FIXTURES

RESULTS

24 Nov FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
24 Nov FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
24 Nov FT
Karpaty
3
Nyva Ternopil
0
24 Nov FT
Khust
1
Metalist Kharkiv
2
24 Nov FT
Nyva Buzova
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
18 Nov FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
18 Nov FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
18 Nov FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Karpaty
1
18 Nov FT
Metalist Kharkiv
1
Nyva Buzova
1
18 Nov FT
Nyva Ternopil
4
Khust
1
12 Nov FT
Karpaty
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
12 Nov FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
12 Nov FT
Khust
0
Nyva Buzova
1
10 Nov FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
10 Nov FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
Metalist Kharkiv
2
05 Nov FT
Nyva Buzova
0
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
05 Nov FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
3
Karpaty
2
04 Nov FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
4
Khust
1
04 Nov FT
Metalist Kharkiv
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
3
03 Nov FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
Nyva Ternopil
1
29 Oct FT
Karpaty
3
Metalist Kharkiv
0
28 Oct FT
Nyva Ternopil
1
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
28 Oct FT
Khust
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
28 Oct FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
3
Nyva Buzova
3
27 Oct FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
22 Oct FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
22 Oct FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Nyva Ternopil
0
21 Oct FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
Khust
0
21 Oct FT
Nyva Buzova
0
Karpaty
1
20 Oct FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
15 Oct FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
Metalist Kharkiv
0
15 Oct FT
Karpaty
3
FC Prykarpattia 1981
3
14 Oct FT
Nyva Ternopil
2
Nyva Buzova
0
14 Oct FT
Khust
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2
13 Oct FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
11 Oct FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
08 Oct FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Karpaty
1
08 Oct FT
Nyva Buzova
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
07 Oct FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
3
Khust
1
06 Oct FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
Nyva Ternopil
0
06 Oct FT
Metalist Kharkiv
1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
01 Oct FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
Nyva Buzova
0
01 Oct FT
Khust
0
Karpaty
3
30 Sep FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
30 Sep FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
Metalist Kharkiv
2
29 Sep FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
24 Sep FT
Nyva Ternopil
1
Karpaty
1
23 Sep FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
23 Sep FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
0
Nyva Buzova
2
23 Sep FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Khust
3
22 Sep FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
16 Sep FT
Khust
2
Nyva Ternopil
0
16 Sep FT
Nyva Buzova
0
Metalist Kharkiv
0
15 Sep FT
Karpaty
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
15 Sep FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
15 Sep FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
10 Sep FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
Nyva Ternopil
0
10 Sep FT
Nyva Buzova
2
Khust
2
09 Sep FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
Karpaty
1
09 Sep FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
03 Sep FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
03 Sep FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Nyva Buzova
2
03 Sep FT
Khust
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
02 Sep FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
Metalist Kharkiv
0
02 Sep FT
Karpaty
2
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
0
28 Aug FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
28 Aug FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
Nyva Ternopil
3
28 Aug FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
7
Khust
0
26 Aug FT
Nyva Buzova
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
25 Aug FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Karpaty
3
20 Aug FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
Metalist Kharkiv
1
20 Aug FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
19 Aug FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
0
19 Aug FT
Khust
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
18 Aug FT
Karpaty
1
Nyva Buzova
1
12 Aug FT
Metalist Kharkiv
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
12 Aug FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Khust
0
11 Aug FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
11 Aug FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
Karpaty
1
11 Aug FT
Nyva Buzova
2
Nyva Ternopil
1
06 Aug FT
Karpaty
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
06 Aug FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Nyva Buzova
2
06 Aug FT
Khust
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
06 Aug FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
Metalist Kharkiv
1
06 Aug FT
Nyva Ternopil
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
29 Jul FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
29 Jul FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
28 Jul FT
Karpaty
1
Khust
0
28 Jul FT
Nyva Buzova
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
27 Jul FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Nyva Ternopil
1

