FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 May FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
SC Dnipro-1
2
25 May FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
FC Olexandriya
3
25 May FT
Kryvbas
3
FC Minaj
0
25 May FT
Metalist 1925
1
Veres Rivne
2
25 May FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
25 May FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Dynamo Kyiv
2
25 May FT
Zorya
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
24 May FT
Cherkasy
1
Vorskla
0
19 May FT
FC Minaj
3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
19 May FT
Metalist 1925
3
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
19 May FT
Rukh Lviv
2
Chornomorets Odessa
0
19 May FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
19 May FT
Veres Rivne
2
FC Olexandriya
2
19 May FT
Vorskla
3
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
19 May FT
Cherkasy
2
Zorya
1
18 May FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Kryvbas
1
13 May FT
Zorya
1
Veres Rivne
1
13 May FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
Cherkasy
3
13 May FT
Kryvbas
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
12 May FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
Metalist 1925
0
12 May FT
FC Olexandriya
1
SC Dnipro-1
0
11 May FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Dynamo Kyiv
0
11 May FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Rukh Lviv
0
11 May FT
Vorskla
2
FC Minaj
3
09 May FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Zorya
1
06 May FT
Veres Rivne
3
FC Minaj
1
06 May FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Kryvbas
0
05 May FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
Chornomorets Odessa
0
05 May FT
Dynamo Kyiv
5
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
05 May FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Zorya
1
04 May FT
Metalist 1925
3
Vorskla
2
04 May FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Cherkasy
0
04 May FT
FC Olexandriya
2
Rukh Lviv
2
01 May FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Veres Rivne
0
01 May FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
29 Apr FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Vorskla
0
28 Apr FT
Kryvbas
3
Metalist 1925
0
28 Apr FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
FC Olexandriya
0
28 Apr FT
Zorya
0
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
27 Apr FT
Rukh Lviv
3
Veres Rivne
1
27 Apr FT
Cherkasy
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
27 Apr FT
FC Minaj
2
Chornomorets Odessa
0
27 Apr FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
2
22 Apr FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Zorya
1
22 Apr FT
Metalist 1925
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
22 Apr FT
FC Minaj
1
Rukh Lviv
1
21 Apr FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
21 Apr FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Cherkasy
2
21 Apr FT
Veres Rivne
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
20 Apr FT
Vorskla
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
20 Apr FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Kryvbas
2
18 Apr FT
Zorya
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
17 Apr FT
FC Olexandriya
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
17 Apr FT
FC Minaj
1
Dynamo Kyiv
3
15 Apr FT
Metalist 1925
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
15 Apr FT
Cherkasy
1
Veres Rivne
0
14 Apr FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
14 Apr FT
Zorya
1
Chornomorets Odessa
0
14 Apr FT
Vorskla
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
13 Apr FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Kryvbas
1
13 Apr FT
FC Olexandriya
0
Dynamo Kyiv
1
13 Apr FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
FC Minaj
1
09 Apr FT
SC Dnipro-1
2
Zorya
2
08 Apr FT
Kryvbas
1
Vorskla
1
08 Apr FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1
Cherkasy
1
08 Apr FT
FC Minaj
2
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
07 Apr FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
Rukh Lviv
1
07 Apr FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
Metalist 1925
1
07 Apr FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
FC Olexandriya
2
06 Apr FT
Veres Rivne
3
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
04 Apr FT
Zorya
0
Dynamo Kyiv
3
01 Apr FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Cherkasy
0
31 Mar FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
SC Dnipro-1
2
31 Mar FT
Vorskla
1
Dynamo Kyiv
5
31 Mar FT
Zorya
2
Metalist 1925
1
31 Mar FT
FC Minaj
2
FC Olexandriya
2
30 Mar FT
Veres Rivne
0
Kryvbas
2
30 Mar FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Chornomorets Odessa
4
