FIXTURES

RESULTS

04 May FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Fethiyespor
1
04 May FT
Amed Sportif
0
Menemen FK
0
04 May FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
04 May FT
Belediye Derince
2
Denizlispor
1
04 May FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Inegolspor
1
04 May FT
Iskenderun FK
1
Duzcespor
1
04 May FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Igdir FK
6
04 May FT
Karaman FK
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
4
04 May FT
Usakspor
0
Sariyer
5
28 Apr FT
Denizlispor
4
Usakspor
1
28 Apr FT
Duzcespor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
28 Apr FT
Fethiyespor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
28 Apr FT
Igdir FK
7
Karaman FK
1
28 Apr FT
Inegolspor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
28 Apr FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Isparta 32 Spor
0
28 Apr FT
Menemen FK
7
Belediye Derince
1
28 Apr FT
Sariyer
3
Iskenderun FK
0
28 Apr FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Amed Sportif
1
21 Apr FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Sariyer
0
21 Apr FT
Amed Sportif
0
Igdir FK
2
21 Apr FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Fethiyespor
0
21 Apr FT
Belediye Derince
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
21 Apr FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
21 Apr FT
Iskenderun FK
3
Denizlispor
0
21 Apr FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Inegolspor
1
21 Apr FT
Karaman FK
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
21 Apr FT
Usakspor
0
Menemen FK
4
14 Apr FT
24 Erzincanspor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
14 Apr FT
Denizlispor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
14 Apr FT
Fethiyespor
5
Isparta 32 Spor
0
14 Apr FT
Igdir FK
2
Belediye Derince
2
14 Apr FT
Inegolspor
1
Karaman FK
0
14 Apr FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
Amed Sportif
1
14 Apr FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
Usakspor
0
13 Apr FT
Menemen FK
0
Iskenderun FK
1
13 Apr FT
Sariyer
2
Duzcespor
0
07 Apr FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Menemen FK
0
07 Apr FT
Amed Sportif
5
Inegolspor
2
07 Apr FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
07 Apr FT
Belediye Derince
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
07 Apr FT
Duzcespor
3
Denizlispor
0
07 Apr FT
Iskenderun FK
3
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
07 Apr FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
07 Apr FT
Karaman FK
1
Fethiyespor
1
07 Apr FT
Usakspor
1
Igdir FK
6
03 Apr FT
24 Erzincanspor
5
Karaman FK
0
03 Apr FT
Denizlispor
0
Sariyer
0
03 Apr FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
03 Apr FT
Fethiyespor
0
Amed Sportif
1
03 Apr FT
Inegolspor
1
Belediye Derince
1
03 Apr FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
5
Usakspor
1
03 Apr FT
Menemen FK
5
Duzcespor
2
03 Apr FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
03 Apr FT
Igdir FK
1
Iskenderun FK
1
24 Mar FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Igdir FK
1
24 Mar FT
Amed Sportif
4
24 Erzincanspor
1
24 Mar FT
Belediye Derince
4
Fethiyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Duzcespor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
24 Mar FT
Iskenderun FK
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
24 Mar FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Karaman FK
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Sariyer
2
Menemen FK
4
24 Mar FT
Usakspor
0
Inegolspor
1
17 Mar FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
5
Karaman FK
2
17 Mar FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
Amed Sportif
4
17 Mar FT
Fethiyespor
4
Usakspor
0
17 Mar FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
17 Mar FT
Menemen FK
3
Denizlispor
1
17 Mar FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Sariyer
1
17 Mar FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Belediye Derince
0
17 Mar FT
Igdir FK
3
Duzcespor
1
16 Mar FT
Inegolspor
1
Iskenderun FK
0
10 Mar FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
Inegolspor
0
10 Mar FT
Amed Sportif
5
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Belediye Derince
3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Denizlispor
2
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
10 Mar FT
Duzcespor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
10 Mar FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Fethiyespor
2
10 Mar FT
Karaman FK
2
Isparta 32 Spor
3
10 Mar FT
Sariyer
0
Igdir FK
0
10 Mar FT
Usakspor
1
24 Erzincanspor
6
06 Mar FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Iskenderun FK
3
06 Mar FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Belediye Derince
0
06 Mar FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Usakspor
0
06 Mar FT
Fethiyespor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
06 Mar FT
Igdir FK
1
Denizlispor
3
06 Mar FT
Inegolspor
1
Duzcespor
3
