FIXTURES

27 Apr 07:00
Eschen/Mauren
FC Freienbach
27 Apr 07:00
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Balzers
27 Apr 07:00
FC Uzwil
Hongg
27 Apr 07:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Gossau
27 Apr 07:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Kosova
27 Apr 07:00
Tuggen
Grasshopper II
27 Apr 07:30
AC Taverne
Winterthur II
27 Apr 08:00
Mendrisio FC
Linth
01 May 11:00
Linth
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
04 May 07:00
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
04 May 07:00
FC Uzwil
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
04 May 07:00
Hongg
Eschen/Mauren
04 May 07:00
Linth
AC Taverne
04 May 08:00
FC Freienbach
Tuggen
04 May 08:00
Winterthur II
FC Kreuzlingen
04 May 09:00
FC Kosova
Mendrisio FC
04 May 09:00
Grasshopper II
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
08 May 10:30
FC Gossau
FC Kreuzlingen
11 May 07:00
Eschen/Mauren
FC Uzwil
11 May 07:00
FC Kreuzlingen
Linth
11 May 07:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
11 May 07:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Freienbach
11 May 07:00
Tuggen
Hongg
11 May 08:00
AC Taverne
FC Kosova
11 May 08:00
Mendrisio FC
Grasshopper II
12 May 05:00
FC Gossau
Winterthur II
18 May 07:00
Eschen/Mauren
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
18 May 07:00
FC Freienbach
Mendrisio FC
18 May 07:00
FC Kosova
FC Kreuzlingen
18 May 07:00
FC Uzwil
Tuggen
18 May 07:00
Grasshopper II
AC Taverne
18 May 07:00
Hongg
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
18 May 07:00
Linth
FC Gossau
18 May 07:00
Winterthur II
FC Balzers
25 May 07:00
AC Taverne
FC Freienbach
25 May 07:00
FC Balzers
Linth
25 May 07:00
FC Gossau
FC Kosova
25 May 07:00
FC Kreuzlingen
Grasshopper II
25 May 07:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Winterthur II
25 May 07:00
Mendrisio FC
Hongg
25 May 07:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FC Uzwil
25 May 07:00
Tuggen
Eschen/Mauren

RESULTS

20 Apr FT
FC Kosova
1
Tuggen
5
20 Apr FT
Grasshopper II
1
Eschen/Mauren
0
20 Apr FT
FC Freienbach
0
FC Uzwil
4
20 Apr FT
Winterthur II
4
Mendrisio FC
0
20 Apr FT
FC Balzers
0
AC Taverne
3
20 Apr FT
Hongg
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
13 Apr FT
Mendrisio FC
2
FC Balzers
0
13 Apr FT
AC Taverne
3
FC Gossau
2
13 Apr FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
FC Kosova
0
13 Apr FT
FC Uzwil
0
Grasshopper II
0
13 Apr FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
FC Kreuzlingen
2
13 Apr FT
Hongg
0
FC Freienbach
1
13 Apr FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
5
Winterthur II
1
13 Apr FT
Tuggen
4
Linth
1
07 Apr FT
Winterthur II
0
Tuggen
2
06 Apr FT
FC Kosova
1
FC Uzwil
0
06 Apr FT
Grasshopper II
1
Hongg
1
06 Apr FT
FC Balzers
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
06 Apr FT
FC Freienbach
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
06 Apr FT
FC Gossau
1
Mendrisio FC
2
06 Apr FT
FC Kreuzlingen
2
AC Taverne
0
06 Apr FT
Linth
1
Eschen/Mauren
1
30 Mar FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
AC Taverne
1
30 Mar FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
Winterthur II
0
30 Mar FT
Mendrisio FC
0
FC Kreuzlingen
0
28 Mar FT
FC Uzwil
1
Linth
2
28 Mar FT
Hongg
1
FC Kosova
0
28 Mar FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
4
FC Gossau
0
28 Mar FT
Tuggen
3
FC Balzers
1
27 Mar FT
FC Freienbach
1
Grasshopper II
1
24 Mar FT
AC Taverne
0
Mendrisio FC
2
24 Mar FT
Grasshopper II
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
24 Mar FT
FC Kreuzlingen
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