30 Mar FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
23 Mar FT
Cherkasy
1
FC Minaj
2
17 Mar FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
Veres Rivne
1
16 Mar FT
Kryvbas
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
16 Mar FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
16 Mar FT
Metalist 1925
1
Rukh Lviv
4
15 Mar FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Vorskla
0
12 Mar FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
FC Minaj
0
12 Mar FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Zorya
0
12 Mar FT
Cherkasy
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
09 Mar FT
Kryvbas
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
09 Mar FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
FC Olexandriya
2
09 Mar FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
Vorskla
1
08 Mar FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
08 Mar FT
Metalist 1925
1
Cherkasy
1
08 Mar FT
SC Dnipro-1
0
Rukh Lviv
1
07 Mar FT
Veres Rivne
1
Dynamo Kyiv
1
07 Mar FT
Zorya
2
FC Minaj
0
07 Mar FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
0
Rukh Lviv U19
0
03 Mar FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
Kryvbas
2
03 Mar FT
FC Olexandriya
0
Zorya
0
03 Mar FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
SC Dnipro-1
1
02 Mar FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Rukh Lviv
1
02 Mar FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1
Chornomorets Odessa
0
02 Mar FT
Vorskla
2
Veres Rivne
1
02 Mar FT
FC Minaj
2
Metalist 1925
0
01 Mar FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
Cherkasy
1
26 Feb FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Chornomorets Odessa
1
26 Feb FT
Zorya
1
Vorskla
0
25 Feb FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
25 Feb FT
Metalist 1925
2
Dynamo Kyiv
4
25 Feb FT
Veres Rivne
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
25 Feb FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Minaj
1
23 Feb FT
Cherkasy
0
Kryvbas
3
11 Dec FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
11 Dec FT
Metalist 1925
0
FC Olexandriya
3
10 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
10 Dec FT
Vorskla
1
Rukh Lviv
1
09 Dec FT
Kryvbas
2
Zorya
2
08 Dec FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Veres Rivne
0
08 Dec FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
07 Dec FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4
Metalist 1925
2
04 Dec FT
Zorya
0
Rukh Lviv
0
03 Dec FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Metalist 1925
0
03 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Cherkasy
3
02 Dec FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Vorskla
2
02 Dec FT
Kryvbas
2
FC Olexandriya
1
02 Dec FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
01 Dec FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Veres Rivne
1
27 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1
5
Chornomorets Odessa
2
26 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Rukh Lviv
0
25 Nov FT
Vorskla
0
Cherkasy
0
25 Nov FT
Veres Rivne
4
Metalist 1925
3
25 Nov FT
FC Minaj
0
Kryvbas
1
24 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
12 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
SC Dnipro-1
3
12 Nov FT
Chornomorets Odessa
2
Rukh Lviv
3
12 Nov FT
Zorya
1
Cherkasy
2
12 Nov FT
Kryvbas
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
11 Nov FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Veres Rivne
0
11 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
Metalist 1925
1
11 Nov FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Vorskla
1
10 Nov FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
FC Minaj
0
06 Nov FT
Rukh Lviv
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
06 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Olexandriya
0
06 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Kryvbas
1
05 Nov FT
Veres Rivne
2
Zorya
2
05 Nov FT
Metalist 1925
2
Chornomorets Odessa
1
05 Nov FT
FC Minaj
0
Vorskla
0
04 Nov FT
Cherkasy
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
03 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
01 Nov FT
Rukh Lviv
0
SC Dnipro-1
2
29 Oct FT
Vorskla
2
Metalist 1925
2
29 Oct FT
Cherkasy
3
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
29 Oct FT
FC Minaj
0
Veres Rivne
0
28 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv
0
FC Olexandriya
0
28 Oct FT
Zorya
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
28 Oct FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
Dynamo Kyiv
1
28 Oct FT
Kryvbas
3
SC Dnipro-1
0
25 Oct FT
Vorskla
2
SC Dnipro-1
3
22 Oct FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0
SC Dnipro-1
1
22 Oct FT
Vorskla
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
22 Oct FT
