FIXTURES

26 Apr 11:15
Delemont
Breitenrain
27 Apr 06:00
Cham
FC Zurich II
27 Apr 07:00
Bavois
Young Boys II
27 Apr 07:00
Bulle
FC Rapperswil-Jona
27 Apr 07:00
Paradiso
St. Gallen II
27 Apr 07:00
SC Bruehl
Biel/Bienne
27 Apr 08:00
Etoile Carouge
Luzern II
27 Apr 08:30
Kriens
Lugano II
28 Apr 08:30
Servette U21
Basel II
04 May 06:00
Biel/Bienne
Lugano II
04 May 07:00
Breitenrain
Servette U21
04 May 07:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Bavois
04 May 07:00
FC Zurich II
Etoile Carouge
04 May 07:00
Luzern II
Delemont
04 May 07:00
Paradiso
Kriens
04 May 08:00
Basel II
SC Bruehl
04 May 08:00
Young Boys II
Cham
05 May 05:00
St. Gallen II
Bulle
08 May 10:30
Cham
FC Rapperswil-Jona
11 May 07:00
Bavois
St. Gallen II
11 May 07:00
Bulle
Paradiso
11 May 07:00
Lugano II
Basel II
11 May 07:00
SC Bruehl
Breitenrain
11 May 08:00
Etoile Carouge
Young Boys II
11 May 08:30
Kriens
Biel/Bienne
12 May 05:30
Delemont
FC Zurich II
12 May 07:00
Servette U21
Luzern II
18 May 07:00
Basel II
Biel/Bienne
18 May 07:00
Breitenrain
Lugano II
18 May 07:00
Bulle
Kriens
18 May 07:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Etoile Carouge
18 May 07:00
FC Zurich II
Servette U21
18 May 07:00
Luzern II
SC Bruehl
18 May 07:00
Paradiso
Bavois
18 May 07:00
St. Gallen II
Cham
18 May 07:00
Young Boys II
Delemont
25 May 07:00
Bavois
Bulle
25 May 07:00
Biel/Bienne
Breitenrain
25 May 07:00
Cham
Paradiso
25 May 07:00
Delemont
FC Rapperswil-Jona
25 May 07:00
Etoile Carouge
St. Gallen II
25 May 07:00
Kriens
Basel II
25 May 07:00
Lugano II
Luzern II
25 May 07:00
SC Bruehl
FC Zurich II
25 May 07:00
Servette U21
Young Boys II

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
Lugano II
4
SC Bruehl
0
21 Apr FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Servette U21
0
20 Apr FT
St. Gallen II
3
Kriens
0
20 Apr FT
Breitenrain
0
Etoile Carouge
1
20 Apr FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Paradiso
0
20 Apr FT
FC Zurich II
0
Bavois
4
20 Apr FT
Luzern II
3
Cham
2
20 Apr FT
Basel II
4
Delemont
1
20 Apr FT
Young Boys II
2
Bulle
0
17 Apr FT
Servette U21
2
Lugano II
2
17 Apr FT
Bulle
1
FC Zurich II
0
17 Apr FT
Etoile Carouge
2
Basel II
2
17 Apr FT
Delemont
1
Biel/Bienne
0
17 Apr FT
Bavois
5
Luzern II
2
17 Apr FT
Cham
3
Breitenrain
2
17 Apr FT
Kriens
1
SC Bruehl
1
17 Apr FT
St. Gallen II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
17 Apr FT
Paradiso
0
Young Boys II
0
13 Apr FT
Breitenrain
4
Bavois
2
13 Apr FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
Kriens
1
13 Apr FT
FC Zurich II
1
Paradiso
0
13 Apr FT
Luzern II
0
Bulle
1
13 Apr FT
SC Bruehl
3
Servette U21
0
13 Apr FT
Basel II
3
Cham
2
13 Apr FT
Biel/Bienne
0
Etoile Carouge
1
13 Apr FT
Lugano II
3
Delemont
0
13 Apr FT
Young Boys II
3
St. Gallen II
1
07 Apr FT
Delemont
1
SC Bruehl
0
06 Apr FT
Kriens
0
Servette U21
1
06 Apr FT
Bulle
3
Breitenrain
1
06 Apr FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Lugano II
