FIXTURES

27 Apr 04:00
Brommapojkarna Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
27 Apr 06:00
BK Haecken Women
Piteaa IF Women
27 Apr 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
KIF Orebro Women
27 Apr 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
AIK Women
27 Apr 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
27 Apr 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Hammarby IF Women
27 Apr 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
Linkoepings FC Women
04 May 04:00
AIK Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
04 May 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
Djurgaarden Women
04 May 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
Vaexjoe Women
05 May 06:00
BK Haecken Women
Brommapojkarna Women
05 May 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
05 May 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
FC Rosengaard Women
05 May 06:00
Piteaa IF Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
08 May 10:00
Hammarby IF Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
08 May 10:00
Vaexjoe Women
BK Haecken Women
09 May 06:00
Brommapojkarna Women
Piteaa IF Women
09 May 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
09 May 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
AIK Women
09 May 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Linkoepings FC Women
10 May 09:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Djurgaarden Women
12 May 04:00
Brommapojkarna Women
Vaexjoe Women
12 May 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
12 May 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
AIK Women
13 May 10:00
BK Haecken Women
FC Rosengaard Women
13 May 10:00
Djurgaarden Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
13 May 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
KIF Orebro Women
13 May 10:00
Piteaa IF Women
Hammarby IF Women
18 May 06:00
AIK Women
BK Haecken Women
18 May 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
19 May 05:00
KIF Orebro Women
Piteaa IF Women
19 May 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Djurgaarden Women
19 May 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
Brommapojkarna Women
20 May 10:00
Hammarby IF Women
FC Rosengaard Women
20 May 10:00
Vaexjoe Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
25 May 04:00
AIK Women
KIF Orebro Women
25 May 04:00
BK Haecken Women
Hammarby IF Women
25 May 04:00
Brommapojkarna Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
25 May 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Linkoepings FC Women
26 May 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Piteaa IF Women
26 May 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
Djurgaarden Women
26 May 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
06 Jun 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
Brommapojkarna Women
08 Jun 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
AIK Women
08 Jun 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
08 Jun 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
Vaexjoe Women
08 Jun 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
Linkoepings FC Women
09 Jun 05:00
Piteaa IF Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
09 Jun 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
BK Haecken Women
12 Jun 10:00
Brommapojkarna Women
AIK Women
12 Jun 10:00
KIF Orebro Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
12 Jun 10:00
Vaexjoe Women
FC Rosengaard Women
13 Jun 10:00
BK Haecken Women
Djurgaarden Women
13 Jun 10:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Piteaa IF Women
13 Jun 10:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Hammarby IF Women
16 Jun 04:00
AIK Women
Vaexjoe Women
16 Jun 04:00
Brommapojkarna Women
FC Rosengaard Women
16 Jun 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
16 Jun 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
16 Jun 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Piteaa IF Women
16 Jun 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
KIF Orebro Women
17 Jun 10:00
BK Haecken Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
20 Jun 10:00
FC Rosengaard Women
KIF Orebro Women
20 Jun 10:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
BK Haecken Women
23 Jun 06:00
AIK Women
Hammarby IF Women
23 Jun 06:00
Piteaa IF Women
Djurgaarden Women
23 Jun 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Vaexjoe Women
23 Jun 07:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Linkoepings FC Women
24 Jun 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Brommapojkarna Women
26 Jun 10:00
KIF Orebro Women
BK Haecken Women
26 Jun 10:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
FC Rosengaard Women
27 Jun 10:00
Piteaa IF Women
AIK Women
29 Jun 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Hammarby IF Women
30 Jun 04:00
Brommapojkarna Women
Djurgaarden Women
30 Jun 06:00
BK Haecken Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
30 Jun 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Vaexjoe Women
30 Jun 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
KIF Orebro Women
30 Jun 09:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
01 Jul 09:00
AIK Women
Piteaa IF Women
05 Jul 09:00
BK Haecken Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
05 Jul 09:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
05 Jul 10:00
Hammarby IF Women
AIK Women
05 Jul 10:00
Piteaa IF Women
Linkoepings FC Women
05 Jul 10:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
FC Rosengaard Women
06 Jul 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
Djurgaarden Women
06 Jul 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
Brommapojkarna Women
11 Aug 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
17 Aug 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
Linkoepings FC Women
18 Aug 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
18 Aug 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
19 Aug 10:00
Djurgaarden Women
Brommapojkarna Women
24 Aug 06:00
AIK Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
24 Aug 06:00
Brommapojkarna Women
KIF Orebro Women
24 Aug 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
Vaexjoe Women
24 Aug 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
BK Haecken Women
24 Aug 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Piteaa IF Women
24 Aug 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
24 Aug 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
Hammarby IF Women
31 Aug 06:00
AIK Women
FC Rosengaard Women
31 Aug 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
Hammarby IF Women
31 Aug 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
KIF Orebro Women
31 Aug 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Brommapojkarna Women
31 Aug 06:00
Piteaa IF Women
BK Haecken Women
31 Aug 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
31 Aug 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
07 Sep 06:00
BK Haecken Women
AIK Women
07 Sep 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Brommapojkarna Women
07 Sep 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
07 Sep 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Vaexjoe Women
07 Sep 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
Linkoepings FC Women
07 Sep 06:00
Piteaa IF Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
07 Sep 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Djurgaarden Women
14 Sep 06:00
Brommapojkarna Women
Hammarby IF Women
14 Sep 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
Linkoepings FC Women
14 Sep 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
BK Haecken Women
14 Sep 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
FC Rosengaard Women
14 Sep 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
AIK Women
14 Sep 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
14 Sep 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
Piteaa IF Women
21 Sep 06:00
AIK Women
Brommapojkarna Women
21 Sep 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
21 Sep 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Vaexjoe Women
21 Sep 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
BK Haecken Women
21 Sep 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
21 Sep 06:00
Piteaa IF Women
KIF Orebro Women
21 Sep 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
28 Sep 06:00
AIK Women
Linkoepings FC Women
28 Sep 06:00
BK Haecken Women
Vaexjoe Women
28 Sep 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
KIF Orebro Women
28 Sep 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
28 Sep 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Brommapojkarna Women
28 Sep 06:00
Piteaa IF Women
FC Rosengaard Women
28 Sep 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
Djurgaarden Women
05 Oct 06:00
Brommapojkarna Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
05 Oct 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
Piteaa IF Women
05 Oct 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
05 Oct 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
AIK Women
05 Oct 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Hammarby IF Women
05 Oct 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
05 Oct 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
BK Haecken Women
12 Oct 06:00
AIK Women
Djurgaarden Women
12 Oct 06:00
BK Haecken Women
Linkoepings FC Women
12 Oct 06:00
Hammarby IF Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
12 Oct 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
FC Rosengaard Women
12 Oct 06:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Vaexjoe Women
12 Oct 06:00
Piteaa IF Women
Brommapojkarna Women
12 Oct 06:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
KIF Orebro Women
19 Oct 06:00
Brommapojkarna Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
19 Oct 06:00
Djurgaarden Women
BK Haecken Women
19 Oct 06:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Hammarby IF Women
19 Oct 06:00
KIF Orebro Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
19 Oct 06:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Kristianstads DFF Women
19 Oct 06:00
Vaexjoe Women
AIK Women
19 Oct 06:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Piteaa IF Women
02 Nov 07:00
AIK Women
Trelleborgs FF Women
02 Nov 07:00
BK Haecken Women
KIF Orebro Women
02 Nov 07:00
FC Rosengaard Women
Linkoepings FC Women
02 Nov 07:00
Kristianstads DFF Women
Djurgaarden Women
02 Nov 07:00
Piteaa IF Women
IFK Norrkoeping Women
02 Nov 07:00
Vaexjoe Women
Hammarby IF Women
02 Nov 07:00
Vittsjoe GIK Women
Brommapojkarna Women
09 Nov 07:00
Brommapojkarna Women
BK Haecken Women
09 Nov 07:00
Djurgaarden Women
FC Rosengaard Women
09 Nov 07:00
Hammarby IF Women
Piteaa IF Women
09 Nov 07:00
IFK Norrkoeping Women
AIK Women
09 Nov 07:00
KIF Orebro Women
Vaexjoe Women
09 Nov 07:00
Linkoepings FC Women
Vittsjoe GIK Women
09 Nov 07:00
Trelleborgs FF Women
Kristianstads DFF Women

