FIXTURES

RESULTS

18 May FT
FC Bassecourt
4
Solothurn
4
18 May FT
FC Dietikon
3
FC Muri
1
18 May FT
FC Koeniz
4
Emmenbruecke
1
18 May FT
FC Langenthal
3
Concordia
1
18 May FT
FC Schoetz
5
Thun II
1
18 May FT
Muttenz
4
FC Courtetelle
1
18 May FT
Rotkreuz
2
FC Muensingen
4
18 May FT
Wohlen
2
Black Stars
3
12 May FT
Black Stars
3
FC Schoetz
1
12 May FT
FC Muensingen
2
Wohlen
0
12 May FT
Thun II
0
FC Langenthal
2
11 May FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Bassecourt
2
11 May FT
FC Courtetelle
0
Solothurn
3
11 May FT
FC Muri
1
FC Koeniz
2
11 May FT
Muttenz
3
Rotkreuz
0
10 May FT
Concordia
1
FC Dietikon
2
05 May FT
FC Langenthal
1
Black Stars
4
04 May FT
Thun II
3
FC Dietikon
2
04 May FT
Rotkreuz
1
FC Courtetelle
0
04 May FT
FC Koeniz
0
Concordia
2
04 May FT
FC Schoetz
3
FC Muensingen
1
04 May FT
Solothurn
2
Emmenbruecke
2
04 May FT
Wohlen
1
Muttenz
2
01 May FT
FC Bassecourt
4
FC Muri
1
28 Apr FT
FC Courtetelle
5
Emmenbruecke
3
28 Apr FT
FC Muensingen
1
FC Langenthal
3
28 Apr FT
Thun II
0
FC Koeniz
1
27 Apr FT
Concordia
6
FC Bassecourt
1
27 Apr FT
FC Muri
0
Solothurn
3
27 Apr FT
Muttenz
3
FC Schoetz
1
27 Apr FT
Rotkreuz
1
Wohlen
0
27 Apr FT
Black Stars
3
FC Dietikon
2
21 Apr FT
FC Langenthal
2
Muttenz
4
20 Apr FT
Emmenbruecke
2
FC Muri
2
20 Apr FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Thun II
1
20 Apr FT
FC Dietikon
3
FC Muensingen
0
20 Apr FT
FC Koeniz
2
Black Stars
1
20 Apr FT
FC Schoetz
0
Rotkreuz
1
20 Apr FT
Solothurn
3
Concordia
2
20 Apr FT
Wohlen
4
FC Courtetelle
2
14 Apr FT
FC Courtetelle
7
FC Muri
1
14 Apr FT
FC Muensingen
3
FC Koeniz
1
14 Apr FT
Concordia
3
Emmenbruecke
1
14 Apr FT
Thun II
2
Solothurn
3
13 Apr FT
Muttenz
2
FC Dietikon
1
13 Apr FT
Rotkreuz
2
FC Langenthal
2
13 Apr FT
Wohlen
1
FC Schoetz
6
13 Apr FT
Black Stars
2
FC Bassecourt
1
07 Apr FT
FC Langenthal
1
Wohlen
2
06 Apr FT
Emmenbruecke
1
Thun II
5
06 Apr FT
FC Muri
2
Concordia
5
06 Apr FT
FC Bassecourt
2
FC Muensingen
3
06 Apr FT
FC Dietikon
0
Rotkreuz
1
06 Apr FT
FC Koeniz
0
Muttenz
2
06 Apr FT
FC Schoetz
0
FC Courtetelle
0
06 Apr FT
Solothurn
2
Black Stars
0
03 Apr FT
Black Stars
1
Concordia
2
30 Mar FT
FC Courtetelle
0
Concordia
0
30 Mar FT
FC Schoetz
3
FC Langenthal
1
30 Mar FT
Wohlen
1
FC Dietikon
4
30 Mar FT
Black Stars
6
Emmenbruecke
1
28 Mar FT
FC Muensingen
0
Solothurn
1
28 Mar FT
Rotkreuz
0
FC Koeniz
0
28 Mar FT
Muttenz
4
FC Bassecourt
1
28 Mar FT
Thun II
2
FC Muri
1
27 Mar FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Dietikon
2
24 Mar FT
Solothurn
3
Muttenz
3
24 Mar FT
FC Muri
1
Black Stars
3
23 Mar FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Muensingen
