1st Lig
Turkiye
FIXTURES
02 Apr
04:00
Keciorengucu
Corum FK
02 Apr
04:00
Sanliurfaspor
Sakaryaspor
02 Apr
07:00
Boluspor
Genclerbirligi
02 Apr
10:30
Manisa FK
Bodrum FK
03 Apr
04:00
Tuzlaspor
Umraniyespor
03 Apr
07:00
Adanaspor
Eyupspor
03 Apr
10:30
Altay
Bandirmaspor
03 Apr
10:30
Kocaelispor
Goztepe
04 Apr
10:30
Erzurum BB
Giresunspor
06 Apr
03:30
Bodrum FK
Keciorengucu
06 Apr
06:00
Umraniyespor
Sanliurfaspor
06 Apr
10:30
Sakaryaspor
Boluspor
07 Apr
03:30
Bandirmaspor
Manisa FK
07 Apr
03:30
Corum FK
Kocaelispor
07 Apr
06:00
Eyupspor
Altay
07 Apr
06:00
Genclerbirligi
Adanaspor
08 Apr
07:00
Giresunspor
Tuzlaspor
08 Apr
10:30
Goztepe
Erzurum BB
12 Apr
10:00
Manisa FK
Eyupspor
13 Apr
03:30
Keciorengucu
Genclerbirligi
13 Apr
06:00
Boluspor
Umraniyespor
13 Apr
09:00
Altay
Corum FK
14 Apr
03:30
Tuzlaspor
Goztepe
14 Apr
06:00
Sanliurfaspor
Bandirmaspor
14 Apr
09:00
Kocaelispor
Giresunspor
15 Apr
10:00
Adanaspor
Bodrum FK
15 Apr
10:00
Erzurum BB
Sakaryaspor
19 Apr
10:00
Altay
Manisa FK
20 Apr
03:30
Bandirmaspor
Tuzlaspor
20 Apr
06:00
Giresunspor
Goztepe
20 Apr
09:00
Eyupspor
Boluspor
21 Apr
03:30
Bodrum FK
Sanliurfaspor
21 Apr
06:00
Corum FK
Adanaspor
21 Apr
06:00
Genclerbirligi
Erzurum BB
21 Apr
09:00
Sakaryaspor
Keciorengucu
22 Apr
10:00
Umraniyespor
Kocaelispor
28 Apr
09:00
Adanaspor
Manisa FK
28 Apr
09:00
Boluspor
Altay
28 Apr
09:00
Erzurum BB
Corum FK
28 Apr
09:00
Giresunspor
Sakaryaspor
28 Apr
09:00
Goztepe
Genclerbirligi
28 Apr
09:00
Keciorengucu
Umraniyespor
28 Apr
09:00
Kocaelispor
Bandirmaspor
28 Apr
09:00
Sanliurfaspor
Eyupspor
28 Apr
09:00
Tuzlaspor
Bodrum FK
05 May
09:00
Altay
Adanaspor
05 May
09:00
Bandirmaspor
Keciorengucu
05 May
09:00
Bodrum FK
Kocaelispor
05 May
09:00
Corum FK
Sanliurfaspor
05 May
09:00
Eyupspor
Goztepe
05 May
09:00
Genclerbirligi
Giresunspor
05 May
09:00
Manisa FK
Boluspor
05 May
09:00
Sakaryaspor
Tuzlaspor
05 May
09:00
Umraniyespor
Erzurum BB
12 May
09:00
Adanaspor
Bandirmaspor
12 May
09:00
Boluspor
Corum FK
12 May
09:00
Erzurum BB
Eyupspor
12 May
09:00
Giresunspor
Umraniyespor
12 May
09:00
Goztepe
Bodrum FK
12 May
09:00
Keciorengucu
Altay
12 May
09:00
Kocaelispor
Sakaryaspor
12 May
09:00
Sanliurfaspor
Manisa FK
12 May
09:00
Tuzlaspor
Genclerbirligi
RESULTS
17 Mar
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Altay
0
17 Mar
FT
Giresunspor
0
Sanliurfaspor
6
17 Mar
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Adanaspor
0
17 Mar
FT
Bodrum FK
1
Boluspor
1
17 Mar
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Tuzlaspor
0
16 Mar
FT
Goztepe
0
Keciorengucu
0
16 Mar
FT
Corum FK
4
Manisa FK
3
16 Mar
FT
Bandirmaspor
2
Eyupspor
3
15 Mar
FT
Genclerbirligi
2
Kocaelispor
0
11 Mar
FT
Manisa FK
3
Umraniyespor
2
10 Mar
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Tuzlaspor
2
10 Mar
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Goztepe
1
10 Mar
FT
Altay
0
Genclerbirligi
4
10 Mar
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Erzurum BB
2
09 Mar
FT
Eyupspor
0
Corum FK
1
09 Mar
FT
Adanaspor
0
Sakaryaspor
0
09 Mar
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Bodrum FK
0
08 Mar
FT
Boluspor
2
Giresunspor
1
04 Mar
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
03 Mar
FT
Corum FK
0
Bandirmaspor
0
03 Mar
FT
Goztepe
2