2
06 Apr FT
Bavois
1
Basel II
0
06 Apr FT
Cham
0
Biel/Bienne
1
06 Apr FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Young Boys II
1
06 Apr FT
Paradiso
1
Luzern II
0
06 Apr FT
St. Gallen II
0
FC Zurich II
1
31 Mar FT
Servette U21
1
Delemont
3
30 Mar FT
FC Zurich II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
30 Mar FT
Luzern II
3
St. Gallen II
1
30 Mar FT
SC Bruehl
0
Etoile Carouge
5
30 Mar FT
Basel II
1
Bulle
1
30 Mar FT
Lugano II
3
Cham
2
28 Mar FT
Breitenrain
1
Paradiso
1
27 Mar FT
Biel/Bienne
4
Bavois
0
23 Mar FT
Kriens
6
Delemont
2
23 Mar FT
Bulle
1
Biel/Bienne
0
23 Mar FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Servette U21
2
23 Mar FT
St. Gallen II
4
Breitenrain
0
23 Mar FT
Bavois
3
Lugano II
1
23 Mar FT
Cham
4
SC Bruehl
0
23 Mar FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Luzern II
3
23 Mar FT
Young Boys II
2
FC Zurich II
0
23 Mar FT
Paradiso
1
Basel II
1
17 Mar FT
Servette U21
1
Cham
1
17 Mar FT
Biel/Bienne
1
Paradiso
1
17 Mar FT
Lugano II
2
Bulle
1
17 Mar FT
Delemont
3
Etoile Carouge
2
16 Mar FT
FC Zurich II
1
Kriens
2
16 Mar FT
Luzern II
4
Young Boys II
1
16 Mar FT
SC Bruehl
0
Bavois
2
16 Mar FT
Basel II
2
St. Gallen II
2
16 Mar FT
Breitenrain
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
09 Mar FT
Kriens
1
Etoile Carouge
3
09 Mar FT
Bulle
1
SC Bruehl
3
09 Mar FT
FC Zurich II
4
Luzern II
0
09 Mar FT
St. Gallen II
1
Biel/Bienne
2
09 Mar FT
Cham
1
Delemont
2
09 Mar FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Basel II
0
09 Mar FT
Bavois
3
Servette U21
0
09 Mar FT
Breitenrain
1
Young Boys II
1
09 Mar FT
Paradiso
1
Lugano II
0
06 Mar FT
Young Boys II
0
Kriens
4
03 Mar FT
Servette U21
4
Bulle
1
03 Mar FT
Biel/Bienne
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
03 Mar FT
SC Bruehl
2
Paradiso
1
03 Mar FT
Delemont
2
Bavois
0
02 Mar FT
Basel II
2
Young Boys II
0
02 Mar FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Cham
3
02 Mar FT
Breitenrain
2
FC Zurich II
2
02 Mar FT
Kriens
1
Luzern II
1
02 Mar FT
Lugano II
1
St. Gallen II
3
28 Feb FT
FC Zurich II
3
SC Bruehl
2
25 Feb FT
Bulle
2
Delemont
2
25 Feb FT
St. Gallen II
1
SC Bruehl
2
24 Feb FT
Kriens
0
Cham
4
24 Feb FT
FC Zurich II
1
Basel II
0
24 Feb FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Lugano II
0
24 Feb FT
Young Boys II
1
Biel/Bienne
3
24 Feb FT
Bavois
0
Etoile Carouge
3
24 Feb FT
Breitenrain
0
Luzern II
2
24 Feb FT
Paradiso
1
Servette U21
1
18 Feb FT
Servette U21
1
St. Gallen II
5
18 Feb FT
Biel/Bienne
3
FC Zurich II
1
18 Feb FT
Delemont
1
Paradiso
1
18 Feb FT
Etoile Carouge
1
Bulle
0
17 Feb FT
Cham
2
Bavois
2
17 Feb FT
SC Bruehl
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
17 Feb FT
Basel II
5
Luzern II
1
17 Feb FT
Breitenrain
2
Kriens
2
17 Feb FT
Lugano II
2
Young Boys II
3
14 Feb FT
Basel II
2
Etoile Carouge
0
26 Nov FT
Lugano II
1
FC Zurich II
0
26 Nov FT
Luzern II
0
Biel/Bienne
2
25 Nov FT
Kriens
2
Bavois
1
