FIXTURES

12 Apr 10:00
Oerebro
Lidkoepings FK Women
13 Apr 05:00
Malmoe FF
Umeaa IK Women
13 Apr 05:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Gamla Upsala Women
13 Apr 07:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
IFK Kalmar Women
14 Apr 03:00
Sunnana SK Women
Alingsas FC United Women
14 Apr 06:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Jitex BK Women
14 Apr 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
19 Apr 10:00
Umeaa IK Women
Sunnana SK Women
20 Apr 06:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Oerebro
20 Apr 06:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Mallbackens IF Women
20 Apr 06:00
Jitex BK Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
21 Apr 04:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
21 Apr 05:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Malmoe FF
21 Apr 05:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
26 Apr 10:00
Jitex BK Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
26 Apr 10:30
Sunnana SK Women
Malmoe FF
27 Apr 04:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Gamla Upsala Women
27 Apr 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
Oerebro
27 Apr 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Alingsas FC United Women
27 Apr 07:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
IFK Kalmar Women
28 Apr 05:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
01 May 04:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
01 May 04:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Umeaa IK Women
01 May 04:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Jitex BK Women
01 May 04:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Sunnana SK Women
01 May 05:00
Malmoe FF
Mallbackens IF Women
01 May 06:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Alingsas FC United Women
01 May 07:00
Oerebro
Sundsvalls DFF Women
04 May 05:00
Malmoe FF
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
04 May 07:00
Oerebro
Gamla Upsala Women
05 May 04:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Umeaa IK Women
05 May 06:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
05 May 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
05 May 07:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Jitex BK Women
05 May 07:00
Sunnana SK Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
11 May 05:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Malmoe FF
11 May 06:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
11 May 06:00
Jitex BK Women
Oerebro
11 May 07:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Alingsas FC United Women
12 May 04:00
Sunnana SK Women
Mallbackens IF Women
12 May 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
IFK Kalmar Women
12 May 05:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
18 May 04:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Umeaa IK Women
18 May 04:00
Malmoe FF
Sundsvalls DFF Women
18 May 04:00
Oerebro
Bollstanaes SK Women
18 May 06:00
Jitex BK Women
Mallbackens IF Women
18 May 06:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Gamla Upsala Women
19 May 05:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Sunnana SK Women
19 May 07:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
24 May 08:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Malmoe FF
24 May 10:00
Gamla Upsala Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
25 May 04:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Umeaa IK Women
25 May 04:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Jitex BK Women
25 May 06:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Alingsas FC United Women
25 May 07:00
Mallbackens IF Women
IFK Kalmar Women
26 May 07:00
Oerebro
Sunnana SK Women
08 Jun 04:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
08 Jun 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
Mallbackens IF Women
08 Jun 05:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Jitex BK Women
08 Jun 05:00
Malmoe FF
Oerebro
08 Jun 07:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Gamla Upsala Women
08 Jun 07:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
09 Jun 07:00
Sunnana SK Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
13 Jun 10:00
Oerebro
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
15 Jun 04:00
Jitex BK Women
Sunnana SK Women
15 Jun 04:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Umeaa IK Women
15 Jun 05:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Malmoe FF
15 Jun 06:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
16 Jun 03:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
IFK Kalmar Women
16 Jun 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
19 Jun 10:00
Malmoe FF
Jitex BK Women
20 Jun 08:30
IFK Kalmar Women
Gamla Upsala Women
20 Jun 09:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Alingsas FC United Women
20 Jun 10:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Oerebro
20 Jun 10:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
20 Jun 10:30
Umeaa IK Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
23 Jun 04:00
Sunnana SK Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
29 Jun 04:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Sunnana SK Women
29 Jun 04:00
Jitex BK Women
Umeaa IK Women
29 Jun 06:00
Malmoe FF
Alingsas FC United Women
29 Jun 07:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
29 Jun 07:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
30 Jun 04:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Mallbackens IF Women
30 Jun 06:00
Oerebro
IFK Kalmar Women
04 Jul 10:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Jitex BK Women
06 Jul 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
Gamla Upsala Women
06 Jul 05:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Malmoe FF
06 Jul 05:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
06 Jul 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Oerebro
06 Jul 07:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
07 Jul 04:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Sunnana SK Women
10 Aug 04:00
Jitex BK Women
Alingsas FC United Women
10 Aug 05:00
Malmoe FF
IFK Kalmar Women
10 Aug 06:00
Sunnana SK Women
Umeaa IK Women
10 Aug 07:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
10 Aug 07:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
11 Aug 05:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
11 Aug 05:00
Oerebro
Mallbackens IF Women
16 Aug 09:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Gamla Upsala Women
