Rivne U19
15 Mar 07:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
15 Mar 07:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Rukh Lviv U19
15 Mar 07:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
29 Mar 06:00
FC Minaj U19
Oleksandriya U19
29 Mar 06:00
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
29 Mar 06:00
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
29 Mar 06:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
29 Mar 06:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
29 Mar 06:00
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Chornomorets Odessa U19
29 Mar 06:00
Rukh Lviv U19
Cherkasy U19
29 Mar 06:00
Veres Rivne U19
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
05 Apr 06:00
Chornomorets Odessa U19
Oleksandriya U19
05 Apr 06:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Cherkasy U19
05 Apr 06:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
05 Apr 06:00
FC Minaj U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
05 Apr 06:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
05 Apr 06:00
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
05 Apr 06:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Rukh Lviv U19
05 Apr 06:00
Veres Rivne U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
12 Apr 06:00
Cherkasy U19
Veres Rivne U19
12 Apr 06:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
12 Apr 06:00
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
12 Apr 06:00
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
Chornomorets Odessa U19
12 Apr 06:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
FC Minaj U19
12 Apr 06:00
Oleksandriya U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
12 Apr 06:00
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
12 Apr 06:00
Rukh Lviv U19
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
19 Apr 06:00
Chornomorets Odessa U19
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
19 Apr 06:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
19 Apr 06:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
19 Apr 06:00
FC Minaj U19
Rukh Lviv U19
19 Apr 06:00
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
19 Apr 06:00
Oleksandriya U19
Cherkasy U19
19 Apr 06:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
19 Apr 06:00
Veres Rivne U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
26 Apr 06:00
Cherkasy U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
26 Apr 06:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
26 Apr 06:00
FC Minaj U19
Chornomorets Odessa U19
26 Apr 06:00
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
26 Apr 06:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Oleksandriya U19
26 Apr 06:00
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
26 Apr 06:00
Rukh Lviv U19
Veres Rivne U19
26 Apr 06:00
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
03 May 06:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
03 May 06:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
03 May 06:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
Cherkasy U19
03 May 06:00
Oleksandriya U19
Rukh Lviv U19
03 May 06:00
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
03 May 06:00
SC Dnipro-1 U19
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
03 May 06:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Chornomorets Odessa U19
03 May 06:00
Veres Rivne U19
FC Minaj U19
10 May 06:00
Chornomorets Odessa U19
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
10 May 06:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
10 May 06:00
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
FC Minaj U19
10 May 06:00
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
Veres Rivne U19
10 May 06:00
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Cherkasy U19
10 May 06:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
Rukh Lviv U19
10 May 06:00
Oleksandriya U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
10 May 06:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19
17 May 06:00
Cherkasy U19
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
17 May 06:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
17 May 06:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
17 May 06:00
FC Minaj U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
17 May 06:00
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Obolon Kyiv U19
17 May 06:00
Rukh Lviv U19
Chornomorets Odessa U19
17 May 06:00
SC Dnipro-1 U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
17 May 06:00
Veres Rivne U19
Oleksandriya U19
24 May 06:00
Cherkasy U19
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
24 May 06:00
Chornomorets Odessa U19
SC Dnipro-1 U19
24 May 06:00
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
FC Minaj U19
24 May 06:00
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
Veres Rivne U19
24 May 06:00
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
24 May 06:00
Obolon Kyiv U19
Oleksandriya U19
24 May 06:00
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
24 May 06:00
Rukh Lviv U19
Dynamo Kyiv U19

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
25 Feb FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
25 Feb FT
Oleksandriya U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
25 Feb FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
7
23 Feb FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
FC Minaj U19
1
23 Feb FT
Rukh Lviv U19
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
23 Feb FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
22 Feb FT
Cherkasy U19
0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
4
09 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
09 Dec FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
3
Rukh Lviv U19
2
08 Dec FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
08 Dec FT
Cherkasy U19
0
FC Minaj U19
3
08 Dec FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
4
04 Dec FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
4
02 Dec FT
FC Minaj U19
1
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
02 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
2
Cherkasy U19
1
01 Dec FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
4
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
01 Dec FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
Oleksandriya U19
2
01 Dec FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
26 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
3
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
25 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
Rukh Lviv U19
0
25 Nov FT
Oleksandriya U19
4
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
24 Nov FT
FC Minaj U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
5
24 Nov FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
Cherkasy U19
2
24 Nov FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
24 Nov FT
Veres Rivne U19
5
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
23 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
0
17 Nov FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
Oleksandriya U19
2
13 Nov FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
Rukh Lviv U19
1
12 Nov FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
6
Cherkasy U19
1
12 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
4
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
11 Nov FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3
10 Nov FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
10 Nov FT
Oleksandriya U19
5
Veres Rivne U19
0
10 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
4
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
09 Nov FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3
FC Minaj U19
2
05 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
05 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
4
Oleksandriya U19
3
04 Nov FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
04 Nov FT
FC Minaj U19
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
04 Nov FT
Rukh Lviv U19
0
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
03 Nov FT
Cherkasy U19
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
02 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0
29 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
1
28 Oct FT
Cherkasy U19
2
Obolon Kyiv U19
2
28 Oct FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
5
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
27 Oct FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
27 Oct FT
FC Minaj U19
0
Veres Rivne U19
0
27 Oct FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
4
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3
27 Oct FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
22 Oct FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