25 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Servette U21
1
25 Nov FT
St. Gallen II
0
Delemont
2
25 Nov FT
Breitenrain
2
Basel II
2
25 Nov FT
Bulle
3
Cham
2
25 Nov FT
Paradiso
1
Etoile Carouge
0
25 Nov FT
Young Boys II
3
SC Bruehl
0
19 Nov FT
St. Gallen II
0
Etoile Carouge
2
18 Nov FT
Luzern II
4
Lugano II
4
18 Nov FT
Young Boys II
0
Servette U21
2
18 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Delemont
0
18 Nov FT
Basel II
0
Kriens
1
18 Nov FT
Breitenrain
3
Biel/Bienne
2
18 Nov FT
Paradiso
1
Cham
0
17 Nov FT
Bulle
2
Bavois
2
11 Nov FT
Delemont
2
Young Boys II
2
11 Nov FT
Kriens
1
Bulle
1
11 Nov FT
Etoile Carouge
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
11 Nov FT
Cham
2
St. Gallen II
1
11 Nov FT
SC Bruehl
0
Luzern II
0
11 Nov FT
Bavois
1
Paradiso
2
11 Nov FT
Biel/Bienne
5
Basel II
1
11 Nov FT
Lugano II
2
Breitenrain
1
11 Nov FT
Servette U21
2
FC Zurich II
3
05 Nov FT
Biel/Bienne
1
Kriens
2
05 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Cham
0
04 Nov FT
FC Zurich II
4
Delemont
0
04 Nov FT
Luzern II
4
Servette U21
2
04 Nov FT
St. Gallen II
1
Bavois
1
04 Nov FT
Basel II
3
Lugano II
0
04 Nov FT
Young Boys II
0
Etoile Carouge
1
04 Nov FT
Breitenrain
1
SC Bruehl
1
04 Nov FT
Paradiso
2
Bulle
0
29 Oct FT
Servette U21
0
Breitenrain
2
29 Oct FT
Delemont
3
Luzern II
2
28 Oct FT
Kriens
3
Paradiso
1
28 Oct FT
Etoile Carouge
3
FC Zurich II
2
28 Oct FT
Bavois
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
28 Oct FT
Bulle
2
St. Gallen II
2
28 Oct FT
Cham
6
Young Boys II
2
28 Oct FT
SC Bruehl
1
Basel II
0
28 Oct FT
Lugano II
0
Biel/Bienne
3
22 Oct FT
Young Boys II
2
Bavois
1
21 Oct FT
Biel/Bienne
0
SC Bruehl
1
21 Oct FT
Luzern II
2
Etoile Carouge
2
21 Oct FT
St. Gallen II
1
Paradiso
2
21 Oct FT
Breitenrain
1
Delemont
1
21 Oct FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Bulle
0
21 Oct FT
FC Zurich II
1
Cham
2
21 Oct FT
Basel II
1
Servette U21
1
21 Oct FT
Lugano II
1
Kriens
2
18 Oct FT
Servette U21
1
Biel/Bienne
2
18 Oct FT
Bulle
3
Young Boys II
3
18 Oct FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Breitenrain
1
18 Oct FT
SC Bruehl
1
Lugano II
0
18 Oct FT
Bavois
4
FC Zurich II
1
18 Oct FT
Cham
3
Luzern II
2
18 Oct FT
Kriens
3
St. Gallen II
2
18 Oct FT
Paradiso
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
14 Oct FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Delemont
0
14 Oct FT
Breitenrain
2
Cham
1
14 Oct FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
St. Gallen II
1
14 Oct FT
Luzern II
4
Bavois
3
14 Oct FT
SC Bruehl
4
Kriens
1
14 Oct FT
Lugano II
2
Servette U21
1
14 Oct FT
Young Boys II
0
Paradiso
0
13 Oct FT
FC Zurich II
0
Bulle
1
08 Oct FT
Servette U21
1
SC Bruehl
2
08 Oct FT
Delemont
5
Lugano II
2
07 Oct FT
St. Gallen II
0
Young Boys II
1
07 Oct FT
Kriens
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
07 Oct FT
Etoile Carouge
1
Biel/Bienne
0
07 Oct FT
Bavois
4
Breitenrain
2
07 Oct FT
Bulle
4