3
23 Mar FT
Concordia
4
Thun II
2
23 Mar FT
FC Langenthal
0
FC Courtetelle
0
23 Mar FT
FC Bassecourt
1
Rotkreuz
2
23 Mar FT
FC Dietikon
2
FC Schoetz
4
23 Mar FT
FC Koeniz
0
Wohlen
0
20 Mar FT
Rotkreuz
2
Solothurn
2
20 Mar FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Emmenbruecke
0
20 Mar FT
FC Schoetz
4
FC Koeniz
1
17 Mar FT
FC Muensingen
3
FC Muri
1
16 Mar FT
FC Courtetelle
3
Thun II
1
16 Mar FT
Wohlen
2
FC Bassecourt
0
10 Mar FT
FC Muri
0
Muttenz
5
10 Mar FT
Concordia
2
FC Muensingen
2
10 Mar FT
Thun II
3
Black Stars
3
09 Mar FT
Emmenbruecke
3
Rotkreuz
3
09 Mar FT
FC Dietikon
3
FC Courtetelle
2
09 Mar FT
FC Koeniz
1
FC Langenthal
1
09 Mar FT
Solothurn
1
Wohlen
1
09 Mar FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Schoetz
1
06 Mar FT
FC Koeniz
1
FC Bassecourt
1
06 Mar FT
Muttenz
4
Emmenbruecke
0
03 Mar FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Bassecourt
0
03 Mar FT
FC Muensingen
0
Thun II
0
03 Mar FT
Concordia
2
Muttenz
2
02 Mar FT
Rotkreuz
3
FC Muri
0
02 Mar FT
FC Dietikon
0
FC Koeniz
0
02 Mar FT
FC Schoetz
1
Solothurn
1
02 Mar FT
Wohlen
1
Emmenbruecke
0
02 Mar FT
FC Courtetelle
1
Black Stars
3
25 Feb FT
FC Muri
1
Wohlen
1
24 Feb FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Schoetz
2
24 Feb FT
Concordia
2
Rotkreuz
1
24 Feb FT
Thun II
3
Muttenz
3
24 Feb FT
FC Koeniz
2
FC Courtetelle
1
24 Feb FT
Solothurn
2
FC Langenthal
3
24 Feb FT
Black Stars
3
FC Muensingen
1
24 Feb FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Dietikon
3
26 Nov FT
FC Langenthal
0
Emmenbruecke
2
26 Nov FT
FC Courtetelle
3
FC Muensingen
1
25 Nov FT
Muttenz
0
Black Stars
0
25 Nov FT
Rotkreuz
2
Thun II
0
25 Nov FT
FC Dietikon
2
Solothurn
3
25 Nov FT
FC Schoetz
10
FC Muri
1
25 Nov FT
Wohlen
0
Concordia
2
22 Nov FT
Rotkreuz
1
Muttenz
0
19 Nov FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Muri
0
19 Nov FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Courtetelle
1
18 Nov FT
Muttenz
4
FC Muensingen
3
18 Nov FT
Rotkreuz
2
Black Stars
1
18 Nov FT
FC Dietikon
0
Emmenbruecke
2
18 Nov FT
FC Koeniz
0
Solothurn
0
18 Nov FT
FC Schoetz
0
Concordia
0
18 Nov FT
Wohlen
4
Thun II
0
12 Nov FT
FC Muensingen
0
Rotkreuz
1
12 Nov FT
FC Muri
2
FC Dietikon
1
12 Nov FT
Thun II
0
FC Schoetz
2
11 Nov FT
Concordia
2
FC Langenthal
2
11 Nov FT
Emmenbruecke
1
FC Koeniz
3
11 Nov FT
FC Courtetelle
3
Muttenz
1
11 Nov FT
Solothurn
3
FC Bassecourt
0
11 Nov FT
Black Stars
1
Wohlen
0
05 Nov FT
FC Langenthal
1
Thun II
2
04 Nov FT
FC Dietikon
2
Concordia
0
04 Nov FT
FC Koeniz
2
FC Muri
3
04 Nov FT
FC Schoetz
0
Black Stars
3
04 Nov FT
Solothurn
0
FC Courtetelle
2
