FIXTURES

RESULTS

20 Apr FT
Altinordu FK U19
7
Giresunspor U19
1
20 Apr FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
20 Apr FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Boluspor U19
1
20 Apr FT
Trabzonspor U19
6
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
16 Apr FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
0
13 Apr FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Samsunspor U19
4
13 Apr FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
13 Apr FT
Boluspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
2
13 Apr FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
Altinordu FK U19
0
13 Apr FT
Eyupspor U19
0
Trabzonspor U19
1
07 Apr FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Giresunspor U19
1
06 Apr FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
06 Apr FT
Altinordu FK U19
3
Istanbulspor U19
1
06 Apr FT
Eyupspor U19
0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
06 Apr FT
Trabzonspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
2
30 Mar FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Samsunspor U19
3
30 Mar FT
Boluspor U19
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
30 Mar FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Atiker Konyaspor U19
0
30 Mar FT
Giresunspor U19
0
Trabzonspor U19
0
30 Mar FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
Fenerbahce U19
1
13 Mar FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
Giresunspor U19
0
09 Mar FT
Trabzonspor U19
3
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
09 Mar FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Boluspor U19
0
09 Mar FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Istanbulspor U19
2
08 Mar FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Altinordu FK U19
2
02 Mar FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
02 Mar FT
Altinordu FK U19
2
Fenerbahce U19
1
02 Mar FT
Istanbulspor U19
0
Trabzonspor U19
4
01 Mar FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
01 Mar FT
Giresunspor U19
0
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
24 Feb FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
Istanbulspor U19
1
21 Feb FT
Fenerbahce U19
1
Samsunspor U19
0
17 Feb FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
17 Feb FT
Eyupspor U19
4
Giresunspor U19
0
17 Feb FT
Trabzonspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
0
03 Feb FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
Eyupspor U19
2
03 Feb FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Trabzonspor U19
2
03 Feb FT
Altinordu FK U19
4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
03 Feb FT
Istanbulspor U19
3
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
31 Jan FT
Boluspor U19
1
Giresunspor U19
0
27 Jan FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
Samsunspor U19
2
27 Jan FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
1
27 Jan FT
Boluspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
27 Jan FT
Eyupspor U19
4
Istanbulspor U19
2
27 Jan FT
Trabzonspor U19
3
Fenerbahce U19
0
13 Jan FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
Giresunspor U19
0
13 Jan FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
1
13 Jan FT
Fenerbahce U19
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
13 Jan FT
Istanbulspor U19
3
Boluspor U19
1
13 Jan FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
09 Dec FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Giresunspor U19
0
09 Dec FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Eyupspor U19
2
09 Dec FT
Trabzonspor U19
4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
02 Dec FT
Eyupspor U19
3
Fenerbahce U19
4
02 Dec FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Trabzonspor U19
0
02 Dec FT
Boluspor U19
1
Samsunspor U19
1
02 Dec FT
Giresunspor U19
0
Altinordu FK U19
4
02 Dec FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
7
Istanbulspor U19
1
25 Nov FT
Trabzonspor U19
4
Eyupspor U19
0
25 Nov FT
Fenerbahce U19
5
Boluspor U19
2
25 Nov FT
Altinordu FK U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
25 Nov FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
Atiker Konyaspor U19
0
25 Nov FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Giresunspor U19
2
04 Nov FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
Samsunspor U19
7
04 Nov FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
5
04 Nov FT
Istanbulspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
2
28 Oct FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
28 Oct FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Eyupspor U19
0
28 Oct FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
28 Oct FT
Trabzonspor U19
6
Giresunspor U19
1
28 Oct FT
Samsunspor U19
4
Istanbulspor U19
2
23 Oct FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
3
21 Oct FT
Altinordu FK U19
0
Samsunspor U19
1
21 Oct FT
Istanbulspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
4
21 Oct FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
Trabzonspor U19
1
07 Oct FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Trabzonspor U19
0
01 Oct FT
Trabzonspor U19
2
Istanbulspor U19
1
30 Sep FT
Boluspor U19
0
Eyupspor U19
0
30 Sep FT
Fenerbahce U19
3
Altinordu FK U19
0
30 Sep FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
4
Giresunspor U19
0
30 Sep FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
24 Sep FT
Giresunspor U19
3
Eyupspor U19
3
23 Sep FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
2
23 Sep FT
Altinordu FK U19
3
Trabzonspor U19
3
23 Sep FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
23 Sep FT
Istanbulspor U19
1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
16 Sep FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
Altinordu FK U19
1
16 Sep FT
Trabzonspor U19
2
Samsunspor U19
2
16 Sep FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Istanbulspor U19
2
16 Sep FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
16 Sep FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
02 Sep FT
Altinordu FK U19
2
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
02 Sep FT
Samsunspor U19
5
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
02 Sep FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
02 Sep FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Eyupspor U19
2
26 Aug FT
Boluspor U19
1
Istanbulspor U19
1

