FIXTURES

RESULTS

27 Apr FT
Bornova 1877
2
1922 Konyaspor
1
27 Apr FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Silivrispor
1
27 Apr FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
2
Akhisarspor
0
27 Apr FT
Erbaaspor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
27 Apr FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
27 Apr FT
Kusadasispor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
0
27 Apr FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
21 Apr FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
21 Apr FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
21 Apr FT
Akhisarspor
2
Erbaaspor
6
21 Apr FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
21 Apr FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
21 Apr FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
Osmaniyespor
1
21 Apr FT
Silivrispor
2
Bornova 1877
0
14 Apr FT
Bornova 1877
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
14 Apr FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
Akhisarspor
1
14 Apr FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Kusadasispor
0
14 Apr FT
Erbaaspor
2
Agri 1970 Spor
3
14 Apr FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Silivrispor
4
14 Apr FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
2
14 Apr FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
1922 Konyaspor
2
07 Apr FT
1922 Konyaspor
3
Osmaniyespor
1
07 Apr FT
Akhisarspor
2
Bornova 1877
3
07 Apr FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
07 Apr FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
07 Apr FT
Kusadasispor
0
Erbaaspor
1
07 Apr FT
Silivrispor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
07 Apr FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
03 Apr FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Kusadasispor
3
03 Apr FT
Erbaaspor
2
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
03 Apr FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
Akhisarspor
0
03 Apr FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
1922 Konyaspor
1
03 Apr FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Silivrispor
2
03 Apr FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
3
03 Apr FT
Bornova 1877
3
Agri 1970 Spor
1
24 Mar FT
1922 Konyaspor
4
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
24 Mar FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Osmaniyespor
0
24 Mar FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
24 Mar FT
Kusadasispor
4
Bornova 1877
1
23 Mar FT
Akhisarspor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
2
23 Mar FT
Silivrispor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
17 Mar FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Silivrispor
0
17 Mar FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Erbaaspor
5
17 Mar FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
Kusadasispor
1
17 Mar FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
17 Mar FT
Osmaniyespor
3
Akhisarspor
1
17 Mar FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
2
16 Mar FT
Bornova 1877
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
10 Mar FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Osmaniyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Akhisarspor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
10 Mar FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
10 Mar FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Erbaaspor
1
Bornova 1877
2
10 Mar FT
Silivrispor
0
1922 Konyaspor
0
09 Mar FT
Kusadasispor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
03 Mar FT
1922 Konyaspor
2
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
03 Mar FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Akhisarspor
1
03 Mar FT
Bornova 1877
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
03 Mar FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
1
03 Mar FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Kusadasispor
0
03 Mar FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
02 Mar FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Erbaaspor
2
25 Feb FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
25 Feb FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
Silivrispor
0
25 Feb FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Osmaniyespor
0
25 Feb FT
Erbaaspor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
25 Feb FT
Kusadasispor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
25 Feb FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
24 Feb FT
Akhisarspor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
18 Feb FT
1922 Konyaspor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
0
18 Feb FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
2
Kusadasispor
0
18 Feb FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Bornova 1877
1
18 Feb FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
5
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
18 Feb FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Erbaaspor
1
18 Feb FT
Silivrispor
1
Akhisarspor
3
18 Feb FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
2
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
11 Feb FT
Akhisarspor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
11 Feb FT
Bornova 1877
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
11 Feb FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
11 Feb FT
Erbaaspor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
11 Feb FT
Kusadasispor
1
1922 Konyaspor
3
11 Feb FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Silivrispor
1
10 Feb FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Osmaniyespor
1
04 Feb FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
04 Feb FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Erbaaspor
1
04 Feb FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
3
04 Feb FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
04 Feb FT
Osmaniyespor
2
Bornova 1877
2
04 Feb FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
03 Feb FT
Silivrispor
0
Kusadasispor
0
28 Jan FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Akhisarspor
1
28 Jan FT
Bornova 1877
3
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
28 Jan FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
28 Jan FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Silivrispor
2
28 Jan FT
Erbaaspor
2
1922 Konyaspor
1
28 Jan FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Osmaniyespor
1
28 Jan FT
Kusadasispor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
21 Jan FT
1922 Konyaspor
3
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
21 Jan FT
Akhisarspor
0
Kusadasispor
1
21 Jan FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Bornova 1877
0
21 Jan FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
21 Jan FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
21 Jan FT
Silivrispor
1
Erbaaspor
1
21 Jan FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
20 Dec FT