Boluspor
0
03 Mar
FT
Giresunspor
0
Adanaspor
1
02 Mar
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Manisa FK
0
02 Mar
FT
Erzurum BB
0
Kocaelispor
0
02 Mar
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Eyupspor
1
02 Mar
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Keciorengucu
1
01 Mar
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Altay
0
26 Feb
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Tuzlaspor
0
25 Feb
FT
Eyupspor
3
Sakaryaspor
2
25 Feb
FT
Manisa FK
1
Genclerbirligi
1
25 Feb
FT
Boluspor
1
Erzurum BB
0
25 Feb
FT
Keciorengucu
2
Kocaelispor
2
24 Feb
FT
Adanaspor
0
Goztepe
3
24 Feb
FT
Corum FK
2
Bodrum FK
1
24 Feb
FT
Bandirmaspor
4
Umraniyespor
1
23 Feb
FT
Altay
1
Giresunspor
0
19 Feb
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Bandirmaspor
1
18 Feb
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Eyupspor
3
18 Feb
FT
Sakaryaspor
3
Corum FK
1
18 Feb
FT
Bodrum FK
3
Altay
0
18 Feb
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Adanaspor
0
17 Feb
FT
Kocaelispor
0
Sanliurfaspor
1
17 Feb
FT
Giresunspor
0
Keciorengucu
1
17 Feb
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Boluspor
2
16 Feb
FT
Goztepe
0
Manisa FK
0
12 Feb
FT
Eyupspor
1
Genclerbirligi
0
11 Feb
FT
Manisa FK
2
Giresunspor
0
11 Feb
FT
Boluspor
1
Kocaelispor
1
11 Feb
FT
Adanaspor
2
Tuzlaspor
1
11 Feb
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Goztepe
2
10 Feb
FT
Altay
0
Erzurum BB
0
10 Feb
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Keciorengucu
1
10 Feb
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Sakaryaspor
0
09 Feb
FT
Corum FK
0
Umraniyespor
1
04 Feb
FT
Giresunspor
0
Eyupspor
0
04 Feb
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Corum FK
0
04 Feb
FT
Erzurum BB
2
Sanliurfaspor
0
04 Feb
FT
Tuzlaspor
2
Manisa FK
1
03 Feb
FT
Goztepe
4
Altay
0
03 Feb
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Adanaspor
0
03 Feb
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Boluspor
2
03 Feb
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Bodrum FK
2
02 Feb
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Bandirmaspor
0
29 Jan
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Boluspor
1
28 Jan
FT
Altay
0
Kocaelispor
2
28 Jan
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Sakaryaspor
1
28 Jan
FT
Bandirmaspor
6
Giresunspor
0
28 Jan
FT
Bodrum FK
1
Genclerbirligi
0
27 Jan
FT
Eyupspor
4
Tuzlaspor
0
27 Jan
FT
Corum FK
1
Goztepe
1
27 Jan
FT
Manisa FK
0
Erzurum BB
2
26 Jan
FT
Adanaspor
1
Keciorengucu
2
22 Jan
FT
Goztepe
4
Umraniyespor
1
21 Jan
FT
Genclerbirligi
3
Sakaryaspor
1
21 Jan
FT
Sanliurfaspor
4
Adanaspor
0
21 Jan
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Manisa FK
1
21 Jan
FT
Tuzlaspor
2
Altay
0
20 Jan
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Eyupspor
1
20 Jan
FT
Boluspor
2
Bandirmaspor
1
20 Jan
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Bodrum FK
0
19 Jan
FT
Giresunspor
0
Corum FK
3
15 Jan
FT
Altay
1
Sanliurfaspor
0
14 Jan
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Genclerbirligi
1
14 Jan
FT
Corum FK
2
Tuzlaspor
1
14 Jan
FT
Manisa FK
2
Kocaelispor
1
13 Jan
FT
Eyupspor
2
Keciorengucu
0
13 Jan
FT
Adanaspor
1
Boluspor
1
13 Jan
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Erzurum BB