Veres Rivne
2
Rukh Lviv
5
21 Oct FT
FC Olexandriya
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
21 Oct FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
Cherkasy
0
21 Oct FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
FC Minaj
0
20 Oct FT
Metalist 1925
1
Kryvbas
3
20 Oct FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
Zorya
4
08 Oct FT
Kryvbas
1
Chornomorets Odessa
0
08 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv
0
FC Minaj
0
08 Oct FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Metalist 1925
0
07 Oct FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Vorskla
0
07 Oct FT
Cherkasy
0
FC Olexandriya
0
07 Oct FT
SC Dnipro-1
2
Veres Rivne
0
06 Oct FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
Dynamo Kyiv
2
02 Oct FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Metalist 1925
0
01 Oct FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4
FC Olexandriya
2
01 Oct FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
01 Oct FT
Kryvbas
1
Rukh Lviv
3
01 Oct FT
FC Minaj
0
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
30 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
Zorya
0
30 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Vorskla
2
30 Sep FT
Veres Rivne
0
Cherkasy
0
24 Sep FT
Metalist 1925
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
24 Sep FT
Zorya
0
SC Dnipro-1
1
23 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
23 Sep FT
Vorskla
1
Kryvbas
4
23 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
FC Minaj
1
23 Sep FT
Cherkasy
2
Dynamo Kyiv
4
22 Sep FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Chornomorets Odessa
5
22 Sep FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Veres Rivne
0
18 Sep FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Vorskla
0
17 Sep FT
Kryvbas
2
Veres Rivne
1
17 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
17 Sep FT
Cherkasy
2
Rukh Lviv
1
16 Sep FT
FC Olexandriya
1
FC Minaj
1
16 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
16 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
15 Sep FT
Metalist 1925
2
Zorya
1
03 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Metalist 1925
1
03 Sep FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Kryvbas
3
03 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1
0
Cherkasy
0
02 Sep FT
Vorskla
1
FC Olexandriya
0
02 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
02 Sep FT
FC Minaj
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
01 Sep FT
Veres Rivne
3
Chornomorets Odessa
1
28 Aug FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Kryvbas
0
27 Aug FT
Vorskla
2
Chornomorets Odessa
1
27 Aug FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
27 Aug FT
FC Minaj
1
Zorya
1
26 Aug FT
FC Olexandriya
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
26 Aug FT
Cherkasy
0
Metalist 1925
1
20 Aug FT
Kryvbas
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
20 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
Dynamo Kyiv
2
20 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
19 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
19 Aug FT
Metalist 1925
1
FC Minaj
0
19 Aug FT
Veres Rivne
1
Vorskla
2
18 Aug FT
Zorya
0
FC Olexandriya
0
18 Aug FT
Cherkasy
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
14 Aug FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
FC Olexandriya
1
13 Aug FT
Kryvbas
2
Cherkasy
0
13 Aug FT
Vorskla
1
Zorya
2
13 Aug FT
FC Minaj
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
12 Aug FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
Veres Rivne
0
12 Aug FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
Rukh Lviv
1
12 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
06 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv
4
Vorskla
1
06 Aug FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
Chornomorets Odessa
0
06 Aug FT
Zorya
1
Kryvbas
3
06 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1
2
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
05 Aug FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Metalist 1925
0
05 Aug FT
FC Minaj
0
Cherkasy
3
04 Aug FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
Dynamo Kyiv
4
02 Aug FT
Veres Rivne
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
30 Jul FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Kryvbas
0
30 Jul FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4
FC Minaj
1
30 Jul FT
Cherkasy
0
Chornomorets Odessa
2
29 Jul FT
Metalist 1925
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
29 Jul FT
Rukh Lviv
2
Zorya
1
28 Jul FT
Veres Rivne
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
28 Jul FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0

results

28 Jul FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