06 Mar FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Amed Sportif
2
06 Mar FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Sariyer
0
06 Mar FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Menemen FK
2
02 Mar FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
24 Erzincanspor
1
02 Mar FT
Amed Sportif
4
Karaman FK
1
02 Mar FT
Belediye Derince
3
Isparta 32 Spor
0
02 Mar FT
Denizlispor
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
02 Mar FT
Duzcespor
0
Fethiyespor
0
02 Mar FT
Iskenderun FK
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
02 Mar FT
Menemen FK
2
Igdir FK
0
02 Mar FT
Sariyer
0
Inegolspor
0
02 Mar FT
Usakspor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
25 Feb FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
25 Feb FT
Fethiyespor
1
Sariyer
1
25 Feb FT
Inegolspor
4
Denizlispor
0
25 Feb FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Usakspor
0
25 Feb FT
Karaman FK
2
Belediye Derince
0
25 Feb FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Menemen FK
0
25 Feb FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Duzcespor
1
25 Feb FT
Igdir FK
3
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
24 Feb FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Iskenderun FK
2
18 Feb FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
18 Feb FT
Belediye Derince
0
Amed Sportif
2
18 Feb FT
Denizlispor
0
Fethiyespor
1
18 Feb FT
Duzcespor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
18 Feb FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Isparta 32 Spor
1
18 Feb FT
Menemen FK
3
Inegolspor
1
18 Feb FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
18 Feb FT
Usakspor
0
Karaman FK
2
17 Feb FT
Sariyer
0
24 Erzincanspor
1
11 Feb FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Denizlispor
0
11 Feb FT
Amed Sportif
8
Usakspor
0
11 Feb FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
3
Duzcespor
0
11 Feb FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Sariyer
1
11 Feb FT
Fethiyespor
2
Menemen FK
1
11 Feb FT
Inegolspor
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
11 Feb FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
11 Feb FT
Karaman FK
2
Iskenderun FK
2
11 Feb FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Igdir FK
1
04 Feb FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Karaman FK
2
04 Feb FT
Denizlispor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
04 Feb FT
Duzcespor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
3
04 Feb FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Amed Sportif
3
04 Feb FT
Sariyer
3
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
4
04 Feb FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Fethiyespor
1
04 Feb FT
Usakspor
1
Belediye Derince
7
04 Feb FT
Igdir FK
2
Inegolspor
0
03 Feb FT
Menemen FK
1
24 Erzincanspor
2
31 Jan FT
Amed Sportif
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
31 Jan FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Denizlispor
2
31 Jan FT
Belediye Derince
0
Iskenderun FK
1
31 Jan FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
Menemen FK
3
31 Jan FT
Fethiyespor
1
Igdir FK
3
31 Jan FT
Inegolspor
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
31 Jan FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Sariyer
0
31 Jan FT
Karaman FK
1
Duzcespor
0
31 Jan FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
27 Jan FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Belediye Derince
0
27 Jan FT
Denizlispor
1
Isparta 32 Spor
2
27 Jan FT
Duzcespor
0
Amed Sportif
3
27 Jan FT
Igdir FK
3
24 Erzincanspor
0
27 Jan FT
Iskenderun FK
4
Usakspor
1
27 Jan FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Fethiyespor
0
27 Jan FT
Menemen FK
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
27 Jan FT
Sariyer
2
Karaman FK
0
27 Jan FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
21 Jan FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
21 Jan FT
Amed Sportif
3
Sariyer
1
21 Jan FT
Belediye Derince
0
Duzcespor
0
21 Jan FT
Fethiyespor
0
Inegolspor
0
21 Jan FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Menemen FK
2
21 Jan FT
Karaman FK
1
Denizlispor
0
21 Jan FT
Usakspor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
20 Jan FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
20 Jan FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Igdir FK
1
14 Jan FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
Iskenderun FK
1
14 Jan FT
Denizlispor
1
Amed Sportif
1
14 Jan FT
Duzcespor
6
Usakspor
0
14 Jan FT
Igdir FK
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
14 Jan FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
14 Jan FT
Menemen FK
1
Karaman FK
1
14 Jan FT
Sariyer
0
Belediye Derince
1
14 Jan FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
13 Jan FT
Inegolspor
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
24 Dec FT
Denizlispor
2
Belediye Derince
1
24 Dec FT
Duzcespor
1
Iskenderun FK
5
24 Dec FT
Fethiyespor
1
24 Erzincanspor
3
24 Dec FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
