FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 May FT
Azam FC
5
Kagera Sugar
1
25 May FT
Coastal Union
0
JKT Tanzania
0
25 May FT
Ihefu FC
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
25 May FT
Mashujaa
3
Mtibwa Sugar
2
25 May FT
Namungo FC
2
Tanzania Prisons
2
25 May FT
Simba SC
1
Kinondoni MC
0
25 May FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Geita Gold FC
1
25 May FT
Young Africans
3
Tabora United
0
22 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Young Africans
4
22 May FT
Tabora United
1
Ihefu FC
1
21 May FT
Simba SC
4
Geita Gold FC
1
21 May FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Azam FC
2
21 May FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Coastal Union
2
20 May FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Mashujaa
2
20 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Namungo FC
0
17 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Simba SC
1
16 May FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Singida Big Stars
0
14 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Namungo FC
0
14 May FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Coastal Union
0
13 May FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Singida Big Stars
1
13 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
1
Young Africans
3
13 May FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Ihefu FC
1
12 May FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Azam FC
2
12 May FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Simba SC
1
12 May FT
Tabora United
1
Mashujaa
0
10 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
10 May FT
Coastal Union
2
Singida Big Stars
0
10 May FT
Namungo FC
2
Geita Gold FC
0
09 May FT
Azam FC
0
Simba SC
3
09 May FT
Ihefu FC
0
JKT Tanzania
0
09 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
3
Tabora United
0
08 May FT
Young Africans
1
Kagera Sugar
0
08 May FT
Mashujaa
3
Kinondoni MC
0
06 May FT
Coastal Union
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
06 May FT
Simba SC
2
Tabora United
0
06 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Azam FC
2
06 May FT
Ihefu FC
2
Namungo FC
0
05 May FT
Mashujaa
0
Young Africans
1
04 May FT
Kinondoni MC
0
Kagera Sugar
0
04 May FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
04 May FT
JKT Tanzania
2
Geita Gold FC
0
03 May FT
Simba SC
2
Mtibwa Sugar
0
30 Apr FT
Namungo FC
2
Simba SC
2
29 Apr FT
JKT Tanzania
2
Mtibwa Sugar
1
27 Apr FT
Young Africans
1
Coastal Union
0
26 Apr FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Kinondoni MC
0
24 Apr FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Young Africans
0
22 Apr FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Kagera Sugar
0
21 Apr FT
Azam FC
1
Ihefu FC
0
21 Apr FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Mashujaa
0
21 Apr FT
Tabora United
0
Geita Gold FC
0
20 Apr FT
Young Africans
2
Simba SC
1
18 Apr FT
Ihefu FC
1
Singida Big Stars
1
17 Apr FT
Azam FC
0
Mashujaa
0
17 Apr FT
Namungo FC
1
Coastal Union
0
17 Apr FT
Tabora United
0
Kagera Sugar
3
17 Apr FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
16 Apr FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
JKT Tanzania
0
16 Apr FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Kinondoni MC
1
14 Apr FT
Namungo FC
0
Azam FC
2
14 Apr FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Young Africans
3
13 Apr FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
13 Apr FT
Ihefu FC
1
Simba SC
1
13 Apr FT
Tabora United
1
JKT Tanzania
1
13 Apr FT
Geita Gold FC
2
Mtibwa Sugar
2
12 Apr FT
Mashujaa
1
Coastal Union
2
12 Apr FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Kinondoni MC
1
17 Mar FT
Azam FC
2
Young Africans
1
16 Mar FT
Singida Big Stars
1
Namungo FC
0
15 Mar FT
Simba SC
2
Mashujaa
0
14 Mar FT
Coastal Union
1
Ihefu FC
0
14 Mar FT
Young Africans
1
Geita Gold FC
0
13 Mar FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Mtibwa Sugar
0
13 Mar FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Tanzania Prisons
1
12 Mar FT
Simba SC
3
Singida Big Stars
1
11 Mar FT
Young Africans
5
Ihefu FC
0
10 Mar FT
Kinondoni MC
4
Tabora United
2
09 Mar FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Geita Gold FC
1
09 Mar FT
Coastal Union
1
Simba SC
2