04 Nov FT
Wohlen
3
FC Muensingen
2
29 Oct FT
FC Muensingen
1
FC Schoetz
2
29 Oct FT
FC Muri
2
FC Bassecourt
2
28 Oct FT
Concordia
0
FC Koeniz
3
28 Oct FT
Muttenz
4
Wohlen
1
28 Oct FT
Emmenbruecke
2
Solothurn
3
28 Oct FT
FC Courtetelle
2
Rotkreuz
0
28 Oct FT
FC Dietikon
1
Thun II
3
27 Oct FT
Black Stars
2
FC Langenthal
0
15 Oct FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Muensingen
0
15 Oct FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Concordia
2
14 Oct FT
Emmenbruecke
2
FC Courtetelle
2
14 Oct FT
FC Dietikon
2
Black Stars
3
14 Oct FT
FC Koeniz
0
Thun II
0
14 Oct FT
FC Schoetz
3
Muttenz
2
14 Oct FT
Solothurn
5
FC Muri
3
14 Oct FT
Wohlen
0
Rotkreuz
1
08 Oct FT
Thun II
2
FC Bassecourt
1
08 Oct FT
FC Muri
1
Emmenbruecke
1
08 Oct FT
Concordia
3
Solothurn
1
07 Oct FT
FC Courtetelle
1
Wohlen
1
07 Oct FT
Muttenz
2
FC Langenthal
0
07 Oct FT
Rotkreuz
1
FC Schoetz
1
07 Oct FT
FC Muensingen
2
FC Dietikon
1
07 Oct FT
Black Stars
6
FC Koeniz
2
04 Oct FT
Emmenbruecke
2
Black Stars
1
01 Oct FT
FC Langenthal
0
Rotkreuz
1
30 Sep FT
FC Muri
1
FC Courtetelle
5
30 Sep FT
FC Bassecourt
2
Black Stars
6
30 Sep FT
Emmenbruecke
0
Concordia
0
30 Sep FT
FC Dietikon
1
Muttenz
0
30 Sep FT
FC Koeniz
0
FC Muensingen
1
30 Sep FT
FC Schoetz
3
Wohlen
0
30 Sep FT
Solothurn
3
Thun II
0
23 Sep FT
Thun II
1
Emmenbruecke
1
23 Sep FT
Concordia
2
FC Muri
1
23 Sep FT
Muttenz
6
FC Koeniz
0
23 Sep FT
Rotkreuz
1
FC Dietikon
1
23 Sep FT
FC Courtetelle
1
FC Schoetz
2
23 Sep FT
FC Muensingen
2
FC Bassecourt
1
23 Sep FT
Wohlen
1
FC Langenthal
0
23 Sep FT
Black Stars
2
Solothurn
2
17 Sep FT
FC Muri
0
Thun II
1
17 Sep FT
Concordia
4
FC Courtetelle
0
16 Sep FT
FC Dietikon
1
Wohlen
0
16 Sep FT
FC Koeniz
0
Rotkreuz
1
16 Sep FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Schoetz
2
16 Sep FT
Solothurn
1
FC Muensingen
1
15 Sep FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Muttenz
1
10 Sep FT
FC Courtetelle
2
FC Langenthal
0
10 Sep FT
FC Muensingen
2
Emmenbruecke
3
09 Sep FT
Thun II
0
Concordia
2
09 Sep FT
Muttenz
7
Solothurn
2
09 Sep FT
Rotkreuz
4
FC Bassecourt
1
09 Sep FT
FC Schoetz
5
FC Dietikon
1
09 Sep FT
Wohlen
0
FC Koeniz
0
09 Sep FT
Black Stars
6
FC Muri
0
03 Sep FT
Thun II
2
FC Courtetelle
5
03 Sep FT
Concordia
2
Black Stars
0
02 Sep FT
FC Muri
0
FC Muensingen
0
02 Sep FT
Emmenbruecke
0
Muttenz
1
02 Sep FT
FC Bassecourt
1
Wohlen
1
02 Sep FT
FC Dietikon
4
FC Langenthal
0
02 Sep FT
FC Koeniz
1
FC Schoetz
1
02 Sep FT
Solothurn
1
Rotkreuz
0
27 Aug FT
FC Langenthal
0
FC Koeniz
0
27 Aug FT
Rotkreuz
2
Emmenbruecke
0
27 Aug FT
FC Muensingen
2
Concordia
2
26 Aug FT
FC Courtetelle
3
FC Dietikon
2
