FIXTURES

06 Jul 06:00
Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna
06 Jul 06:00
Mjaellby
Sirius
07 Jul 05:00
AIK
Kalmar FF
07 Jul 05:00
Vaernamo
IFK Gothenburg
07 Jul 07:30
GAIS
Hammarby IF
07 Jul 07:30
Malmo FF
Halmstads BK
08 Jul 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Djurgaarden
08 Jul 10:00
Västerås SK
BK Haecken
13 Jul 06:00
Mjaellby
Malmo FF
13 Jul 08:30
Sirius
GAIS
14 Jul 05:00
Djurgaarden
Vaernamo
14 Jul 07:30
BK Haecken
Elfsborg
14 Jul 07:30
Kalmar FF
Brommapojkarna
14 Jul 07:30
Västerås SK
IFK Norrkoeping
15 Jul 10:00
Halmstads BK
AIK
15 Jul 10:00
Hammarby IF
IFK Gothenburg
19 Jul 10:00
Sirius
Malmo FF
20 Jul 06:00
Kalmar FF
Djurgaarden
20 Jul 08:30
Brommapojkarna
Hammarby IF
21 Jul 05:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Halmstads BK
21 Jul 07:30
Elfsborg
Mjaellby
21 Jul 07:30
IFK Gothenburg
Västerås SK
21 Jul 07:30
Vaernamo
BK Haecken
22 Jul 10:00
GAIS
AIK
27 Jul 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Kalmar FF
27 Jul 08:30
IFK Gothenburg
Brommapojkarna
27 Jul 08:30
Malmo FF
Sirius
27 Jul 11:00
Halmstads BK
Vaernamo
28 Jul 07:30
BK Haecken
Västerås SK
28 Jul 07:30
Elfsborg
Djurgaarden
28 Jul 07:30
Hammarby IF
Mjaellby
29 Jul 10:00
AIK
GAIS
03 Aug 06:00
GAIS
IFK Norrkoeping
03 Aug 06:00
Västerås SK
AIK
03 Aug 08:30
Brommapojkarna
Halmstads BK
04 Aug 05:00
Djurgaarden
IFK Gothenburg
04 Aug 05:00
Vaernamo
Sirius
04 Aug 07:30
Kalmar FF
Hammarby IF
10 Aug 06:00
Halmstads BK
Malmo FF
10 Aug 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Västerås SK
10 Aug 08:30
IFK Gothenburg
Vaernamo
11 Aug 07:00
AIK
Mjaellby
11 Aug 07:00
Elfsborg
GAIS
11 Aug 07:00
Sirius
Kalmar FF
11 Aug 09:00
BK Haecken
Djurgaarden
12 Aug 10:00
Hammarby IF
Brommapojkarna
17 Aug 06:00
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
17 Aug 06:00
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoeping
17 Aug 06:00
Vaernamo
Hammarby IF
17 Aug 08:30
Västerås SK
Kalmar FF
18 Aug 05:00
Brommapojkarna
BK Haecken
18 Aug 05:00
Djurgaarden
AIK
18 Aug 05:00
Mjaellby
Elfsborg
18 Aug 07:30
GAIS
Halmstads BK
24 Aug 06:00
Kalmar FF
Malmo FF
25 Aug 05:00
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
25 Aug 05:00
Sirius
Djurgaarden
25 Aug 07:30
AIK
Brommapojkarna
25 Aug 07:30
BK Haecken
Vaernamo
26 Aug 10:00
Halmstads BK
Västerås SK
26 Aug 10:00
Hammarby IF
GAIS
26 Aug 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Mjaellby
31 Aug 06:00
GAIS
Kalmar FF
31 Aug 06:00
Vaernamo
AIK
31 Aug 08:30
Mjaellby
Halmstads BK
31 Aug 08:30
Västerås SK
Sirius
01 Sep 05:00
Brommapojkarna
Elfsborg
01 Sep 05:00
Malmo FF
Djurgaarden
01 Sep 07:30
IFK Gothenburg
Hammarby IF
01 Sep 07:30
IFK Norrkoeping
BK Haecken
14 Sep 06:00
Västerås SK
GAIS
15 Sep 05:00
AIK
Malmo FF
15 Sep 05:00
Djurgaarden