SC Dnipro-1 U19
0
21 Oct FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
3
FC Minaj U19
0
21 Oct FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
20 Oct FT
Oleksandriya U19
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
20 Oct FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
Cherkasy U19
1
20 Oct FT
Veres Rivne U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
1
19 Oct FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
19 Oct FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
3
14 Oct FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
3
08 Oct FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
07 Oct FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
07 Oct FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
07 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv U19
1
FC Minaj U19
0
06 Oct FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
06 Oct FT
Cherkasy U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
2
06 Oct FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
0
05 Oct FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
30 Sep FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
1
30 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
5
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
30 Sep FT
FC Minaj U19
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
2
30 Sep FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
29 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
29 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
29 Sep FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
Rukh Lviv U19
2
29 Sep FT
Veres Rivne U19
3
Cherkasy U19
0
23 Sep FT
Cherkasy U19
1
Dynamo Kyiv U19
4
23 Sep FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
3
23 Sep FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
22 Sep FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
22 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
FC Minaj U19
0
22 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
21 Sep FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
3
Veres Rivne U19
3
21 Sep FT
Oleksandriya U19
0
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
17 Sep FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
16 Sep FT
Cherkasy U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
2
16 Sep FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
1
16 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
15 Sep FT
Oleksandriya U19
1
FC Minaj U19
2
15 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
2
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
15 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
14 Sep FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
02 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
0
Cherkasy U19
0
02 Sep FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
02 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv U19
6
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
01 Sep FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
01 Sep FT
FC Minaj U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
01 Sep FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
3
01 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
Obolon Kyiv U19
2
31 Aug FT
Veres Rivne U19
2
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
27 Aug FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
3
26 Aug FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
26 Aug FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
1
26 Aug FT
FC Minaj U19
2
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
26 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv U19
3
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
26 Aug FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
4
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
25 Aug FT
Cherkasy U19
0
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
5
25 Aug FT
Oleksandriya U19
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
19 Aug FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
4
19 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
19 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
18 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv U19
4
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
18 Aug FT
Veres Rivne U19
4
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
18 Aug FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
FC Minaj U19
1
17 Aug FT
Cherkasy U19
4
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
3
17 Aug FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
Oleksandriya U19
1
12 Aug FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
3
Cherkasy U19
0
12 Aug FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
7
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
12 Aug FT
FC Minaj U19
1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
12 Aug FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
11 Aug FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
0
11 Aug FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
1
11 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
11 Aug FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0
Oleksandriya U19
1
05 Aug FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
05 Aug FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
3
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
05 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv U19
3
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
05 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
04 Aug FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
04 Aug FT
FC Minaj U19
0
Cherkasy U19
1
04 Aug FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
7
04 Aug FT
Oleksandriya U19
4
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
29 Jul FT
Cherkasy U19
0
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
29 Jul FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3
FC Minaj U19
0
29 Jul FT
Oleksandriya U19
4
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
28 Jul FT
Rukh Lviv U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
28 Jul FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
27 Jul FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
0
27 Jul FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
4

results

27 Jul FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
4
27 Jul FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
0
28 Jul FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
28 Jul FT
Rukh Lviv U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
29 Jul FT
Oleksandriya U19
4
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
29 Jul FT
Cherkasy U19
0
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
29 Jul FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3
FC Minaj U19
0
04 Aug FT
FC Minaj U19
0
Cherkasy U19
1
04 Aug FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
7
04 Aug FT
Oleksandriya U19
4
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
04 Aug FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
05 Aug FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
3
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
05 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv U19
3
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
05 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
05 Aug FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
11 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
11 Aug FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0
Oleksandriya U19
1
11 Aug FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
0
11 Aug FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
1
12 Aug FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
12 Aug FT
FC Minaj U19
1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
12 Aug FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
7
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
12 Aug FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
3
Cherkasy U19
0
17 Aug FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
Oleksandriya U19
1
17 Aug FT
Cherkasy U19
4
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
3
18 Aug FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
FC Minaj U19
1
18 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv U19
4
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
18 Aug FT
Veres Rivne U19
4
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
19 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
19 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
19 Aug FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
4
25 Aug FT
Oleksandriya U19
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
25 Aug FT
Cherkasy U19