26 Aug FT
Muttenz
6
FC Muri
3
26 Aug FT
FC Schoetz
2
FC Bassecourt
1
26 Aug FT
Wohlen
3
Solothurn
4
26 Aug FT
Black Stars
1
Thun II
0
23 Aug FT
FC Koeniz
2
FC Dietikon
1
22 Aug FT
Thun II
4
FC Muensingen
0
20 Aug FT
FC Bassecourt
3
FC Langenthal
2
19 Aug FT
FC Muri
2
Rotkreuz
3
19 Aug FT
Muttenz
1
Concordia
4
19 Aug FT
Emmenbruecke
0
Wohlen
6
19 Aug FT
Solothurn
2
FC Schoetz
1
13 Aug FT
FC Langenthal
1
Solothurn
2
13 Aug FT
FC Muensingen
1
Black Stars
1
12 Aug FT
FC Courtetelle
5
FC Koeniz
1
12 Aug FT
Muttenz
1
Thun II
2
12 Aug FT
Rotkreuz
1
Concordia
4
12 Aug FT
FC Dietikon
0
FC Bassecourt
2
12 Aug FT
FC Schoetz
6
Emmenbruecke
0
12 Aug FT
Wohlen
1
FC Muri
1
06 Aug FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Koeniz
3
06 Aug FT
FC Muensingen
2
FC Courtetelle
1
06 Aug FT
Concordia
1
Wohlen
1
05 Aug FT
Thun II
0
Rotkreuz
3
05 Aug FT
FC Muri
0
FC Schoetz
2
05 Aug FT
Black Stars
2
Muttenz
1
05 Aug FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Langenthal
1
05 Aug FT
Solothurn
1
FC Dietikon
0

results

05 Aug FT
Black Stars
2
Muttenz
1
05 Aug FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Langenthal
1
05 Aug FT
Solothurn
1
FC Dietikon
0
05 Aug FT
FC Muri
0
FC Schoetz
2
05 Aug FT
Thun II
0
Rotkreuz
3
06 Aug FT
Concordia
1
Wohlen
1
06 Aug FT
FC Muensingen
2
FC Courtetelle
1
06 Aug FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Koeniz
3
12 Aug FT
FC Dietikon
0
FC Bassecourt
2
12 Aug FT
FC Schoetz
6
Emmenbruecke
0
12 Aug FT
Wohlen
1
FC Muri
1
12 Aug FT
FC Courtetelle
5
FC Koeniz
1
12 Aug FT
Muttenz
1
Thun II
2
12 Aug FT
Rotkreuz
1
Concordia
4
13 Aug FT
FC Muensingen
1
Black Stars
1
13 Aug FT
FC Langenthal
1
Solothurn
2
19 Aug FT
Emmenbruecke
0
Wohlen
6
19 Aug FT
Solothurn
2
FC Schoetz
1
19 Aug FT
Muttenz
1
Concordia
4
19 Aug FT
FC Muri
2
Rotkreuz
3
20 Aug FT
FC Bassecourt
3
FC Langenthal
2
22 Aug FT
Thun II
4
FC Muensingen
0
23 Aug FT
FC Koeniz
2
FC Dietikon
1
26 Aug FT
Black Stars
1
Thun II
0
26 Aug FT
FC Schoetz
2
FC Bassecourt
1
26 Aug FT
Wohlen
3
Solothurn
4
26 Aug FT
FC Courtetelle
3
FC Dietikon
2
26 Aug FT
Muttenz
6
FC Muri
3
27 Aug FT
FC Muensingen
2
Concordia
2
27 Aug FT
FC Langenthal
0
FC Koeniz
0
27 Aug FT
Rotkreuz
2
Emmenbruecke
0
02 Sep FT
Emmenbruecke
0
Muttenz
1
02 Sep FT
FC Bassecourt
1
Wohlen
1
02 Sep FT
FC Dietikon
4
FC Langenthal
0
02 Sep FT
FC Koeniz
1
FC Schoetz
1
02 Sep FT
Solothurn
1
Rotkreuz
0
02 Sep FT
FC Muri
0
FC Muensingen
0
03 Sep FT
Concordia
2
Black Stars
0
03 Sep FT
Thun II
2
FC Courtetelle
5
09 Sep FT
Black Stars
6
FC Muri
0
09 Sep FT
FC Schoetz
5
FC Dietikon
1
09 Sep FT
Wohlen
0
FC Koeniz
0
09 Sep FT
Muttenz
7