Mjaellby
15 Sep 05:00
Sirius
Brommapojkarna
15 Sep 07:30
BK Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
15 Sep 07:30
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
15 Sep 07:30
Kalmar FF
Vaernamo
16 Sep 10:10
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrkoeping
21 Sep 06:00
Elfsborg
Hammarby IF
21 Sep 06:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Sirius
21 Sep 06:00
Kalmar FF
AIK
21 Sep 08:30
Brommapojkarna
Mjaellby
22 Sep 05:00
GAIS
Djurgaarden
22 Sep 05:00
Vaernamo
Västerås SK
22 Sep 07:30
Malmo FF
BK Haecken
23 Sep 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
Halmstads BK
25 Sep 10:00
Djurgaarden
Brommapojkarna
25 Sep 10:00
GAIS
Malmo FF
25 Sep 10:00
Mjaellby
Vaernamo
25 Sep 10:00
Sirius
AIK
26 Sep 10:00
Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoeping
26 Sep 10:00
Halmstads BK
Kalmar FF
26 Sep 10:00
Hammarby IF
BK Haecken
26 Sep 10:00
Västerås SK
IFK Gothenburg
29 Sep 05:00
AIK
Hammarby IF
29 Sep 05:00
Halmstads BK
IFK Norrkoeping
29 Sep 05:00
Vaernamo
Djurgaarden
29 Sep 07:30
BK Haecken
Sirius
29 Sep 07:30
Malmo FF
Mjaellby
30 Sep 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Västerås SK
30 Sep 10:00
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
30 Sep 10:10
IFK Gothenburg
GAIS
05 Oct 06:00
Hammarby IF
Halmstads BK
05 Oct 06:00
Mjaellby
Västerås SK
05 Oct 08:30
Brommapojkarna
GAIS
06 Oct 05:00
AIK
BK Haecken
06 Oct 05:00
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
06 Oct 07:30
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Gothenburg
06 Oct 07:30
Malmo FF
Vaernamo
06 Oct 07:30
Sirius
Elfsborg
19 Oct 10:00
Elfsborg
BK Haecken
19 Oct 10:00
GAIS
Vaernamo
19 Oct 10:00
Halmstads BK
Sirius
19 Oct 10:00
Hammarby IF
Djurgaarden
19 Oct 10:00
IFK Gothenburg
AIK
19 Oct 10:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Brommapojkarna
19 Oct 10:00
Kalmar FF
Mjaellby
19 Oct 10:00
Västerås SK
Malmo FF
26 Oct 10:00
AIK
Elfsborg
26 Oct 10:00
BK Haecken
Halmstads BK
26 Oct 10:00
Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF
26 Oct 10:00
Djurgaarden
Västerås SK
26 Oct 10:00
Malmo FF
IFK Gothenburg
26 Oct 10:00
Mjaellby
GAIS
26 Oct 10:00
Sirius
Hammarby IF
26 Oct 10:00
Vaernamo
IFK Norrkoeping
02 Nov 11:00
BK Haecken
GAIS
02 Nov 11:00
Brommapojkarna
Vaernamo
02 Nov 11:00
Elfsborg
Västerås SK
02 Nov 11:00
Halmstads BK
Djurgaarden
02 Nov 11:00
Hammarby IF
Malmo FF
02 Nov 11:00
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
02 Nov 11:00
IFK Norrkoeping
AIK
02 Nov 11:00
Sirius
Mjaellby
10 Nov 11:00
AIK
Halmstads BK
10 Nov 11:00
Djurgaarden
IFK Norrkoeping
10 Nov 11:00
GAIS
Sirius
10 Nov 11:00
Kalmar FF
BK Haecken
10 Nov 11:00
Malmo FF
Brommapojkarna
10 Nov 11:00
Mjaellby
IFK Gothenburg
10 Nov 11:00
Vaernamo
Elfsborg