0
13 Jan
FT
Bodrum FK
4
Giresunspor
0
12 Jan
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Goztepe
2
25 Dec
FT
Eyupspor
3
Erzurum BB
0
25 Dec
FT
Corum FK
2
Boluspor
0
25 Dec
FT
Manisa FK
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
24 Dec
FT
Altay
2
Keciorengucu
1
24 Dec
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Giresunspor
1
24 Dec
FT
Bandirmaspor
2
Adanaspor
3
24 Dec
FT
Bodrum FK
3
Goztepe
0
23 Dec
FT
Sakaryaspor
3
Kocaelispor
1
23 Dec
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Tuzlaspor
2
21 Dec
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1
Corum FK
1
21 Dec
FT
Boluspor
1
Manisa FK
0
20 Dec
FT
Goztepe
5
Eyupspor
1
20 Dec
FT
Adanaspor
0
Altay
1
20 Dec
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Umraniyespor
1
20 Dec
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Bandirmaspor
3
19 Dec
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Bodrum FK
1
19 Dec
FT
Giresunspor
0
Genclerbirligi
1
19 Dec
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Sakaryaspor
3
11 Dec
FT
Altay
0
Boluspor
1
10 Dec
FT
Eyupspor
4
Sanliurfaspor
0
10 Dec
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Goztepe
3
10 Dec
FT
Corum FK
4
Erzurum BB
1
10 Dec
FT
Manisa FK
1
Adanaspor
1
09 Dec
FT
Sakaryaspor
3
Giresunspor
1
09 Dec
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Keciorengucu
0
09 Dec
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Kocaelispor
3
09 Dec
FT
Bodrum FK
1
Tuzlaspor
1
03 Dec
FT
Goztepe
3
Giresunspor
0
03 Dec
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Genclerbirligi
1
03 Dec
FT
Manisa FK
3
Altay
0
02 Dec
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Bodrum FK
2
02 Dec
FT
Boluspor
0
Eyupspor
3
02 Dec
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Sakaryaspor
3
02 Dec
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Bandirmaspor
1
01 Dec
FT
Adanaspor
0
Corum FK
3
01 Dec
FT
Kocaelispor
0
Umraniyespor
3
27 Nov
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Keciorengucu
1
26 Nov
FT
Goztepe
2
Tuzlaspor
0
26 Nov
FT
Eyupspor
2
Manisa FK
1
26 Nov
FT
Corum FK
3
Altay
0
25 Nov
FT
Giresunspor
1
Kocaelispor
4
25 Nov
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Boluspor
2
25 Nov
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Sanliurfaspor
1
25 Nov
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Adanaspor
1
24 Nov
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Erzurum BB
2
12 Nov
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Corum FK
1
12 Nov
FT
Erzurum BB
3
Goztepe
2
12 Nov
FT
Boluspor
2
Sakaryaspor
3
12 Nov
FT
Manisa FK
0
Bandirmaspor
2
11 Nov
FT
Altay
1
Eyupspor
7
11 Nov
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Umraniyespor
1
11 Nov
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Bodrum FK
1
11 Nov
FT
Tuzlaspor
3
Giresunspor
1
10 Nov
FT
Adanaspor
0
Genclerbirligi
2
06 Nov
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Tuzlaspor
1
05 Nov
FT
Eyupspor
4
Adanaspor
1
05 Nov
FT
Giresunspor
1
Erzurum BB
0
05 Nov
FT
Bandirmaspor
2
Altay
0
05 Nov
FT
Bodrum FK
2
Manisa FK
0
04 Nov
FT
Goztepe
0
Kocaelispor
1
04 Nov
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Boluspor
0
04 Nov
FT
Corum FK
2
Keciorengucu
3
03 Nov
