FIXTURES

RESULTS

29 Feb FT
Sion
2
Young Boys
1
28 Feb FT
FC Zurich
0
Winterthur
2
28 Feb FT
Delemont
0
Servette
2
01 Nov FT
Delemont
1
Luzern
0
01 Nov FT
Kriens
0
Basel
1
01 Nov FT
Lausanne
0
Lugano
4
01 Nov FT
Black Stars
2
Winterthur
6
01 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
Young Boys
2
31 Oct FT
FC Onex
1
Sion
6
17 Sep FT
Aarau
1
Winterthur
2
17 Sep FT
Tuggen
0
FC Zurich
3
17 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
0
Lausanne
4
17 Sep FT
Delemont
2
St. Gallen
1
16 Sep FT
FC Greifensee
1
FC Onex
2
16 Sep FT
FC Bosporus
0
Basel
8
16 Sep FT
Bulle
1
Servette
4
16 Sep FT
Black Stars
4
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
16 Sep FT
Kriens
4
Baden
0
16 Sep FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Yverdon
0
16 Sep FT
Lancy FC
0
Lugano
3
15 Sep FT
Sion
3
Grasshopper
0
15 Sep FT
Xamax
0
Young Boys
1
20 Aug FT
FC Collina d'Oro
0
Wil
4
20 Aug FT
SV Schaffhausen
0
Grasshopper
4
20 Aug FT
Cham
1
Schaffhausen
3
20 Aug FT
FC Saint-Blaise
1
Basel
8
20 Aug FT
FC Saviese
0
Bulle
5
20 Aug FT
FC Widnau
1
St. Gallen
2
20 Aug FT
FC Winkeln SG
0
Luzern
6
20 Aug FT
VfR Kleinhueningen
0
Xamax
8
19 Aug FT
FC Iliria
0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
19 Aug FT
Vevey
0
Lausanne
3
19 Aug FT
AC Taverne
0
SC Bruehl
3
19 Aug FT
FC Frutigen
0
Thun
5
19 Aug FT
FC Porrentruy
0
FC Bosporus
2
19 Aug FT
Gunzwil
0
Lugano
7
19 Aug FT
Malcantone
1
Tuggen
2
19 Aug FT
Mendrisio FC
1
Kriens
3
19 Aug FT
Meyrin
0
Servette
8
19 Aug FT
Red Star Zuerich
0
FC Zurich
2
19 Aug FT
FC Courtetelle
0
Black Stars
2
19 Aug FT
Schоеnenwerd-Niedergоеsgen
0
FC Greifensee
2
19 Aug FT
FC Dietikon
0
Aarau
1
19 Aug FT
FC Haute-Gruyere
0
Yverdon
9
19 Aug FT
FC Affoltern
0
Baden
4
19 Aug FT
FC Buchs
0
Bellinzona
4
19 Aug FT
FC Grand-Saconnex
0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4
19 Aug FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
Winterthur
2
19 Aug FT
Hongg
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
18 Aug FT
Etoile Carouge
1
Sion
3
18 Aug FT
Lancy FC
2
Stade Nyonnais
1
18 Aug FT
Breitenrain
0
Young Boys
5
18 Aug FT
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
Delemont
3

results

18 Aug FT
Breitenrain
0
Young Boys
5
18 Aug FT
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
Delemont
3
18 Aug FT
Etoile Carouge
1
Sion
3
18 Aug FT
Lancy FC
2
Stade Nyonnais
1
19 Aug FT
FC Affoltern
0
Baden
4
19 Aug FT
FC Buchs
0
Bellinzona
4
19 Aug FT
FC Grand-Saconnex
0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4
19 Aug FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
Winterthur
2
19 Aug FT
Hongg
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
19 Aug FT
FC Dietikon
0
Aarau
1
19 Aug FT
FC Haute-Gruyere
0
Yverdon
9
19 Aug FT
FC Courtetelle
0
Black Stars
2
19 Aug FT
Schоеnenwerd-Niedergоеsgen
0
FC Greifensee
2
19 Aug FT
FC Frutigen
0
Thun
5
19 Aug FT
FC Porrentruy
0
FC Bosporus
2
19 Aug FT
Gunzwil
0
Lugano
7
19 Aug FT
Malcantone
1
Tuggen
2
19 Aug FT
Mendrisio FC
1
Kriens
3
19 Aug FT
Meyrin
0
Servette
8
19 Aug FT
Red Star Zuerich
0
FC Zurich
2
19 Aug FT
AC Taverne
0
SC Bruehl
3
19 Aug FT
FC Iliria
0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2
19 Aug FT
Vevey
0
Lausanne
3
20 Aug FT
Cham
1
Schaffhausen
3
20 Aug FT
FC Saint-Blaise
1
Basel
8
20 Aug FT
FC Saviese
0
Bulle
5
20 Aug FT
FC Widnau
1
St. Gallen
2
20 Aug FT
FC Winkeln SG
0
Luzern
6
20 Aug FT
VfR Kleinhueningen
0
Xamax
8
20 Aug FT
SV Schaffhausen
0
Grasshopper
4
20 Aug FT
FC Collina d'Oro
0
Wil
4
15 Sep FT
Xamax
0
Young Boys
1
15 Sep FT
Sion
3
Grasshopper
0
16 Sep FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
Yverdon
0
16 Sep FT
Lancy FC
0
Lugano
3
16 Sep FT
Black Stars
4
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
16 Sep FT
Kriens
4
Baden
0
16 Sep FT
Bulle
1
Servette
4
16 Sep FT
FC Bosporus
0
Basel
8
16 Sep FT
FC Greifensee
1
FC Onex
2
17 Sep FT
Delemont
2
St. Gallen
1
17 Sep FT
SC Bruehl
0
Lausanne
4
17 Sep FT
Aarau
1
Winterthur
2
17 Sep FT
Tuggen
0
FC Zurich
3
31 Oct FT
FC Onex
1
Sion
6
01 Nov FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
Young Boys
2
01 Nov FT
Black Stars
2
Winterthur
6
01 Nov FT
Delemont
1
Luzern
0
01 Nov FT
Kriens
0
Basel
1
01 Nov FT
Lausanne
0
Lugano
4
28 Feb FT
Delemont
0
Servette
2
28 Feb FT
FC Zurich
0
Winterthur
2
29 Feb FT
Sion
2
Young Boys
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Switzerland - Cup - Oddsbook