FIXTURES

RESULTS

09 Sep FT
Anderlecht Women
0
SK Brann Women
3
09 Sep FT
Levante Women
2
FC Twente Women
3
09 Sep FT
Benfica Women
4
SFK Riga Women
0
09 Sep FT
Linkoepings FC Women
3
FC Kryvbas Women
0
09 Sep FT
Slovacko Women
3
Okzhetpes Women
0
09 Sep FT
FC Zurich Women
3
Birkirkara FC Women
1
09 Sep FT
KF Vllaznia Women
1
Valur Women
2
09 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Women
0
09 Sep FT
Ajax Women
3
Dinamo Minsk Women
0
09 Sep FT
Glasgow City Women
3
FK Gintra Universitetas Women
0
09 Sep FT
Vorskla Poltava Women
3
WFC Osijek Women
0
09 Sep FT
Apollon Ladies FC
3
FC Samegrelo Women
0
09 Sep FT
ZFK Spartak Subotica Women
2
KuPS Women
1
09 Sep FT
Broendby Women
2
FC Minsk Women
1
09 Sep FT
HB Koege Women
3
KI Klaksvik Women
1
09 Sep FT
BIIK Kazygurt Women
4
Cliftonville Women
2
09 Sep FT
Hajvalia Women
0
Fomget Genclik ve Spor Women
6
09 Sep FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women
5
Flora Tallinn Women
3
09 Sep FT
Shelbourne FC Women
3
Cardiff City Women
0
09 Sep FT
ZNK Mura Women
7
ZFK Ljuboten Women
1
09 Sep FT
Ferencvarosi TC Women
7
Spartak Myjava Women
0
06 Sep FT
Paris FC Women
4
FC Kryvbas Women
0
06 Sep FT
Benfica Women
8
Cliftonville Women
1
06 Sep FT
Anderlecht Women
5
GKS Katowice Women
0
06 Sep FT
FC Minsk Women
1
Vaalerenga Women
3
06 Sep FT
FC Twente Women
6
Sturm Graz Women
0
06 Sep FT
HB Koege Women
1
KuPS Women
2
06 Sep FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
1
Slovacko Women
0
06 Sep FT
Breznica Women
0
Birkirkara FC Women
1
06 Sep FT
KF Vllaznia Women
4
Hajvalia Women
2
06 Sep FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Women
6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Women
1
06 Sep FT
Arsenal Women
3
Linkoepings FC Women
0
06 Sep FT
Dinamo Minsk Women
9
SS Anenii Noi Women
0
06 Sep FT
FK Gintra Universitetas Women
2
Cardiff City Women
0
06 Sep FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women
0
WFC Osijek Women
4
06 Sep FT
ZFK Spartak Subotica Women
7
KI Klaksvik Women
0
06 Sep FT
BIIK Kazygurt Women
0
SFK Riga Women
1
06 Sep FT
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca Women
6
Spartak Myjava Women
2
06 Sep FT
Broendby Women
0
Celtic Women
1
06 Sep FT
SK Brann Women
5
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora Women
0
06 Sep FT
Juventus Women
6
Okzhetpes Women
0
06 Sep FT
Levante Women
4
Stjarnan Women
0
06 Sep FT
Valur Women
2
Fomget Genclik ve Spor Women
1
06 Sep FT
Apollon Ladies FC
9
ZFK Ljuboten Women
0
06 Sep FT
Glasgow City Women
2
Shelbourne FC Women
0

results

06 Sep FT
Apollon Ladies FC
9
ZFK Ljuboten Women
0
06 Sep FT
Glasgow City Women
2
Shelbourne FC Women
0
06 Sep FT
Valur Women
2
Fomget Genclik ve Spor Women
1
06 Sep FT
Juventus Women
6
Okzhetpes Women
0
06 Sep FT
Levante Women
4
Stjarnan Women
0
06 Sep FT
Broendby Women
0
Celtic Women
1
06 Sep FT
SK Brann Women
5
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora Women
0
06 Sep FT
BIIK Kazygurt Women
0
SFK Riga Women
1
06 Sep FT
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca Women
6
Spartak Myjava Women
2
06 Sep FT
ZFK Spartak Subotica Women
7
KI Klaksvik Women
0
06 Sep FT
Arsenal Women
3
Linkoepings FC Women
0
06 Sep FT
Dinamo Minsk Women
9
SS Anenii Noi Women
0
06 Sep FT
FK Gintra Universitetas Women
2
Cardiff City Women
0
06 Sep FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women
0
WFC Osijek Women
4
06 Sep FT
Breznica Women
0
Birkirkara FC Women
1
06 Sep FT
KF Vllaznia Women
4
Hajvalia Women
2
06 Sep FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Women
6
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Women
1
06 Sep FT
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
1
Slovacko Women
0
06 Sep FT
FC Twente Women
6
Sturm Graz Women
0
06 Sep FT
HB Koege Women
1
KuPS Women
2
06 Sep FT
Anderlecht Women
5
GKS Katowice Women
0
06 Sep FT
FC Minsk Women
1
Vaalerenga Women
3
06 Sep FT
Benfica Women
8
Cliftonville Women
1
06 Sep FT
Paris FC Women
4
FC Kryvbas Women
0
09 Sep FT
Ferencvarosi TC Women
7
Spartak Myjava Women
0
09 Sep FT
SFK 2000 Sarajevo Women
5
Flora Tallinn Women
3
09 Sep FT
Shelbourne FC Women
3
Cardiff City Women
0
09 Sep FT
ZNK Mura Women
7
ZFK Ljuboten Women
1
09 Sep FT
BIIK Kazygurt Women
4
Cliftonville Women
2
09 Sep FT
Hajvalia Women
0
Fomget Genclik ve Spor Women
6
09 Sep FT
HB Koege Women
3
KI Klaksvik Women
1
09 Sep FT
Broendby Women
2
FC Minsk Women
1
09 Sep FT
ZFK Spartak Subotica Women
2
KuPS Women
1
09 Sep FT
Apollon Ladies FC
3
FC Samegrelo Women
0
09 Sep FT
Ajax Women
3
Dinamo Minsk Women
0
09 Sep FT
Glasgow City Women
3
FK Gintra Universitetas Women
0
09 Sep FT
Vorskla Poltava Women
3
WFC Osijek Women
0
09 Sep FT
FC Zurich Women
3
Birkirkara FC Women
1
09 Sep FT
KF Vllaznia Women
1
Valur Women
2
09 Sep FT
SKN St. Poelten Women
3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC Women
0
09 Sep FT
Slovacko Women
3
Okzhetpes Women
0
09 Sep FT
Benfica Women
4
SFK Riga Women
0
09 Sep FT
Linkoepings FC Women
3
FC Kryvbas Women
0
09 Sep FT
Levante Women
2
FC Twente Women
3
09 Sep FT
Anderlecht Women
0
SK Brann Women
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Uefa Women S Champions League - Qualification 1st Round - Oddsbook