24 Dec FT
Menemen FK
1
Amed Sportif
0
24 Dec FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
5
Karaman FK
1
24 Dec FT
Igdir FK
4
Isparta 32 Spor
1
23 Dec FT
Inegolspor
1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
23 Dec FT
Sariyer
2
Usakspor
1
20 Dec FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Duzcespor
0
20 Dec FT
Amed Sportif
3
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
20 Dec FT
Belediye Derince
2
Menemen FK
3
20 Dec FT
Karaman FK
1
Igdir FK
0
19 Dec FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
3
Inegolspor
3
19 Dec FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Fethiyespor
0
19 Dec FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Sariyer
1
19 Dec FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
19 Dec FT
Usakspor
2
Denizlispor
2
11 Dec FT
Fethiyespor
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
11 Dec FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
10 Dec FT
Denizlispor
1
Iskenderun FK
2
10 Dec FT
Igdir FK
1
Amed Sportif
1
10 Dec FT
Inegolspor
3
Isparta 32 Spor
1
10 Dec FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Karaman FK
2
10 Dec FT
Menemen FK
4
Usakspor
1
10 Dec FT
Sariyer
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
10 Dec FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Belediye Derince
0
03 Dec FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Denizlispor
1
03 Dec FT
Amed Sportif
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
03 Dec FT
Duzcespor
4
Sariyer
2
03 Dec FT
Karaman FK
1
Inegolspor
0
03 Dec FT
Usakspor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
02 Dec FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
24 Erzincanspor
0
02 Dec FT
Belediye Derince
0
Igdir FK
3
02 Dec FT
Iskenderun FK
1
Menemen FK
2
02 Dec FT
Isparta 32 Spor
3
Fethiyespor
0
26 Nov FT
24 Erzincanspor
3
Isparta 32 Spor
0
26 Nov FT
Denizlispor
1
Duzcespor
2
26 Nov FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
26 Nov FT
Fethiyespor
1
Karaman FK
1
26 Nov FT
Igdir FK
2
Usakspor
0
26 Nov FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Belediye Derince
1
26 Nov FT
Menemen FK
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
26 Nov FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Iskenderun FK
3
25 Nov FT
Inegolspor
0
Amed Sportif
0
19 Nov FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
19 Nov FT
Amed Sportif
1
Fethiyespor
1
19 Nov FT
Belediye Derince
2
Inegolspor
1
19 Nov FT
Duzcespor
2
Menemen FK
4
19 Nov FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Igdir FK
2
19 Nov FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
19 Nov FT
Karaman FK
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
19 Nov FT
Sariyer
2
Denizlispor
0
19 Nov FT
Usakspor
2
Kastamonuspor 1966
4
12 Nov FT
24 Erzincanspor
0
Amed Sportif
0
12 Nov FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
12 Nov FT
Fethiyespor
1
Belediye Derince
2
12 Nov FT
Igdir FK
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
12 Nov FT
Inegolspor
2
Usakspor
0
12 Nov FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Iskenderun FK
4
12 Nov FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Duzcespor
1
11 Nov FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Karaman FK
0
11 Nov FT
Menemen FK
2
Sariyer
2
05 Nov FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
05 Nov FT
Amed Sportif
1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
05 Nov FT
Denizlispor
1
Menemen FK
2
05 Nov FT
Duzcespor
0
Igdir FK
0
05 Nov FT
Iskenderun FK
3
Inegolspor
1
05 Nov FT
Karaman FK
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
05 Nov FT
Sariyer
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
05 Nov FT
Usakspor
0
Fethiyespor
2
05 Nov FT
Belediye Derince
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
28 Oct FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Usakspor
0
28 Oct FT
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Karaman FK
0
28 Oct FT
Fethiyespor
4
Iskenderun FK
3
28 Oct FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Amed Sportif
1
28 Oct FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Belediye Derince
0
28 Oct FT
Igdir FK
2
Sariyer
1
28 Oct FT
Inegolspor
4
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
28 Oct FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Duzcespor
1
28 Oct FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Denizlispor
0
22 Oct FT
Amed Sportif
2
Isparta 32 Spor
1
22 Oct FT
Menemen FK
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
22 Oct FT
Belediye Derince
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
22 Oct FT
Denizlispor
0
Igdir FK
2
22 Oct FT
Sariyer
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
22 Oct FT
Usakspor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
22 Oct FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Fethiyespor
2
22 Oct FT
Duzcespor
2
Inegolspor
3
22 Oct FT
Iskenderun FK
1
24 Erzincanspor
4
18 Oct FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
18 Oct FT
