FIXTURES

30 Mar 05:00
GIF Sundsvall
Oestersunds FK
30 Mar 07:00
Oergryte
Utsiktens BK
31 Mar 06:00
Landskrona BoIS
Sandvikens IF
31 Mar 06:00
Trelleborgs FF
IK Oddevold
01 Apr 04:00
Gefle
Helsingborg
01 Apr 04:00
Orebro SK
Skoevde AIK
01 Apr 06:00
IK Brage
Varbergs BoIS FC
02 Apr 10:00
Oesters IF
Degerfors
06 Apr 04:00
Oestersunds FK
Trelleborgs FF
06 Apr 06:00
Degerfors
GIF Sundsvall
06 Apr 06:00
Sandvikens IF
Orebro SK
06 Apr 06:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oesters IF
07 Apr 04:00
Utsiktens BK
Gefle
07 Apr 06:00
Skoevde AIK
Landskrona BoIS
08 Apr 10:00
IK Oddevold
Oergryte
09 Apr 10:00
Helsingborg
IK Brage
12 Apr 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
Skoevde AIK
13 Apr 06:00
Landskrona BoIS
IK Oddevold
13 Apr 06:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oestersunds FK
14 Apr 04:00
Trelleborgs FF
Sandvikens IF
14 Apr 06:00
Helsingborg
Utsiktens BK
15 Apr 10:00
Gefle
Degerfors
15 Apr 10:00
Oergryte
IK Brage
16 Apr 10:00
Oesters IF
Orebro SK
20 Apr 04:00
Sandvikens IF
Oesters IF
20 Apr 04:00
Skoevde AIK
Trelleborgs FF
20 Apr 06:00
Oestersunds FK
Oergryte
20 Apr 06:00
Utsiktens BK
GIF Sundsvall
21 Apr 04:00
IK Oddevold
Gefle
21 Apr 06:00
IK Brage
Landskrona BoIS
22 Apr 10:00
Orebro SK
Varbergs BoIS FC
23 Apr 10:00
Degerfors
Helsingborg
27 Apr 06:00
Gefle
Sandvikens IF
27 Apr 06:00
GIF Sundsvall
Varbergs BoIS FC
27 Apr 06:00
Landskrona BoIS
Utsiktens BK
27 Apr 08:00
Oergryte
Oesters IF
27 Apr 08:00
Skoevde AIK
IK Oddevold
28 Apr 04:00
Helsingborg
Oestersunds FK
28 Apr 06:00
Orebro SK
IK Brage
29 Apr 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Degerfors
03 May 10:00
Sandvikens IF
IK Brage
04 May 04:00
IK Oddevold
GIF Sundsvall
04 May 06:00
Degerfors
Landskrona BoIS
04 May 06:00
Oesters IF
Gefle
04 May 06:00
Utsiktens BK
Skoevde AIK
05 May 06:00
Oestersunds FK
Orebro SK
06 May 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Trelleborgs FF
07 May 10:00
Oergryte
Helsingborg
10 May 10:00
Oesters IF
IK Oddevold
11 May 04:00
Trelleborgs FF
Utsiktens BK
11 May 06:00
GIF Sundsvall
Landskrona BoIS
11 May 06:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oergryte
12 May 04:00
Gefle
Skoevde AIK
12 May 06:00
Helsingborg
Sandvikens IF
12 May 06:00
IK Brage
Oestersunds FK
14 May 10:00
Orebro SK
Degerfors
17 May 10:00
Gefle
GIF Sundsvall
17 May 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Helsingborg
17 May 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Oesters IF
18 May 04:00
Skoevde AIK
Oestersunds FK
18 May 06:00
Degerfors
Oergryte
18 May 06:00
IK Oddevold
IK Brage
19 May 04:00
Landskrona BoIS
Orebro SK
19 May 06:00
Sandvikens IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
22 May 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sandvikens IF
22 May 10:00
Helsingborg
Skoevde AIK
22 May 10:00
Oergryte
Trelleborgs FF
22 May 10:00
Oesters IF
Landskrona BoIS
22 May 10:00
Oestersunds FK
Gefle
23 May 10:00
IK Brage
Degerfors
23 May 10:00
Orebro SK
Utsiktens BK
23 May 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Oddevold
26 May 04:00
Skoevde AIK
Oesters IF
26 May 06:00
Gefle
Orebro SK
26 May 06:00
IK Oddevold
Oestersunds FK
26 May 07:00
Helsingborg
Landskrona BoIS
27 May 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Oergryte
27 May 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall
27 May 10:00
Utsiktens BK
IK Brage
28 May 10:00
Degerfors
Varbergs BoIS FC
01 Jun 04:00
Degerfors
Utsiktens BK
01 Jun 06:00
IK Brage
Oesters IF
01 Jun 06:00
Oestersunds FK
Sandvikens IF
01 Jun 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
Trelleborgs FF
02 Jun 04:00
Orebro SK
IK Oddevold
02 Jun 06:00
GIF Sundsvall
Helsingborg
02 Jun 06:00
Oergryte
Gefle
02 Jun 08:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Skoevde AIK
14 Jun 10:00
Oergryte
GIF Sundsvall
15 Jun 06:00
Gefle
Landskrona BoIS
15 Jun 06:00
Skoevde AIK
Degerfors
15 Jun 06:00
Utsiktens BK
Varbergs BoIS FC
16 Jun 06:00
Helsingborg
Orebro SK
16 Jun 06:00
Oesters IF
Oestersunds FK