results

26 Aug FT
Boluspor U19
1
Istanbulspor U19
1
02 Sep FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
02 Sep FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Eyupspor U19
2
02 Sep FT
Altinordu FK U19
2
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
02 Sep FT
Samsunspor U19
5
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
16 Sep FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Istanbulspor U19
2
16 Sep FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
16 Sep FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
16 Sep FT
Trabzonspor U19
2
Samsunspor U19
2
16 Sep FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
Altinordu FK U19
1
23 Sep FT
Altinordu FK U19
3
Trabzonspor U19
3
23 Sep FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
23 Sep FT
Istanbulspor U19
1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
23 Sep FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
2
24 Sep FT
Giresunspor U19
3
Eyupspor U19
3
30 Sep FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
4
Giresunspor U19
0
30 Sep FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
30 Sep FT
Fenerbahce U19
3
Altinordu FK U19
0
30 Sep FT
Boluspor U19
0
Eyupspor U19
0
01 Oct FT
Trabzonspor U19
2
Istanbulspor U19
1
07 Oct FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Trabzonspor U19
0
21 Oct FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
Trabzonspor U19
1
21 Oct FT
Istanbulspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
4
21 Oct FT
Altinordu FK U19
0
Samsunspor U19
1
23 Oct FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
3
28 Oct FT
Samsunspor U19
4
Istanbulspor U19
2
28 Oct FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Eyupspor U19
0
28 Oct FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
28 Oct FT
Trabzonspor U19
6
Giresunspor U19
1
28 Oct FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
04 Nov FT
Istanbulspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
2
04 Nov FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
5
04 Nov FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
Samsunspor U19
7
25 Nov FT
Altinordu FK U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
25 Nov FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
Atiker Konyaspor U19
0
25 Nov FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Giresunspor U19
2
25 Nov FT
Fenerbahce U19
5
Boluspor U19
2
25 Nov FT
Trabzonspor U19
4
Eyupspor U19
0
02 Dec FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
7
Istanbulspor U19
1
02 Dec FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Trabzonspor U19
0
02 Dec FT
Boluspor U19
1
Samsunspor U19
1
02 Dec FT
Giresunspor U19
0
Altinordu FK U19
4
02 Dec FT
Eyupspor U19
3
Fenerbahce U19
4
09 Dec FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Giresunspor U19
0
09 Dec FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Eyupspor U19
2
09 Dec FT
Trabzonspor U19
4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
13 Jan FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
Giresunspor U19
0
13 Jan FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
1
13 Jan FT
Fenerbahce U19
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
13 Jan FT
Istanbulspor U19
3
Boluspor U19
1
13 Jan FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
27 Jan FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
1
27 Jan FT
Boluspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
27 Jan FT
Eyupspor U19
4
Istanbulspor U19
2
27 Jan FT
Trabzonspor U19
3
Fenerbahce U19
0
27 Jan FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
Samsunspor U19
2
31 Jan FT
Boluspor U19
1
Giresunspor U19
0
03 Feb FT
Altinordu FK U19
4
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
03 Feb FT
Istanbulspor U19
3
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
03 Feb FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Trabzonspor U19
2
03 Feb FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
Eyupspor U19
2
17 Feb FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
17 Feb FT
Eyupspor U19
4
Giresunspor U19
0
17 Feb FT
Trabzonspor U19
1
Altinordu FK U19
0
21 Feb FT
Fenerbahce U19
1
Samsunspor U19
0
24 Feb FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
Istanbulspor U19
1
01 Mar FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
3
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
01 Mar FT
Giresunspor U19
0
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
02 Mar FT
Altinordu FK U19
2
Fenerbahce U19
1
02 Mar FT
Istanbulspor U19
0
Trabzonspor U19
4
02 Mar FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
1
08 Mar FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Altinordu FK U19
2
09 Mar FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Boluspor U19
0
09 Mar FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Istanbulspor U19
2
09 Mar FT
Trabzonspor U19
3
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
13 Mar FT
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
2
Giresunspor U19
0
30 Mar FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
2
Fenerbahce U19
1
30 Mar FT
Boluspor U19
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
0
30 Mar FT
Eyupspor U19
1
Atiker Konyaspor U19
0
30 Mar FT
Giresunspor U19
0
Trabzonspor U19
0
30 Mar FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Samsunspor U19
3
06 Apr FT
Altinordu FK U19
3
Istanbulspor U19
1
06 Apr FT
Eyupspor U19
0
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
06 Apr FT
Trabzonspor U19
1
Boluspor U19
2
06 Apr FT
Samsunspor U19
1
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
07 Apr FT
Fenerbahce U19
4
Giresunspor U19
1
13 Apr FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
1
13 Apr FT
Boluspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
2
13 Apr FT
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
0
Altinordu FK U19
0
13 Apr FT
Eyupspor U19
0
Trabzonspor U19
1
13 Apr FT
Giresunspor U19
1
Samsunspor U19
4
16 Apr FT
Atiker Konyaspor U19
1
Fenerbahce U19
0
20 Apr FT
Altinordu FK U19
7
Giresunspor U19
1
20 Apr FT
Istanbulspor U19
2
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
1
20 Apr FT
Samsunspor U19
2
Boluspor U19
1
20 Apr FT
Trabzonspor U19
6
Atiker Konyaspor U19
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Samsunspor U19
9
6
2
1
21
8
13
20
2
Fenerbahce U19
10
6
0
4
22
16
6
18
3
Altinordu FK U19
9
3
4
2
11
9
2
13
4
Trabzonspor U19
9
3
4
2
14
13
1
13
5
Atiker Konyaspor U19
10
4
1
5
16
17
-1
13
6
Eyupspor U19
9
2
4
3
11
18
-7
10
7
Aytemiz Alanyaspor U19
10
3
0
7
11
24
-13
9
8
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
10
1
4
5
9
16
-7
7
9
Boluspor U19
10
1
4
5
10
18
-8
7
10
Giresunspor U19
10
1
0
9
5
33
-28
3
11
Istanbulspor U19
9
0
2
7
13
29
-16
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Turkey - U19 Elit A Group 1 - Oddsbook