10 Nov 11:00
Västerås SK
Hammarby IF

RESULTS

02 Jun FT
BK Haecken
4
AIK
1
02 Jun FT
Vaernamo
1
Mjaellby
2
02 Jun FT
Djurgaarden
0
Hammarby IF
3
02 Jun FT
Kalmar FF
0
Västerås SK
4
01 Jun FT
Halmstads BK
4
GAIS
0
01 Jun FT
Sirius
5
IFK Norrkoeping
1
01 Jun FT
Brommapojkarna
2
Malmo FF
2
01 Jun FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
Elfsborg
0
29 May FT
Mjaellby
2
BK Haecken
1
28 May FT
Malmo FF
2
Elfsborg
1
27 May FT
AIK
5
IFK Gothenburg
2
27 May FT
IFK Norrkoeping
0
Vaernamo
4
26 May FT
Västerås SK
1
Brommapojkarna
1
26 May FT
Hammarby IF
3
Sirius
0
25 May FT
Mjaellby
1
Djurgaarden
3
25 May FT
GAIS
3
BK Haecken
0
24 May FT
Elfsborg
2
Halmstads BK
0
24 May FT
Malmo FF
5
Kalmar FF
0
21 May FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
Mjaellby
0
20 May FT
BK Haecken
2
Malmo FF
2
20 May FT
Djurgaarden
2
Halmstads BK
0
20 May FT
Sirius
0
Västerås SK
0
19 May FT
GAIS
2
Elfsborg
1
19 May FT
Vaernamo
0
Kalmar FF
2
19 May FT
Brommapojkarna
2
IFK Norrkoeping
1
19 May FT
Hammarby IF
2
AIK
1
16 May FT
Brommapojkarna
0
Djurgaarden
5
16 May FT
Kalmar FF
1
IFK Norrkoeping
1
16 May FT
Malmo FF
1
GAIS
0
16 May FT
Sirius
2
IFK Gothenburg
2
15 May FT
Elfsborg
6
AIK
1
15 May FT
Halmstads BK
3
BK Haecken
0
15 May FT
Mjaellby
3
Hammarby IF
0
15 May FT
Västerås SK
0
Vaernamo
2
13 May FT
IFK Gothenburg
0
Malmo FF
3
12 May FT
Djurgaarden
2
Elfsborg
0
12 May FT
Vaernamo
1
Brommapojkarna
1
12 May FT
BK Haecken
3
Kalmar FF
1
12 May FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
Hammarby IF
2
11 May FT
GAIS
2
Västerås SK
0
11 May FT
AIK
1
Sirius
3
11 May FT
Halmstads BK
1
Mjaellby
3
06 May FT
GAIS
2
IFK Gothenburg
1
05 May FT
AIK
6
IFK Norrkoeping
2
05 May FT
Hammarby IF
1
Vaernamo
2
05 May FT
Elfsborg
3
Malmo FF
1
05 May FT
Västerås SK
0
Djurgaarden
2
04 May FT
Sirius
0
BK Haecken
3
04 May FT
Kalmar FF
5
Halmstads BK
2
04 May FT
Mjaellby
1
Brommapojkarna
1
29 Apr FT
Hammarby IF
2
Västerås SK
1
29 Apr FT
Brommapojkarna
0
IFK Gothenburg
3
29 Apr FT
Elfsborg
2
Sirius
0
29 Apr FT
Mjaellby
3
Kalmar FF
2
28 Apr FT
BK Haecken
1
IFK Norrkoeping
2
28 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
1
GAIS
0
28 Apr FT
Malmo FF
5
AIK
0
28 Apr FT
Vaernamo
1
Halmstads BK
3
25 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
0
Malmo FF
1
25 Apr FT
Halmstads BK
2
Hammarby IF
1
25 Apr FT
IFK Norrkoeping
4
Elfsborg
2
25 Apr FT
Kalmar FF
2
GAIS
3
25 Apr FT
Västerås SK
2
Mjaellby
1
24 Apr FT
AIK
2
Vaernamo
0
24 Apr FT
Brommapojkarna
1
Sirius
1
24 Apr FT
IFK Gothenburg
0
BK Haecken
1
22 Apr FT
Elfsborg
1
Kalmar FF
2
21 Apr FT
BK Haecken
2
Hammarby IF
1
21 Apr FT
Halmstads BK
0
Brommapojkarna
2
21 Apr FT
AIK
2
Djurgaarden
0
21 Apr FT
GAIS
2
Mjaellby
1
20 Apr FT
Malmo FF
1
Västerås SK
0