24 Mar FT
FC Gossau
1
Tuggen
1
23 Mar FT
FC Kosova
1
FC Freienbach
0
23 Mar FT
Winterthur II
4
FC Uzwil
1
23 Mar FT
Linth
2
Hongg
0
20 Mar FT
FC Freienbach
1
Linth
2
20 Mar FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
Mendrisio FC
1
20 Mar FT
Tuggen
1
FC Kreuzlingen
1
19 Mar FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
AC Taverne
0
17 Mar FT
Eschen/Mauren
4
FC Gossau
0
16 Mar FT
Hongg
1
Winterthur II
2
16 Mar FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Balzers
2
13 Mar FT
FC Balzers
1
Eschen/Mauren
1
13 Mar FT
Grasshopper II
2
FC Kosova
0
10 Mar FT
Winterthur II
5
FC Freienbach
0
10 Mar FT
FC Gossau
2
FC Uzwil
0
09 Mar FT
FC Kosova
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
09 Mar FT
AC Taverne
2
Tuggen
2
09 Mar FT
FC Balzers
2
Hongg
1
09 Mar FT
FC Kreuzlingen
2
Eschen/Mauren
0
09 Mar FT
Linth
3
Grasshopper II
1
09 Mar FT
Mendrisio FC
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
03 Mar FT
Grasshopper II
0
Winterthur II
0
02 Mar FT
FC Kosova
2
Linth
2
02 Mar FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Balzers
0
02 Mar FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
02 Mar FT
Hongg
2
FC Gossau
0
02 Mar FT
Tuggen
3
Mendrisio FC
0
02 Mar FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
AC Taverne
0
02 Mar FT
FC Uzwil
3
FC Kreuzlingen
1
25 Feb FT
FC Gossau
1
FC Freienbach
1
24 Feb FT
Winterthur II
2
FC Kosova
1
24 Feb FT
FC Balzers
2
Grasshopper II
1
24 Feb FT
FC Kreuzlingen
1
Hongg
3
24 Feb FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
Tuggen
1
24 Feb FT
AC Taverne
1
FC Uzwil
1
24 Feb FT
Linth
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
24 Feb FT
Mendrisio FC
3
Eschen/Mauren
2
25 Nov FT
Grasshopper II
2
FC Gossau
3
25 Nov FT
FC Kosova
0
FC Balzers
1
25 Nov FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Kreuzlingen
0
25 Nov FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
Tuggen
1
25 Nov FT
Hongg
1
AC Taverne
1
25 Nov FT
Eschen/Mauren
0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
25 Nov FT
FC Uzwil
1
Mendrisio FC
1
25 Nov FT
Linth
1
Winterthur II
3
22 Nov FT
Linth
1
FC Balzers
1
19 Nov FT
FC Kosova
2
FC Gossau
1
18 Nov FT
Winterthur II
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
18 Nov FT
FC Freienbach
1
AC Taverne
1
18 Nov FT
Grasshopper II
0
FC Kreuzlingen
1
18 Nov FT
Hongg
0
Mendrisio FC
2
18 Nov FT
FC Uzwil
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
11 Nov FT
AC Taverne
1
Grasshopper II
1
11 Nov FT
FC Balzers
5
Winterthur II
2
11 Nov FT
FC Gossau
6
Linth
1
11 Nov FT
FC Kreuzlingen
2
FC Kosova
2
11 Nov FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
Eschen/Mauren
2
11 Nov FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
Hongg
0
11 Nov FT
Tuggen
1
FC Uzwil
1
11 Nov FT
Mendrisio FC
1
FC Freienbach
0
07 Nov FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
Tuggen
1
05 Nov FT
Winterthur II
3
FC Gossau
0
04 Nov FT
FC Kosova
1
AC Taverne
0
04 Nov FT
FC Balzers
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
04 Nov FT
FC Freienbach
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
04 Nov FT
Grasshopper II
2
Mendrisio FC
1
04 Nov FT
Hongg
0
Tuggen
1
04 Nov FT
FC Uzwil
1
Eschen/Mauren
1
04 Nov FT
Linth
3
FC Kreuzlingen
2
31 Oct FT
FC Balzers
1
FC Kreuzlingen
1
28 Oct FT
AC Taverne
1
Linth
1
28 Oct FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
Hongg
0
28 Oct FT
FC Gossau
2
FC Balzers
3
28 Oct FT
FC Kreuzlingen
3
Winterthur II
3
28 Oct FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
FC Uzwil
3
28 Oct FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
Grasshopper II
4
28 Oct FT
Tuggen
5
FC Freienbach