Luzern II
4
07 Oct FT
Cham
2
Basel II
0
07 Oct FT
Paradiso
2
FC Zurich II
1
01 Oct FT
Servette U21
2
Kriens
3
01 Oct FT
Lugano II
1
Etoile Carouge
2
30 Sep FT
FC Zurich II
2
St. Gallen II
3
30 Sep FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Cham
2
30 Sep FT
Breitenrain
3
Bulle
1
30 Sep FT
Luzern II
0
Paradiso
1
30 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
4
Delemont
1
30 Sep FT
Basel II
0
Bavois
2
30 Sep FT
Young Boys II
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
27 Sep FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Bulle
0
27 Sep FT
Delemont
2
Kriens
2
27 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
4
Cham
1
24 Sep FT
Delemont
1
Servette U21
3
23 Sep FT
Kriens
0
Young Boys II
0
23 Sep FT
Bulle
5
Basel II
4
23 Sep FT
Etoile Carouge
3
SC Bruehl
1
23 Sep FT
Paradiso
0
Breitenrain
1
23 Sep FT
St. Gallen II
0
Luzern II
1
23 Sep FT
Bavois
2
Biel/Bienne
3
23 Sep FT
Cham
5
Lugano II
1
23 Sep FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
FC Zurich II
4
20 Sep FT
Luzern II
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
17 Sep FT
Servette U21
1
Etoile Carouge
3
16 Sep FT
Breitenrain
1
St. Gallen II
2
16 Sep FT
FC Zurich II
4
Young Boys II
3
16 Sep FT
Basel II
1
Paradiso
3
16 Sep FT
Lugano II
2
Bavois
1
13 Sep FT
Luzern II
0
Breitenrain
2
09 Sep FT
Kriens
0
FC Zurich II
0
09 Sep FT
Bulle
3
Lugano II
2
09 Sep FT
Etoile Carouge
0
Delemont
1
09 Sep FT
Paradiso
1
Biel/Bienne
2
09 Sep FT
St. Gallen II
1
Basel II
2
09 Sep FT
Young Boys II
3
Luzern II
4
09 Sep FT
Bavois
5
SC Bruehl
1
09 Sep FT
Cham
4
Servette U21
3
09 Sep FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Breitenrain
1
03 Sep FT
Etoile Carouge
4
Kriens
0
03 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
0
Bulle
1
03 Sep FT
Servette U21
1
Bavois
1
03 Sep FT
Biel/Bienne
1
St. Gallen II
1
02 Sep FT
Delemont
2
Cham
3
02 Sep FT
Luzern II
2
FC Zurich II
2
02 Sep FT
Basel II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
02 Sep FT
Lugano II
2
Paradiso
1
02 Sep FT
Young Boys II
1
Breitenrain
2
30 Aug FT
Etoile Carouge
2
Bavois
1
30 Aug FT
Cham
1
Kriens
1
30 Aug FT
Delemont
1
Bulle
0
30 Aug FT
SC Bruehl
2
St. Gallen II
2
30 Aug FT
Lugano II
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
26 Aug FT
FC Zurich II
6
Breitenrain
0
26 Aug FT
Bulle
0
Servette U21
0
26 Aug FT
Kriens
1
Luzern II
1
26 Aug FT
Paradiso
1
SC Bruehl
0
26 Aug FT
St. Gallen II
1
Lugano II
1
26 Aug FT
Bavois
2
Delemont
3
26 Aug FT
Cham
2
Etoile Carouge
4
26 Aug FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Biel/Bienne
3
26 Aug FT
Young Boys II
2
Basel II
2
20 Aug FT
Servette U21
2
Paradiso
3
19 Aug FT
Biel/Bienne
1
Young Boys II
2
19 Aug FT
Basel II
1
FC Zurich II
3
12 Aug FT
Bulle
1
Etoile Carouge
2
12 Aug FT
Kriens
1
Breitenrain
0
12 Aug FT
Paradiso
1
Delemont
0
12 Aug FT
Bavois
2
Cham
1
12 Aug FT
FC Zurich II
2
Biel/Bienne
1
12 Aug FT
Luzern II
4
Basel II
1
12 Aug FT