20 Apr FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
IFK Norrkoeping
1
20 Apr FT
Sirius
0
Vaernamo
1
15 Apr FT
Hammarby IF
3
Elfsborg
0
15 Apr FT
BK Haecken
4
Brommapojkarna
3
15 Apr FT
Vaernamo
0
Malmo FF
4
14 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
2
Sirius
0
14 Apr FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
GAIS
0
14 Apr FT
Kalmar FF
0
IFK Gothenburg
1
13 Apr FT
Västerås SK
0
Halmstads BK
1
13 Apr FT
Mjaellby
1
AIK
1
08 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
3
BK Haecken
3
08 Apr FT
Kalmar FF
1
Sirius
2
08 Apr FT
Vaernamo
1
GAIS
2
07 Apr FT
Västerås SK
0
Elfsborg
1
07 Apr FT
Halmstads BK
1
IFK Gothenburg
0
07 Apr FT
Malmo FF
2
Hammarby IF
0
06 Apr FT
Mjaellby
3
IFK Norrkoeping
0
06 Apr FT
Brommapojkarna
2
AIK
2
01 Apr FT
AIK
1
Västerås SK
0
01 Apr FT
Elfsborg
2
Vaernamo
2
01 Apr FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
Djurgaarden
4
01 Apr FT
Sirius
3
Halmstads BK
0
31 Mar FT
BK Haecken
0
Mjaellby
1
31 Mar FT
GAIS
0
Brommapojkarna
4
31 Mar FT
Hammarby IF
3
Kalmar FF
1
30 Mar FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
Malmo FF
5

results

30 Mar FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
Malmo FF
5
31 Mar FT
GAIS
0
Brommapojkarna
4
31 Mar FT
Hammarby IF
3
Kalmar FF
1
31 Mar FT
BK Haecken
0
Mjaellby
1
01 Apr FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
Djurgaarden
4
01 Apr FT
Sirius
3
Halmstads BK
0
01 Apr FT
AIK
1
Västerås SK
0
01 Apr FT
Elfsborg
2
Vaernamo
2
06 Apr FT
Brommapojkarna
2
AIK
2
06 Apr FT
Mjaellby
3
IFK Norrkoeping
0
07 Apr FT
Halmstads BK
1
IFK Gothenburg
0
07 Apr FT
Malmo FF
2
Hammarby IF
0
07 Apr FT
Västerås SK
0
Elfsborg
1
08 Apr FT
Kalmar FF
1
Sirius
2
08 Apr FT
Vaernamo
1
GAIS
2
08 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
3
BK Haecken
3
13 Apr FT
Mjaellby
1
AIK
1
13 Apr FT
Västerås SK
0
Halmstads BK
1
14 Apr FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
GAIS
0
14 Apr FT
Kalmar FF
0
IFK Gothenburg
1
14 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
2
Sirius
0
15 Apr FT
BK Haecken
4
Brommapojkarna
3
15 Apr FT
Vaernamo
0
Malmo FF
4
15 Apr FT
Hammarby IF
3
Elfsborg
0
20 Apr FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
IFK Norrkoeping
1
20 Apr FT
Sirius
0
Vaernamo
1
20 Apr FT
Malmo FF
1
Västerås SK
0
21 Apr FT
AIK
2
Djurgaarden
0
21 Apr FT
GAIS
2
Mjaellby
1
21 Apr FT
BK Haecken
2
Hammarby IF
1
21 Apr FT
Halmstads BK
0
Brommapojkarna
2
22 Apr FT
Elfsborg
1
Kalmar FF
2
24 Apr FT
AIK
2
Vaernamo
0
24 Apr FT
Brommapojkarna
1
Sirius
1
24 Apr FT
IFK Gothenburg
0
BK Haecken
1
25 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
0
Malmo FF
1
25 Apr FT
Halmstads BK
2
Hammarby IF
1
25 Apr FT
IFK Norrkoeping
4
Elfsborg
2
25 Apr FT
Kalmar FF
2
GAIS
3
25 Apr FT
Västerås SK
2
Mjaellby
1
