FIXTURES

05 Nov 04:00
Antalya Kepezspor
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
03 Mar 04:00
Arguvan Belediyespor
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
03 Mar 04:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Gumushanespor
03 Mar 04:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
Edirnespor
03 Mar 04:00
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
Aliaga
03 Mar 04:00
Talasgucu Belediyespor
Antalya Kepezspor
03 Mar 04:00
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
03 Mar 04:00
Yeni Orduspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
09 Mar 04:00
Aliaga
Artvin Hopaspor
09 Mar 04:00
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
10 Mar 04:00
Antalya Kepezspor
Yeni Orduspor
10 Mar 04:00
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
10 Mar 04:00
Edirnespor
Talasgucu Belediyespor
10 Mar 04:00
Gumushanespor
Arguvan Belediyespor
10 Mar 06:00
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
16 Mar 04:00
Yeni Orduspor
Edirnespor
17 Mar 04:00
Arguvan Belediyespor
Aliaga
17 Mar 04:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
17 Mar 04:00
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
17 Mar 04:00
Talasgucu Belediyespor
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
17 Mar 04:00
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Gumushanespor
17 Mar 06:00
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
Antalya Kepezspor
23 Mar 04:00
Antalya Kepezspor
Artvin Hopaspor
23 Mar 04:00
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
Yeni Orduspor
24 Mar 04:00
Aliaga
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
24 Mar 04:00
Edirnespor
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
24 Mar 04:00
Gumushanespor
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
24 Mar 04:00
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
Talasgucu Belediyespor
24 Mar 04:00
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Arguvan Belediyespor

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
Aliaga
2
Yeni Orduspor
1
25 Feb FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Artvin Hopaspor
1
25 Feb FT
Edirnespor
5
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
25 Feb FT
Gumushanespor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
3
25 Feb FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
25 Feb FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
24 Feb FT
Antalya Kepezspor
3
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
18 Feb FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2
18 Feb FT
Artvin Hopaspor
3
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
18 Feb FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
Antalya Kepezspor
0
18 Feb FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
18 Feb FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
18 Feb FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Aliaga
4
17 Feb FT
Yeni Orduspor
2
Gumushanespor
1
11 Feb FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Yeni Orduspor
4
11 Feb FT
Gumushanespor
0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
11 Feb FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
3
11 Feb FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
11 Feb FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Artvin Hopaspor
3
10 Feb FT
Aliaga
2
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
10 Feb FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Edirnespor
0
04 Feb FT
Artvin Hopaspor
3
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
04 Feb FT
Edirnespor
3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
04 Feb FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Aliaga
1
04 Feb FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Gumushanespor
0
04 Feb FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
3
04 Feb FT
Yeni Orduspor
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
03 Feb FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
4
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
28 Jan FT
Aliaga
0
Edirnespor
0
28 Jan FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
4
28 Jan FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
28 Jan FT
Gumushanespor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
28 Jan FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Antalya Kepezspor
3
28 Jan FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
28 Jan FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Yeni Orduspor
2
21 Jan FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Aliaga
1
21 Jan FT
Edirnespor
3
Gumushanespor
1
21 Jan FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
21 Jan FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
3
Artvin Hopaspor
1
21 Jan FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
21 Jan FT
Yeni Orduspor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
20 Jan FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
20 Dec FT
Edirnespor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
20 Dec FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
20 Dec FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
20 Dec FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Aliaga
0
20 Dec FT
Yeni Orduspor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
1
19 Dec FT
Antalya Kepezspor
8
Gumushanespor
0
19 Dec FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
3
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
10 Dec FT
Artvin Hopaspor
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
10 Dec FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
Antalya Kepezspor
1
10 Dec FT
Gumushanespor
0
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
10 Dec FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
3
10 Dec FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
10 Dec FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Edirnespor
1
09 Dec FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
0
Yeni Orduspor
3
03 Dec FT
Aliaga
2
Gumushanespor
1
03 Dec FT
Edirnespor
3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
03 Dec FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
0
03 Dec FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
03 Dec FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
2
02 Dec FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
02 Dec FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
2
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
26 Nov FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
Edirnespor
2
26 Nov FT
Artvin Hopaspor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
26 Nov FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Aliaga
1
26 Nov FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
26 Nov FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Antalya Kepezspor
3
26 Nov FT
Yeni Orduspor
0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
25 Nov FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
19 Nov FT
Aliaga
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
19 Nov FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
19 Nov FT
Edirnespor
4
Artvin Hopaspor
1
19 Nov FT
Gumushanespor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
19 Nov FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
Yeni Orduspor
0
19 Nov FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
18 Nov FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
0
12 Nov FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
12 Nov FT
Artvin Hopaspor
1
Antalya Kepezspor
2
12 Nov FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Edirnespor