2
28 Oct FT
Mendrisio FC
1
FC Kosova
0
21 Oct FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
FC Balzers
2
14 Oct FT
FC Kosova
0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
14 Oct FT
FC Gossau
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
4
14 Oct FT
Grasshopper II
1
Tuggen
0
14 Oct FT
Hongg
1
FC Uzwil
1
14 Oct FT
Winterthur II
1
AC Taverne
2
14 Oct FT
Linth
2
Mendrisio FC
2
08 Oct FT
Mendrisio FC
0
Winterthur II
0
08 Oct FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
Grasshopper II
2
07 Oct FT
AC Taverne
0
FC Balzers
0
07 Oct FT
FC Kreuzlingen
8
FC Gossau
2
07 Oct FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
Hongg
1
07 Oct FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
Linth
0
07 Oct FT
Tuggen
2
FC Kosova
1
07 Oct FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Freienbach
2
04 Oct FT
FC Freienbach
1
Eschen/Mauren
6
01 Oct FT
Winterthur II
3
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
01 Oct FT
Grasshopper II
3
FC Uzwil
0
30 Sep FT
FC Kosova
1
Eschen/Mauren
0
30 Sep FT
FC Freienbach
0
Hongg
1
30 Sep FT
FC Balzers
1
Mendrisio FC
1
30 Sep FT
FC Gossau
2
AC Taverne
0
30 Sep FT
FC Kreuzlingen
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
30 Sep FT
Linth
1
Tuggen
0
27 Sep FT
FC Balzers
1
Tuggen
1
23 Sep FT
Mendrisio FC
2
FC Gossau
0
23 Sep FT
AC Taverne
3
FC Kreuzlingen
0
23 Sep FT
Eschen/Mauren
4
Linth
1
23 Sep FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Kosova
0
23 Sep FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
FC Freienbach
1
23 Sep FT
Hongg
0
Grasshopper II
2
23 Sep FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
FC Balzers
0
23 Sep FT
Tuggen
0
Winterthur II
2
16 Sep FT
FC Kosova
1
Hongg
2
16 Sep FT
Grasshopper II
0
FC Freienbach
2
16 Sep FT
AC Taverne
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
16 Sep FT
Winterthur II
1
Eschen/Mauren
2
16 Sep FT
FC Gossau
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
16 Sep FT
FC Kreuzlingen
4
Mendrisio FC
3
16 Sep FT
Linth
2
FC Uzwil
0
13 Sep FT
FC Freienbach
2
Winterthur II
1
10 Sep FT
Mendrisio FC
1
AC Taverne
1
10 Sep FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
Grasshopper II
2
09 Sep FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Kosova
0
09 Sep FT
FC Uzwil
0
Winterthur II
2
09 Sep FT
Hongg
4
Linth
0
09 Sep FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
FC Kreuzlingen
2
09 Sep FT
Tuggen
6
FC Gossau
0
03 Sep FT
Mendrisio FC
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
03 Sep FT
FC Balzers
0
FC Uzwil
2
03 Sep FT
Winterthur II
2
Hongg
0
02 Sep FT
FC Kosova
0
Grasshopper II
2
02 Sep FT
AC Taverne
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
02 Sep FT
FC Gossau
3
Eschen/Mauren
3
02 Sep FT
FC Kreuzlingen
3
Tuggen
1
02 Sep FT
Linth
2
FC Freienbach
2
29 Aug FT
AC Taverne
0
Eschen/Mauren
1
26 Aug FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
FC Kreuzlingen
3
26 Aug FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Gossau
0
26 Aug FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
FC Kosova
3
26 Aug FT
Hongg
2
FC Balzers
0
26 Aug FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
6
Mendrisio FC
3
26 Aug FT
Tuggen
0
AC Taverne
0
23 Aug FT
Mendrisio FC
2
Tuggen
0
23 Aug FT
Grasshopper II
1
Linth
3
23 Aug FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
22 Aug FT
FC Gossau
1
Hongg
2
20 Aug FT
Winterthur II
3
Grasshopper II
0
20 Aug FT
FC Kreuzlingen
4
FC Uzwil
0
19 Aug FT
FC Balzers
2
FC Freienbach
3
19 Aug FT
Linth
1
FC Kosova
2
13 Aug FT
Grasshopper II
3
FC Balzers
2
12 Aug FT
FC Kosova
0
Winterthur II
0
12 Aug FT
Tuggen
