FIXTURES

RESULTS

27 Sep FT
Jonsereds IF
1
BK Haecken
4
24 Aug FT
IFK Oesteraakers FK
0
Sirius
6
24 Aug FT
IFK Karlshamn
0
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
24 Aug FT
Lucksta
0
IFK Norrkoeping
6
23 Aug FT
BK Olympic
0
Mjaellby
1
23 Aug FT
Falkenbergs FF
1
Oesters IF
2
23 Aug FT
Husqvarna FF
0
Trelleborgs FF
2
23 Aug FT
IFK Haessleholm
0
Halmstads BK
4
23 Aug FT
IFK Stocksund
0
GIF Sundsvall
2
23 Aug FT
IK Franke
0
Skoevde AIK
5
23 Aug FT
IK Zenith
0
IFK Gothenburg
2
23 Aug FT
Joenkoepings BK
0
Oergryte
2
23 Aug FT
Lunds BK
0
Elfsborg
2
23 Aug FT
Tyresoe
1
Orebro SK
2
23 Aug FT
United IK Nordic
3
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
23 Aug FT
Karlstad
1
Oestersunds FK
2
23 Aug FT
Smedby AIS
0
Malmo FF
2
23 Aug FT
Dalstorps IF
0
Utsiktens BK
2
23 Aug FT
FC Trollhaettan
0
Landskrona BoIS
4
23 Aug FT
Hudiksvalls
0
Hammarby IF
2
23 Aug FT
Sandvikens IF
1
Djurgaarden
5
23 Aug FT
Tvaaaakers IF
1
Kalmar FF
2
23 Aug FT
Roslagsbro IF
0
Brommapojkarna
5
22 Aug FT
FC Rosengaard
0
Helsingborg
3
22 Aug FT
Haessleholms IF
2
GAIS
3
22 Aug FT
IFK Berga
1
Vaernamo
2
22 Aug FT
IFK Luleaa
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
22 Aug FT
Orebro Syrianska
0
Vaesteraas SK
3
22 Aug FT
Sollentuna FK
0
Gefle
1
22 Aug FT
Katrineholms SK
0
Degerfors
3
16 Aug FT
Dalkurd
0
AIK
3
02 Jul FT
Aasarp-Traadet FK
1
Jonsereds IF
3
01 Jul FT
IFK Karlshamn
3
Lindsdals IF
0
01 Jul FT
Hoegsaeters GF
0
Karlstad
3
29 Jun FT
Hudiksvalls
7
Gottne IF
0
29 Jun FT
Joenkoepings BK
5
Hemgaardarnas
1
28 Jun FT
Ska IK & Bygdegard
0
IFK Oesteraakers FK
4
28 Jun FT
IFK Simrishamn
0
BK Olympic
5
28 Jun FT
Karlbergs BK
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
27 Jun FT
Taby FK
0
United IK Nordic
3
27 Jun FT
FC Gute
1
IFK Stocksund
3
26 Jun FT
Torestorp-Aalekulla
0
Falkenbergs FF
11
21 Jun FT
IK Zenith
2
IK Oddevold
1
14 Jun FT
Korsnaes IF FK
0
Sandvikens IF
6
13 Jun FT
Goeteborgs FF
0
Tvaaaakers IF
2
12 Jun FT
Laholms FK
1
IFK Haessleholm
2
08 Jun FT
FC Trollhaettan
4
Ahlafors IF
3
07 Jun FT
FBK Karlstad
1
Orebro Syrianska
2
07 Jun FT
Sollentuna FK
1
Vasalunds
0
06 Jun FT
IFK Berga
3
Oskarshamns AIK
0
30 May FT
FC Rosengaard
1
IFK Malmoe
0
30 May FT
Torstorps IF
0
Smedby AIS
3

results

30 May FT
FC Rosengaard
1
IFK Malmoe
0
30 May FT
Torstorps IF
0
Smedby AIS
3
06 Jun FT
IFK Berga
3
Oskarshamns AIK
0
07 Jun FT
FBK Karlstad
1
Orebro Syrianska
2
07 Jun FT
Sollentuna FK
1
Vasalunds
0
08 Jun FT
FC Trollhaettan
4
Ahlafors IF
3
12 Jun FT
Laholms FK
1
IFK Haessleholm
2
13 Jun FT
Goeteborgs FF
0
Tvaaaakers IF
2
14 Jun FT
Korsnaes IF FK
0
Sandvikens IF
6
21 Jun FT
IK Zenith
2
IK Oddevold
1
26 Jun FT
Torestorp-Aalekulla
0
Falkenbergs FF
11
27 Jun FT
FC Gute
1
IFK Stocksund
3
27 Jun FT
Taby FK
0
United IK Nordic
3
28 Jun FT
IFK Simrishamn
0
BK Olympic
5
28 Jun FT
Karlbergs BK
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
28 Jun FT
Ska IK & Bygdegard
0
IFK Oesteraakers FK
4
29 Jun FT
Hudiksvalls
7
Gottne IF
0
29 Jun FT
Joenkoepings BK
5
Hemgaardarnas
1
01 Jul FT
Hoegsaeters GF
0
Karlstad
3
01 Jul FT
IFK Karlshamn
3
Lindsdals IF
0
02 Jul FT
Aasarp-Traadet FK
1
Jonsereds IF
3
16 Aug FT
Dalkurd
0
AIK
3
22 Aug FT
Katrineholms SK
0
Degerfors
3
22 Aug FT
FC Rosengaard
0
Helsingborg
3
22 Aug FT
Haessleholms IF
2
GAIS
3
22 Aug FT
IFK Berga
1
Vaernamo
2
22 Aug FT
IFK Luleaa
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
22 Aug FT
Orebro Syrianska
0
Vaesteraas SK
3
22 Aug FT
Sollentuna FK
0
Gefle
1
23 Aug FT
Roslagsbro IF
0
Brommapojkarna
5
23 Aug FT
Dalstorps IF
0
Utsiktens BK
2
23 Aug FT
FC Trollhaettan
0
Landskrona BoIS
4
23 Aug FT
Hudiksvalls
0
Hammarby IF
2
23 Aug FT
Sandvikens IF
1
Djurgaarden
5
23 Aug FT
Tvaaaakers IF
1
Kalmar FF
2
23 Aug FT
Karlstad
1
Oestersunds FK
2
23 Aug FT
Smedby AIS
0
Malmo FF
2
23 Aug FT
BK Olympic
0
Mjaellby
1
23 Aug FT
Falkenbergs FF
1
Oesters IF
2
23 Aug FT
Husqvarna FF
0
Trelleborgs FF
2
23 Aug FT
IFK Haessleholm
0
Halmstads BK
4
23 Aug FT
IFK Stocksund
0
GIF Sundsvall
2
23 Aug FT
IK Franke
0
Skoevde AIK
5
23 Aug FT
IK Zenith
0
IFK Gothenburg
2
23 Aug FT
Joenkoepings BK
0
Oergryte
2
23 Aug FT
Lunds BK
0
Elfsborg
2
23 Aug FT
Tyresoe
1
Orebro SK
2
23 Aug FT
United IK Nordic
3
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
24 Aug FT
IFK Karlshamn
0
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
24 Aug FT
Lucksta
0
IFK Norrkoeping
6
24 Aug FT
IFK Oesteraakers FK
0
Sirius
6
27 Sep FT
Jonsereds IF
1
BK Haecken
4
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - Cup Qualification - Oddsbook