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
29 Oct
FT
Eyupspor
0
Bandirmaspor
1
29 Oct
FT
Adanaspor
1
Umraniyespor
0
29 Oct
FT
Altay
1
Sakaryaspor
2
29 Oct
FT
Manisa FK
2
Corum FK
2
28 Oct
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Genclerbirligi
2
28 Oct
FT
Boluspor
2
Bodrum FK
1
28 Oct
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Goztepe
1
28 Oct
FT
Tuzlaspor
0
Erzurum BB
1
27 Oct
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Giresunspor
0
23 Oct
FT
Genclerbirligi
3
Altay
0
22 Oct
FT
Corum FK
2
Eyupspor
3
22 Oct
FT
Giresunspor
0
Boluspor
1
22 Oct
FT
Umraniyespor
3
Manisa FK
2
22 Oct
FT
Bodrum FK
2
Bandirmaspor
1
21 Oct
FT
Goztepe
3
Sanliurfaspor
0
21 Oct
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Adanaspor
0
21 Oct
FT
Erzurum BB
0
Keciorengucu
1
21 Oct
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Kocaelispor
2
08 Oct
FT
Altay
0
Umraniyespor
3
08 Oct
FT
Adanaspor
4
Giresunspor
2
08 Oct
FT
Boluspor
0
Goztepe
2
08 Oct
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Tuzlaspor
2
07 Oct
FT
Eyupspor
3
Bodrum FK
0
07 Oct
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1
Genclerbirligi
2
07 Oct
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Corum FK
0
07 Oct
FT
Manisa FK
1
Sakaryaspor
1
06 Oct
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Erzurum BB
1
02 Oct
FT
Goztepe
1
Adanaspor
0
01 Oct
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Eyupspor
0
01 Oct
FT
Kocaelispor
3
Keciorengucu
0
01 Oct
FT
Bodrum FK
2
Corum FK
1
01 Oct
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Boluspor
0
30 Sep
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Manisa FK
1
30 Sep
FT
Giresunspor
0
Altay
0
30 Sep
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
29 Sep
FT
Umraniyespor
0
Bandirmaspor
1
25 Sep
FT
Altay
1
Bodrum FK
1
24 Sep
FT
Adanaspor
1
Erzurum BB
0
24 Sep
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Kocaelispor
2
24 Sep
FT
Bandirmaspor
4
Genclerbirligi
1
23 Sep
FT
Corum FK
1
Sakaryaspor
0
23 Sep
FT
Manisa FK
0
Goztepe
1
23 Sep
FT
Keciorengucu
3
Giresunspor
1
22 Sep
FT
Boluspor
2
Tuzlaspor
1
22 Sep
FT
Eyupspor
2
Umraniyespor
0
18 Sep
FT
Sakaryaspor
0
Bodrum FK
2
17 Sep
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Eyupspor
3
17 Sep
FT
Goztepe
1
Bandirmaspor
1
17 Sep
FT
Giresunspor
0
Manisa FK
0
17 Sep
FT
Tuzlaspor
2
Adanaspor
1
16 Sep
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Boluspor
1
16 Sep
FT
Umraniyespor
0
Corum FK
3
16 Sep
FT
Erzurum BB
4
Altay
0
16 Sep
FT
Keciorengucu
2
Sanliurfaspor
0
03 Sep
FT
Altay
0
Goztepe
1
03 Sep
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Erzurum BB
0
03 Sep
FT
Corum FK
0
Genclerbirligi
1
03 Sep
FT
Bodrum FK
4
Umraniyespor
0
02 Sep
FT
Eyupspor
3
Giresunspor
1
02 Sep
FT
Boluspor
0
Keciorengucu
0
02 Sep
FT
Manisa FK
4
Tuzlaspor
0
02 Sep
FT
Bandirmaspor
3
Sakaryaspor
1
01 Sep
FT
Adanaspor
0
Kocaelispor
2
28 Aug
FT
Giresunspor
0
Bandirmaspor
1
27 Aug
FT
Kocaelispor
3
Altay
2
27 Aug
FT
Boluspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
27 Aug
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Adanaspor
0
26 Aug
FT
Goztepe
1
Corum FK
2
26 Aug
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Umraniyespor
1
26 Aug
