FIXTURES

30 Mar 07:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmo FF
31 Mar 05:00
GAIS
Brommapojkarna
31 Mar 05:00
Hammarby IF
Kalmar FF
31 Mar 07:30
BK Haecken
Mjaellby
01 Apr 05:00
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
01 Apr 05:00
Sirius
Halmstads BK
01 Apr 07:30
AIK
Västerås SK
01 Apr 07:30
Elfsborg
Vaernamo
06 Apr 06:00
Brommapojkarna
AIK
06 Apr 08:30
Mjaellby
IFK Norrkoeping
07 Apr 05:00
Halmstads BK
IFK Gothenburg
07 Apr 05:00
Malmo FF
Hammarby IF
07 Apr 07:30
Vaernamo
GAIS
07 Apr 07:30
Västerås SK
Elfsborg
08 Apr 10:00
Kalmar FF
Sirius
08 Apr 10:10
Djurgaarden
BK Haecken
13 Apr 06:00
Mjaellby
AIK
13 Apr 08:30
Västerås SK
Halmstads BK
14 Apr 05:00
IFK Norrkoeping
GAIS
14 Apr 05:00
Kalmar FF
IFK Gothenburg
14 Apr 07:30
Djurgaarden
Sirius
14 Apr 07:30
Vaernamo
Malmo FF
15 Apr 10:00
BK Haecken
Brommapojkarna
15 Apr 10:10
Hammarby IF
Elfsborg
20 Apr 06:00
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Norrkoeping
20 Apr 06:00
Sirius
Vaernamo
20 Apr 08:30
Malmo FF
Västerås SK
21 Apr 05:00
AIK
Djurgaarden
21 Apr 05:00
GAIS
Mjaellby
21 Apr 07:30
BK Haecken
Hammarby IF
21 Apr 07:30
Halmstads BK
Brommapojkarna
22 Apr 10:00
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
24 Apr 10:00
AIK
Vaernamo
24 Apr 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Sirius
24 Apr 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
BK Haecken
25 Apr 10:00
Djurgaarden
Malmo FF
25 Apr 10:00
Halmstads BK
Hammarby IF
25 Apr 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Elfsborg
25 Apr 10:00
Kalmar FF
GAIS
25 Apr 10:00
Västerås SK
Mjaellby
28 Apr 05:00
Malmo FF
AIK
28 Apr 05:00
Vaernamo
Halmstads BK
28 Apr 07:30
BK Haecken
IFK Norrkoeping
28 Apr 07:30
Djurgaarden
GAIS
29 Apr 10:00
Brommapojkarna
IFK Gothenburg
29 Apr 10:00
Elfsborg
Sirius
29 Apr 10:00
Mjaellby
Kalmar FF
29 Apr 10:10
Hammarby IF
Västerås SK
04 May 06:00
Kalmar FF
Halmstads BK
04 May 06:00
Mjaellby
Brommapojkarna
04 May 08:30
Sirius
BK Haecken
05 May 05:00
Elfsborg
Malmo FF
05 May 05:00
Västerås SK
Djurgaarden
05 May 07:30
AIK
IFK Norrkoeping
05 May 07:30
Hammarby IF
Vaernamo
06 May 10:10
GAIS
IFK Gothenburg
11 May 06:00
AIK
Sirius
11 May 06:00
Halmstads BK
Mjaellby
11 May 08:30
GAIS
Västerås SK
12 May 05:00
BK Haecken
Kalmar FF
12 May 05:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Hammarby IF
12 May 07:30
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
12 May 07:30
Vaernamo
Brommapojkarna
13 May 10:10
IFK Gothenburg
Malmo FF
15 May 10:00
Elfsborg
AIK
15 May 10:00
Halmstads BK
BK Haecken
15 May 10:00
Mjaellby
Hammarby IF
15 May 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
Vaernamo
16 May 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Djurgaarden
16 May 10:00
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoeping
16 May 10:00
Malmo FF
GAIS
16 May 10:00
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
19 May 05:00
Brommapojkarna
IFK Norrkoeping
19 May 05:00
Hammarby IF
AIK
19 May 07:30
GAIS
Elfsborg
19 May 07:30
Vaernamo
Kalmar FF
20 May 10:00
Djurgaarden
Halmstads BK
20 May 10:00
Sirius
Västerås SK
20 May 10:10
BK Haecken
Malmo FF
21 May 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Mjaellby
24 May 10:00
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
24 May 10:00
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
25 May 06:00
GAIS
BK Haecken
25 May 08:30
Mjaellby
Djurgaarden
26 May 05:00
Hammarby IF
Sirius
26 May 07:30
Västerås SK
Brommapojkarna
27 May 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaernamo
27 May 10:10
AIK
IFK Gothenburg
28 May 10:00
Malmo FF
Elfsborg
29 May 10:00
Mjaellby
BK Haecken
01 Jun 06:00
Brommapojkarna
Malmo FF
01 Jun 06:00
IFK Gothenburg
Elfsborg
01 Jun 08:30
Halmstads BK