1922 Konyaspor
1
Bornova 1877
1
20 Dec FT
Akhisarspor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
20 Dec FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
20 Dec FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Erbaaspor
1
20 Dec FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
4
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
20 Dec FT
Silivrispor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
20 Dec FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Kusadasispor
2
10 Dec FT
Bornova 1877
2
Silivrispor
0
10 Dec FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
10 Dec FT
Erbaaspor
6
Akhisarspor
0
10 Dec FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
10 Dec FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
10 Dec FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
2
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
10 Dec FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Agri 1970 Spor
5
03 Dec FT
1922 Konyaspor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
03 Dec FT
Agri 1970 Spor
0
Erbaaspor
1
03 Dec FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Osmaniyespor
2
03 Dec FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
3
Bornova 1877
0
03 Dec FT
Kusadasispor
2
Darica Genclerbirligi
2
03 Dec FT
Silivrispor
2
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
02 Dec FT
Akhisarspor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
5
26 Nov FT
Bornova 1877
4
Akhisarspor
0
26 Nov FT
Erbaaspor
0
Kusadasispor
0
26 Nov FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
26 Nov FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
26 Nov FT
Osmaniyespor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
26 Nov FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Silivrispor
2
26 Nov FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
4
Agri 1970 Spor
0
19 Nov FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
19 Nov FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Bornova 1877
0
19 Nov FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
19 Nov FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
2
Erbaaspor
2
19 Nov FT
Kusadasispor
4
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
18 Nov FT
Akhisarspor
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
18 Nov FT
Silivrispor
3
Osmaniyespor
0
12 Nov FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
1922 Konyaspor
0
12 Nov FT
Bornova 1877
3
Kusadasispor
2
12 Nov FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
12 Nov FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
Agri 1970 Spor
0
12 Nov FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Silivrispor
1
12 Nov FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
12 Nov FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
4
Akhisarspor
0
05 Nov FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
05 Nov FT
Akhisarspor
1
Osmaniyespor
1
05 Nov FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
05 Nov FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Bornova 1877
0
05 Nov FT
Erbaaspor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
05 Nov FT
Kusadasispor
3
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
05 Nov FT
Silivrispor
2
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
28 Oct FT
Bornova 1877
1
Erbaaspor
1
28 Oct FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Silivrispor
2
28 Oct FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
28 Oct FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
7
Akhisarspor
3
28 Oct FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
0
28 Oct FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Kusadasispor
2
27 Oct FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
5
22 Oct FT
Akhisarspor
2
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
22 Oct FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
1922 Konyaspor
0
22 Oct FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
3
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
22 Oct FT
Agri 1970 Spor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
22 Oct FT
Erbaaspor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
21 Oct FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Bornova 1877
0
21 Oct FT
Kusadasispor
0
Osmaniyespor
3
15 Oct FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Akhisarspor
1
15 Oct FT
Osmaniyespor
2
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
15 Oct FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Agri 1970 Spor
3
15 Oct FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
15 Oct FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Kusadasispor
1
15 Oct FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
Erbaaspor
3
14 Oct FT
Silivrispor
2
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
08 Oct FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
08 Oct FT
Kusadasispor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
08 Oct FT
Agri 1970 Spor
0
1922 Konyaspor
0
08 Oct FT
Erbaaspor
1
Osmaniyespor
0
08 Oct FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
07 Oct FT
Akhisarspor
0
Silivrispor
3
01 Oct FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
4
Akhisarspor
1
01 Oct FT
Silivrispor
4
Agri 1970 Spor
0
01 Oct FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
01 Oct FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
01 Oct FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
Erbaaspor
2
01 Oct FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Kusadasispor
2
23 Sep FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
23 Sep FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
23 Sep FT
Kusadasispor
2
Silivrispor
1
23 Sep FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
23 Sep FT
Erbaaspor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
23 Sep FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
17 Sep FT
Akhisarspor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
1
17 Sep FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
Kusadasispor
1
17 Sep FT
Silivrispor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
17 Sep FT
1922 Konyaspor
1
Erbaaspor
3
17 Sep FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
17 Sep FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
09 Sep FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
09 Sep FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
09 Sep FT
Kusadasispor
1
Akhisarspor
0
09 Sep FT
Erbaaspor
6
Silivrispor
0
09 Sep FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1

results

09 Sep FT
Erbaaspor
6
Silivrispor
0
09 Sep FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
09 Sep FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
09 Sep FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
09 Sep FT
Kusadasispor
1
Akhisarspor
0
17 Sep FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
17 Sep FT
1922 Konyaspor
1
Erbaaspor
3
17 Sep FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