Fethiyespor
2
Duzcespor
2
18 Oct FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Belediye Derince
0
18 Oct FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Usakspor
0
18 Oct FT
Inegolspor
2
Sariyer
1
18 Oct FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Iskenderun FK
2
18 Oct FT
Karaman FK
1
Amed Sportif
2
18 Oct FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Denizlispor
0
18 Oct FT
Igdir FK
2
Menemen FK
1
14 Oct FT
Iskenderun FK
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
14 Oct FT
Menemen FK
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
14 Oct FT
Belediye Derince
0
Karaman FK
0
14 Oct FT
Denizlispor
2
Inegolspor
0
14 Oct FT
Sariyer
2
Fethiyespor
2
14 Oct FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Igdir FK
2
14 Oct FT
Usakspor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
2
14 Oct FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
14 Oct FT
Duzcespor
0
24 Erzincanspor
6
08 Oct FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Sariyer
2
08 Oct FT
Amed Sportif
2
Belediye Derince
1
08 Oct FT
Fethiyespor
3
Denizlispor
1
08 Oct FT
Inegolspor
5
Menemen FK
2
08 Oct FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Duzcespor
0
08 Oct FT
Karaman FK
4
Usakspor
0
08 Oct FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
07 Oct FT
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Iskenderun FK
1
07 Oct FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
01 Oct FT
Denizlispor
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
01 Oct FT
Menemen FK
2
Fethiyespor
1
01 Oct FT
Duzcespor
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
01 Oct FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Karaman FK
0
01 Oct FT
Sariyer
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
01 Oct FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
3
Inegolspor
3
01 Oct FT
Usakspor
0
Amed Sportif
4
01 Oct FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Isparta 32 Spor
2
01 Oct FT
Igdir FK
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
23 Sep FT
24 Erzincanspor
0
Menemen FK
2
23 Sep FT
Fethiyespor
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
23 Sep FT
Isparta 32 Spor
3
Duzcespor
1
23 Sep FT
Amed Sportif
1
Iskenderun FK
0
23 Sep FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
3
Sariyer
1
23 Sep FT
Belediye Derince
0
Usakspor
1
23 Sep FT
Inegolspor
0
Igdir FK
2
23 Sep FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Denizlispor
2
23 Sep FT
Karaman FK
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
17 Sep FT
Denizlispor
3
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
17 Sep FT
Iskenderun FK
0
Belediye Derince
0
17 Sep FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Amed Sportif
2
17 Sep FT
Duzcespor
1
Karaman FK
1
17 Sep FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Inegolspor
0
17 Sep FT
Igdir FK
1
Fethiyespor
1
16 Sep FT
Menemen FK
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
16 Sep FT
Sariyer
1
Isparta 32 Spor
0
16 Sep FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
10 Sep FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Igdir FK
0
10 Sep FT
Amed Sportif
2
Duzcespor
0
10 Sep FT
Fethiyespor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
10 Sep FT
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Denizlispor
1
10 Sep FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Menemen FK
1
10 Sep FT
Belediye Derince
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
10 Sep FT
Usakspor
0
Iskenderun FK
2
10 Sep FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
10 Sep FT
Karaman FK
2
Sariyer
3
03 Sep FT
Denizlispor
1
Karaman FK
1
03 Sep FT
Menemen FK
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
03 Sep FT
Inegolspor
0
Fethiyespor
0
03 Sep FT
Sariyer
1
Amed Sportif
1
03 Sep FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
03 Sep FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Usakspor
0
03 Sep FT
Duzcespor
2
Belediye Derince
1
03 Sep FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
03 Sep FT
Igdir FK
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
27 Aug FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Inegolspor
0
27 Aug FT
Amed Sportif
2
Denizlispor
0
27 Aug FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
27 Aug FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
Igdir FK
1
27 Aug FT
Belediye Derince
1
Sariyer
0
27 Aug FT
Iskenderun FK
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
27 Aug FT
Usakspor
1
Duzcespor
2
27 Aug FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
27 Aug FT
Karaman FK
0
Menemen FK
1

results

27 Aug FT
Karaman FK
0
Menemen FK
1
27 Aug FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
27 Aug FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
Igdir FK
1
27 Aug FT
Belediye Derince
1
Sariyer
0
27 Aug FT
Iskenderun FK
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
27 Aug FT
Usakspor
1
Duzcespor
2
27 Aug FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Inegolspor
0
27 Aug FT