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Bodrum FK
0
26 Aug
FT
Tuzlaspor
0
Eyupspor
5
25 Aug
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Manisa FK
2
21 Aug
FT
Eyupspor
2
Kocaelispor
0
20 Aug
FT
Altay
1
Tuzlaspor
0
20 Aug
FT
Sakaryaspor
0
Genclerbirligi
0
20 Aug
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Boluspor
0
20 Aug
FT
Manisa FK
0
Keciorengucu
0
19 Aug
FT
Adanaspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
2
19 Aug
FT
Umraniyespor
0
Goztepe
0
19 Aug
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Erzurum BB
0
18 Aug
FT
Corum FK
0
Giresunspor
2
14 Aug
FT
Sanliurfaspor
2
Altay
1
13 Aug
FT
Goztepe
0
Sakaryaspor
1
13 Aug
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Bandirmaspor
1
13 Aug
FT
Genclerbirligi
2
Umraniyespor
1
13 Aug
FT
Tuzlaspor
0
Corum FK
3
12 Aug
FT
Kocaelispor
0
Manisa FK
2
12 Aug
FT
Giresunspor
0
Bodrum FK
1
12 Aug
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Eyupspor
1
11 Aug
FT
Boluspor
0
Adanaspor
2
results
11 Aug
FT
Boluspor
0
Adanaspor
2
12 Aug
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Eyupspor
1
12 Aug
FT
Giresunspor
0
Bodrum FK
1
12 Aug
FT
Kocaelispor
0
Manisa FK
2
13 Aug
FT
Genclerbirligi
2
Umraniyespor
1
13 Aug
FT
Tuzlaspor
0
Corum FK
3
13 Aug
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Bandirmaspor
1
13 Aug
FT
Goztepe
0
Sakaryaspor
1
14 Aug
FT
Sanliurfaspor
2
Altay
1
18 Aug
FT
Corum FK
0
Giresunspor
2
19 Aug
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Erzurum BB
0
19 Aug
FT
Umraniyespor
0
Goztepe
0
19 Aug
FT
Adanaspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
2
20 Aug
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Boluspor
0
20 Aug
FT
Manisa FK
0
Keciorengucu
0
20 Aug
FT
Sakaryaspor
0
Genclerbirligi
0
20 Aug
FT
Altay
1
Tuzlaspor
0
21 Aug
FT
Eyupspor
2
Kocaelispor
0
25 Aug
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Manisa FK
2
26 Aug
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Bodrum FK
0
26 Aug
FT
Tuzlaspor
0
Eyupspor
5
26 Aug
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Umraniyespor
1
26 Aug
FT
Goztepe
1
Corum FK
2
27 Aug
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Adanaspor
0
27 Aug
FT
Boluspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
27 Aug
FT
Kocaelispor
3
Altay
2
28 Aug
FT
Giresunspor
0
Bandirmaspor
1
01 Sep
FT
Adanaspor
0
Kocaelispor
2
02 Sep
FT
Bandirmaspor
3
Sakaryaspor
1
02 Sep
FT
Boluspor
0
Keciorengucu
0
02 Sep
FT
Manisa FK
4
Tuzlaspor
0
02 Sep
FT
Eyupspor
3
Giresunspor
1
03 Sep
FT
Bodrum FK
4
Umraniyespor
0
03 Sep
FT
Corum FK
0
Genclerbirligi
1
03 Sep
FT
Altay
0
Goztepe
1
03 Sep
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Erzurum BB
0
16 Sep
FT
Erzurum BB
4
Altay
0
16 Sep
FT
Keciorengucu
2
Sanliurfaspor
0
16 Sep
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Boluspor
1
16 Sep
FT
Umraniyespor
0
Corum FK
3
17 Sep
FT
Giresunspor
0
Manisa FK
0
17 Sep
FT
Tuzlaspor
2
Adanaspor
1
17 Sep
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Eyupspor
3
17 Sep
FT
Goztepe
1
Bandirmaspor
1
18 Sep
FT
Sakaryaspor
0
Bodrum FK
2
22 Sep
FT
Boluspor
2
Tuzlaspor
1
22 Sep
FT
Eyupspor
2
Umraniyespor
0
23 Sep
FT
Keciorengucu
3
Giresunspor
1
23 Sep
FT
Corum FK
1
Sakaryaspor
0
23 Sep
FT
Manisa FK
0
Goztepe
1
24 Sep
FT