09 Mar FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Tanzania Prisons
1
08 Mar FT
Namungo FC
1
Young Africans
3
06 Mar FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Tabora United
0
06 Mar FT
Azam FC
1
Coastal Union
1
06 Mar FT
Mashujaa
1
JKT Tanzania
0
06 Mar FT
Simba SC
1
Tanzania Prisons
2
05 Mar FT
Namungo FC
1
Kagera Sugar
0
05 Mar FT
Ihefu FC
1
Kinondoni MC
0
03 Mar FT
Azam FC
4
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
03 Mar FT
Tabora United
1
Coastal Union
0
02 Mar FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Geita Gold FC
1
02 Mar FT
Kagera Sugar
1
JKT Tanzania
1
02 Mar FT
Mashujaa
1
Namungo FC
0
02 Mar FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Mtibwa Sugar
2
28 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Kagera Sugar
0
28 Feb FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Azam FC
1
28 Feb FT
Ihefu FC
1
Mashujaa
1
28 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
2
Tabora United
1
27 Feb FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Kinondoni MC
1
27 Feb FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
25 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
2
Ihefu FC
1
25 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Mashujaa
3
25 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Azam FC
1
25 Feb FT
Tabora United
1
Singida Big Stars
1
24 Feb FT
Kinondoni MC
2
Namungo FC
2
24 Feb FT
Coastal Union
1
Mtibwa Sugar
0
19 Feb FT
Tabora United
0
Azam FC
0
19 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Ihefu FC
2
18 Feb FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Namungo FC
0
17 Feb FT
Kinondoni MC
0
Young Africans
3
16 Feb FT
Azam FC
2
Geita Gold FC
1
16 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Mashujaa
1
15 Feb FT
Coastal Union
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
15 Feb FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Simba SC
1
15 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
3
Singida Big Stars
1
12 Feb FT
Kinondoni MC
0
Coastal Union
0
12 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Singida Big Stars
0
12 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Simba SC
1
12 Feb FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Ihefu FC
3
11 Feb FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Mashujaa
1
11 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Young Africans
2
11 Feb FT
Tabora United
1
Namungo FC
1
09 Feb FT
Simba SC
1
Azam FC
1
08 Feb FT
Young Africans
2
Mashujaa
1
06 Feb FT
Tabora United
0
Simba SC
4
05 Feb FT
Young Africans
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
03 Feb FT
Mashujaa
0
Simba SC
1
02 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Young Africans
0
23 Dec FT
Tabora United
0
Young Africans
1
23 Dec FT
Kinondoni MC
2
Simba SC
2
21 Dec FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Azam FC
4
21 Dec FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Singida Big Stars
0
21 Dec FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Namungo FC
0
19 Dec FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Mashujaa
1
18 Dec FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Ihefu FC
0
18 Dec FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Coastal Union
1
16 Dec FT
Young Africans
4
Mtibwa Sugar
1
15 Dec FT
Simba SC
3
Kagera Sugar
0
11 Dec FT
Azam FC
2
JKT Tanzania
1
11 Dec FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Kinondoni MC
0
09 Dec FT
Coastal Union
1
Kagera Sugar
0
08 Dec FT
Ihefu FC
2
Tabora United
1
08 Dec FT
Mashujaa
0
Tanzania Prisons
2
07 Dec FT
Azam FC
5
Kinondoni MC
0
07 Dec FT
Namungo FC
1
Mtibwa Sugar
0
05 Dec FT
Mashujaa
1
Tabora United
1
04 Dec FT
Ihefu FC
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
03 Dec FT
Namungo FC
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
02 Dec FT
Kinondoni MC
3
Mashujaa
2
01 Dec FT
Singida Big Stars
2
JKT Tanzania
2
01 Dec FT
Tabora United
2
Mtibwa Sugar
1
30 Nov FT
Coastal Union
3
Geita Gold FC
1
29 Nov FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
27 Nov FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Coastal Union
1
26 Nov FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Ihefu FC
1
26 Nov FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Namungo FC
0