1
12 Nov FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
Gumushanespor
1
12 Nov FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
3
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
12 Nov FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Aliaga
2
11 Nov FT
Yeni Orduspor
3
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
05 Nov FT
Aliaga
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
05 Nov FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
05 Nov FT
Edirnespor
4
Yeni Orduspor
0
05 Nov FT
Gumushanespor
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
05 Nov FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
05 Nov FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
Artvin Hopaspor
1
28 Oct FT
Yeni Orduspor
2
Kepez Belediye Antalya
0
28 Oct FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Gumushanespor
1
28 Oct FT
Artvin Hopaspor
1
Aliaga
2
28 Oct FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
28 Oct FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
28 Oct FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Edirnespor
0
28 Oct FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
22 Oct FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
22 Oct FT
Edirnespor
2
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
22 Oct FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2
Yeni Orduspor
0
22 Oct FT
Gumushanespor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
0
22 Oct FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
21 Oct FT
Aliaga
2
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
21 Oct FT
Kepez Belediye Antalya
4
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
15 Oct FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Kepez Belediye Antalya
3
15 Oct FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
15 Oct FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
15 Oct FT
Artvin Hopaspor
0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
14 Oct FT
Yeni Orduspor
0
Aliaga
2
14 Oct FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
Edirnespor
2
14 Oct FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Gumushanespor
1
08 Oct FT
Aliaga
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
08 Oct FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
0
08 Oct FT
Kepez Belediye Antalya
2
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
08 Oct FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
08 Oct FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
08 Oct FT
Gumushanespor
1
Yeni Orduspor
1
08 Oct FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
Artvin Hopaspor
0
01 Oct FT
Yeni Orduspor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
01 Oct FT
Edirnespor
0
Kepez Belediye Antalya
0
01 Oct FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
01 Oct FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Gumushanespor
1
01 Oct FT
Artvin Hopaspor
4
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
01 Oct FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
23 Sep FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
23 Sep FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2
Edirnespor
1
23 Sep FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
4
23 Sep FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
1
23 Sep FT
Gumushanespor
0
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
3
23 Sep FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
Yeni Orduspor
1
17 Sep FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
17 Sep FT
Yeni Orduspor
3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
17 Sep FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
2
Gumushanespor
1
17 Sep FT
Kepez Belediye Antalya
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
17 Sep FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
17 Sep FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
09 Sep FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
09 Sep FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
09 Sep FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Yeni Orduspor
0
09 Sep FT
Artvin Hopaspor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
09 Sep FT
Gumushanespor
1
Edirnespor
1
09 Sep FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
4
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0

results

09 Sep FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Yeni Orduspor
0
09 Sep FT
Artvin Hopaspor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
09 Sep FT
Gumushanespor
1
Edirnespor
1
09 Sep FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
4
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
09 Sep FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
09 Sep FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
17 Sep FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
17 Sep FT
Kepez Belediye Antalya
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
17 Sep FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
17 Sep FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
2
Gumushanespor
1
17 Sep FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
17 Sep FT
Yeni Orduspor
3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
23 Sep FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
1
23 Sep FT
Gumushanespor
0
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
3
23 Sep FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
Yeni Orduspor
1
23 Sep FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2
Edirnespor
1
23 Sep FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
4
23 Sep FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
01 Oct FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
01 Oct FT
Artvin Hopaspor
4
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
01 Oct FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Gumushanespor
1
01 Oct FT
Edirnespor
0
Kepez Belediye Antalya
0
01 Oct FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
01 Oct FT
Yeni Orduspor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
08 Oct FT
Gumushanespor
1
Yeni Orduspor
1
08 Oct FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
Artvin Hopaspor
0
08 Oct FT
Kepez Belediye Antalya
2
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
08 Oct FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
08 Oct FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
08 Oct FT
Aliaga
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
08 Oct FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
0
14 Oct FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
Edirnespor
2
14 Oct FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Gumushanespor
1
14 Oct FT
Yeni Orduspor
0
Aliaga
2
15 Oct FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
15 Oct FT
Artvin Hopaspor
0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
15 Oct FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
15 Oct FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Kepez Belediye Antalya
3
21 Oct FT
Kepez Belediye Antalya
4
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
21 Oct FT
Aliaga
2
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
22 Oct FT
Gumushanespor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
0
22 Oct FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
22 Oct FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
2
Yeni Orduspor
0
22 Oct FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
22 Oct FT
Edirnespor
2
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
28 Oct FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Gumushanespor