Bandirmaspor
4
Genclerbirligi
1
24 Sep
FT
Adanaspor
1
Erzurum BB
0
24 Sep
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Kocaelispor
2
25 Sep
FT
Altay
1
Bodrum FK
1
29 Sep
FT
Umraniyespor
0
Bandirmaspor
1
30 Sep
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
30 Sep
FT
Giresunspor
0
Altay
0
30 Sep
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Manisa FK
1
01 Oct
FT
Bodrum FK
2
Corum FK
1
01 Oct
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Boluspor
0
01 Oct
FT
Kocaelispor
3
Keciorengucu
0
01 Oct
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Eyupspor
0
02 Oct
FT
Goztepe
1
Adanaspor
0
06 Oct
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Erzurum BB
1
07 Oct
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Corum FK
0
07 Oct
FT
Manisa FK
1
Sakaryaspor
1
07 Oct
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1
Genclerbirligi
2
07 Oct
FT
Eyupspor
3
Bodrum FK
0
08 Oct
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Tuzlaspor
2
08 Oct
FT
Adanaspor
4
Giresunspor
2
08 Oct
FT
Boluspor
0
Goztepe
2
08 Oct
FT
Altay
0
Umraniyespor
3
21 Oct
FT
Erzurum BB
0
Keciorengucu
1
21 Oct
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Kocaelispor
2
21 Oct
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Adanaspor
0
21 Oct
FT
Goztepe
3
Sanliurfaspor
0
22 Oct
FT
Bodrum FK
2
Bandirmaspor
1
22 Oct
FT
Giresunspor
0
Boluspor
1
22 Oct
FT
Umraniyespor
3
Manisa FK
2
22 Oct
FT
Corum FK
2
Eyupspor
3
23 Oct
FT
Genclerbirligi
3
Altay
0
27 Oct
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Giresunspor
0
28 Oct
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Goztepe
1
28 Oct
FT
Tuzlaspor
0
Erzurum BB
1
28 Oct
FT
Boluspor
2
Bodrum FK
1
28 Oct
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Genclerbirligi
2
29 Oct
FT
Manisa FK
2
Corum FK
2
29 Oct
FT
Adanaspor
1
Umraniyespor
0
29 Oct
FT
Altay
1
Sakaryaspor
2
29 Oct
FT
Eyupspor
0
Bandirmaspor
1
03 Nov
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
04 Nov
FT
Corum FK
2
Keciorengucu
3
04 Nov
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Boluspor
0
04 Nov
FT
Goztepe
0
Kocaelispor
1
05 Nov
FT
Bandirmaspor
2
Altay
0
05 Nov
FT
Bodrum FK
2
Manisa FK
0
05 Nov
FT
Giresunspor
1
Erzurum BB
0
05 Nov
FT
Eyupspor
4
Adanaspor
1
06 Nov
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Tuzlaspor
1
10 Nov
FT
Adanaspor
0
Genclerbirligi
2
11 Nov
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Bodrum FK
1
11 Nov
FT
Tuzlaspor
3
Giresunspor
1
11 Nov
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Umraniyespor
1
11 Nov
FT
Altay
1
Eyupspor
7
12 Nov
FT
Boluspor
2
Sakaryaspor
3
12 Nov
FT
Manisa FK
0
Bandirmaspor
2
12 Nov
FT
Erzurum BB
3
Goztepe
2
12 Nov
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Corum FK
1
24 Nov
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Erzurum BB
2
25 Nov
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Sanliurfaspor
1
25 Nov
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Adanaspor
1
25 Nov
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Boluspor
2
25 Nov
FT
Giresunspor
1
Kocaelispor
4
26 Nov
FT
Corum FK
3
Altay
0
26 Nov
FT
Eyupspor
2
Manisa FK
1
26 Nov
FT
Goztepe
2
Tuzlaspor
0
27 Nov
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Keciorengucu