Amed Sportif
2
Denizlispor
0
27 Aug FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
03 Sep FT
Igdir FK
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
03 Sep FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Usakspor
0
03 Sep FT
Duzcespor
2
Belediye Derince
1
03 Sep FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
03 Sep FT
Inegolspor
0
Fethiyespor
0
03 Sep FT
Sariyer
1
Amed Sportif
1
03 Sep FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
03 Sep FT
Denizlispor
1
Karaman FK
1
03 Sep FT
Menemen FK
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
10 Sep FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
10 Sep FT
Karaman FK
2
Sariyer
3
10 Sep FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Menemen FK
1
10 Sep FT
Belediye Derince
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
10 Sep FT
Usakspor
0
Iskenderun FK
2
10 Sep FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Igdir FK
0
10 Sep FT
Amed Sportif
2
Duzcespor
0
10 Sep FT
Fethiyespor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
10 Sep FT
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Denizlispor
1
16 Sep FT
Sariyer
1
Isparta 32 Spor
0
16 Sep FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
16 Sep FT
Menemen FK
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
17 Sep FT
Igdir FK
1
Fethiyespor
1
17 Sep FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Amed Sportif
2
17 Sep FT
Duzcespor
1
Karaman FK
1
17 Sep FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Inegolspor
0
17 Sep FT
Iskenderun FK
0
Belediye Derince
0
17 Sep FT
Denizlispor
3
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
23 Sep FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Denizlispor
2
23 Sep FT
Karaman FK
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
23 Sep FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
3
Sariyer
1
23 Sep FT
Belediye Derince
0
Usakspor
1
23 Sep FT
Inegolspor
0
Igdir FK
2
23 Sep FT
Amed Sportif
1
Iskenderun FK
0
23 Sep FT
24 Erzincanspor
0
Menemen FK
2
23 Sep FT
Fethiyespor
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
23 Sep FT
Isparta 32 Spor
3
Duzcespor
1
01 Oct FT
Igdir FK
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
01 Oct FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Isparta 32 Spor
2
01 Oct FT
Duzcespor
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
01 Oct FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Karaman FK
0
01 Oct FT
Sariyer
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
01 Oct FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
3
Inegolspor
3
01 Oct FT
Usakspor
0
Amed Sportif
4
01 Oct FT
Denizlispor
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
01 Oct FT
Menemen FK
2
Fethiyespor
1
07 Oct FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
07 Oct FT
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Iskenderun FK
1
08 Oct FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Duzcespor
0
08 Oct FT
Karaman FK
4
Usakspor
0
08 Oct FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
08 Oct FT
Inegolspor
5
Menemen FK
2
08 Oct FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Sariyer
2
08 Oct FT
Amed Sportif
2
Belediye Derince
1
08 Oct FT
Fethiyespor
3
Denizlispor
1
14 Oct FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
14 Oct FT
Duzcespor
0
24 Erzincanspor
6
14 Oct FT
Belediye Derince
0
Karaman FK
0
14 Oct FT
Denizlispor
2
Inegolspor
0
14 Oct FT
Sariyer
2
Fethiyespor
2
14 Oct FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Igdir FK
2
14 Oct FT
Usakspor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
2
14 Oct FT
Iskenderun FK
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
14 Oct FT
Menemen FK
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
18 Oct FT
Igdir FK
2
Menemen FK
1
18 Oct FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Iskenderun FK
2
18 Oct FT
Karaman FK
1
Amed Sportif
2
18 Oct FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Denizlispor
0
18 Oct FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Usakspor
0
18 Oct FT
Inegolspor
2
Sariyer
1
18 Oct FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
18 Oct FT
Fethiyespor
2
Duzcespor
2
18 Oct FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Belediye Derince
0
22 Oct FT
Iskenderun FK
1
24 Erzincanspor
4
22 Oct FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Fethiyespor
2
22 Oct FT
Duzcespor
2
Inegolspor
3
22 Oct FT
Belediye Derince
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
22 Oct FT
Denizlispor
0
Igdir FK
2
22 Oct FT
Sariyer
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
22 Oct FT
Usakspor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
22 Oct FT
Amed Sportif
2
Isparta 32 Spor
1
22 Oct FT
Menemen FK
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
28 Oct FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Amed Sportif
1
28 Oct FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Belediye Derince
0
28 Oct FT
Igdir FK
2
Sariyer
1
28 Oct FT
Inegolspor