28 Apr FT
Malmo FF
5
AIK
0
28 Apr FT
Vaernamo
1
Halmstads BK
3
28 Apr FT
BK Haecken
1
IFK Norrkoeping
2
28 Apr FT
Djurgaarden
1
GAIS
0
29 Apr FT
Brommapojkarna
0
IFK Gothenburg
3
29 Apr FT
Elfsborg
2
Sirius
0
29 Apr FT
Mjaellby
3
Kalmar FF
2
29 Apr FT
Hammarby IF
2
Västerås SK
1
04 May FT
Kalmar FF
5
Halmstads BK
2
04 May FT
Mjaellby
1
Brommapojkarna
1
04 May FT
Sirius
0
BK Haecken
3
05 May FT
Elfsborg
3
Malmo FF
1
05 May FT
Västerås SK
0
Djurgaarden
2
05 May FT
AIK
6
IFK Norrkoeping
2
05 May FT
Hammarby IF
1
Vaernamo
2
06 May FT
GAIS
2
IFK Gothenburg
1
11 May FT
AIK
1
Sirius
3
11 May FT
Halmstads BK
1
Mjaellby
3
11 May FT
GAIS
2
Västerås SK
0
12 May FT
BK Haecken
3
Kalmar FF
1
12 May FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1
Hammarby IF
2
12 May FT
Djurgaarden
2
Elfsborg
0
12 May FT
Vaernamo
1
Brommapojkarna
1
13 May FT
IFK Gothenburg
0
Malmo FF
3
15 May FT
Elfsborg
6
AIK
1
15 May FT
Halmstads BK
3
BK Haecken
0
15 May FT
Mjaellby
3
Hammarby IF
0
15 May FT
Västerås SK
0
Vaernamo
2
16 May FT
Brommapojkarna
0
Djurgaarden
5
16 May FT
Kalmar FF
1
IFK Norrkoeping
1
16 May FT
Malmo FF
1
GAIS
0
16 May FT
Sirius
2
IFK Gothenburg
2
19 May FT
Brommapojkarna
2
IFK Norrkoeping
1
19 May FT
Hammarby IF
2
AIK
1
19 May FT
GAIS
2
Elfsborg
1
19 May FT
Vaernamo
0
Kalmar FF
2
20 May FT
Djurgaarden
2
Halmstads BK
0
20 May FT
Sirius
0
Västerås SK
0
20 May FT
BK Haecken
2
Malmo FF
2
21 May FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
Mjaellby
0
24 May FT
Elfsborg
2
Halmstads BK
0
24 May FT
Malmo FF
5
Kalmar FF
0
25 May FT
GAIS
3
BK Haecken
0
25 May FT
Mjaellby
1
Djurgaarden
3
26 May FT
Hammarby IF
3
Sirius
0
26 May FT
Västerås SK
1
Brommapojkarna
1
27 May FT
IFK Norrkoeping
0
Vaernamo
4
27 May FT
AIK
5
IFK Gothenburg
2
28 May FT
Malmo FF
2
Elfsborg
1
29 May FT
Mjaellby
2
BK Haecken
1
01 Jun FT
Brommapojkarna
2
Malmo FF
2
01 Jun FT
IFK Gothenburg
1
Elfsborg
0
01 Jun FT
Halmstads BK
4
GAIS
0
01 Jun FT
Sirius
5
IFK Norrkoeping
1
02 Jun FT
Djurgaarden
0
Hammarby IF
3
02 Jun FT
Kalmar FF
0
Västerås SK
4
02 Jun FT
BK Haecken
4
AIK
1
02 Jun FT
Vaernamo
1
Mjaellby
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Malmo FF
13
10
2
1
34
9
25
32
2
Djurgaarden
12
8
1
3
24
11
13
25
3
Mjaellby
13
7
2
4
22
15
7
23
4
Hammarby IF
12
7
0
5
21
15
6
21
5
GAIS
12
7
0
5
16
17
-1
21
6
BK Haecken
13
6
2
5
24
22
2
20
7
Halmstads BK
12
6
0
6
17
19
-2
18
8
AIK
12
5
2
5
23
27
-4
17
9
Elfsborg
13
5
1
7
21
20
1
16
10
Sirius
12
4
3
5
16
17
-1
15
11
Brommapojkarna
12
3
6
3
19
21
-2
15
12
Vaernamo
12
4
2
6
15
19
-4
14
13
IFK Gothenburg
12
4
2
6
13
19
-6
14
14
IFK Norrkoeping
12
3
2
7
15
32
-17
11
15
Kalmar FF
12
3
1
8
17
28
-11
10
16
Västerås SK
12
2
2
8
8
14
-6
8
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - Allsvenskan - Oddsbook