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
12 Aug FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Gossau
2
12 Aug FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
Mendrisio FC
1
12 Aug FT
FC Uzwil
1
AC Taverne
2
12 Aug FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
Linth
1
12 Aug FT
Hongg
3
FC Kreuzlingen
1
06 Aug FT
Mendrisio FC
2
FC Uzwil
0
06 Aug FT
Winterthur II
1
Linth
1
05 Aug FT
Tuggen
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
05 Aug FT
AC Taverne
1
Hongg
1
05 Aug FT
FC Balzers
0
FC Kosova
3
05 Aug FT
FC Gossau
3
Grasshopper II
3
05 Aug FT
FC Kreuzlingen
3
FC Freienbach
0
05 Aug FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
Eschen/Mauren
4

results

05 Aug FT
FC Balzers
0
FC Kosova
3
05 Aug FT
FC Gossau
3
Grasshopper II
3
05 Aug FT
FC Kreuzlingen
3
FC Freienbach
0
05 Aug FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
Eschen/Mauren
4
05 Aug FT
AC Taverne
1
Hongg
1
05 Aug FT
Tuggen
3
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
06 Aug FT
Winterthur II
1
Linth
1
06 Aug FT
Mendrisio FC
2
FC Uzwil
0
12 Aug FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
Mendrisio FC
1
12 Aug FT
FC Uzwil
1
AC Taverne
2
12 Aug FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
Linth
1
12 Aug FT
Hongg
3
FC Kreuzlingen
1
12 Aug FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Gossau
2
12 Aug FT
FC Kosova
0
Winterthur II
0
12 Aug FT
Tuggen
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
13 Aug FT
Grasshopper II
3
FC Balzers
2
19 Aug FT
FC Balzers
2
FC Freienbach
3
19 Aug FT
Linth
1
FC Kosova
2
20 Aug FT
FC Kreuzlingen
4
FC Uzwil
0
20 Aug FT
Winterthur II
3
Grasshopper II
0
22 Aug FT
FC Gossau
1
Hongg
2
23 Aug FT
Grasshopper II
1
Linth
3
23 Aug FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
23 Aug FT
Mendrisio FC
2
Tuggen
0
26 Aug FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
FC Kreuzlingen
3
26 Aug FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Gossau
0
26 Aug FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
FC Kosova
3
26 Aug FT
Hongg
2
FC Balzers
0
26 Aug FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
6
Mendrisio FC
3
26 Aug FT
Tuggen
0
AC Taverne
0
29 Aug FT
AC Taverne
0
Eschen/Mauren
1
02 Sep FT
FC Gossau
3
Eschen/Mauren
3
02 Sep FT
FC Kreuzlingen
3
Tuggen
1
02 Sep FT
Linth
2
FC Freienbach
2
02 Sep FT
AC Taverne
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
02 Sep FT
FC Kosova
0
Grasshopper II
2
03 Sep FT
Winterthur II
2
Hongg
0
03 Sep FT
FC Balzers
0
FC Uzwil
2
03 Sep FT
Mendrisio FC
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
09 Sep FT
FC Uzwil
0
Winterthur II
2
09 Sep FT
Hongg
4
Linth
0
09 Sep FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
FC Kreuzlingen
2
09 Sep FT
Tuggen
6
FC Gossau
0
09 Sep FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Kosova
0
10 Sep FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
Grasshopper II
2
10 Sep FT
Mendrisio FC
1
AC Taverne
1
13 Sep FT
FC Freienbach
2
Winterthur II
1
16 Sep FT
FC Gossau
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
16 Sep FT
FC Kreuzlingen
4
Mendrisio FC
3
16 Sep FT
Linth
2
FC Uzwil
0
16 Sep FT
AC Taverne
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
16 Sep FT
Winterthur II
1
Eschen/Mauren
2
16 Sep FT
Grasshopper II
0
FC Freienbach
2
16 Sep FT
FC Kosova
1
Hongg
2
23 Sep FT
Eschen/Mauren
4
Linth
1
23 Sep FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Kosova
0
23 Sep FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
FC Freienbach
1
23 Sep FT
Hongg
0
Grasshopper II
2
23 Sep FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
FC Balzers
0
23 Sep FT
Tuggen
