FIXTURES

28 Mar 06:00
Kalmar FF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
30 Mar 08:00
Hammarby IF U19
Helsingborgs U19
31 Mar 07:00
BK Haecken U19
AIK Solna U19
31 Mar 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
IFK Stocksund U19
31 Mar 07:00
Halmstad U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
31 Mar 07:00
Malmo FF U19
Oesters IF U19
31 Mar 07:00
Norrkoping U19
Djurgarden U19
06 Apr 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
Norrkoping U19
07 Apr 05:00
Djurgarden U19
Malmo FF U19
07 Apr 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Halmstad U19
07 Apr 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Hammarby IF U19
07 Apr 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
BK Haecken U19
07 Apr 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Kalmar FF U19
07 Apr 07:00
Oesters IF U19
Brommapojkarna U19
12 Apr 08:00
Kalmar FF U19
Oesters IF U19
13 Apr 07:00
Hammarby IF U19
AIK Solna U19
14 Apr 05:00
Malmo FF U19
Helsingborgs U19
14 Apr 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Djurgarden U19
14 Apr 07:00
Halmstad U19
BK Haecken U19
14 Apr 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
14 Apr 07:00
Norrkoping U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
20 Apr 05:00
Djurgarden U19
Oesters IF U19
20 Apr 06:00
Helsingborgs U19
IFK Stocksund U19
21 Apr 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Brommapojkarna U19
21 Apr 07:00
BK Haecken U19
Malmo FF U19
21 Apr 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Kalmar FF U19
21 Apr 07:00
Halmstad U19
Norrkoping U19
21 Apr 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Hammarby IF U19
27 Apr 03:00
Hammarby IF U19
Halmstad U19
27 Apr 05:00
Kalmar FF U19
Helsingborgs U19
28 Apr 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
28 Apr 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Djurgarden U19
28 Apr 07:00
Malmo FF U19
AIK Solna U19
28 Apr 07:00
Norrkoping U19
BK Haecken U19
28 Apr 07:00
Oesters IF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
30 Apr 07:00
AIK Solna U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
30 Apr 07:00
Djurgarden U19
Hammarby IF U19
30 Apr 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
BK Haecken U19
30 Apr 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Malmo FF U19
30 Apr 07:00
Kalmar FF U19
Brommapojkarna U19
30 Apr 07:00
Oesters IF U19
Norrkoping U19
01 May 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
Halmstad U19
04 May 04:00
Hammarby IF U19
Malmo FF U19
04 May 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
Djurgarden U19
05 May 05:00
BK Haecken U19
Kalmar FF U19
05 May 07:00
AIK Solna U19
IFK Stocksund U19
05 May 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Oesters IF U19
05 May 07:00
Halmstad U19
Brommapojkarna U19
05 May 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Norrkoping U19
11 May 07:00
Malmo FF U19
Halmstad U19
12 May 05:30
Djurgarden U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
12 May 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
BK Haecken U19
12 May 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
12 May 07:00
Kalmar FF U19
AIK Solna U19
12 May 07:00
Norrkoping U19
Hammarby IF U19
12 May 07:00
Oesters IF U19
Helsingborgs U19
19 May 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Djurgarden U19
19 May 07:00
BK Haecken U19
Oesters IF U19
19 May 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Helsingborgs U19
19 May 07:00
Halmstad U19
IFK Stocksund U19
19 May 07:00
Hammarby IF U19
Kalmar FF U19
19 May 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Malmo FF U19
19 May 07:00
Norrkoping U19
Brommapojkarna U19
25 May 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
26 May 05:00
Kalmar FF U19
Halmstad U19
26 May 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Hammarby IF U19
26 May 07:00
Djurgarden U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
26 May 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
BK Haecken U19
26 May 07:00
Malmo FF U19
Norrkoping U19
26 May 07:00
Oesters IF U19
AIK Solna U19
31 May 08:00
Malmo FF U19
Kalmar FF U19
01 Jun 05:00
BK Haecken U19
Helsingborgs U19
01 Jun 07:00
Hammarby IF U19
Oesters IF U19
02 Jun 07:00
AIK Solna U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
02 Jun 07:00
Halmstad U19
Djurgarden U19
02 Jun 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Brommapojkarna U19
02 Jun 07:00
Norrkoping U19
IFK Stocksund U19
16 Jun 03:00
Helsingborgs U19
AIK Solna U19
16 Jun 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Malmo FF U19
16 Jun 07:00
Djurgarden U19
BK Haecken U19
16 Jun 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
16 Jun 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Hammarby IF U19
16 Jun 07:00
Kalmar FF U19
Norrkoping U19
16 Jun 07:00
Oesters IF U19
Halmstad U19
19 Jun 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
Brommapojkarna U19
23 Jun 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Norrkoping U19
23 Jun 07:00
BK Haecken U19
Hammarby IF U19
23 Jun 07:00
Djurgarden U19
Kalmar FF U19
23 Jun 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Malmo FF U19
23 Jun 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Halmstad U19
23 Jun 07:00
Oesters IF U19
IFK Stocksund U19
30 Jun 07:00
BK Haecken U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
30 Jun 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Oesters IF U19
30 Jun 07:00
Halmstad U19
AIK Solna U19
30 Jun 07:00
Hammarby IF U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
30 Jun 07:00
Kalmar FF U19
IFK Stocksund U19
30 Jun 07:00