GAIS
01 Jun 08:30
Sirius
IFK Norrkoeping
02 Jun 05:00
Djurgaarden
Hammarby IF
02 Jun 05:00
Kalmar FF
Västerås SK
02 Jun 07:30
BK Haecken
AIK
02 Jun 07:30
Vaernamo
Mjaellby
06 Jul 10:00
AIK
Kalmar FF
06 Jul 10:00
Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
06 Jul 10:00
GAIS
Hammarby IF
06 Jul 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Djurgaarden
06 Jul 10:00
Malmo FF
Halmstads BK
06 Jul 10:00
Mjaellby
Sirius
06 Jul 10:00
Vaernamo
IFK Gothenburg
06 Jul 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
BK Haecken
13 Jul 10:00
BK Haecken
Elfsborg
13 Jul 10:00
Djurgaarden
Vaernamo
13 Jul 10:00
Halmstads BK
AIK
13 Jul 10:00
Hammarby IF
IFK Gothenburg
13 Jul 10:00
Kalmar FF
Brommapojkarna
13 Jul 10:00
Mjaellby
Malmo FF
13 Jul 10:00
Sirius
GAIS
13 Jul 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
IFK Norrkoeping
20 Jul 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Hammarby IF
20 Jul 10:00
Elfsborg
Mjaellby
20 Jul 10:00
GAIS
AIK
20 Jul 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Vaesteraas SK
20 Jul 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Halmstads BK
20 Jul 10:00
Kalmar FF
Djurgaarden
20 Jul 10:00
Sirius
Malmo FF
20 Jul 10:00
Vaernamo
BK Haecken
27 Jul 10:00
AIK
GAIS
27 Jul 10:00
BK Haecken
Vaesteraas SK
27 Jul 10:00
Elfsborg
Djurgaarden
27 Jul 10:00
Halmstads BK
Vaernamo
27 Jul 10:00
Hammarby IF
Mjaellby
27 Jul 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Brommapojkarna
27 Jul 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Kalmar FF
27 Jul 10:00
Malmo FF
Sirius
03 Aug 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Halmstads BK
03 Aug 10:00
Djurgaarden
IFK Gothenburg
03 Aug 10:00
GAIS
IFK Norrkoeping
03 Aug 10:00
Kalmar FF
Hammarby IF
03 Aug 10:00
Vaernamo
Sirius
03 Aug 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
AIK
10 Aug 10:00
AIK
Mjaellby
10 Aug 10:00
BK Haecken
Djurgaarden
10 Aug 10:00
Elfsborg
GAIS
10 Aug 10:00
Halmstads BK
Malmo FF
10 Aug 10:00
Hammarby IF
Brommapojkarna
10 Aug 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Vaernamo
10 Aug 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaesteraas SK
10 Aug 10:00
Sirius
Kalmar FF
17 Aug 10:00
Djurgaarden
AIK
17 Aug 10:00
GAIS
Halmstads BK
17 Aug 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
17 Aug 10:00
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoeping
17 Aug 10:00
Mjaellby
Elfsborg
17 Aug 10:00
Vaernamo
Hammarby IF
18 Aug 10:00
Brommapojkarna
BK Haecken
18 Aug 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
Kalmar FF
24 Aug 10:00
AIK
Brommapojkarna
24 Aug 10:00
BK Haecken
Vaernamo
24 Aug 10:00
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
24 Aug 10:00
Halmstads BK
Vaesteraas SK
24 Aug 10:00
Hammarby IF
GAIS
24 Aug 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Mjaellby
24 Aug 10:00
Kalmar FF
Malmo FF
24 Aug 10:00
Sirius
Djurgaarden
31 Aug 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Elfsborg
31 Aug 10:00
GAIS
Kalmar FF
31 Aug 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby IF
31 Aug 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
BK Haecken
31 Aug 10:00
Malmo FF
Djurgaarden
31 Aug 10:00
Mjaellby
Halmstads BK
31 Aug 10:00
Vaernamo
AIK
31 Aug 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
Sirius
14 Sep 10:00
AIK
Malmo FF
14 Sep 10:00
BK Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
14 Sep 10:00
Djurgaarden
Mjaellby
14 Sep 10:00
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
14 Sep 10:00
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrkoeping
14 Sep 10:00
Kalmar FF
Vaernamo
14 Sep 10:00
Sirius
Brommapojkarna
14 Sep 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
GAIS
21 Sep 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Mjaellby