4
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
28 Oct FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Duzcespor
1
28 Oct FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Denizlispor
0
28 Oct FT
Fethiyespor
4
Iskenderun FK
3
28 Oct FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Usakspor
0
28 Oct FT
Isparta 32 Spor
2
Karaman FK
0
05 Nov FT
Belediye Derince
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
05 Nov FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
05 Nov FT
Amed Sportif
1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
05 Nov FT
Denizlispor
1
Menemen FK
2
05 Nov FT
Duzcespor
0
Igdir FK
0
05 Nov FT
Iskenderun FK
3
Inegolspor
1
05 Nov FT
Karaman FK
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
05 Nov FT
Sariyer
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
05 Nov FT
Usakspor
0
Fethiyespor
2
11 Nov FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Karaman FK
0
11 Nov FT
Menemen FK
2
Sariyer
2
12 Nov FT
24 Erzincanspor
0
Amed Sportif
0
12 Nov FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
12 Nov FT
Fethiyespor
1
Belediye Derince
2
12 Nov FT
Igdir FK
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
12 Nov FT
Inegolspor
2
Usakspor
0
12 Nov FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Iskenderun FK
4
12 Nov FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Duzcespor
1
19 Nov FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
19 Nov FT
Amed Sportif
1
Fethiyespor
1
19 Nov FT
Belediye Derince
2
Inegolspor
1
19 Nov FT
Duzcespor
2
Menemen FK
4
19 Nov FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Igdir FK
2
19 Nov FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
19 Nov FT
Karaman FK
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
19 Nov FT
Sariyer
2
Denizlispor
0
19 Nov FT
Usakspor
2
Kastamonuspor 1966
4
25 Nov FT
Inegolspor
0
Amed Sportif
0
26 Nov FT
24 Erzincanspor
3
Isparta 32 Spor
0
26 Nov FT
Denizlispor
1
Duzcespor
2
26 Nov FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
26 Nov FT
Fethiyespor
1
Karaman FK
1
26 Nov FT
Igdir FK
2
Usakspor
0
26 Nov FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Belediye Derince
1
26 Nov FT
Menemen FK
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
26 Nov FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Iskenderun FK
3
02 Dec FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
24 Erzincanspor
0
02 Dec FT
Belediye Derince
0
Igdir FK
3
02 Dec FT
Iskenderun FK
1
Menemen FK
2
02 Dec FT
Isparta 32 Spor
3
Fethiyespor
0
03 Dec FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Denizlispor
1
03 Dec FT
Amed Sportif
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
03 Dec FT
Duzcespor
4
Sariyer
2
03 Dec FT
Karaman FK
1
Inegolspor
0
03 Dec FT
Usakspor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
10 Dec FT
Denizlispor
1
Iskenderun FK
2
10 Dec FT
Igdir FK
1
Amed Sportif
1
10 Dec FT
Inegolspor
3
Isparta 32 Spor
1
10 Dec FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Karaman FK
2
10 Dec FT
Menemen FK
4
Usakspor
1
10 Dec FT
Sariyer
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
10 Dec FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Belediye Derince
0
11 Dec FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
11 Dec FT
Fethiyespor
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
19 Dec FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
3
Inegolspor
3
19 Dec FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Fethiyespor
0
19 Dec FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Sariyer
1
19 Dec FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
19 Dec FT
Usakspor
2
Denizlispor
2
20 Dec FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Duzcespor
0
20 Dec FT
Amed Sportif
3
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
20 Dec FT
Belediye Derince
2
Menemen FK
3
20 Dec FT
Karaman FK
1
Igdir FK
0
23 Dec FT
Inegolspor
1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
23 Dec FT
Sariyer
2
Usakspor
1
24 Dec FT
Igdir FK
4
Isparta 32 Spor
1
24 Dec FT
Denizlispor
2
Belediye Derince
1
24 Dec FT
Duzcespor
1
Iskenderun FK
5
24 Dec FT
Fethiyespor
1
24 Erzincanspor
3
24 Dec FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
24 Dec FT
Menemen FK
1
Amed Sportif
0
24 Dec FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
5
Karaman FK
1
13 Jan FT
Inegolspor
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
14 Jan FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
Iskenderun FK
1
14 Jan FT
Denizlispor
1
Amed Sportif
1
14 Jan FT
Duzcespor
6
Usakspor
0
14 Jan FT
Igdir FK
2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
14 Jan FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
14 Jan FT
Menemen FK
1
Karaman FK
1
14 Jan FT
Sariyer
0
Belediye Derince
1
14 Jan FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
20 Jan FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
20 Jan FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Igdir FK
1
21 Jan FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