17 Sep FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
Kusadasispor
1
17 Sep FT
Silivrispor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
17 Sep FT
Akhisarspor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
1
23 Sep FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
23 Sep FT
Erbaaspor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
23 Sep FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
23 Sep FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
23 Sep FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
23 Sep FT
Kusadasispor
2
Silivrispor
1
01 Oct FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Kusadasispor
2
01 Oct FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
01 Oct FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
Erbaaspor
2
01 Oct FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
01 Oct FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
4
Akhisarspor
1
01 Oct FT
Silivrispor
4
Agri 1970 Spor
0
07 Oct FT
Akhisarspor
0
Silivrispor
3
08 Oct FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
08 Oct FT
Agri 1970 Spor
0
1922 Konyaspor
0
08 Oct FT
Erbaaspor
1
Osmaniyespor
0
08 Oct FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
08 Oct FT
Kusadasispor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
14 Oct FT
Silivrispor
2
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
15 Oct FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Agri 1970 Spor
3
15 Oct FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
15 Oct FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Kusadasispor
1
15 Oct FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
Erbaaspor
3
15 Oct FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Akhisarspor
1
15 Oct FT
Osmaniyespor
2
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
21 Oct FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Bornova 1877
0
21 Oct FT
Kusadasispor
0
Osmaniyespor
3
22 Oct FT
Agri 1970 Spor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
22 Oct FT
Erbaaspor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
22 Oct FT
Akhisarspor
2
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
22 Oct FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
1922 Konyaspor
0
22 Oct FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
3
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
27 Oct FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
5
28 Oct FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Silivrispor
2
28 Oct FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
28 Oct FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
7
Akhisarspor
3
28 Oct FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
0
28 Oct FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Kusadasispor
2
28 Oct FT
Bornova 1877
1
Erbaaspor
1
05 Nov FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
05 Nov FT
Akhisarspor
1
Osmaniyespor
1
05 Nov FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
05 Nov FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Bornova 1877
0
05 Nov FT
Erbaaspor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
05 Nov FT
Kusadasispor
3
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
05 Nov FT
Silivrispor
2
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
12 Nov FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
1922 Konyaspor
0
12 Nov FT
Bornova 1877
3
Kusadasispor
2
12 Nov FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
12 Nov FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
Agri 1970 Spor
0
12 Nov FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Silivrispor
1
12 Nov FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
12 Nov FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
4
Akhisarspor
0
18 Nov FT
Akhisarspor
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
18 Nov FT
Silivrispor
3
Osmaniyespor
0
19 Nov FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
19 Nov FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Bornova 1877
0
19 Nov FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
19 Nov FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
2
Erbaaspor
2
19 Nov FT
Kusadasispor
4
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
26 Nov FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
4
Agri 1970 Spor
0
26 Nov FT
Bornova 1877
4
Akhisarspor
0
26 Nov FT
Erbaaspor
0
Kusadasispor
0
26 Nov FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
26 Nov FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
26 Nov FT
Osmaniyespor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
26 Nov FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Silivrispor
2
02 Dec FT
Akhisarspor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
5
03 Dec FT
Silivrispor
2
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
03 Dec FT
1922 Konyaspor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
03 Dec FT
Agri 1970 Spor
0
Erbaaspor
1
03 Dec FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Osmaniyespor
2
03 Dec FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
3
Bornova 1877
0
03 Dec FT
Kusadasispor
2
Darica Genclerbirligi
2
10 Dec FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Agri 1970 Spor
5
10 Dec FT
Bornova 1877
2
Silivrispor
0
10 Dec FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
10 Dec FT
Erbaaspor
6
Akhisarspor
0
10 Dec FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
10 Dec FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
10 Dec FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
2
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
20 Dec FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Kusadasispor
2
20 Dec FT
1922 Konyaspor
1
Bornova 1877
1
20 Dec FT
Akhisarspor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
20 Dec FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
20 Dec FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Erbaaspor
1
20 Dec FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
4
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
20 Dec FT
Silivrispor
0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
21 Jan FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
21 Jan FT
1922 Konyaspor
3
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
21 Jan FT
Akhisarspor
0
Kusadasispor
1
21 Jan FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Bornova 1877
0
21 Jan FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
21 Jan FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
21 Jan FT
Silivrispor
1
Erbaaspor
1
28 Jan FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Akhisarspor
1
28 Jan FT
Bornova 1877
3
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
28 Jan FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
28 Jan FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Silivrispor
2
28 Jan FT
Erbaaspor
2
1922 Konyaspor
1
28 Jan FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Osmaniyespor
1
28 Jan FT