0
Winterthur II
2
23 Sep FT
AC Taverne
3
FC Kreuzlingen
0
23 Sep FT
Mendrisio FC
2
FC Gossau
0
27 Sep FT
FC Balzers
1
Tuggen
1
30 Sep FT
FC Balzers
1
Mendrisio FC
1
30 Sep FT
FC Gossau
2
AC Taverne
0
30 Sep FT
FC Kreuzlingen
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
30 Sep FT
Linth
1
Tuggen
0
30 Sep FT
FC Freienbach
0
Hongg
1
30 Sep FT
FC Kosova
1
Eschen/Mauren
0
01 Oct FT
Grasshopper II
3
FC Uzwil
0
01 Oct FT
Winterthur II
3
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
04 Oct FT
FC Freienbach
1
Eschen/Mauren
6
07 Oct FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Freienbach
2
07 Oct FT
FC Kreuzlingen
8
FC Gossau
2
07 Oct FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
Hongg
1
07 Oct FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
Linth
0
07 Oct FT
Tuggen
2
FC Kosova
1
07 Oct FT
AC Taverne
0
FC Balzers
0
08 Oct FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
Grasshopper II
2
08 Oct FT
Mendrisio FC
0
Winterthur II
0
14 Oct FT
Linth
2
Mendrisio FC
2
14 Oct FT
FC Gossau
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
4
14 Oct FT
Grasshopper II
1
Tuggen
0
14 Oct FT
Hongg
1
FC Uzwil
1
14 Oct FT
Winterthur II
1
AC Taverne
2
14 Oct FT
FC Kosova
0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
21 Oct FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
FC Balzers
2
28 Oct FT
Mendrisio FC
1
FC Kosova
0
28 Oct FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
Hongg
0
28 Oct FT
FC Gossau
2
FC Balzers
3
28 Oct FT
FC Kreuzlingen
3
Winterthur II
3
28 Oct FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
FC Uzwil
3
28 Oct FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
Grasshopper II
4
28 Oct FT
Tuggen
5
FC Freienbach
2
28 Oct FT
AC Taverne
1
Linth
1
31 Oct FT
FC Balzers
1
FC Kreuzlingen
1
04 Nov FT
FC Uzwil
1
Eschen/Mauren
1
04 Nov FT
Linth
3
FC Kreuzlingen
2
04 Nov FT
FC Balzers
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
04 Nov FT
FC Freienbach
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
04 Nov FT
Grasshopper II
2
Mendrisio FC
1
04 Nov FT
Hongg
0
Tuggen
1
04 Nov FT
FC Kosova
1
AC Taverne
0
05 Nov FT
Winterthur II
3
FC Gossau
0
07 Nov FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
Tuggen
1
11 Nov FT
Mendrisio FC
1
FC Freienbach
0
11 Nov FT
FC Balzers
5
Winterthur II
2
11 Nov FT
FC Gossau
6
Linth
1
11 Nov FT
FC Kreuzlingen
2
FC Kosova
2
11 Nov FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
Eschen/Mauren
2
11 Nov FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3
Hongg
0
11 Nov FT
Tuggen
1
FC Uzwil
1
11 Nov FT
AC Taverne
1
Grasshopper II
1
18 Nov FT
FC Uzwil
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
18 Nov FT
FC Freienbach
1
AC Taverne
1
18 Nov FT
Grasshopper II
0
FC Kreuzlingen
1
18 Nov FT
Hongg
0
Mendrisio FC
2
18 Nov FT
Winterthur II
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
19 Nov FT
FC Kosova
2
FC Gossau
1
22 Nov FT
Linth
1
FC Balzers
1
25 Nov FT
Eschen/Mauren
0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
25 Nov FT
FC Uzwil
1
Mendrisio FC
1
25 Nov FT
Linth
1
Winterthur II
3
25 Nov FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Kreuzlingen
0
25 Nov FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
Tuggen
1
25 Nov FT
Hongg
1
AC Taverne
1
25 Nov FT
FC Kosova
0
FC Balzers
1
25 Nov FT
Grasshopper II
2
FC Gossau
3
24 Feb FT
AC Taverne
1
FC Uzwil
1
24 Feb FT
Linth
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
24 Feb FT
Mendrisio FC
3
Eschen/Mauren
2
24 Feb FT
FC Balzers
2
Grasshopper II
1
24 Feb FT
FC Kreuzlingen
1
Hongg
3
24 Feb FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
Tuggen
1
24 Feb FT