16 Aug 10:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Jitex BK Women
16 Aug 10:30
Umeaa IK Women
Malmoe FF
18 Aug 04:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Sunnana SK Women
18 Aug 04:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Oerebro
18 Aug 05:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
18 Aug 06:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
23 Aug 10:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
23 Aug 10:00
Oerebro
Alingsas FC United Women
24 Aug 04:00
Jitex BK Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
24 Aug 05:00
Malmoe FF
Lidkoepings FK Women
24 Aug 06:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Mallbackens IF Women
24 Aug 07:00
Sunnana SK Women
IFK Kalmar Women
25 Aug 05:00
Umeaa IK Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
30 Aug 10:30
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Malmoe FF
31 Aug 04:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Umeaa IK Women
31 Aug 06:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
31 Aug 06:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Oerebro
31 Aug 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Jitex BK Women
31 Aug 07:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Gamla Upsala Women
01 Sep 06:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Sunnana SK Women
07 Sep 04:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Sunnana SK Women
07 Sep 06:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Oerebro
07 Sep 06:00
Jitex BK Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
07 Sep 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Malmoe FF
07 Sep 07:00
Alingsas FC United Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
07 Sep 07:00
Gamla Upsala Women
IFK Kalmar Women
08 Sep 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
13 Sep 10:00
Oerebro
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
14 Sep 04:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Mallbackens IF Women
14 Sep 05:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Jitex BK Women
14 Sep 05:00
Malmoe FF
Gamla Upsala Women
14 Sep 07:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
15 Sep 04:00
Sunnana SK Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
15 Sep 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
Alingsas FC United Women
21 Sep 04:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
21 Sep 04:00
Oerebro
Umeaa IK Women
21 Sep 05:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
21 Sep 06:00
Alingsas FC United Women
IFK Kalmar Women
21 Sep 07:00
Jitex BK Women
Malmoe FF
21 Sep 07:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Mallbackens IF Women
22 Sep 06:00
Sunnana SK Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
28 Sep 04:00
Malmoe FF
Sunnana SK Women
28 Sep 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
Jitex BK Women
28 Sep 06:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Alingsas FC United Women
28 Sep 06:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Gamla Upsala Women
28 Sep 07:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
28 Sep 07:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
29 Sep 05:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Oerebro
05 Oct 04:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
05 Oct 05:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Malmoe FF
05 Oct 05:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Umeaa IK Women
05 Oct 06:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Mallbackens IF Women
05 Oct 06:00
Jitex BK Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
05 Oct 07:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
IFK Kalmar Women
06 Oct 04:00
Sunnana SK Women
Oerebro
12 Oct 04:00
Jitex BK Women
Gamla Upsala Women
12 Oct 04:00
Umeaa IK Women
Bollstanaes SK Women
12 Oct 05:00
IFK Kalmar Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
12 Oct 05:00
Oerebro
Malmoe FF
12 Oct 07:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Mallbackens IF Women
12 Oct 07:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
13 Oct 04:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Sunnana SK Women
19 Oct 04:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Umeaa IK Women
19 Oct 04:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Alingsas FC United Women
19 Oct 04:00
Sunnana SK Women
Jitex BK Women
19 Oct 06:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Lidkoepings FK Women
19 Oct 06:00
Malmoe FF
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
19 Oct 07:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
IFK Kalmar Women
19 Oct 07:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Oerebro
02 Nov 05:00
Lidkoepings FK Women
Alingsas FC United Women
02 Nov 05:00
Mallbackens IF Women
Sundsvalls DFF Women
02 Nov 05:00
Malmoe FF
Bollstanaes SK Women
02 Nov 05:00
Sunnana SK Women
Gamla Upsala Women
02 Nov 06:00
Oerebro
Jitex BK Women
02 Nov 07:00
IFK Kalmar Women
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
03 Nov 07:00
Umeaa IK Women
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
10 Nov 06:00
Alingsas FC United Women
Malmoe FF
10 Nov 06:00
Bollstanaes SK Women
Sunnana SK Women
10 Nov 06:00
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
Mallbackens IF Women
10 Nov 06:00
Gamla Upsala Women
Umeaa IK Women
10 Nov 06:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
Oerebro
10 Nov 06:00
Jitex BK Women
IFK Kalmar Women
10 Nov 06:00
Sundsvalls DFF Women
Lidkoepings FK Women

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Alingsas FC United Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Bollstanaes SK Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Eskilstuna United DFF Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Gamla Upsala Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
IFK Kalmar Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
IK Uppsala Fotboll Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Jitex BK Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Lidkoepings FK Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Mallbackens IF Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Malmoe FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Oerebro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Sundsvalls DFF Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Sunnana SK Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Umeaa IK Women
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - Womens Elitettan - Oddsbook