28 Jul FT
Veres Rivne
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
29 Jul FT
Rukh Lviv
2
Zorya
1
29 Jul FT
Metalist 1925
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
30 Jul FT
Cherkasy
0
Chornomorets Odessa
2
30 Jul FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4
FC Minaj
1
30 Jul FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Kryvbas
0
02 Aug FT
Veres Rivne
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
04 Aug FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
Dynamo Kyiv
4
05 Aug FT
FC Minaj
0
Cherkasy
3
05 Aug FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Metalist 1925
0
06 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1
2
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
06 Aug FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
Chornomorets Odessa
0
06 Aug FT
Zorya
1
Kryvbas
3
06 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv
4
Vorskla
1
12 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
12 Aug FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
Veres Rivne
0
12 Aug FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
Rukh Lviv
1
13 Aug FT
FC Minaj
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
13 Aug FT
Vorskla
1
Zorya
2
13 Aug FT
Kryvbas
2
Cherkasy
0
14 Aug FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
FC Olexandriya
1
18 Aug FT
Cherkasy
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
18 Aug FT
Zorya
0
FC Olexandriya
0
19 Aug FT
Veres Rivne
1
Vorskla
2
19 Aug FT
Metalist 1925
1
FC Minaj
0
19 Aug FT
Rukh Lviv
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
20 Aug FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
20 Aug FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
Dynamo Kyiv
2
20 Aug FT
Kryvbas
3
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
26 Aug FT
Cherkasy
0
Metalist 1925
1
26 Aug FT
FC Olexandriya
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
27 Aug FT
FC Minaj
1
Zorya
1
27 Aug FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
27 Aug FT
Vorskla
2
Chornomorets Odessa
1
28 Aug FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Kryvbas
0
01 Sep FT
Veres Rivne
3
Chornomorets Odessa
1
02 Sep FT
FC Minaj
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
02 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
02 Sep FT
Vorskla
1
FC Olexandriya
0
03 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1
0
Cherkasy
0
03 Sep FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Kryvbas
3
03 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Metalist 1925
1
15 Sep FT
Metalist 1925
2
Zorya
1
16 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
16 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
16 Sep FT
FC Olexandriya
1
FC Minaj
1
17 Sep FT
Cherkasy
2
Rukh Lviv
1
17 Sep FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
17 Sep FT
Kryvbas
2
Veres Rivne
1
18 Sep FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Vorskla
0
22 Sep FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Veres Rivne
0
22 Sep FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Chornomorets Odessa
5
23 Sep FT
Cherkasy
2
Dynamo Kyiv
4
23 Sep FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
FC Minaj
1
23 Sep FT
Vorskla
1
Kryvbas
4
23 Sep FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
24 Sep FT
Zorya
0
SC Dnipro-1
1
24 Sep FT
Metalist 1925
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
30 Sep FT
Veres Rivne
0
Cherkasy
0
30 Sep FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Vorskla
2
30 Sep FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
Zorya
0
01 Oct FT
FC Minaj
0
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
01 Oct FT
Kryvbas
1
Rukh Lviv
3
01 Oct FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
01 Oct FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4
FC Olexandriya
2
02 Oct FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Metalist 1925
0
06 Oct FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
Dynamo Kyiv
2
07 Oct FT
SC Dnipro-1
2
Veres Rivne
0
07 Oct FT
Cherkasy
0
FC Olexandriya
0
07 Oct FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Vorskla
0
08 Oct FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Metalist 1925
0
08 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv
0
FC Minaj
0
08 Oct FT
Kryvbas
1
Chornomorets Odessa
0
20 Oct FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
Zorya
4
20 Oct FT
Metalist 1925
1
Kryvbas
3
21 Oct FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
FC Minaj
0
21 Oct FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
Cherkasy
0
21 Oct FT
FC Olexandriya
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
22 Oct FT
Veres Rivne
2
Rukh Lviv
5
22 Oct FT
Vorskla
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