24 Nov FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Singida Big Stars
2
24 Nov FT
Azam FC
5
Mtibwa Sugar
0
23 Nov FT
Namungo FC
2
Ihefu FC
0
23 Nov FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Coastal Union
1
22 Nov FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Kinondoni MC
1
22 Nov FT
Geita Gold FC
1
JKT Tanzania
0
09 Nov FT
Simba SC
1
Namungo FC
1
08 Nov FT
Coastal Union
0
Young Africans
1
06 Nov FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Tabora United
0
06 Nov FT
Mashujaa
1
Singida Big Stars
3
05 Nov FT
Simba SC
1
Young Africans
5
04 Nov FT
Ihefu FC
1
Azam FC
3
03 Nov FT
Kagera Sugar
2
Tanzania Prisons
1
03 Nov FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
03 Nov FT
Mtibwa Sugar
1
JKT Tanzania
2
01 Nov FT
Coastal Union
0
Namungo FC
0
01 Nov FT
Mashujaa
0
Azam FC
3
01 Nov FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Ihefu FC
2
31 Oct FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Mtibwa Sugar
0
30 Oct FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Tabora United
0
30 Oct FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
30 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Geita Gold FC
0
28 Oct FT
Simba SC
2
Ihefu FC
1
27 Oct FT
Azam FC
1
Namungo FC
3
27 Oct FT
Young Africans
2
Singida Big Stars
0
27 Oct FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Tanzania Prisons
1
26 Oct FT
Mtibwa Sugar
3
Geita Gold FC
1
25 Oct FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Kagera Sugar
0
25 Oct FT
Coastal Union
2
Mashujaa
0
25 Oct FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Tabora United
0
23 Oct FT
Young Africans
3
Azam FC
2
22 Oct FT
Tabora United
0
Kinondoni MC
0
22 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
JKT Tanzania
1
21 Oct FT
Namungo FC
2
Singida Big Stars
3
21 Oct FT
Ihefu FC
0
Coastal Union
0
21 Oct FT
Geita Gold FC
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
19 Oct FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Kagera Sugar
2
08 Oct FT
Singida Big Stars
1
Simba SC
2
08 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
3
Mtibwa Sugar
2
07 Oct FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Young Africans
3
07 Oct FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Ihefu FC
0
06 Oct FT
Coastal Union
0
Azam FC
1
06 Oct FT
Tabora United
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
05 Oct FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Singida Big Stars
1
05 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Simba SC
3
04 Oct FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Namungo FC
1
04 Oct FT
Ihefu FC
2
Young Africans
1
03 Oct FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Azam FC
0
03 Oct FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Mashujaa
0
30 Sep FT
Namungo FC
0
Mashujaa
0
30 Sep FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Kinondoni MC
2
29 Sep FT
Coastal Union
0
Tabora United
0
29 Sep FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Kagera Sugar
1
21 Sep FT
Azam FC
2
Singida Big Stars
1
21 Sep FT
Simba SC
3
Coastal Union
0
20 Sep FT
Young Africans
1
Namungo FC
0
17 Sep FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Geita Gold FC
0
16 Sep FT
Mashujaa
2
Ihefu FC
0
15 Sep FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Mtibwa Sugar
1
15 Sep FT
Tabora United
3
Tanzania Prisons
1
15 Sep FT
Kinondoni MC
2
JKT Tanzania
1
31 Aug FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Tabora United
0
29 Aug FT
Young Africans
5
JKT Tanzania
0
28 Aug FT
Azam FC
3
Tanzania Prisons
1
23 Aug FT
Young Africans
5
Kinondoni MC
0
22 Aug FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
21 Aug FT
Mashujaa
0
Geita Gold FC
0
20 Aug FT
Simba SC
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
20 Aug FT
Mtibwa Sugar
1
Coastal Union
1
19 Aug FT
Namungo FC
1
Kinondoni MC
1
19 Aug FT
Ihefu FC
1
Kagera Sugar
0
17 Aug FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Simba SC
4
16 Aug FT
Azam FC
4
Tabora United
0
16 Aug FT
Mashujaa
2
Kagera Sugar
0
15 Aug FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
Coastal Union
1
15 Aug FT
Namungo FC
0
JKT Tanzania
1
15 Aug FT
Ihefu FC
0
Geita Gold FC
1

results

15 Aug FT
Ihefu FC
0
Geita Gold FC
1
15 Aug FT
Namungo FC
0
JKT Tanzania
1