Malmo FF U19
Djurgarden U19
30 Jun 07:00
Norrkoping U19
Helsingborgs U19
27 Jul 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
Hammarby IF U19
28 Jul 07:00
AIK Solna U19
BK Haecken U19
28 Jul 07:00
Djurgarden U19
Norrkoping U19
28 Jul 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Halmstad U19
28 Jul 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Kalmar FF U19
28 Jul 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Brommapojkarna U19
28 Jul 07:00
Oesters IF U19
Malmo FF U19
03 Aug 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
Malmo FF U19
03 Aug 05:00
BK Haecken U19
Halmstad U19
04 Aug 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Hammarby IF U19
04 Aug 07:00
Djurgarden U19
Brommapojkarna U19
04 Aug 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Norrkoping U19
04 Aug 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
IFK Stocksund U19
04 Aug 07:00
Oesters IF U19
Kalmar FF U19
11 Aug 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Helsingborgs U19
11 Aug 07:00
Halmstad U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
11 Aug 07:00
Hammarby IF U19
BK Haecken U19
11 Aug 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Oesters IF U19
11 Aug 07:00
Kalmar FF U19
Djurgarden U19
11 Aug 07:00
Malmo FF U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
11 Aug 07:00
Norrkoping U19
AIK Solna U19
14 Aug 06:00
Helsingborgs U19
Kalmar FF U19
18 Aug 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Malmo FF U19
18 Aug 07:00
BK Haecken U19
Norrkoping U19
18 Aug 07:00
Djurgarden U19
IFK Stocksund U19
18 Aug 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Brommapojkarna U19
18 Aug 07:00
Halmstad U19
Hammarby IF U19
18 Aug 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Oesters IF U19
24 Aug 02:00
Kalmar FF U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
24 Aug 04:00
Hammarby IF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
25 Aug 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
AIK Solna U19
01 Sep 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Kalmar FF U19
01 Sep 07:00
BK Haecken U19
Brommapojkarna U19
01 Sep 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
IFK Stocksund U19
01 Sep 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Djurgarden U19
14 Sep 05:00
Kalmar FF U19
BK Haecken U19
15 Sep 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Halmstad U19
15 Sep 07:00
Djurgarden U19
Helsingborgs U19
15 Sep 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
AIK Solna U19
15 Sep 07:00
Malmo FF U19
Hammarby IF U19
15 Sep 07:00
Norrkoping U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
15 Sep 07:00
Oesters IF U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
21 Sep 03:00
Helsingborgs U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
22 Sep 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Norrkoping U19
22 Sep 07:00
Djurgarden U19
AIK Solna U19
22 Sep 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Halmstad U19
22 Sep 07:00
Kalmar FF U19
Hammarby IF U19
22 Sep 07:00
Malmo FF U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
22 Sep 07:00
Oesters IF U19
BK Haecken U19
28 Sep 04:00
Hammarby IF U19
Brommapojkarna U19
29 Sep 07:00
AIK Solna U19
Oesters IF U19
29 Sep 07:00
BK Haecken U19
IFK Stocksund U19
29 Sep 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
Djurgarden U19
29 Sep 07:00
Halmstad U19
Kalmar FF U19
29 Sep 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
Helsingborgs U19
29 Sep 07:00
Norrkoping U19
Malmo FF U19
05 Oct 03:00
BK Haecken U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
05 Oct 04:00
Hammarby IF U19
Djurgarden U19
06 Oct 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
Kalmar FF U19
06 Oct 07:00
Halmstad U19
Helsingborgs U19
06 Oct 07:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
AIK Solna U19
06 Oct 07:00
Malmo FF U19
IFK Stocksund U19
06 Oct 07:00
Norrkoping U19
Oesters IF U19
19 Oct 04:00
Helsingborgs U19
BK Haecken U19
19 Oct 06:00
Kalmar FF U19
Malmo FF U19
20 Oct 07:00
Brommapojkarna U19
IFK Goeteborg U19
20 Oct 07:00
Djurgarden U19
Halmstad U19
20 Oct 07:00
GIF Sundsvall U19
AIK Solna U19
20 Oct 07:00
IFK Stocksund U19
Norrkoping U19
20 Oct 07:00
Oesters IF U19
Hammarby IF U19
26 Oct 04:00
AIK Solna U19
Helsingborgs U19
26 Oct 04:00
BK Haecken U19
Djurgarden U19
26 Oct 04:00
Halmstad U19
Oesters IF U19
26 Oct 04:00
Hammarby IF U19
IFK Stocksund U19
26 Oct 04:00
IFK Goeteborg U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
26 Oct 04:00
Malmo FF U19
Brommapojkarna U19
26 Oct 04:00
Norrkoping U19
Kalmar FF U19

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
AIK Solna U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
BK Haecken U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Djurgarden U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
GIF Sundsvall U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Halmstad U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Hammarby IF U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Helsingborgs U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Brommapojkarna U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
IFK Goeteborg U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Norrkoping U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
IFK Stocksund U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Kalmar FF U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Malmo FF U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Oesters IF U19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - U19 Allsvenskan - Oddsbook