St. Gallen II
4
Servette U21
2
12 Aug FT
Young Boys II
1
Lugano II
0
06 Aug FT
Servette U21
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
05 Aug FT
Delemont
2
St. Gallen II
1
05 Aug FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Luzern II
1
05 Aug FT
Etoile Carouge
0
Paradiso
1
05 Aug FT
Bavois
1
Kriens
1
05 Aug FT
Cham
3
Bulle
1
05 Aug FT
FC Zurich II
1
Lugano II
1
05 Aug FT
SC Bruehl
3
Young Boys II
1
05 Aug FT
Basel II
1
Breitenrain
2

results

05 Aug FT
Basel II
1
Breitenrain
2
05 Aug FT
Bavois
1
Kriens
1
05 Aug FT
Cham
3
Bulle
1
05 Aug FT
FC Zurich II
1
Lugano II
1
05 Aug FT
SC Bruehl
3
Young Boys II
1
05 Aug FT
Etoile Carouge
0
Paradiso
1
05 Aug FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Luzern II
1
05 Aug FT
Delemont
2
St. Gallen II
1
06 Aug FT
Servette U21
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
12 Aug FT
St. Gallen II
4
Servette U21
2
12 Aug FT
Young Boys II
1
Lugano II
0
12 Aug FT
Bavois
2
Cham
1
12 Aug FT
FC Zurich II
2
Biel/Bienne
1
12 Aug FT
Luzern II
4
Basel II
1
12 Aug FT
Paradiso
1
Delemont
0
12 Aug FT
Kriens
1
Breitenrain
0
12 Aug FT
Bulle
1
Etoile Carouge
2
19 Aug FT
Basel II
1
FC Zurich II
3
19 Aug FT
Biel/Bienne
1
Young Boys II
2
20 Aug FT
Servette U21
2
Paradiso
3
26 Aug FT
Young Boys II
2
Basel II
2
26 Aug FT
Bavois
2
Delemont
3
26 Aug FT
Cham
2
Etoile Carouge
4
26 Aug FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Biel/Bienne
3
26 Aug FT
Paradiso
1
SC Bruehl
0
26 Aug FT
St. Gallen II
1
Lugano II
1
26 Aug FT
Kriens
1
Luzern II
1
26 Aug FT
Bulle
0
Servette U21
0
26 Aug FT
FC Zurich II
6
Breitenrain
0
30 Aug FT
Lugano II
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
30 Aug FT
Cham
1
Kriens
1
30 Aug FT
Delemont
1
Bulle
0
30 Aug FT
SC Bruehl
2
St. Gallen II
2
30 Aug FT
Etoile Carouge
2
Bavois
1
02 Sep FT
Lugano II
2
Paradiso
1
02 Sep FT
Young Boys II
1
Breitenrain
2
02 Sep FT
Basel II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
02 Sep FT
Luzern II
2
FC Zurich II
2
02 Sep FT
Delemont
2
Cham
3
03 Sep FT
Biel/Bienne
1
St. Gallen II
1
03 Sep FT
Etoile Carouge
4
Kriens
0
03 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
0
Bulle
1
03 Sep FT
Servette U21
1
Bavois
1
09 Sep FT
Bavois
5
SC Bruehl
1
09 Sep FT
Cham
4
Servette U21
3
09 Sep FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Breitenrain
1
09 Sep FT
Young Boys II
3
Luzern II
4
09 Sep FT
Bulle
3
Lugano II
2
09 Sep FT
Etoile Carouge
0
Delemont
1
09 Sep FT
Paradiso
1
Biel/Bienne
2
09 Sep FT
St. Gallen II
1
Basel II
2
09 Sep FT
Kriens
0
FC Zurich II
0
13 Sep FT
Luzern II
0
Breitenrain
2
16 Sep FT
Basel II
1
Paradiso
3
16 Sep FT
Lugano II
2
Bavois
1
16 Sep FT
Breitenrain
1
St. Gallen II
2
16 Sep FT
FC Zurich II
4
Young Boys II
3
17 Sep FT
Servette U21
1
Etoile Carouge
3
20 Sep FT
Luzern II
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
23 Sep FT
Bavois
2
Biel/Bienne
3
23 Sep FT
Cham
5
Lugano II
1
23 Sep FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