15 Aug FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
Coastal Union
1
16 Aug FT
Mashujaa
2
Kagera Sugar
0
16 Aug FT
Azam FC
4
Tabora United
0
17 Aug FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Simba SC
4
19 Aug FT
Ihefu FC
1
Kagera Sugar
0
19 Aug FT
Namungo FC
1
Kinondoni MC
1
20 Aug FT
Mtibwa Sugar
1
Coastal Union
1
20 Aug FT
Simba SC
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
21 Aug FT
Mashujaa
0
Geita Gold FC
0
22 Aug FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
23 Aug FT
Young Africans
5
Kinondoni MC
0
28 Aug FT
Azam FC
3
Tanzania Prisons
1
29 Aug FT
Young Africans
5
JKT Tanzania
0
31 Aug FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Tabora United
0
15 Sep FT
Kinondoni MC
2
JKT Tanzania
1
15 Sep FT
Tabora United
3
Tanzania Prisons
1
15 Sep FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Mtibwa Sugar
1
16 Sep FT
Mashujaa
2
Ihefu FC
0
17 Sep FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Geita Gold FC
0
20 Sep FT
Young Africans
1
Namungo FC
0
21 Sep FT
Simba SC
3
Coastal Union
0
21 Sep FT
Azam FC
2
Singida Big Stars
1
29 Sep FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Kagera Sugar
1
29 Sep FT
Coastal Union
0
Tabora United
0
30 Sep FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Kinondoni MC
2
30 Sep FT
Namungo FC
0
Mashujaa
0
03 Oct FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Mashujaa
0
03 Oct FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Azam FC
0
04 Oct FT
Ihefu FC
2
Young Africans
1
04 Oct FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Namungo FC
1
05 Oct FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Singida Big Stars
1
05 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Simba SC
3
06 Oct FT
Tabora United
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
06 Oct FT
Coastal Union
0
Azam FC
1
07 Oct FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Young Africans
3
07 Oct FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Ihefu FC
0
08 Oct FT
Singida Big Stars
1
Simba SC
2
08 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
3
Mtibwa Sugar
2
19 Oct FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Kagera Sugar
2
21 Oct FT
Geita Gold FC
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
21 Oct FT
Ihefu FC
0
Coastal Union
0
21 Oct FT
Namungo FC
2
Singida Big Stars
3
22 Oct FT
Tabora United
0
Kinondoni MC
0
22 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
JKT Tanzania
1
23 Oct FT
Young Africans
3
Azam FC
2
25 Oct FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Tabora United
0
25 Oct FT
Coastal Union
2
Mashujaa
0
25 Oct FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Kagera Sugar
0
26 Oct FT
Mtibwa Sugar
3
Geita Gold FC
1
27 Oct FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Tanzania Prisons
1
27 Oct FT
Young Africans
2
Singida Big Stars
0
27 Oct FT
Azam FC
1
Namungo FC
3
28 Oct FT
Simba SC
2
Ihefu FC
1
30 Oct FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
30 Oct FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Geita Gold FC
0
30 Oct FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Tabora United
0
31 Oct FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Mtibwa Sugar
0
01 Nov FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Ihefu FC
2
01 Nov FT
Mashujaa
0
Azam FC
3
01 Nov FT
Coastal Union
0
Namungo FC
0
03 Nov FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
03 Nov FT
Mtibwa Sugar
1
JKT Tanzania
2
03 Nov FT
Kagera Sugar
2
Tanzania Prisons
1
04 Nov FT
Ihefu FC
1
Azam FC
3
05 Nov FT
Simba SC
1
Young Africans
5
06 Nov FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Tabora United
0
06 Nov FT
Mashujaa
1
Singida Big Stars
3
08 Nov FT
Coastal Union
0
Young Africans
1
09 Nov FT
Simba SC
1
Namungo FC
1
22 Nov FT
Geita Gold FC
1
JKT Tanzania
0
22 Nov FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Kinondoni MC
1
23 Nov FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Coastal Union
1
23 Nov FT
Namungo FC
2
Ihefu FC
0
24 Nov FT
Azam FC
5
Mtibwa Sugar
0
24 Nov FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Singida Big Stars
2
26 Nov FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Namungo FC
0
26 Nov FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Ihefu FC
1