Winterthur II
2
FC Kosova
1
25 Feb FT
FC Gossau
1
FC Freienbach
1
02 Mar FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
AC Taverne
0
02 Mar FT
FC Uzwil
3
FC Kreuzlingen
1
02 Mar FT
FC Freienbach
1
FC Balzers
0
02 Mar FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
02 Mar FT
Hongg
2
FC Gossau
0
02 Mar FT
Tuggen
3
Mendrisio FC
0
02 Mar FT
FC Kosova
2
Linth
2
03 Mar FT
Grasshopper II
0
Winterthur II
0
09 Mar FT
Linth
3
Grasshopper II
1
09 Mar FT
Mendrisio FC
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
09 Mar FT
FC Balzers
2
Hongg
1
09 Mar FT
FC Kreuzlingen
2
Eschen/Mauren
0
09 Mar FT
AC Taverne
2
Tuggen
2
09 Mar FT
FC Kosova
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
10 Mar FT
FC Gossau
2
FC Uzwil
0
10 Mar FT
Winterthur II
5
FC Freienbach
0
13 Mar FT
FC Balzers
1
Eschen/Mauren
1
13 Mar FT
Grasshopper II
2
FC Kosova
0
16 Mar FT
FC Uzwil
2
FC Balzers
2
16 Mar FT
Hongg
1
Winterthur II
2
17 Mar FT
Eschen/Mauren
4
FC Gossau
0
19 Mar FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
AC Taverne
0
20 Mar FT
FC Freienbach
1
Linth
2
20 Mar FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
Mendrisio FC
1
20 Mar FT
Tuggen
1
FC Kreuzlingen
1
23 Mar FT
Linth
2
Hongg
0
23 Mar FT
Winterthur II
4
FC Uzwil
1
23 Mar FT
FC Kosova
1
FC Freienbach
0
24 Mar FT
FC Gossau
1
Tuggen
1
24 Mar FT
FC Kreuzlingen
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1
24 Mar FT
AC Taverne
0
Mendrisio FC
2
24 Mar FT
Grasshopper II
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
27 Mar FT
FC Freienbach
1
Grasshopper II
1
28 Mar FT
Hongg
1
FC Kosova
0
28 Mar FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
4
FC Gossau
0
28 Mar FT
Tuggen
3
FC Balzers
1
28 Mar FT
FC Uzwil
1
Linth
2
30 Mar FT
Eschen/Mauren
1
Winterthur II
0
30 Mar FT
Mendrisio FC
0
FC Kreuzlingen
0
30 Mar FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
AC Taverne
1
06 Apr FT
FC Balzers
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2
06 Apr FT
FC Freienbach
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1
06 Apr FT
FC Gossau
1
Mendrisio FC
2
06 Apr FT
FC Kreuzlingen
2
AC Taverne
0
06 Apr FT
Linth
1
Eschen/Mauren
1
06 Apr FT
Grasshopper II
1
Hongg
1
06 Apr FT
FC Kosova
1
FC Uzwil
0
07 Apr FT
Winterthur II
0
Tuggen
2
13 Apr FT
AC Taverne
3
FC Gossau
2
13 Apr FT
Eschen/Mauren
2
FC Kosova
0
13 Apr FT
FC Uzwil
0
Grasshopper II
0
13 Apr FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
FC Kreuzlingen
2
13 Apr FT
Hongg
0
FC Freienbach
1
13 Apr FT
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
5
Winterthur II
1
13 Apr FT
Tuggen
4
Linth
1
13 Apr FT
Mendrisio FC
2
FC Balzers
0
20 Apr FT
FC Balzers
0
AC Taverne
3
20 Apr FT
Hongg
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3
20 Apr FT
FC Freienbach
0
FC Uzwil
4
20 Apr FT
Winterthur II
4
Mendrisio FC
0
20 Apr FT
FC Kosova
1
Tuggen
5
20 Apr FT
Grasshopper II
1
Eschen/Mauren
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
24
13
5
6
51
30
21
44
2
Mendrisio FC
25
12
7
6
35
30
5
43
3
Tuggen
25
11
8
6
45
26
19
41
4
Winterthur II
25
12
5
8
46
30
16
41
5
FC Kreuzlingen
24
11
7
6
48
33
15
40
6
Eschen/Mauren
25
10
9
6
44
31
13
39
7
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
25
10
8
7
43
34
9
38
8
Grasshopper II
25
9
8
8
36
35
1
35
9
Linth
24
8
8
8
35
45
-10
32
10
Hongg
25
9
5
11
27
31
-4
32
11
FC Freienbach
25
8
6
11
27
45
-18
30
12
FC Kosova
25
8
4
13
22
33
-11
28
13
AC Taverne
25
5
12
8
26
29
-3
27
14
FC Uzwil
25
6
8
11
29
38
-9
26
15
FC Balzers
25
5
8
12
28
45
-17
23
16
FC Gossau
24
5
4
15
34
61
-27
19
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Switzerland - 1 Liga Group 3 - Oddsbook