21 Jan FT
Amed Sportif
3
Sariyer
1
21 Jan FT
Belediye Derince
0
Duzcespor
0
21 Jan FT
Fethiyespor
0
Inegolspor
0
21 Jan FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Menemen FK
2
21 Jan FT
Karaman FK
1
Denizlispor
0
21 Jan FT
Usakspor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
27 Jan FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Belediye Derince
0
27 Jan FT
Denizlispor
1
Isparta 32 Spor
2
27 Jan FT
Duzcespor
0
Amed Sportif
3
27 Jan FT
Igdir FK
3
24 Erzincanspor
0
27 Jan FT
Iskenderun FK
4
Usakspor
1
27 Jan FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
Fethiyespor
0
27 Jan FT
Menemen FK
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
27 Jan FT
Sariyer
2
Karaman FK
0
27 Jan FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
31 Jan FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
31 Jan FT
Amed Sportif
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
31 Jan FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Denizlispor
2
31 Jan FT
Belediye Derince
0
Iskenderun FK
1
31 Jan FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
Menemen FK
3
31 Jan FT
Fethiyespor
1
Igdir FK
3
31 Jan FT
Inegolspor
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
31 Jan FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Sariyer
0
31 Jan FT
Karaman FK
1
Duzcespor
0
03 Feb FT
Menemen FK
1
24 Erzincanspor
2
04 Feb FT
Igdir FK
2
Inegolspor
0
04 Feb FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Karaman FK
2
04 Feb FT
Denizlispor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
04 Feb FT
Duzcespor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
3
04 Feb FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Amed Sportif
3
04 Feb FT
Sariyer
3
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
4
04 Feb FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Fethiyespor
1
04 Feb FT
Usakspor
1
Belediye Derince
7
11 Feb FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Denizlispor
0
11 Feb FT
Amed Sportif
8
Usakspor
0
11 Feb FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
3
Duzcespor
0
11 Feb FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Sariyer
1
11 Feb FT
Fethiyespor
2
Menemen FK
1
11 Feb FT
Inegolspor
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
11 Feb FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
11 Feb FT
Karaman FK
2
Iskenderun FK
2
11 Feb FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Igdir FK
1
17 Feb FT
Sariyer
0
24 Erzincanspor
1
18 Feb FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
18 Feb FT
Belediye Derince
0
Amed Sportif
2
18 Feb FT
Denizlispor
0
Fethiyespor
1
18 Feb FT
Duzcespor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
18 Feb FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Isparta 32 Spor
1
18 Feb FT
Menemen FK
3
Inegolspor
1
18 Feb FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
18 Feb FT
Usakspor
0
Karaman FK
2
24 Feb FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Iskenderun FK
2
25 Feb FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Duzcespor
1
25 Feb FT
Igdir FK
3
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
25 Feb FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
25 Feb FT
Fethiyespor
1
Sariyer
1
25 Feb FT
Inegolspor
4
Denizlispor
0
25 Feb FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Usakspor
0
25 Feb FT
Karaman FK
2
Belediye Derince
0
25 Feb FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Menemen FK
0
02 Mar FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
24 Erzincanspor
1
02 Mar FT
Amed Sportif
4
Karaman FK
1
02 Mar FT
Belediye Derince
3
Isparta 32 Spor
0
02 Mar FT
Denizlispor
1
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
02 Mar FT
Duzcespor
0
Fethiyespor
0
02 Mar FT
Iskenderun FK
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
02 Mar FT
Menemen FK
2
Igdir FK
0
02 Mar FT
Sariyer
0
Inegolspor
0
02 Mar FT
Usakspor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
06 Mar FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Iskenderun FK
3
06 Mar FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Belediye Derince
0
06 Mar FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Usakspor
0
06 Mar FT
Fethiyespor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
06 Mar FT
Igdir FK
1
Denizlispor
3
06 Mar FT
Inegolspor
1
Duzcespor
3
06 Mar FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Amed Sportif
2
06 Mar FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
Sariyer
0
06 Mar FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Menemen FK
2
10 Mar FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
Inegolspor
0
10 Mar FT
Amed Sportif
5
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Belediye Derince
3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
10 Mar FT
Denizlispor
2
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
10 Mar FT
Duzcespor
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
10 Mar FT
Iskenderun FK
2
Fethiyespor
2
10 Mar FT
Karaman FK
2
Isparta 32 Spor