1
01 Dec
FT
Adanaspor
0
Corum FK
3
01 Dec
FT
Kocaelispor
0
Umraniyespor
3
02 Dec
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Sakaryaspor
3
02 Dec
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Bandirmaspor
1
02 Dec
FT
Boluspor
0
Eyupspor
3
02 Dec
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Bodrum FK
2
03 Dec
FT
Manisa FK
3
Altay
0
03 Dec
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Genclerbirligi
1
03 Dec
FT
Goztepe
3
Giresunspor
0
09 Dec
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Kocaelispor
3
09 Dec
FT
Bodrum FK
1
Tuzlaspor
1
09 Dec
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Keciorengucu
0
09 Dec
FT
Sakaryaspor
3
Giresunspor
1
10 Dec
FT
Corum FK
4
Erzurum BB
1
10 Dec
FT
Manisa FK
1
Adanaspor
1
10 Dec
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Goztepe
3
10 Dec
FT
Eyupspor
4
Sanliurfaspor
0
11 Dec
FT
Altay
0
Boluspor
1
19 Dec
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Sakaryaspor
3
19 Dec
FT
Giresunspor
0
Genclerbirligi
1
19 Dec
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Bodrum FK
1
20 Dec
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Umraniyespor
1
20 Dec
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Bandirmaspor
3
20 Dec
FT
Adanaspor
0
Altay
1
20 Dec
FT
Goztepe
5
Eyupspor
1
21 Dec
FT
Boluspor
1
Manisa FK
0
21 Dec
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1
Corum FK
1
23 Dec
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Tuzlaspor
2
23 Dec
FT
Sakaryaspor
3
Kocaelispor
1
24 Dec
FT
Bandirmaspor
2
Adanaspor
3
24 Dec
FT
Bodrum FK
3
Goztepe
0
24 Dec
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Giresunspor
1
24 Dec
FT
Altay
2
Keciorengucu
1
25 Dec
FT
Manisa FK
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
25 Dec
FT
Corum FK
2
Boluspor
0
25 Dec
FT
Eyupspor
3
Erzurum BB
0
12 Jan
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Goztepe
2
13 Jan
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Erzurum BB
0
13 Jan
FT
Bodrum FK
4
Giresunspor
0
13 Jan
FT
Adanaspor
1
Boluspor
1
13 Jan
FT
Eyupspor
2
Keciorengucu
0
14 Jan
FT
Manisa FK
2
Kocaelispor
1
14 Jan
FT
Corum FK
2
Tuzlaspor
1
14 Jan
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Genclerbirligi
1
15 Jan
FT
Altay
1
Sanliurfaspor
0
19 Jan
FT
Giresunspor
0
Corum FK
3
20 Jan
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Bodrum FK
0
20 Jan
FT
Boluspor
2
Bandirmaspor
1
20 Jan
FT
Kocaelispor
2
Eyupspor
1
21 Jan
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Manisa FK
1
21 Jan
FT
Tuzlaspor
2
Altay
0
21 Jan
FT
Sanliurfaspor
4
Adanaspor
0
21 Jan
FT
Genclerbirligi
3
Sakaryaspor
1
22 Jan
FT
Goztepe
4
Umraniyespor
1
26 Jan
FT
Adanaspor
1
Keciorengucu
2
27 Jan
FT
Manisa FK
0
Erzurum BB
2
27 Jan
FT
Corum FK
1
Goztepe
1
27 Jan
FT
Eyupspor
4
Tuzlaspor
0
28 Jan
FT
Bandirmaspor
6
Giresunspor
0
28 Jan
FT
Bodrum FK
1
Genclerbirligi
0
28 Jan
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Sakaryaspor
1
28 Jan
FT
Altay
0
Kocaelispor
2
29 Jan
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Boluspor
1
02 Feb
FT
Sakaryaspor
1
Bandirmaspor
0
03 Feb
FT
Keciorengucu
1
Boluspor
2
03 Feb
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Bodrum FK
2
03 Feb
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Adanaspor