Solothurn
2
09 Sep FT
Rotkreuz
4
FC Bassecourt
1
09 Sep FT
Thun II
0
Concordia
2
10 Sep FT
FC Courtetelle
2
FC Langenthal
0
10 Sep FT
FC Muensingen
2
Emmenbruecke
3
15 Sep FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Muttenz
1
16 Sep FT
FC Dietikon
1
Wohlen
0
16 Sep FT
FC Koeniz
0
Rotkreuz
1
16 Sep FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Schoetz
2
16 Sep FT
Solothurn
1
FC Muensingen
1
17 Sep FT
Concordia
4
FC Courtetelle
0
17 Sep FT
FC Muri
0
Thun II
1
23 Sep FT
Black Stars
2
Solothurn
2
23 Sep FT
FC Courtetelle
1
FC Schoetz
2
23 Sep FT
FC Muensingen
2
FC Bassecourt
1
23 Sep FT
Wohlen
1
FC Langenthal
0
23 Sep FT
Muttenz
6
FC Koeniz
0
23 Sep FT
Rotkreuz
1
FC Dietikon
1
23 Sep FT
Concordia
2
FC Muri
1
23 Sep FT
Thun II
1
Emmenbruecke
1
30 Sep FT
Emmenbruecke
0
Concordia
0
30 Sep FT
FC Dietikon
1
Muttenz
0
30 Sep FT
FC Koeniz
0
FC Muensingen
1
30 Sep FT
FC Schoetz
3
Wohlen
0
30 Sep FT
Solothurn
3
Thun II
0
30 Sep FT
FC Bassecourt
2
Black Stars
6
30 Sep FT
FC Muri
1
FC Courtetelle
5
01 Oct FT
FC Langenthal
0
Rotkreuz
1
04 Oct FT
Emmenbruecke
2
Black Stars
1
07 Oct FT
Black Stars
6
FC Koeniz
2
07 Oct FT
FC Muensingen
2
FC Dietikon
1
07 Oct FT
FC Courtetelle
1
Wohlen
1
07 Oct FT
Muttenz
2
FC Langenthal
0
07 Oct FT
Rotkreuz
1
FC Schoetz
1
08 Oct FT
Concordia
3
Solothurn
1
08 Oct FT
FC Muri
1
Emmenbruecke
1
08 Oct FT
Thun II
2
FC Bassecourt
1
14 Oct FT
Emmenbruecke
2
FC Courtetelle
2
14 Oct FT
FC Dietikon
2
Black Stars
3
14 Oct FT
FC Koeniz
0
Thun II
0
14 Oct FT
FC Schoetz
3
Muttenz
2
14 Oct FT
Solothurn
5
FC Muri
3
14 Oct FT
Wohlen
0
Rotkreuz
1
15 Oct FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Concordia
2
15 Oct FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Muensingen
0
27 Oct FT
Black Stars
2
FC Langenthal
0
28 Oct FT
Emmenbruecke
2
Solothurn
3
28 Oct FT
FC Courtetelle
2
Rotkreuz
0
28 Oct FT
FC Dietikon
1
Thun II
3
28 Oct FT
Concordia
0
FC Koeniz
3
28 Oct FT
Muttenz
4
Wohlen
1
29 Oct FT
FC Muensingen
1
FC Schoetz
2
29 Oct FT
FC Muri
2
FC Bassecourt
2
04 Nov FT
FC Dietikon
2
Concordia
0
04 Nov FT
FC Koeniz
2
FC Muri
3
04 Nov FT
FC Schoetz
0
Black Stars
3
04 Nov FT
Solothurn
0
FC Courtetelle
2
04 Nov FT
Wohlen
3
FC Muensingen
2
05 Nov FT
FC Langenthal
1
Thun II
2
11 Nov FT
Black Stars
1
Wohlen
0
11 Nov FT
Emmenbruecke
1
FC Koeniz
3
11 Nov FT
FC Courtetelle
3
Muttenz
1
11 Nov FT
Solothurn
3
FC Bassecourt
0
11 Nov FT
Concordia
2
FC Langenthal
2
12 Nov FT
Thun II
0
FC Schoetz
2
12 Nov FT
FC Muensingen
0
Rotkreuz
1
12 Nov FT
FC Muri
2
FC Dietikon
1
18 Nov FT
FC Dietikon
0
Emmenbruecke
2
18 Nov FT
FC Koeniz
0
Solothurn
0
18 Nov FT
FC Schoetz