RESULTS

results

13 Apr FT
Brommapojkarna Women
0
Linkoepings FC Women
0
13 Apr FT
BK Haecken Women
4
IFK Norrkoeping Women
3
13 Apr FT
Djurgaarden Women
2
Trelleborgs FF Women
0
13 Apr FT
KIF Orebro Women
0
Hammarby IF Women
1
14 Apr FT
AIK Women
1
Kristianstads DFF Women
3
14 Apr FT
Piteaa IF Women
3
Vaexjoe Women
2
14 Apr FT
FC Rosengaard Women
5
Vittsjoe GIK Women
0
19 Apr FT
IFK Norrkoeping Women
2
Djurgaarden Women
2
20 Apr FT
Vaexjoe Women
1
KIF Orebro Women
0
20 Apr FT
Vittsjoe GIK Women
2
AIK Women
0
21 Apr FT
Hammarby IF Women
2
Brommapojkarna Women
1
21 Apr FT
Kristianstads DFF Women
1
FC Rosengaard Women
3
21 Apr FT
Trelleborgs FF Women
0
Piteaa IF Women
0
22 Apr FT
Linkoepings FC Women
1
BK Haecken Women
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
FC Rosengaard Women
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
6
2
Hammarby IF Women
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
3
Djurgaarden Women
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
4
BK Haecken Women
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
4
5
Piteaa IF Women
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
6
Kristianstads DFF Women
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
7
Vaexjoe Women
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
8
Vittsjoe GIK Women
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
3
9
Linkoepings FC Women
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
10
IFK Norrkoeping Women
2
0
1
1
5
6
-1
1
11
Brommapojkarna Women
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
12
Trelleborgs FF Women
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
13
KIF Orebro Women
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
14
AIK Women
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - Oddsbook