0
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
5
26 Aug FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
4
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
26 Aug FT
FC Minaj U19
2
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
26 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv U19
3
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
26 Aug FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
1
26 Aug FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
27 Aug FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
3
31 Aug FT
Veres Rivne U19
2
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
01 Sep FT
FC Minaj U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
01 Sep FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
3
01 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
Obolon Kyiv U19
2
01 Sep FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
02 Sep FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
02 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv U19
6
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
02 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
0
Cherkasy U19
0
14 Sep FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
15 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
2
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
15 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
15 Sep FT
Oleksandriya U19
1
FC Minaj U19
2
16 Sep FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
1
16 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
16 Sep FT
Cherkasy U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
2
17 Sep FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
21 Sep FT
Oleksandriya U19
0
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
21 Sep FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
3
Veres Rivne U19
3
22 Sep FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
22 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
FC Minaj U19
0
22 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
23 Sep FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
23 Sep FT
Cherkasy U19
1
Dynamo Kyiv U19
4
23 Sep FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
3
29 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
29 Sep FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
Rukh Lviv U19
2
29 Sep FT
Veres Rivne U19
3
Cherkasy U19
0
29 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
30 Sep FT
FC Minaj U19
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
2
30 Sep FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
30 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
5
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
30 Sep FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
1
05 Oct FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
06 Oct FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
Veres Rivne U19
0
06 Oct FT
Cherkasy U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
2
06 Oct FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
07 Oct FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
07 Oct FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
07 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv U19
1
FC Minaj U19
0
08 Oct FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
14 Oct FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
SC Dnipro-1 U19
3
19 Oct FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
3
19 Oct FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
20 Oct FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
3
Cherkasy U19
1
20 Oct FT
Veres Rivne U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
1
20 Oct FT
Oleksandriya U19
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
21 Oct FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
21 Oct FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
3
FC Minaj U19
0
22 Oct FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
SC Dnipro-1 U19
0
27 Oct FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
0
SC Dnipro-1 U19
2
27 Oct FT
FC Minaj U19
0
Veres Rivne U19
0
27 Oct FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
4
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3
27 Oct FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
28 Oct FT
Cherkasy U19
2
Obolon Kyiv U19
2
28 Oct FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
5
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
29 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv U19
2
Oleksandriya U19
1
02 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0
03 Nov FT
Cherkasy U19
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
04 Nov FT
FC Minaj U19
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
04 Nov FT
Rukh Lviv U19
0
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
04 Nov FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
05 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
2
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
05 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
4
Oleksandriya U19
3
09 Nov FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3
FC Minaj U19
2
10 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
4
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
1
10 Nov FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
1
10 Nov FT
Oleksandriya U19
5
Veres Rivne U19
0
11 Nov FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3
12 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
4
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
12 Nov FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
6
Cherkasy U19
1
13 Nov FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
Rukh Lviv U19
1
17 Nov FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
Oleksandriya U19
2
23 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
0
24 Nov FT
FC Minaj U19
1
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
5
24 Nov FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
Cherkasy U19
2
24 Nov FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
2
24 Nov FT
Veres Rivne U19
5
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
2
25 Nov FT
Oleksandriya U19
4
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
25 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
2
Rukh Lviv U19
0
26 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
3
Chornomorets Odessa U19
0
01 Dec FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
1
Oleksandriya U19
2
01 Dec FT
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
01 Dec FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
4
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
0
02 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
2
Cherkasy U19
1
02 Dec FT
FC Minaj U19
1
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
04 Dec FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
Rukh Lviv U19
4
08 Dec FT
Cherkasy U19
0
FC Minaj U19
3
08 Dec FT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
2
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
4
08 Dec FT
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1
Obolon Kyiv U19
0
09 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
Kolos Kovalivka U19
2
09 Dec FT
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
3
Rukh Lviv U19
2
22 Feb FT
Cherkasy U19
0
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
4
23 Feb FT
Rukh Lviv U19
0
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
1
23 Feb FT
Veres Rivne U19
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
0
23 Feb FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
1
FC Minaj U19
1
25 Feb FT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
7
25 Feb FT
Obolon Kyiv U19
1
Chornomorets Odessa U19
1
25 Feb FT
Oleksandriya U19
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2
25 Feb FT
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
1
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
9
7
1
1
19
6
13
22
2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
9
5
2
2
30
12
18
17
3
Oleksandriya U19
9
5
1
3
16
13
3
16
4
SC Dnipro-1 U19
8
5
0
3
16
13
3
15
5
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
9
4
3
2
18
13
5
15
6
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
10
4
3
3
14
12
2
15
7
FC Zorya Lugansk U19
9
4
2
3
12
10
2
14
8
Rukh Lviv U19
8
3
3
2
13
11
2
12
9
Obolon Kyiv U19
10
3
2
5
9
16
-7
11
10
FC Minaj U19
9
3
1
5
10
13
-3
10
11
Kolos Kovalivka U19
8
2
3
3
7
11
-4
9
12
FC Vorskla Poltava U19
9
3
0
6
7
18
-11
9
13
Chornomorets Odessa U19
9
2
2
5
7
15
-8
8
14
Cherkasy U19
8
1
2
5
6
19
-13
5
15
Veres Rivne U19
9
0
4
5
7
17
-10
4
16
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
10
1
1
8
14
40
-26
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Ukraine - U19 League - Oddsbook