0
Concordia
0
18 Nov FT
Wohlen
4
Thun II
0
18 Nov FT
Muttenz
4
FC Muensingen
3
18 Nov FT
Rotkreuz
2
Black Stars
1
19 Nov FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Courtetelle
1
19 Nov FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Muri
0
22 Nov FT
Rotkreuz
1
Muttenz
0
25 Nov FT
FC Dietikon
2
Solothurn
3
25 Nov FT
FC Schoetz
10
FC Muri
1
25 Nov FT
Wohlen
0
Concordia
2
25 Nov FT
Muttenz
0
Black Stars
0
25 Nov FT
Rotkreuz
2
Thun II
0
26 Nov FT
FC Courtetelle
3
FC Muensingen
1
26 Nov FT
FC Langenthal
0
Emmenbruecke
2
24 Feb FT
Black Stars
3
FC Muensingen
1
24 Feb FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Dietikon
3
24 Feb FT
FC Koeniz
2
FC Courtetelle
1
24 Feb FT
Solothurn
2
FC Langenthal
3
24 Feb FT
Concordia
2
Rotkreuz
1
24 Feb FT
Thun II
3
Muttenz
3
24 Feb FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Schoetz
2
25 Feb FT
FC Muri
1
Wohlen
1
02 Mar FT
FC Courtetelle
1
Black Stars
3
02 Mar FT
FC Dietikon
0
FC Koeniz
0
02 Mar FT
FC Schoetz
1
Solothurn
1
02 Mar FT
Wohlen
1
Emmenbruecke
0
02 Mar FT
Rotkreuz
3
FC Muri
0
03 Mar FT
Concordia
2
Muttenz
2
03 Mar FT
FC Muensingen
0
Thun II
0
03 Mar FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Bassecourt
0
06 Mar FT
FC Koeniz
1
FC Bassecourt
1
06 Mar FT
Muttenz
4
Emmenbruecke
0
09 Mar FT
FC Bassecourt
1
FC Schoetz
1
09 Mar FT
FC Dietikon
3
FC Courtetelle
2
09 Mar FT
FC Koeniz
1
FC Langenthal
1
09 Mar FT
Solothurn
1
Wohlen
1
09 Mar FT
Emmenbruecke
3
Rotkreuz
3
10 Mar FT
Concordia
2
FC Muensingen
2
10 Mar FT
Thun II
3
Black Stars
3
10 Mar FT
FC Muri
0
Muttenz
5
16 Mar FT
FC Courtetelle
3
Thun II
1
16 Mar FT
Wohlen
2
FC Bassecourt
0
17 Mar FT
FC Muensingen
3
FC Muri
1
20 Mar FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Emmenbruecke
0
20 Mar FT
FC Schoetz
4
FC Koeniz
1
20 Mar FT
Rotkreuz
2
Solothurn
2
23 Mar FT
FC Bassecourt
1
Rotkreuz
2
23 Mar FT
FC Dietikon
2
FC Schoetz
4
23 Mar FT
FC Koeniz
0
Wohlen
0
23 Mar FT
Concordia
4
Thun II
2
23 Mar FT
FC Langenthal
0
FC Courtetelle
0
23 Mar FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Muensingen
3
24 Mar FT
FC Muri
1
Black Stars
3
24 Mar FT
Solothurn
3
Muttenz
3
27 Mar FT
FC Langenthal
1
FC Dietikon
2
28 Mar FT
Muttenz
4
FC Bassecourt
1
28 Mar FT
Thun II
2
FC Muri
1
28 Mar FT
FC Muensingen
0
Solothurn
1
28 Mar FT
Rotkreuz
0
FC Koeniz
0
30 Mar FT
Black Stars
6
Emmenbruecke
1
30 Mar FT
FC Courtetelle
0
Concordia
0
30 Mar FT
FC Schoetz
3
FC Langenthal
1
30 Mar FT
Wohlen
1
FC Dietikon
4
03 Apr FT
Black Stars
1
Concordia
2
06 Apr FT
FC Bassecourt
2
FC Muensingen
3
06 Apr FT
FC Dietikon
0
Rotkreuz
1
06 Apr FT
FC Koeniz
0
Muttenz
2