22 Oct FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0
SC Dnipro-1
1
25 Oct FT
Vorskla
2
SC Dnipro-1
3
28 Oct FT
Kryvbas
3
SC Dnipro-1
0
28 Oct FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
Dynamo Kyiv
1
28 Oct FT
Zorya
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
28 Oct FT
Rukh Lviv
0
FC Olexandriya
0
29 Oct FT
Cherkasy
3
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
29 Oct FT
FC Minaj
0
Veres Rivne
0
29 Oct FT
Vorskla
2
Metalist 1925
2
01 Nov FT
Rukh Lviv
0
SC Dnipro-1
2
03 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
04 Nov FT
Cherkasy
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
05 Nov FT
FC Minaj
0
Vorskla
0
05 Nov FT
Metalist 1925
2
Chornomorets Odessa
1
05 Nov FT
Veres Rivne
2
Zorya
2
06 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Kryvbas
1
06 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Olexandriya
0
06 Nov FT
Rukh Lviv
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
10 Nov FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
FC Minaj
0
11 Nov FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Vorskla
1
11 Nov FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
Metalist 1925
1
11 Nov FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Veres Rivne
0
12 Nov FT
Kryvbas
0
Dynamo Kyiv
2
12 Nov FT
Zorya
1
Cherkasy
2
12 Nov FT
Chornomorets Odessa
2
Rukh Lviv
3
12 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
SC Dnipro-1
3
24 Nov FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
25 Nov FT
FC Minaj
0
Kryvbas
1
25 Nov FT
Veres Rivne
4
Metalist 1925
3
25 Nov FT
Vorskla
0
Cherkasy
0
26 Nov FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Rukh Lviv
0
27 Nov FT
SC Dnipro-1
5
Chornomorets Odessa
2
01 Dec FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Veres Rivne
1
02 Dec FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
02 Dec FT
Kryvbas
2
FC Olexandriya
1
02 Dec FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Vorskla
2
03 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Cherkasy
3
03 Dec FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Metalist 1925
0
04 Dec FT
Zorya
0
Rukh Lviv
0
07 Dec FT
Dynamo Kyiv
4
Metalist 1925
2
08 Dec FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
08 Dec FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Veres Rivne
0
09 Dec FT
Kryvbas
2
Zorya
2
10 Dec FT
Vorskla
1
Rukh Lviv
1
10 Dec FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
11 Dec FT
Metalist 1925
0
FC Olexandriya
3
11 Dec FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
23 Feb FT
Cherkasy
0
Kryvbas
3
25 Feb FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
FC Minaj
1
25 Feb FT
Veres Rivne
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
25 Feb FT
Metalist 1925
2
Dynamo Kyiv
4
25 Feb FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
26 Feb FT
Zorya
1
Vorskla
0
26 Feb FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Chornomorets Odessa
1
01 Mar FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
Cherkasy
1
02 Mar FT
FC Minaj
2
Metalist 1925
0
02 Mar FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1
Chornomorets Odessa
0
02 Mar FT
Vorskla
2
Veres Rivne
1
02 Mar FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Rukh Lviv
1
03 Mar FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
SC Dnipro-1
1
03 Mar FT
FC Olexandriya
0
Zorya
0
03 Mar FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
5
Kryvbas
2
07 Mar FT
SC Dnipro-1 U19
0
Rukh Lviv U19
0
07 Mar FT
Zorya
2
FC Minaj
0
07 Mar FT
Veres Rivne
1
Dynamo Kyiv
1
08 Mar FT
SC Dnipro-1
0
Rukh Lviv
1
08 Mar FT
Metalist 1925
1
Cherkasy
1
08 Mar FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
09 Mar FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
Vorskla
1
09 Mar FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
FC Olexandriya
2
09 Mar FT
Kryvbas
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
12 Mar FT
Cherkasy
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
12 Mar FT
Dynamo Kyiv
2
Zorya
0
12 Mar FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
FC Minaj
0
15 Mar FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Vorskla
0
16 Mar FT
Metalist 1925
1
Rukh Lviv
4
16 Mar FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
16 Mar FT
Kryvbas
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
17 Mar FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
Veres Rivne
1
23 Mar FT
Cherkasy
1
FC Minaj
2
30 Mar FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
30 Mar FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Chornomorets Odessa
4
30 Mar FT
Veres Rivne
0
Kryvbas
2
31 Mar FT
FC Minaj
2
FC Olexandriya
2
31 Mar FT
Vorskla
1
Dynamo Kyiv
5
31 Mar FT
Zorya
2
Metalist 1925
1
31 Mar FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