FC Zurich II
4
23 Sep FT
Bulle
5
Basel II
4
23 Sep FT
Etoile Carouge
3
SC Bruehl
1
23 Sep FT
Paradiso
0
Breitenrain
1
23 Sep FT
St. Gallen II
0
Luzern II
1
23 Sep FT
Kriens
0
Young Boys II
0
24 Sep FT
Delemont
1
Servette U21
3
27 Sep FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Bulle
0
27 Sep FT
Delemont
2
Kriens
2
27 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
4
Cham
1
30 Sep FT
Young Boys II
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
30 Sep FT
Basel II
0
Bavois
2
30 Sep FT
Breitenrain
3
Bulle
1
30 Sep FT
Luzern II
0
Paradiso
1
30 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
4
Delemont
1
30 Sep FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Cham
2
30 Sep FT
FC Zurich II
2
St. Gallen II
3
01 Oct FT
Lugano II
1
Etoile Carouge
2
01 Oct FT
Servette U21
2
Kriens
3
07 Oct FT
Paradiso
2
FC Zurich II
1
07 Oct FT
Bavois
4
Breitenrain
2
07 Oct FT
Bulle
4
Luzern II
4
07 Oct FT
Cham
2
Basel II
0
07 Oct FT
Etoile Carouge
1
Biel/Bienne
0
07 Oct FT
Kriens
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
07 Oct FT
St. Gallen II
0
Young Boys II
1
08 Oct FT
Delemont
5
Lugano II
2
08 Oct FT
Servette U21
1
SC Bruehl
2
13 Oct FT
FC Zurich II
0
Bulle
1
14 Oct FT
Lugano II
2
Servette U21
1
14 Oct FT
Young Boys II
0
Paradiso
0
14 Oct FT
Breitenrain
2
Cham
1
14 Oct FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
St. Gallen II
1
14 Oct FT
Luzern II
4
Bavois
3
14 Oct FT
SC Bruehl
4
Kriens
1
14 Oct FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Delemont
0
18 Oct FT
Paradiso
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
18 Oct FT
Bavois
4
FC Zurich II
1
18 Oct FT
Cham
3
Luzern II
2
18 Oct FT
Kriens
3
St. Gallen II
2
18 Oct FT
Bulle
3
Young Boys II
3
18 Oct FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Breitenrain
1
18 Oct FT
SC Bruehl
1
Lugano II
0
18 Oct FT
Servette U21
1
Biel/Bienne
2
21 Oct FT
Basel II
1
Servette U21
1
21 Oct FT
Lugano II
1
Kriens
2
21 Oct FT
Breitenrain
1
Delemont
1
21 Oct FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Bulle
0
21 Oct FT
FC Zurich II
1
Cham
2
21 Oct FT
St. Gallen II
1
Paradiso
2
21 Oct FT
Luzern II
2
Etoile Carouge
2
21 Oct FT
Biel/Bienne
0
SC Bruehl
1
22 Oct FT
Young Boys II
2
Bavois
1
28 Oct FT
Lugano II
0
Biel/Bienne
3
28 Oct FT
Bavois
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
28 Oct FT
Bulle
2
St. Gallen II
2
28 Oct FT
Cham
6
Young Boys II
2
28 Oct FT
SC Bruehl
1
Basel II
0
28 Oct FT
Etoile Carouge
3
FC Zurich II
2
28 Oct FT
Kriens
3
Paradiso
1
29 Oct FT
Delemont
3
Luzern II
2
29 Oct FT
Servette U21
0
Breitenrain
2
04 Nov FT
Breitenrain
1
SC Bruehl
1
04 Nov FT
Paradiso
2
Bulle
0
04 Nov FT
Basel II
3
Lugano II
0
04 Nov FT
Young Boys II
0
Etoile Carouge
1
04 Nov FT
Luzern II
4
Servette U21
2
04 Nov FT
St. Gallen II
1
Bavois
1
04 Nov FT
FC Zurich II
4
Delemont
0
05 Nov FT
Biel/Bienne
1
Kriens
2
05 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Cham