27 Nov FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Coastal Union
1
29 Nov FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
30 Nov FT
Coastal Union
3
Geita Gold FC
1
01 Dec FT
Singida Big Stars
2
JKT Tanzania
2
01 Dec FT
Tabora United
2
Mtibwa Sugar
1
02 Dec FT
Kinondoni MC
3
Mashujaa
2
03 Dec FT
Namungo FC
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
04 Dec FT
Ihefu FC
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
05 Dec FT
Mashujaa
1
Tabora United
1
07 Dec FT
Namungo FC
1
Mtibwa Sugar
0
07 Dec FT
Azam FC
5
Kinondoni MC
0
08 Dec FT
Ihefu FC
2
Tabora United
1
08 Dec FT
Mashujaa
0
Tanzania Prisons
2
09 Dec FT
Coastal Union
1
Kagera Sugar
0
11 Dec FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Kinondoni MC
0
11 Dec FT
Azam FC
2
JKT Tanzania
1
15 Dec FT
Simba SC
3
Kagera Sugar
0
16 Dec FT
Young Africans
4
Mtibwa Sugar
1
18 Dec FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Coastal Union
1
18 Dec FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Ihefu FC
0
19 Dec FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Mashujaa
1
21 Dec FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Namungo FC
0
21 Dec FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Singida Big Stars
0
21 Dec FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Azam FC
4
23 Dec FT
Kinondoni MC
2
Simba SC
2
23 Dec FT
Tabora United
0
Young Africans
1
02 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Young Africans
0
03 Feb FT
Mashujaa
0
Simba SC
1
05 Feb FT
Young Africans
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
06 Feb FT
Tabora United
0
Simba SC
4
08 Feb FT
Young Africans
2
Mashujaa
1
09 Feb FT
Simba SC
1
Azam FC
1
11 Feb FT
Tabora United
1
Namungo FC
1
11 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Young Africans
2
11 Feb FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Mashujaa
1
12 Feb FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Ihefu FC
3
12 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Simba SC
1
12 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Singida Big Stars
0
12 Feb FT
Kinondoni MC
0
Coastal Union
0
15 Feb FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Simba SC
1
15 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
3
Singida Big Stars
1
15 Feb FT
Coastal Union
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
16 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Mashujaa
1
16 Feb FT
Azam FC
2
Geita Gold FC
1
17 Feb FT
Kinondoni MC
0
Young Africans
3
18 Feb FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Namungo FC
0
19 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Ihefu FC
2
19 Feb FT
Tabora United
0
Azam FC
0
24 Feb FT
Coastal Union
1
Mtibwa Sugar
0
24 Feb FT
Kinondoni MC
2
Namungo FC
2
25 Feb FT
Tabora United
1
Singida Big Stars
1
25 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
1
Mashujaa
3
25 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Azam FC
1
25 Feb FT
Kagera Sugar
2
Ihefu FC
1
27 Feb FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Kinondoni MC
1
27 Feb FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
28 Feb FT
Ihefu FC
1
Mashujaa
1
28 Feb FT
Tanzania Prisons
2
Tabora United
1
28 Feb FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Kagera Sugar
0
28 Feb FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Azam FC
1
02 Mar FT
Mashujaa
1
Namungo FC
0
02 Mar FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Mtibwa Sugar
2
02 Mar FT
Kagera Sugar
1
JKT Tanzania
1
02 Mar FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Geita Gold FC
1
03 Mar FT
Tabora United
1
Coastal Union
0
03 Mar FT
Azam FC
4
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
05 Mar FT
Ihefu FC
1
Kinondoni MC
0
05 Mar FT
Namungo FC
1
Kagera Sugar
0
06 Mar FT
Mashujaa
1
JKT Tanzania
0
06 Mar FT
Simba SC
1
Tanzania Prisons
2
06 Mar FT
Azam FC
1
Coastal Union
1
06 Mar FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Tabora United
0
08 Mar FT
Namungo FC
1
Young Africans
3
09 Mar FT
Mtibwa Sugar
2
Tanzania Prisons
1
09 Mar FT
Coastal Union
1
Simba SC
2
09 Mar FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Geita Gold FC
1
10 Mar FT
Kinondoni MC
4
Tabora United
2
11 Mar FT
Young Africans
5
Ihefu FC
0
12 Mar FT
Simba SC
3
Singida Big Stars
1