16 Jun 08:00
Sandvikens IF
IK Oddevold
17 Jun 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
IK Brage
23 Jun 06:00
IK Brage
GIF Sundsvall
23 Jun 06:00
IK Oddevold
Degerfors
23 Jun 06:00
Oestersunds FK
Utsiktens BK
23 Jun 08:00
Skoevde AIK
Sandvikens IF
23 Jun 08:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Gefle
24 Jun 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
Oergryte
24 Jun 10:00
Oesters IF
Helsingborg
24 Jun 10:00
Orebro SK
Trelleborgs FF
28 Jun 10:00
Helsingborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
28 Jun 10:00
IK Brage
Gefle
29 Jun 06:00
Degerfors
Sandvikens IF
29 Jun 06:00
GIF Sundsvall
Orebro SK
29 Jun 06:00
Utsiktens BK
IK Oddevold
30 Jun 04:00
Landskrona BoIS
Oestersunds FK
30 Jun 06:00
Oergryte
Skoevde AIK
30 Jun 06:00
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF
20 Jul 06:00
Gefle
Trelleborgs FF
20 Jul 06:00
IK Oddevold
Helsingborg
20 Jul 06:00
Oesters IF
GIF Sundsvall
20 Jul 08:00
Orebro SK
Oergryte
21 Jul 04:00
Oestersunds FK
Degerfors
21 Jul 06:00
Skoevde AIK
IK Brage
22 Jul 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Utsiktens BK
22 Jul 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Landskrona BoIS
27 Jul 10:00
Degerfors
Skoevde AIK
27 Jul 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborgs FF
27 Jul 10:00
Helsingborg
Oesters IF
27 Jul 10:00
IK Brage
Orebro SK
27 Jul 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle
27 Jul 10:00
Oergryte
IK Oddevold
27 Jul 10:00
Oestersunds FK
Varbergs BoIS FC
27 Jul 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Sandvikens IF
03 Aug 10:00
Degerfors
IK Oddevold
03 Aug 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
Utsiktens BK
03 Aug 10:00
Oesters IF
IK Brage
03 Aug 10:00
Orebro SK
Oestersunds FK
03 Aug 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Gefle
03 Aug 10:00
Skoevde AIK
Oergryte
03 Aug 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Landskrona BoIS
03 Aug 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Helsingborg
10 Aug 10:00
Gefle
Varbergs BoIS FC
10 Aug 10:00
Helsingborg
Degerfors
10 Aug 10:00
IK Brage
Skoevde AIK
10 Aug 10:00
IK Oddevold
Sandvikens IF
10 Aug 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
GIF Sundsvall
10 Aug 10:00
Oergryte
Orebro SK
10 Aug 10:00
Oestersunds FK
Oesters IF
10 Aug 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Trelleborgs FF
17 Aug 10:00
Degerfors
IK Brage
17 Aug 10:00
IK Oddevold
Utsiktens BK
17 Aug 10:00
Oesters IF
Oergryte
17 Aug 10:00
Orebro SK
Gefle
17 Aug 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Landskrona BoIS
17 Aug 10:00
Skoevde AIK
Helsingborg
17 Aug 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Oestersunds FK
17 Aug 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
GIF Sundsvall
24 Aug 10:00
Gefle
Oesters IF
24 Aug 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
IK Oddevold
24 Aug 10:00
IK Brage
Helsingborg
24 Aug 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
Varbergs BoIS FC
24 Aug 10:00
Oergryte
Degerfors
24 Aug 10:00
Oestersunds FK
Skoevde AIK
24 Aug 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Trelleborgs FF
24 Aug 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Orebro SK
31 Aug 10:00
Degerfors
Oestersunds FK
31 Aug 10:00
Helsingborg
Trelleborgs FF
31 Aug 10:00
IK Brage
Oergryte
31 Aug 10:00
IK Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS
31 Aug 10:00
Oesters IF
Sandvikens IF
31 Aug 10:00
Orebro SK
GIF Sundsvall
31 Aug 10:00
Skoevde AIK
Gefle
31 Aug 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Utsiktens BK
14 Sep 10:00
Gefle
Oergryte
14 Sep 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage
14 Sep 10:00
IK Oddevold
Varbergs BoIS FC
14 Sep 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
Oesters IF
14 Sep 10:00
Oestersunds FK
Helsingborg
14 Sep 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Skoevde AIK
14 Sep 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Orebro SK