1
28 Oct FT
Artvin Hopaspor
1
Aliaga
2
28 Oct FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
28 Oct FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
28 Oct FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Edirnespor
0
28 Oct FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
28 Oct FT
Yeni Orduspor
2
Kepez Belediye Antalya
0
05 Nov FT
Aliaga
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
05 Nov FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
05 Nov FT
Edirnespor
4
Yeni Orduspor
0
05 Nov FT
Gumushanespor
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
05 Nov FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
05 Nov FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
Artvin Hopaspor
1
11 Nov FT
Yeni Orduspor
3
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
12 Nov FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
12 Nov FT
Artvin Hopaspor
1
Antalya Kepezspor
2
12 Nov FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Edirnespor
1
12 Nov FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
Gumushanespor
1
12 Nov FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
3
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
12 Nov FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Aliaga
2
18 Nov FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
0
19 Nov FT
Aliaga
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
19 Nov FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
19 Nov FT
Edirnespor
4
Artvin Hopaspor
1
19 Nov FT
Gumushanespor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
19 Nov FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
Yeni Orduspor
0
19 Nov FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
25 Nov FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
26 Nov FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
Edirnespor
2
26 Nov FT
Artvin Hopaspor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
26 Nov FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Aliaga
1
26 Nov FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
26 Nov FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Antalya Kepezspor
3
26 Nov FT
Yeni Orduspor
0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
02 Dec FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
02 Dec FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
2
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
03 Dec FT
Aliaga
2
Gumushanespor
1
03 Dec FT
Edirnespor
3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
03 Dec FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
0
03 Dec FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
03 Dec FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
2
09 Dec FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
0
Yeni Orduspor
3
10 Dec FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
10 Dec FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Edirnespor
1
10 Dec FT
Artvin Hopaspor
3
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
10 Dec FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
Antalya Kepezspor
1
10 Dec FT
Gumushanespor
0
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
10 Dec FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
3
19 Dec FT
Antalya Kepezspor
8
Gumushanespor
0
19 Dec FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
3
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
20 Dec FT
Edirnespor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
20 Dec FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
20 Dec FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
20 Dec FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Aliaga
0
20 Dec FT
Yeni Orduspor
0
Artvin Hopaspor
1
20 Jan FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2
21 Jan FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Aliaga
1
21 Jan FT
Edirnespor
3
Gumushanespor
1
21 Jan FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
21 Jan FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
3
Artvin Hopaspor
1
21 Jan FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
21 Jan FT
Yeni Orduspor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
28 Jan FT
Aliaga
0
Edirnespor
0
28 Jan FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
4
28 Jan FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
28 Jan FT
Gumushanespor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
28 Jan FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Antalya Kepezspor
3
28 Jan FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
28 Jan FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
Yeni Orduspor
2
03 Feb FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
4
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0
04 Feb FT
Artvin Hopaspor
3
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
04 Feb FT
Edirnespor
3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
04 Feb FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
Aliaga
1
04 Feb FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
Gumushanespor
0
04 Feb FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
3
04 Feb FT
Yeni Orduspor
2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
10 Feb FT
Aliaga
2
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
0
10 Feb FT
Antalya Kepezspor
1
Edirnespor
0
11 Feb FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Yeni Orduspor
4
11 Feb FT
Gumushanespor
0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
11 Feb FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
3
11 Feb FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
2
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
11 Feb FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1
Artvin Hopaspor
3
17 Feb FT
Yeni Orduspor
2
Gumushanespor
1
18 Feb FT
Arguvan Belediyespor
0
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2
18 Feb FT
Artvin Hopaspor
3
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
0
18 Feb FT
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
0
Antalya Kepezspor
0
18 Feb FT
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
1
18 Feb FT
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
0
18 Feb FT
Talasgucu Belediyespor
2
Aliaga
4
24 Feb FT
Antalya Kepezspor
3
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
1
25 Feb FT
Aliaga
2
Yeni Orduspor
1
25 Feb FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
1
Artvin Hopaspor
1
25 Feb FT
Edirnespor
5
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
1
25 Feb FT
Gumushanespor
1
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
3
25 Feb FT
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1
25 Feb FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1
Arguvan Belediyespor
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Aliaga
10
6
4
0
18
6
12
22
2
Antalya Kepezspor
9
5
3
1
13
6
7
18
3
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
10
5
2
3
12
7
5
17
4
Kucukcekmece Sinop Spor
10
4
2
4
16
10
6
14
5
Yeni Orduspor
10
3
4
3
12
11
1
13
6
Artvin Hopaspor
10
3
4
3
9
11
-2
13
7
Inegol Kafkas Genclikspor
10
3
3
4
10
14
-4
12
8
Edirnespor
9
2
3
4
8
10
-2
9
9
Karabuk Idmanyurdu Spor
10
3
0
7
8
19
-11
9
10
Gumushanespor
10
2
1
7
8
21
-13
7
11
Talasgucu Belediyespor
10
2
1
7
7
20
-13
7
12
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
10
1
2
7
5
21
-16
5
13
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
9
1
1
7
3
14
-11
4
14
Arguvan Belediyespor
10
0
3
7
3
14
-11
3
15
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
10
0
2
8
4
16
-12
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Turkey - 3rd Lig Group 1 - Oddsbook