06 Apr FT
FC Schoetz
0
FC Courtetelle
0
06 Apr FT
Solothurn
2
Black Stars
0
06 Apr FT
Emmenbruecke
1
Thun II
5
06 Apr FT
FC Muri
2
Concordia
5
07 Apr FT
FC Langenthal
1
Wohlen
2
13 Apr FT
Black Stars
2
FC Bassecourt
1
13 Apr FT
Wohlen
1
FC Schoetz
6
13 Apr FT
Muttenz
2
FC Dietikon
1
13 Apr FT
Rotkreuz
2
FC Langenthal
2
14 Apr FT
Concordia
3
Emmenbruecke
1
14 Apr FT
Thun II
2
Solothurn
3
14 Apr FT
FC Courtetelle
7
FC Muri
1
14 Apr FT
FC Muensingen
3
FC Koeniz
1
20 Apr FT
FC Bassecourt
3
Thun II
1
20 Apr FT
FC Dietikon
3
FC Muensingen
0
20 Apr FT
FC Koeniz
2
Black Stars
1
20 Apr FT
FC Schoetz
0
Rotkreuz
1
20 Apr FT
Solothurn
3
Concordia
2
20 Apr FT
Wohlen
4
FC Courtetelle
2
20 Apr FT
Emmenbruecke
2
FC Muri
2
21 Apr FT
FC Langenthal
2
Muttenz
4
27 Apr FT
Black Stars
3
FC Dietikon
2
27 Apr FT
Muttenz
3
FC Schoetz
1
27 Apr FT
Rotkreuz
1
Wohlen
0
27 Apr FT
Concordia
6
FC Bassecourt
1
27 Apr FT
FC Muri
0
Solothurn
3
28 Apr FT
Thun II
0
FC Koeniz
1
28 Apr FT
FC Courtetelle
5
Emmenbruecke
3
28 Apr FT
FC Muensingen
1
FC Langenthal
3
01 May FT
FC Bassecourt
4
FC Muri
1
04 May FT
FC Koeniz
0
Concordia
2
04 May FT
FC Schoetz
3
FC Muensingen
1
04 May FT
Solothurn
2
Emmenbruecke
2
04 May FT
Wohlen
1
Muttenz
2
04 May FT
Rotkreuz
1
FC Courtetelle
0
04 May FT
Thun II
3
FC Dietikon
2
05 May FT
FC Langenthal
1
Black Stars
4
10 May FT
Concordia
1
FC Dietikon
2
11 May FT
Muttenz
3
Rotkreuz
0
11 May FT
Emmenbruecke
0
FC Bassecourt
2
11 May FT
FC Courtetelle
0
Solothurn
3
11 May FT
FC Muri
1
FC Koeniz
2
12 May FT
Thun II
0
FC Langenthal
2
12 May FT
FC Muensingen
2
Wohlen
0
12 May FT
Black Stars
3
FC Schoetz
1
18 May FT
FC Bassecourt
4
Solothurn
4
18 May FT
FC Dietikon
3
FC Muri
1
18 May FT
FC Koeniz
4
Emmenbruecke
1
18 May FT
FC Langenthal
3
Concordia
1
18 May FT
FC Schoetz
5
Thun II
1
18 May FT
Muttenz
4
FC Courtetelle
1
18 May FT
Rotkreuz
2
FC Muensingen
4
18 May FT
Wohlen
2
Black Stars
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC Schoetz
29
18
6
5
73
31
42
60
2
Black Stars
29
18
4
7
70
39
31
58
3
Solothurn
29
16
9
4
63
47
16
57
4
Rotkreuz
29
17
6
6
43
30
13
57
5
Muttenz
29
17
4
8
78
43
35
55
6
Concordia
29
15
8
6
62
37
25
53
7
FC Courtetelle
29
13
6
10
61
45
16
45
8
FC Koeniz
29
9
10
10
32
43
-11
37
9
FC Muensingen
29
10
6
13
43
49
-6
36
10
FC Dietikon
29
11
2
16
47
49
-2
35
11
Wohlen
29
8
8
13
38
45
-7
32
12
Thun II
29
9
5
15
40
58
-18
32
13
FC Bassecourt
29
8
6
15
47
62
-15
30
14
FC Langenthal
29
8
5
16
31
47
-16
29
15
Emmenbruecke
29
4
7
18
30
74
-44
19
16
FC Muri
29
2
6
21
32
91
-59
12
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Switzerland - 1 Liga Group 2 - Oddsbook