21 Sep 10:00
Elfsborg
Hammarby IF
21 Sep 10:00
GAIS
Djurgaarden
21 Sep 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Halmstads BK
21 Sep 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Sirius
21 Sep 10:00
Kalmar FF
AIK
21 Sep 10:00
Malmo FF
BK Haecken
21 Sep 10:00
Vaernamo
Vaesteraas SK
25 Sep 10:00
Djurgaarden
Brommapojkarna
25 Sep 10:00
Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoeping
25 Sep 10:00
GAIS
Malmo FF
25 Sep 10:00
Halmstads BK
Kalmar FF
25 Sep 10:00
Hammarby IF
BK Haecken
25 Sep 10:00
Mjaellby
Vaernamo
25 Sep 10:00
Sirius
AIK
25 Sep 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
IFK Gothenburg
28 Sep 10:00
AIK
Hammarby IF
28 Sep 10:00
BK Haecken
Sirius
28 Sep 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Vaesteraas SK
28 Sep 10:00
Halmstads BK
IFK Norrkoeping
28 Sep 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
GAIS
28 Sep 10:00
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
28 Sep 10:00
Malmo FF
Mjaellby
28 Sep 10:00
Vaernamo
Djurgaarden
05 Oct 10:00
AIK
BK Haecken
05 Oct 10:00
Brommapojkarna
GAIS
05 Oct 10:00
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
05 Oct 10:00
Hammarby IF
Halmstads BK
05 Oct 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Gothenburg
05 Oct 10:00
Malmo FF
Vaernamo
05 Oct 10:00
Mjaellby
Vaesteraas SK
05 Oct 10:00
Sirius
Elfsborg
19 Oct 10:00
Elfsborg
BK Haecken
19 Oct 10:00
GAIS
Vaernamo
19 Oct 10:00
Halmstads BK
Sirius
19 Oct 10:00
Hammarby IF
Djurgaarden
19 Oct 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
AIK
19 Oct 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Brommapojkarna
19 Oct 10:00
Kalmar FF
Mjaellby
19 Oct 10:00
Vaesteraas SK
Malmo FF
26 Oct 10:00
AIK
Elfsborg
26 Oct 10:00
BK Haecken
Halmstads BK
26 Oct 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF
26 Oct 10:00
Djurgaarden
Vaesteraas SK
26 Oct 10:00
Malmo FF
IFK Gothenburg
26 Oct 10:00
Mjaellby
GAIS
26 Oct 10:00
Sirius
Hammarby IF
26 Oct 10:00
Vaernamo
IFK Norrkoeping
02 Nov 11:00
BK Haecken
GAIS
02 Nov 11:00
Brommapojkarna
Vaernamo
02 Nov 11:00
Elfsborg
Vaesteraas SK
02 Nov 11:00
Halmstads BK
Djurgaarden
02 Nov 11:00
Hammarby IF
Malmo FF
02 Nov 11:00
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
02 Nov 11:00
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
02 Nov 11:00
Sirius
Mjaellby
10 Nov 11:00
AIK
Halmstads BK
10 Nov 11:00
Djurgaarden
IFK Norrkoeping
10 Nov 11:00
GAIS
Sirius
10 Nov 11:00
Kalmar FF
BK Haecken
10 Nov 11:00
Malmo FF
Brommapojkarna
10 Nov 11:00
Mjaellby
IFK Gothenburg
10 Nov 11:00
Vaernamo
Elfsborg
10 Nov 11:00
Vaesteraas SK
Hammarby IF

RESULTS

results

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
AIK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Brommapojkarna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Djurgaarden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Elfsborg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
GAIS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
BK Haecken
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Halmstads BK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Hammarby IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
IFK Gothenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
IFK Norrkoeping
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Vaernamo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Kalmar FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Malmo FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Mjaellby
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Sirius
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Västerås SK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - Allsvenskan - Oddsbook