0
11 Nov FT
Servette U21
2
FC Zurich II
3
11 Nov FT
Bavois
1
Paradiso
2
11 Nov FT
Biel/Bienne
5
Basel II
1
11 Nov FT
Lugano II
2
Breitenrain
1
11 Nov FT
Cham
2
St. Gallen II
1
11 Nov FT
SC Bruehl
0
Luzern II
0
11 Nov FT
Etoile Carouge
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
11 Nov FT
Kriens
1
Bulle
1
11 Nov FT
Delemont
2
Young Boys II
2
17 Nov FT
Bulle
2
Bavois
2
18 Nov FT
Breitenrain
3
Biel/Bienne
2
18 Nov FT
Paradiso
1
Cham
0
18 Nov FT
Basel II
0
Kriens
1
18 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Delemont
0
18 Nov FT
Luzern II
4
Lugano II
4
18 Nov FT
Young Boys II
0
Servette U21
2
19 Nov FT
St. Gallen II
0
Etoile Carouge
2
25 Nov FT
Young Boys II
3
SC Bruehl
0
25 Nov FT
Breitenrain
2
Basel II
2
25 Nov FT
Bulle
3
Cham
2
25 Nov FT
Paradiso
1
Etoile Carouge
0
25 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Servette U21
1
25 Nov FT
St. Gallen II
0
Delemont
2
25 Nov FT
Kriens
2
Bavois
1
26 Nov FT
Luzern II
0
Biel/Bienne
2
26 Nov FT
Lugano II
1
FC Zurich II
0
14 Feb FT
Basel II
2
Etoile Carouge
0
17 Feb FT
Breitenrain
2
Kriens
2
17 Feb FT
Lugano II
2
Young Boys II
3
17 Feb FT
Basel II
5
Luzern II
1
17 Feb FT
Cham
2
Bavois
2
17 Feb FT
SC Bruehl
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
18 Feb FT
Delemont
1
Paradiso
1
18 Feb FT
Etoile Carouge
1
Bulle
0
18 Feb FT
Biel/Bienne
3
FC Zurich II
1
18 Feb FT
Servette U21
1
St. Gallen II
5
24 Feb FT
Bavois
0
Etoile Carouge
3
24 Feb FT
Breitenrain
0
Luzern II
2
24 Feb FT
Paradiso
1
Servette U21
1
24 Feb FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Lugano II
0
24 Feb FT
Young Boys II
1
Biel/Bienne
3
24 Feb FT
FC Zurich II
1
Basel II
0
24 Feb FT
Kriens
0
Cham
4
25 Feb FT
St. Gallen II
1
SC Bruehl
2
25 Feb FT
Bulle
2
Delemont
2
28 Feb FT
FC Zurich II
3
SC Bruehl
2
02 Mar FT
Breitenrain
2
FC Zurich II
2
02 Mar FT
Kriens
1
Luzern II
1
02 Mar FT
Lugano II
1
St. Gallen II
3
02 Mar FT
Basel II
2
Young Boys II
0
02 Mar FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Cham
3
03 Mar FT
Delemont
2
Bavois
0
03 Mar FT
Biel/Bienne
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
03 Mar FT
SC Bruehl
2
Paradiso
1
03 Mar FT
Servette U21
4
Bulle
1
06 Mar FT
Young Boys II
0
Kriens
4
09 Mar FT
Bavois
3
Servette U21
0
09 Mar FT
Breitenrain
1
Young Boys II
1
09 Mar FT
Paradiso
1
Lugano II
0
09 Mar FT
Cham
1
Delemont
2
09 Mar FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
Basel II
0
09 Mar FT
Bulle
1
SC Bruehl
3
09 Mar FT
FC Zurich II
4
Luzern II
0
09 Mar FT
St. Gallen II
1
Biel/Bienne
2
09 Mar FT
Kriens
1
Etoile Carouge
3
16 Mar FT
Breitenrain
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
16 Mar FT
Basel II
2
St. Gallen II
2
16 Mar FT
Luzern II
4
Young Boys II
1
16 Mar FT
SC Bruehl
0
Bavois
2
16 Mar FT
FC Zurich II
1
Kriens
2
17 Mar FT
Delemont
3
Etoile Carouge
2
17 Mar FT
Biel/Bienne
1
Paradiso
1
17 Mar FT
Lugano II
2
Bulle
1
17 Mar FT
Servette U21
1
Cham
1