3
10 Mar FT
Sariyer
0
Igdir FK
0
10 Mar FT
Usakspor
1
24 Erzincanspor
6
16 Mar FT
Inegolspor
1
Iskenderun FK
0
17 Mar FT
24 Erzincanspor
1
Belediye Derince
0
17 Mar FT
Igdir FK
3
Duzcespor
1
17 Mar FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
5
Karaman FK
2
17 Mar FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
Amed Sportif
4
17 Mar FT
Fethiyespor
4
Usakspor
0
17 Mar FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
17 Mar FT
Menemen FK
3
Denizlispor
1
17 Mar FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
1
Sariyer
1
24 Mar FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
Igdir FK
1
24 Mar FT
Amed Sportif
4
24 Erzincanspor
1
24 Mar FT
Belediye Derince
4
Fethiyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Duzcespor
0
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
24 Mar FT
Iskenderun FK
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
24 Mar FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Karaman FK
2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
24 Mar FT
Sariyer
2
Menemen FK
4
24 Mar FT
Usakspor
0
Inegolspor
1
03 Apr FT
Igdir FK
1
Iskenderun FK
1
03 Apr FT
24 Erzincanspor
5
Karaman FK
0
03 Apr FT
Denizlispor
0
Sariyer
0
03 Apr FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
Isparta 32 Spor
1
03 Apr FT
Fethiyespor
0
Amed Sportif
1
03 Apr FT
Inegolspor
1
Belediye Derince
1
03 Apr FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
5
Usakspor
1
03 Apr FT
Menemen FK
5
Duzcespor
2
03 Apr FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
07 Apr FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Menemen FK
0
07 Apr FT
Amed Sportif
5
Inegolspor
2
07 Apr FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
07 Apr FT
Belediye Derince
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
07 Apr FT
Duzcespor
3
Denizlispor
0
07 Apr FT
Iskenderun FK
3
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
07 Apr FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
24 Erzincanspor
1
07 Apr FT
Karaman FK
1
Fethiyespor
1
07 Apr FT
Usakspor
1
Igdir FK
6
13 Apr FT
Menemen FK
0
Iskenderun FK
1
13 Apr FT
Sariyer
2
Duzcespor
0
14 Apr FT
24 Erzincanspor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
0
14 Apr FT
Denizlispor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
14 Apr FT
Fethiyespor
5
Isparta 32 Spor
0
14 Apr FT
Igdir FK
2
Belediye Derince
2
14 Apr FT
Inegolspor
1
Karaman FK
0
14 Apr FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
0
Amed Sportif
1
14 Apr FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
2
Usakspor
0
21 Apr FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
Sariyer
0
21 Apr FT
Amed Sportif
0
Igdir FK
2
21 Apr FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Fethiyespor
0
21 Apr FT
Belediye Derince
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
21 Apr FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
2
24 Erzincanspor
0
21 Apr FT
Iskenderun FK
3
Denizlispor
0
21 Apr FT
Isparta 32 Spor
1
Inegolspor
1
21 Apr FT
Karaman FK
0
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
21 Apr FT
Usakspor
0
Menemen FK
4
28 Apr FT
Denizlispor
4
Usakspor
1
28 Apr FT
Duzcespor
2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
28 Apr FT
Fethiyespor
0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0
28 Apr FT
Igdir FK
7
Karaman FK
1
28 Apr FT
Inegolspor
0
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
1
28 Apr FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
3
Isparta 32 Spor
0
28 Apr FT
Menemen FK
7
Belediye Derince
1
28 Apr FT
Sariyer
3
Iskenderun FK
0
28 Apr FT
Soma Spor Dernegi
0
Amed Sportif
1
04 May FT
24 Erzincanspor
2
Fethiyespor
1
04 May FT
Amed Sportif
0
Menemen FK
0
04 May FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
2
Kastamonuspor 1966
2
04 May FT
Belediye Derince
2
Denizlispor
1
04 May FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
Inegolspor
1
04 May FT
Iskenderun FK
1
Duzcespor
1
04 May FT
Isparta 32 Spor
0
Igdir FK
6
04 May FT
Karaman FK
1
Soma Spor Dernegi
4
04 May FT
Usakspor
0
Sariyer
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Amed Sportif
36
24
9
3
73
26
47
81
2
Kastamonuspor 1966
36
23
9
4
63
26
37
78
3
Igdir FK
36
21
11
4
70
27
43
74
4
24 Erzincanspor
36
19
9
8
56
33
23
66
5
Menemen FK
36
19
8
9
67
41
26
65
6
Iskenderun FK
36
18
6
12
62
47
15
60
7
Isparta 32 Spor
36
17
3
16
39
52
-13
54
8
Soma Spor Dernegi
36
14
8
14
42
42
0
50
9
Inegolspor
36
13
10
13
46
47
-1
49
10
Fethiyespor
36
10
14
12
46
46
0
44
11
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
36
10
12
14
29
30
-1
42
12
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
36
10
12
14
44
46
-2
42
13
Karaman FK
36
11
9
16
40
61
-21
42
14
Sariyer
36
10
11
15
46
46
0
41
15
Belediye Derince
36
10
10
16
38
43
-5
40
16
Etimesgut Belediyespor
36
11
7
18
25
38
-13
40
17
Duzcespor
36
9
10
17
42
63
-21
37
18
Denizlispor
36
8
8
20
37
57
-20
32
19
Usakspor
36
1
2
33
14
108
-94
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Turkey - 2nd Lig Red Group - Oddsbook