results

27 Jul FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Nyva Ternopil
1
28 Jul FT
Nyva Buzova
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
28 Jul FT
Karpaty
1
Khust
0
29 Jul FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
29 Jul FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
06 Aug FT
Nyva Ternopil
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
06 Aug FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
Metalist Kharkiv
1
06 Aug FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Nyva Buzova
2
06 Aug FT
Khust
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
06 Aug FT
Karpaty
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
11 Aug FT
Nyva Buzova
2
Nyva Ternopil
1
11 Aug FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
Karpaty
1
11 Aug FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
12 Aug FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Khust
0
12 Aug FT
Metalist Kharkiv
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
18 Aug FT
Karpaty
1
Nyva Buzova
1
19 Aug FT
Khust
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
19 Aug FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
0
20 Aug FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
20 Aug FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
Metalist Kharkiv
1
25 Aug FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Karpaty
3
26 Aug FT
Nyva Buzova
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
28 Aug FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
7
Khust
0
28 Aug FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
Nyva Ternopil
3
28 Aug FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
02 Sep FT
Karpaty
2
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
0
02 Sep FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
Metalist Kharkiv
0
03 Sep FT
Khust
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
03 Sep FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Nyva Buzova
2
03 Sep FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
09 Sep FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
09 Sep FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
Karpaty
1
10 Sep FT
Nyva Buzova
2
Khust
2
10 Sep FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
Nyva Ternopil
0
15 Sep FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
15 Sep FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
15 Sep FT
Karpaty
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
16 Sep FT
Nyva Buzova
0
Metalist Kharkiv
0
16 Sep FT
Khust
2
Nyva Ternopil
0
22 Sep FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
23 Sep FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Khust
3
23 Sep FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
0
Nyva Buzova
2
23 Sep FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
24 Sep FT
Nyva Ternopil
1
Karpaty
1
29 Sep FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
30 Sep FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
Metalist Kharkiv
2
30 Sep FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
01 Oct FT
Khust
0
Karpaty
3
01 Oct FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
Nyva Buzova
0
06 Oct FT
Metalist Kharkiv
1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
06 Oct FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
0
Nyva Ternopil
0
07 Oct FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
3
Khust
1
08 Oct FT
Nyva Buzova
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
08 Oct FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Karpaty
1
11 Oct FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
13 Oct FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
14 Oct FT
Khust
1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2
14 Oct FT
Nyva Ternopil
2
Nyva Buzova
0
15 Oct FT
Karpaty
3
FC Prykarpattia 1981
3
15 Oct FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1
Metalist Kharkiv
0
20 Oct FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
21 Oct FT
Nyva Buzova
0
Karpaty
1
21 Oct FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
Khust
0
22 Oct FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0
Nyva Ternopil
0
22 Oct FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1
27 Oct FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
28 Oct FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
3
Nyva Buzova
3
28 Oct FT
Khust
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
28 Oct FT
Nyva Ternopil
1
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
29 Oct FT
Karpaty
3
Metalist Kharkiv
0
03 Nov FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
Nyva Ternopil
1
04 Nov FT
Metalist Kharkiv
2
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
3
04 Nov FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
4
Khust
1
05 Nov FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
3
Karpaty
2
05 Nov FT
Nyva Buzova
0
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
10 Nov FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
Metalist Kharkiv
2
10 Nov FT
Nyva Ternopil
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
12 Nov FT
Khust
0
Nyva Buzova
1
12 Nov FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
12 Nov FT
Karpaty
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
18 Nov FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
18 Nov FT
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
1
FC Prykarpattia 1981
1
18 Nov FT
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
Karpaty
1
18 Nov FT
Metalist Kharkiv
1
Nyva Buzova
1
18 Nov FT
Nyva Ternopil
4
Khust
1
24 Nov FT
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
24 Nov FT
FC Prykarpattia 1981
2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0
24 Nov FT
Karpaty
3
Nyva Ternopil
0
24 Nov FT
Khust
1
Metalist Kharkiv
2
24 Nov FT
Nyva Buzova
0
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Karpaty
18
14
3
1
34
10
24
45
2
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
18
8
7
3
27
21
6
31
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
18
8
5
5
20
15
5
29
4
Nyva Buzova
18
7
6
5
21
19
2
27
5
FC Prykarpattia 1981
18
6
8
4
27
18
9
26
6
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
18
6
3
9
16
23
-7
21
7
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18
4
8
6
18
17
1
20
8
Nyva Ternopil
18
5
5
8
15
19
-4
20
9
Metalist Kharkiv
18
3
5
10
13
27
-14
14
10
Khust
18
3
2
13
15
37
-22
11
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Ukraine - 1st Division Group A - Oddsbook