SC Dnipro-1
2
01 Apr FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Cherkasy
0
04 Apr FT
Zorya
0
Dynamo Kyiv
3
06 Apr FT
Veres Rivne
3
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
07 Apr FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
FC Olexandriya
2
07 Apr FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
Metalist 1925
1
07 Apr FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
Rukh Lviv
1
08 Apr FT
FC Minaj
2
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
08 Apr FT
Dynamo Kyiv
1
Cherkasy
1
08 Apr FT
Kryvbas
1
Vorskla
1
09 Apr FT
SC Dnipro-1
2
Zorya
2
13 Apr FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
FC Minaj
1
13 Apr FT
FC Olexandriya
0
Dynamo Kyiv
1
13 Apr FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Kryvbas
1
14 Apr FT
Vorskla
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
14 Apr FT
Zorya
1
Chornomorets Odessa
0
14 Apr FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
15 Apr FT
Cherkasy
1
Veres Rivne
0
15 Apr FT
Metalist 1925
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
17 Apr FT
FC Minaj
1
Dynamo Kyiv
3
17 Apr FT
FC Olexandriya
2
FC Obolon Kyiv
2
18 Apr FT
Zorya
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
20 Apr FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Kryvbas
2
20 Apr FT
Vorskla
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
21 Apr FT
Veres Rivne
1
SC Dnipro-1
1
21 Apr FT
FC Olexandriya
1
Cherkasy
2
21 Apr FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Polissya Zhytomyr
0
22 Apr FT
FC Minaj
1
Rukh Lviv
1
22 Apr FT
Metalist 1925
1
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
22 Apr FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Zorya
1
27 Apr FT
FC Minaj
2
Chornomorets Odessa
0
27 Apr FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Dynamo Kyiv
2
27 Apr FT
Cherkasy
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
27 Apr FT
Rukh Lviv
3
Veres Rivne
1
28 Apr FT
Zorya
0
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
28 Apr FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
FC Olexandriya
0
28 Apr FT
Kryvbas
3
Metalist 1925
0
29 Apr FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Vorskla
0
01 May FT
Chornomorets Odessa
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
01 May FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Veres Rivne
0
04 May FT
FC Olexandriya
2
Rukh Lviv
2
04 May FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
Cherkasy
0
04 May FT
Metalist 1925
3
Vorskla
2
05 May FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
Zorya
1
05 May FT
Dynamo Kyiv
5
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
05 May FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
Chornomorets Odessa
0
06 May FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Kryvbas
0
06 May FT
Veres Rivne
3
FC Minaj
1
09 May FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0
Zorya
1
11 May FT
Vorskla
2
FC Minaj
3
11 May FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
Rukh Lviv
0
11 May FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
Dynamo Kyiv
0
12 May FT
FC Olexandriya
1
SC Dnipro-1
0
12 May FT
Chornomorets Odessa
3
Metalist 1925
0
13 May FT
Kryvbas
0
Polissya Zhytomyr
1
13 May FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
Cherkasy
3
13 May FT
Zorya
1
Veres Rivne
1
18 May FT
Dynamo Kyiv
3
Kryvbas
1
19 May FT
Cherkasy
2
Zorya
1
19 May FT
FC Minaj
3
FC Kolos Kovalivka
2
19 May FT
Metalist 1925
3
Polissya Zhytomyr
3
19 May FT
Rukh Lviv
2
Chornomorets Odessa
0
19 May FT
SC Dnipro-1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
19 May FT
Veres Rivne
2
FC Olexandriya
2
19 May FT
Vorskla
3
FC Obolon Kyiv
1
24 May FT
Cherkasy
1
Vorskla
0
25 May FT
Chornomorets Odessa
0
SC Dnipro-1
2
25 May FT
FC Obolon Kyiv
0
FC Olexandriya
3
25 May FT
Kryvbas
3
FC Minaj
0
25 May FT
Metalist 1925
1
Veres Rivne
2
25 May FT
Polissya Zhytomyr
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
25 May FT
Rukh Lviv
1
Dynamo Kyiv
2
25 May FT
Zorya
0
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
30
22
5
3
63
24
39
71
2
Dynamo Kyiv
30
22
3
5
72
28
44
69
3
Kryvbas
30
17
6
7
51
30
21
57
4
SC Dnipro-1
30
14
10
6
40
27
13
52
5
Polissya Zhytomyr
30
14
8
8
39
30
9
50
6
Rukh Lviv
30
12
13
5
44
31
13
49
7
Cherkasy
30
11
8
11
31
34
-3
41
8
FC Olexandriya
30
8
10
12
30
38
-8
34
9
Vorskla
30
9
6
15
30
46
-16
33
10
Zorya
30
7
11
12
29
37
-8
32
11
FC Kolos Kovalivka
30
7
11
12
22
31
-9
32
12
Chornomorets Odessa
30
10
2
18
38
47
-9
32
13
Veres Rivne
30
6
10
14
31
46
-15
28
14
FC Obolon Kyiv
30
5
11
14
18
41
-23
26
15
FC Minaj
30
5
10
15
27
50
-23
25
16
Metalist 1925
30
5
8
17
32
57
-25
23
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Ukraine - Premier League - Oddsbook