Kusadasispor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
03 Feb FT
Silivrispor
0
Kusadasispor
0
04 Feb FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
04 Feb FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Erbaaspor
1
04 Feb FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
3
04 Feb FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
04 Feb FT
Osmaniyespor
2
Bornova 1877
2
04 Feb FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
10 Feb FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Osmaniyespor
1
11 Feb FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Silivrispor
1
11 Feb FT
Akhisarspor
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
11 Feb FT
Bornova 1877
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
11 Feb FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
11 Feb FT
Erbaaspor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
11 Feb FT
Kusadasispor
1
1922 Konyaspor
3
18 Feb FT
1922 Konyaspor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
0
18 Feb FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
2
Kusadasispor
0
18 Feb FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Bornova 1877
1
18 Feb FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
5
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
18 Feb FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Erbaaspor
1
18 Feb FT
Silivrispor
1
Akhisarspor
3
18 Feb FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
2
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
24 Feb FT
Akhisarspor
1
1922 Konyaspor
0
25 Feb FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
25 Feb FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
25 Feb FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
Silivrispor
0
25 Feb FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Osmaniyespor
0
25 Feb FT
Erbaaspor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
25 Feb FT
Kusadasispor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
02 Mar FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Erbaaspor
2
03 Mar FT
1922 Konyaspor
2
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
03 Mar FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Akhisarspor
1
03 Mar FT
Bornova 1877
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
03 Mar FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
1
03 Mar FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Kusadasispor
0
03 Mar FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
09 Mar FT
Kusadasispor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
10 Mar FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Osmaniyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Akhisarspor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
10 Mar FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
10 Mar FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Erbaaspor
1
Bornova 1877
2
10 Mar FT
Silivrispor
0
1922 Konyaspor
0
16 Mar FT
Bornova 1877
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
17 Mar FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
Silivrispor
0
17 Mar FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Erbaaspor
5
17 Mar FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
2
Kusadasispor
1
17 Mar FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
3
Belediye Kutahyaspor
2
17 Mar FT
Osmaniyespor
3
Akhisarspor
1
17 Mar FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
2
23 Mar FT
Silivrispor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
23 Mar FT
Akhisarspor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
2
24 Mar FT
1922 Konyaspor
4
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
24 Mar FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Osmaniyespor
0
24 Mar FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
24 Mar FT
Kusadasispor
4
Bornova 1877
1
03 Apr FT
Bornova 1877
3
Agri 1970 Spor
1
03 Apr FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
Kusadasispor
3
03 Apr FT
Erbaaspor
2
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
03 Apr FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
3
Akhisarspor
0
03 Apr FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
1922 Konyaspor
1
03 Apr FT
Osmaniyespor
0
Silivrispor
2
03 Apr FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
3
07 Apr FT
Agri 1970 Spor
2
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
07 Apr FT
1922 Konyaspor
3
Osmaniyespor
1
07 Apr FT
Akhisarspor
2
Bornova 1877
3
07 Apr FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
0
Karakopru Belediyespor
0
07 Apr FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
07 Apr FT
Kusadasispor
0
Erbaaspor
1
07 Apr FT
Silivrispor
1
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
14 Apr FT
Bornova 1877
0
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
14 Apr FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
2
Akhisarspor
1
14 Apr FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
1
Kusadasispor
0
14 Apr FT
Erbaaspor
2
Agri 1970 Spor
3
14 Apr FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
1
Silivrispor
4
14 Apr FT
Osmaniyespor
1
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
2
14 Apr FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
0
1922 Konyaspor
2
21 Apr FT
1922 Konyaspor
0
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
21 Apr FT
Agri 1970 Spor
1
Darica Genclerbirligi
0
21 Apr FT
Akhisarspor
2
Erbaaspor
6
21 Apr FT
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
2
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
21 Apr FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
1
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1
21 Apr FT
Karakopru Belediyespor
2
Osmaniyespor
1
21 Apr FT
Silivrispor
2
Bornova 1877
0
27 Apr FT
Bornova 1877
2
1922 Konyaspor
1
27 Apr FT
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
0
Silivrispor
1
27 Apr FT
Darica Genclerbirligi
2
Akhisarspor
0
27 Apr FT
Erbaaspor
1
Belediye Kutahyaspor
0
27 Apr FT
Fatsa Belediyespor
0
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
1
27 Apr FT
Kusadasispor
1
Agri 1970 Spor
0
27 Apr FT
Sivas Belediye Spor
1
Karakopru Belediyespor
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Erbaaspor
14
8
5
1
30
12
18
29
2
Karakopru Belediyespor
14
8
4
2
17
9
8
28
3
Silivrispor
14
7
3
4
19
15
4
24
4
Belediye Kutahyaspor
14
5
6
3
21
13
8
21
5
Kusadasispor
14
5
5
4
15
13
2
20
6
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
14
4
6
4
16
17
-1
18
7
Agri 1970 Spor
14
5
2
7
19
22
-3
17
8
Fatsa Belediyespor
14
3
7
4
12
16
-4
16
9
Bornova 1877
14
4
3
7
16
22
-6
15
10
Osmaniyespor
14
4
2
8
15
17
-2
14
11
1922 Konyaspor
14
2
4
8
8
13
-5
10
12
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
14
2
4
8
9
23
-14
10
13
Darica Genclerbirligi
14
1
4
9
6
17
-11
7
14
Akhisarspor
14
2
1
11
12
40
-28
7
15
Sivas Belediye Spor
14
1
3
10
8
21
-13
6
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Turkey - 3rd Lig Group 3 - Oddsbook