13 Mar FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Tanzania Prisons
1
13 Mar FT
Kagera Sugar
0
Mtibwa Sugar
0
14 Mar FT
Coastal Union
1
Ihefu FC
0
14 Mar FT
Young Africans
1
Geita Gold FC
0
15 Mar FT
Simba SC
2
Mashujaa
0
16 Mar FT
Singida Big Stars
1
Namungo FC
0
17 Mar FT
Azam FC
2
Young Africans
1
12 Apr FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Kinondoni MC
1
12 Apr FT
Mashujaa
1
Coastal Union
2
13 Apr FT
Geita Gold FC
2
Mtibwa Sugar
2
13 Apr FT
Ihefu FC
1
Simba SC
1
13 Apr FT
Tabora United
1
JKT Tanzania
1
13 Apr FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
14 Apr FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Young Africans
3
14 Apr FT
Namungo FC
0
Azam FC
2
16 Apr FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Kinondoni MC
1
16 Apr FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
JKT Tanzania
0
17 Apr FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
17 Apr FT
Tabora United
0
Kagera Sugar
3
17 Apr FT
Namungo FC
1
Coastal Union
0
17 Apr FT
Azam FC
0
Mashujaa
0
18 Apr FT
Ihefu FC
1
Singida Big Stars
1
20 Apr FT
Young Africans
2
Simba SC
1
21 Apr FT
Tabora United
0
Geita Gold FC
0
21 Apr FT
Singida Big Stars
0
Mashujaa
0
21 Apr FT
Azam FC
1
Ihefu FC
0
22 Apr FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Kagera Sugar
0
24 Apr FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Young Africans
0
26 Apr FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
1
Kinondoni MC
0
27 Apr FT
Young Africans
1
Coastal Union
0
29 Apr FT
JKT Tanzania
2
Mtibwa Sugar
1
30 Apr FT
Namungo FC
2
Simba SC
2
03 May FT
Simba SC
2
Mtibwa Sugar
0
04 May FT
JKT Tanzania
2
Geita Gold FC
0
04 May FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
04 May FT
Kinondoni MC
0
Kagera Sugar
0
05 May FT
Mashujaa
0
Young Africans
1
06 May FT
Ihefu FC
2
Namungo FC
0
06 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Azam FC
2
06 May FT
Simba SC
2
Tabora United
0
06 May FT
Coastal Union
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
08 May FT
Mashujaa
3
Kinondoni MC
0
08 May FT
Young Africans
1
Kagera Sugar
0
09 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
3
Tabora United
0
09 May FT
Ihefu FC
0
JKT Tanzania
0
09 May FT
Azam FC
0
Simba SC
3
10 May FT
Namungo FC
2
Geita Gold FC
0
10 May FT
Coastal Union
2
Singida Big Stars
0
10 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
12 May FT
Tabora United
1
Mashujaa
0
12 May FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Simba SC
1
12 May FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Azam FC
2
13 May FT
Tanzania Prisons
0
Ihefu FC
1
13 May FT
JKT Tanzania
1
Singida Big Stars
1
13 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
1
Young Africans
3
14 May FT
Geita Gold FC
0
Coastal Union
0
14 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Namungo FC
0
16 May FT
Kinondoni MC
1
Singida Big Stars
0
17 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Simba SC
1
20 May FT
Mtibwa Sugar
0
Namungo FC
0
20 May FT
Tanzania Prisons
1
Mashujaa
2
21 May FT
JKT Tanzania
0
Azam FC
2
21 May FT
Kagera Sugar
1
Coastal Union
2
21 May FT
Simba SC
4
Geita Gold FC
1
22 May FT
Dodoma Jiji FC
0
Young Africans
4
22 May FT
Tabora United
1
Ihefu FC
1
25 May FT
Azam FC
5
Kagera Sugar
1
25 May FT
Coastal Union
0
JKT Tanzania
0
25 May FT
Ihefu FC
0
Dodoma Jiji FC
2
25 May FT
Mashujaa
3
Mtibwa Sugar
2
25 May FT
Namungo FC
2
Tanzania Prisons
2
25 May FT
Simba SC
1
Kinondoni MC
0
25 May FT
Singida Big Stars
2
Geita Gold FC
1
25 May FT
Young Africans
3
Tabora United
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Young Africans
29
25
2
2
67
13
54
77
2
Azam FC
29
20
6
3
61
21
40
66
3
Simba SC
29
20
6
3
57
25
32
66
4
Coastal Union
29
11
9
9
22
19
3
42
5
Kinondoni MC
29
8
12
9
27
39
-12
36
6
Tanzania Prisons
29
7
13
9
28
31
-3
34
7
Namungo FC
29
7
12
10
24
27
-3
33
8
Singida Big Stars
29
8
9
12
27
36
-9
33
9
Dodoma Jiji FC
29
8
9
12
19
29
-10
33
10
Ihefu FC
29
8
9
12
24
35
-11
33
11
Mashujaa
29
8
8
13
27
33
-6
32
12
JKT Tanzania
29
6
14
9
21
28
-7
32
13
Kagera Sugar
29
6
13
10
20
30
-10
31
14
Tabora United
29
5
12
12
18
38
-20
27
15
Geita Gold FC
29
5
10
14
18
36
-18
25
16
Mtibwa Sugar
29
5
6
18
29
49
-20
21
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Tanzania - Premier League - Oddsbook