14 Sep 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Degerfors
18 Sep 10:00
Degerfors
Gefle
18 Sep 10:00
Helsingborg
IK Oddevold
18 Sep 10:00
IK Brage
Utsiktens BK
18 Sep 10:00
Oergryte
Landskrona BoIS
18 Sep 10:00
Oesters IF
Trelleborgs FF
18 Sep 10:00
Oestersunds FK
GIF Sundsvall
18 Sep 10:00
Orebro SK
Sandvikens IF
18 Sep 10:00
Skoevde AIK
Varbergs BoIS FC
21 Sep 10:00
Gefle
Oestersunds FK
21 Sep 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
Oesters IF
21 Sep 10:00
IK Oddevold
Orebro SK
21 Sep 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
Helsingborg
21 Sep 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Degerfors
21 Sep 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Skoevde AIK
21 Sep 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Oergryte
21 Sep 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
IK Brage
28 Sep 10:00
Degerfors
Trelleborgs FF
28 Sep 10:00
Helsingborg
Gefle
28 Sep 10:00
IK Brage
Sandvikens IF
28 Sep 10:00
Oergryte
Varbergs BoIS FC
28 Sep 10:00
Oesters IF
Utsiktens BK
28 Sep 10:00
Oestersunds FK
IK Oddevold
28 Sep 10:00
Orebro SK
Landskrona BoIS
28 Sep 10:00
Skoevde AIK
GIF Sundsvall
05 Oct 10:00
Gefle
IK Brage
05 Oct 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
Degerfors
05 Oct 10:00
IK Oddevold
Oesters IF
05 Oct 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
Skoevde AIK
05 Oct 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Oestersunds FK
05 Oct 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte
05 Oct 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Helsingborg
05 Oct 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Orebro SK
19 Oct 10:00
Degerfors
Orebro SK
19 Oct 10:00
Gefle
IK Oddevold
19 Oct 10:00
Helsingborg
GIF Sundsvall
19 Oct 10:00
IK Brage
Trelleborgs FF
19 Oct 10:00
Oergryte
Sandvikens IF
19 Oct 10:00
Oesters IF
Varbergs BoIS FC
19 Oct 10:00
Oestersunds FK
Landskrona BoIS
19 Oct 10:00
Skoevde AIK
Utsiktens BK
26 Oct 10:00
GIF Sundsvall
Oergryte
26 Oct 10:00
IK Oddevold
Skoevde AIK
26 Oct 10:00
Landskrona BoIS
IK Brage
26 Oct 10:00
Orebro SK
Oesters IF
26 Oct 10:00
Sandvikens IF
Helsingborg
26 Oct 10:00
Trelleborgs FF
Gefle
26 Oct 10:00
Utsiktens BK
Oestersunds FK
26 Oct 10:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Degerfors
02 Nov 11:00
Gefle
Utsiktens BK
02 Nov 11:00
IK Brage
IK Oddevold
02 Nov 11:00
Landskrona BoIS
Degerfors
02 Nov 11:00
Oergryte
Oestersunds FK
02 Nov 11:00
Oesters IF
Skoevde AIK
02 Nov 11:00
Orebro SK
Helsingborg
02 Nov 11:00
Sandvikens IF
GIF Sundsvall
02 Nov 11:00
Trelleborgs FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
09 Nov 11:00
Degerfors
Oesters IF
09 Nov 11:00
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle
09 Nov 11:00
Helsingborg
Oergryte
09 Nov 11:00
IK Oddevold
Trelleborgs FF
09 Nov 11:00
Oestersunds FK
IK Brage
09 Nov 11:00
Skoevde AIK
Orebro SK
09 Nov 11:00
Utsiktens BK
Landskrona BoIS
09 Nov 11:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Sandvikens IF

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Degerfors
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gefle
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Helsingborg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
IK Brage
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
IK Oddevold
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Landskrona BoIS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Orebro SK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Oergryte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Oesters IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Oestersunds FK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Sandvikens IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Skoevde AIK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Trelleborgs FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Utsiktens BK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Varbergs BoIS FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - Superettan - Oddsbook