23 Mar FT
Paradiso
1
Basel II
1
23 Mar FT
Bavois
3
Lugano II
1
23 Mar FT
Cham
4
SC Bruehl
0
23 Mar FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Luzern II
3
23 Mar FT
Young Boys II
2
FC Zurich II
0
23 Mar FT
Bulle
1
Biel/Bienne
0
23 Mar FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Servette U21
2
23 Mar FT
St. Gallen II
4
Breitenrain
0
23 Mar FT
Kriens
6
Delemont
2
27 Mar FT
Biel/Bienne
4
Bavois
0
28 Mar FT
Breitenrain
1
Paradiso
1
30 Mar FT
Basel II
1
Bulle
1
30 Mar FT
Lugano II
3
Cham
2
30 Mar FT
FC Zurich II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
30 Mar FT
Luzern II
3
St. Gallen II
1
30 Mar FT
SC Bruehl
0
Etoile Carouge
5
31 Mar FT
Servette U21
1
Delemont
3
06 Apr FT
Paradiso
1
Luzern II
0
06 Apr FT
St. Gallen II
0
FC Zurich II
1
06 Apr FT
Bavois
1
Basel II
0
06 Apr FT
Cham
0
Biel/Bienne
1
06 Apr FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Young Boys II
1
06 Apr FT
Bulle
3
Breitenrain
1
06 Apr FT
Etoile Carouge
3
Lugano II
2
06 Apr FT
Kriens
0
Servette U21
1
07 Apr FT
Delemont
1
SC Bruehl
0
13 Apr FT
Young Boys II
3
St. Gallen II
1
13 Apr FT
Basel II
3
Cham
2
13 Apr FT
Biel/Bienne
0
Etoile Carouge
1
13 Apr FT
Lugano II
3
Delemont
0
13 Apr FT
Breitenrain
4
Bavois
2
13 Apr FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
Kriens
1
13 Apr FT
FC Zurich II
1
Paradiso
0
13 Apr FT
Luzern II
0
Bulle
1
13 Apr FT
SC Bruehl
3
Servette U21
0
17 Apr FT
Paradiso
0
Young Boys II
0
17 Apr FT
Bavois
5
Luzern II
2
17 Apr FT
Cham
3
Breitenrain
2
17 Apr FT
Kriens
1
SC Bruehl
1
17 Apr FT
St. Gallen II
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
17 Apr FT
Delemont
1
Biel/Bienne
0
17 Apr FT
Bulle
1
FC Zurich II
0
17 Apr FT
Etoile Carouge
2
Basel II
2
17 Apr FT
Servette U21
2
Lugano II
2
20 Apr FT
Basel II
4
Delemont
1
20 Apr FT
Young Boys II
2
Bulle
0
20 Apr FT
Breitenrain
0
Etoile Carouge
1
20 Apr FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
Paradiso
0
20 Apr FT
FC Zurich II
0
Bavois
4
20 Apr FT
Luzern II
3
Cham
2
20 Apr FT
St. Gallen II
3
Kriens
0
21 Apr FT
Biel/Bienne
2
Servette U21
0
21 Apr FT
Lugano II
4
SC Bruehl
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Etoile Carouge
29
21
3
5
60
30
30
66
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
29
18
4
7
63
39
24
58
3
Biel/Bienne
29
15
4
10
50
31
19
49
4
Paradiso
29
14
7
8
32
26
6
49
5
Delemont
29
14
5
10
47
52
-5
47
6
Kriens
29
11
10
8
44
49
-5
43
7
SC Bruehl
29
13
4
12
43
48
-5
43
8
Cham
29
12
5
12
64
55
9
41
9
FC Zurich II
29
12
4
13
53
48
5
40
10
Bavois
29
11
5
13
56
50
6
38
11
Breitenrain
29
10
8
11
42
50
-8
38
12
Young Boys II
29
10
8
11
42
50
-8
38
13
Luzern II
29
10
7
12
55
60
-5
37
14
Bulle
29
9
8
12
40
50
-10
35
15
Basel II
29
8
7
14
44
54
-10
31
16
Lugano II
29
9
4
16
42
57
-15
31
17
St. Gallen II
29
7
6
16
47
52
-5
27
18
Servette U21
29
4
7
18
39
62
-23
19
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Switzerland - Promotion League - Oddsbook