0
03 Feb
FT
Goztepe
4
Altay
0
04 Feb
FT
Erzurum BB
2
Sanliurfaspor
0
04 Feb
FT
Tuzlaspor
2
Manisa FK
1
04 Feb
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Corum FK
0
04 Feb
FT
Giresunspor
0
Eyupspor
0
09 Feb
FT
Corum FK
0
Umraniyespor
1
10 Feb
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Sakaryaspor
0
10 Feb
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Keciorengucu
1
10 Feb
FT
Altay
0
Erzurum BB
0
11 Feb
FT
Adanaspor
2
Tuzlaspor
1
11 Feb
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Goztepe
2
11 Feb
FT
Boluspor
1
Kocaelispor
1
11 Feb
FT
Manisa FK
2
Giresunspor
0
12 Feb
FT
Eyupspor
1
Genclerbirligi
0
16 Feb
FT
Goztepe
0
Manisa FK
0
17 Feb
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Boluspor
2
17 Feb
FT
Giresunspor
0
Keciorengucu
1
17 Feb
FT
Kocaelispor
0
Sanliurfaspor
1
18 Feb
FT
Bodrum FK
3
Altay
0
18 Feb
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Adanaspor
0
18 Feb
FT
Sakaryaspor
3
Corum FK
1
18 Feb
FT
Umraniyespor
1
Eyupspor
3
19 Feb
FT
Genclerbirligi
0
Bandirmaspor
1
23 Feb
FT
Altay
1
Giresunspor
0
24 Feb
FT
Bandirmaspor
4
Umraniyespor
1
24 Feb
FT
Corum FK
2
Bodrum FK
1
24 Feb
FT
Adanaspor
0
Goztepe
3
25 Feb
FT
Boluspor
1
Erzurum BB
0
25 Feb
FT
Keciorengucu
2
Kocaelispor
2
25 Feb
FT
Manisa FK
1
Genclerbirligi
1
25 Feb
FT
Eyupspor
3
Sakaryaspor
2
26 Feb
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Tuzlaspor
0
01 Mar
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Altay
0
02 Mar
FT
Bodrum FK
0
Eyupspor
1
02 Mar
FT
Tuzlaspor
1
Keciorengucu
1
02 Mar
FT
Erzurum BB
0
Kocaelispor
0
02 Mar
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Manisa FK
0
03 Mar
FT
Giresunspor
0
Adanaspor
1
03 Mar
FT
Goztepe
2
Boluspor
0
03 Mar
FT
Corum FK
0
Bandirmaspor
0
04 Mar
FT
Genclerbirligi
1
Sanliurfaspor
1
08 Mar
FT
Boluspor
2
Giresunspor
1
09 Mar
FT
Bandirmaspor
0
Bodrum FK
0
09 Mar
FT
Adanaspor
0
Sakaryaspor
0
09 Mar
FT
Eyupspor
0
Corum FK
1
10 Mar
FT
Altay
0
Genclerbirligi
4
10 Mar
FT
Keciorengucu
0
Erzurum BB
2
10 Mar
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0
Goztepe
1
10 Mar
FT
Kocaelispor
1
Tuzlaspor
2
11 Mar
FT
Manisa FK
3
Umraniyespor
2
15 Mar
FT
Genclerbirligi
2
Kocaelispor
0
16 Mar
FT
Bandirmaspor
2
Eyupspor
3
16 Mar
FT
Corum FK
4
Manisa FK
3
16 Mar
FT
Goztepe
0
Keciorengucu
0
17 Mar
FT
Bodrum FK
1
Boluspor
1
17 Mar
FT
Erzurum BB
1
Tuzlaspor
0
17 Mar
FT
Giresunspor
0
Sanliurfaspor
6
17 Mar
FT
Umraniyespor
2
Adanaspor
0
17 Mar
FT
Sakaryaspor
2
Altay
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Eyupspor
27
21
1
5
64
23
41
64
2
Goztepe
27
17
5
5
45
15
30
56
3
Sakaryaspor
27
13
8
6
41
28
13
47
4
Corum FK
27
13
6
8
44
28
16
45
5
Kocaelispor
27
13
6
8
39
31
8
45
6
Bodrum FK
27
12
8
7
35
19
16
44
7
Boluspor
27
12
7
8
26
28
-2
43
8
Bandirmaspor
27
11
8
8
37
24
13
41
9
Genclerbirligi
27
10
10
7
31
26
5
40
10
Erzurum BB
27
10
10
7
26
21
5
37
11
Umraniyespor
27
9
6
12
32
39
-7
33
12
Keciorengucu
27
8
8
11
24
33
-9
32
13
Manisa FK
27
7
10
10
33
33
0
31
14
Sanliurfaspor
27
6
9
12
23
30
-7
27
15
Tuzlaspor
27
7
6
14
26
43
-17
27
16
Adanaspor
27
8
3
16
21
40
-19
27
17
Altay
27
5
3
19
12
55
-43
15
18
Giresunspor
27
2
4
21
12
55
-43
7
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage