FIXTURES

19 Jun 10:00
Oeckeroe IF
Landvetter IS
20 Jun 10:00
IK Tord
Qviding FIF
20 Jun 10:00
Lindome GIF
Varbergs GIF FK
20 Jun 10:00
Vaestra Froelunda
BK Astrio
20 Jun 10:30
Husqvarna FF
Jonsereds IF
20 Jun 10:30
Saevedalens IF
Bergdalens IK
23 Jun 06:00
Hittarps IK
Laholms FK
27 Jun 10:30
Qviding FIF
Lindome GIF
28 Jun 10:30
Landvetter IS
IK Tord
29 Jun 05:00
BK Astrio
Husqvarna FF
29 Jun 05:00
Hittarps IK
Oeckeroe IF
29 Jun 07:00
Laholms FK
Vaestra Froelunda
30 Jun 05:00
Varbergs GIF FK
Bergdalens IK
30 Jun 07:00
Jonsereds IF
Saevedalens IF
03 Aug 03:00
Qviding FIF
Husqvarna FF
03 Aug 04:00
Lindome GIF
Jonsereds IF
03 Aug 07:00
Bergdalens IK
Hittarps IK
03 Aug 07:00
Oeckeroe IF
Laholms FK
04 Aug 04:00
Vaestra Froelunda
Landvetter IS
04 Aug 05:00
Saevedalens IF
Varbergs GIF FK
04 Aug 06:00
IK Tord
BK Astrio
09 Aug 10:00
Saevedalens IF
Qviding FIF
10 Aug 04:00
IK Tord
Laholms FK
10 Aug 04:00
Lindome GIF
BK Astrio
10 Aug 05:00
Vaestra Froelunda
Hittarps IK
11 Aug 05:00
Husqvarna FF
Landvetter IS
11 Aug 05:00
Varbergs GIF FK
Jonsereds IF
11 Aug 07:00
Bergdalens IK
Oeckeroe IF
16 Aug 10:00
Landvetter IS
Lindome GIF
16 Aug 10:00
Oeckeroe IF
Vaestra Froelunda
17 Aug 03:00
Hittarps IK
IK Tord
17 Aug 03:00
Qviding FIF
Varbergs GIF FK
17 Aug 04:00
Jonsereds IF
Bergdalens IK
17 Aug 05:00
BK Astrio
Saevedalens IF
18 Aug 05:00
Laholms FK
Husqvarna FF
23 Aug 10:00
Jonsereds IF
Qviding FIF
24 Aug 04:00
Bergdalens IK
Vaestra Froelunda
24 Aug 04:30
Saevedalens IF
Landvetter IS
24 Aug 05:00
Varbergs GIF FK
BK Astrio
25 Aug 05:00
Husqvarna FF
Hittarps IK
25 Aug 05:00
Lindome GIF
Laholms FK
25 Aug 06:00
IK Tord
Oeckeroe IF
30 Aug 10:00
Landvetter IS
Varbergs GIF FK
31 Aug 03:00
Hittarps IK
Lindome GIF
31 Aug 04:00
Laholms FK
Saevedalens IF
31 Aug 05:00
BK Astrio
Jonsereds IF
31 Aug 05:00
Oeckeroe IF
Husqvarna FF
01 Sep 03:00
Qviding FIF
Bergdalens IK
01 Sep 04:00
Vaestra Froelunda
IK Tord
06 Sep 10:00
Jonsereds IF
Landvetter IS
06 Sep 10:00
Lindome GIF
Oeckeroe IF
07 Sep 04:30
Saevedalens IF
Hittarps IK
07 Sep 08:00
Qviding FIF
BK Astrio
08 Sep 05:00
Husqvarna FF
Vaestra Froelunda
08 Sep 05:00
Varbergs GIF FK
Laholms FK
08 Sep 07:00
Bergdalens IK
IK Tord
13 Sep 10:00
Landvetter IS
Qviding FIF
14 Sep 03:00
Hittarps IK
Varbergs GIF FK
14 Sep 04:00
Vaestra Froelunda
Lindome GIF
14 Sep 05:00
Oeckeroe IF
Saevedalens IF
15 Sep 05:00
BK Astrio
Bergdalens IK
15 Sep 05:00
Laholms FK
Jonsereds IF
15 Sep 07:00
IK Tord
Husqvarna FF
20 Sep 10:00
Landvetter IS
Bergdalens IK
21 Sep 05:00
Husqvarna FF
Lindome GIF
21 Sep 05:00
Laholms FK
BK Astrio
21 Sep 05:00
Oeckeroe IF
Jonsereds IF
22 Sep 03:00
Hittarps IK
Qviding FIF
22 Sep 04:00
Vaestra Froelunda
Varbergs GIF FK
22 Sep 06:00
IK Tord
Saevedalens IF
28 Sep 04:30
Saevedalens IF
Vaestra Froelunda
28 Sep 05:00
Bergdalens IK
Husqvarna FF
28 Sep 05:00
BK Astrio
Landvetter IS
28 Sep 05:00
Varbergs GIF FK
Oeckeroe IF
29 Sep 03:00
Qviding FIF
Laholms FK
29 Sep 04:00
Lindome GIF
IK Tord
29 Sep 07:00
Jonsereds IF
Hittarps IK
03 Oct 10:00
Varbergs GIF FK
Lindome GIF
04 Oct 10:00
Landvetter IS
Oeckeroe IF
05 Oct 04:00
Bergdalens IK
Saevedalens IF
05 Oct 04:00
Jonsereds IF
Husqvarna FF
06 Oct 03:00
Qviding FIF
IK Tord
06 Oct 05:00
BK Astrio
Vaestra Froelunda
06 Oct 05:00
Laholms FK
Hittarps IK
12 Oct 04:00
Lindome GIF
Saevedalens IF
12 Oct 04:00
Vaestra Froelunda
Qviding FIF
12 Oct 06:00
IK Tord
Jonsereds IF
13 Oct 03:00
Hittarps IK
Landvetter IS
13 Oct 05:00
Husqvarna FF
Varbergs GIF FK
13 Oct 05:00
Laholms FK
Bergdalens IK
13 Oct 05:00
Oeckeroe IF
BK Astrio
19 Oct 05:00
Bergdalens IK
Lindome GIF
19 Oct 05:00
BK Astrio
Hittarps IK
19 Oct 05:00
Jonsereds IF
Vaestra Froelunda
19 Oct 05:00
Landvetter IS
Laholms FK
19 Oct 05:00
Qviding FIF
Oeckeroe IF
19 Oct 05:00
Saevedalens IF
Husqvarna FF
19 Oct 05:00
Varbergs GIF FK
IK Tord

RESULTS

16 Jun FT
Bergdalens IK
4
Laholms FK
2
15 Jun FT
Qviding FIF
2
Vaestra Froelunda
2
15 Jun FT
BK Astrio
2
Oeckeroe IF
1
15 Jun FT
Varbergs GIF FK
3
Husqvarna FF
1
15 Jun FT
Jonsereds IF
1
IK Tord
2
15 Jun FT
Landvetter IS
4
Hittarps IK
1
14 Jun FT
Saevedalens IF
2
Lindome GIF
2
09 Jun FT
Hittarps IK
0
BK Astrio
3
09 Jun FT
Husqvarna FF
0
Saevedalens IF
0
09 Jun FT
Laholms FK
1
Landvetter IS
1
09 Jun FT
Vaestra Froelunda
1
Jonsereds IF
2
08 Jun FT
IK Tord
0
Varbergs GIF FK
2
07 Jun FT
Lindome GIF
3
Bergdalens IK
3
07 Jun FT
Oeckeroe IF
0
Qviding FIF
3
02 Jun FT
Qviding FIF
1
Hittarps IK
0
02 Jun FT
Jonsereds IF
1
Oeckeroe IF
1
02 Jun FT
Saevedalens IF
0
IK Tord
4
02 Jun FT
Lindome GIF
2
Husqvarna FF
3
01 Jun FT
BK Astrio
1
Laholms FK
1
31 May FT
Bergdalens IK
2
Landvetter IS
2
30 May FT
Varbergs GIF FK
0
Vaestra Froelunda
0
26 May FT
IK Tord
1
Lindome GIF
2
26 May FT
Landvetter IS
3
BK Astrio
2
26 May FT
Laholms FK
4
Qviding FIF
0
26 May FT
Vaestra Froelunda
5
Saevedalens IF
0
25 May FT
Husqvarna FF
3
Bergdalens IK
2
25 May FT
Oeckeroe IF
1
Varbergs GIF FK
1
25 May FT
Hittarps IK
3
Jonsereds IF
3
19 May FT
Bergdalens IK
2
BK Astrio
1
18 May FT
Jonsereds IF
2
Laholms FK
0
18 May FT
Husqvarna FF
2
IK Tord
1
18 May FT
Saevedalens IF
3
Oeckeroe IF
3
18 May FT
Qviding FIF
5
Landvetter IS
1
17 May FT
Lindome GIF
3
Vaestra Froelunda
3
16 May FT
Varbergs GIF FK
2
Hittarps IK
0
12 May FT
Laholms FK
2
Varbergs GIF FK
1
12 May FT
Vaestra Froelunda
0
Husqvarna FF
0
11 May FT
BK Astrio
3
Qviding FIF
1
11 May FT
IK Tord
1
Bergdalens IK
1
11 May FT
Hittarps IK
2
Saevedalens IF
3
10 May FT
Landvetter IS
5
Jonsereds IF
1
10 May FT
Oeckeroe IF
1
Lindome GIF
3
05 May FT
Bergdalens IK
3
Qviding FIF
5
05 May FT
Jonsereds IF
0
BK Astrio
2
05 May FT
Lindome GIF
0
Hittarps IK
0
04 May FT
Husqvarna FF
2
Oeckeroe IF
0
04 May FT
Saevedalens IF
0
Laholms FK
4
04 May FT
IK Tord
2
Vaestra Froelunda
0
02 May FT
Varbergs GIF FK
0
Landvetter IS
3
28 Apr FT
Hittarps IK
0
Husqvarna FF
1
28 Apr FT
Vaestra Froelunda
2
Bergdalens IK
3
27 Apr FT
Qviding FIF
3
Jonsereds IF
3
27 Apr FT
BK Astrio
0
Varbergs GIF FK
1
27 Apr FT
Laholms FK
2
Lindome GIF
3
27 Apr FT
Oeckeroe IF
1
IK Tord
4
26 Apr FT
Landvetter IS
5
Saevedalens IF
0
21 Apr FT
Vaestra Froelunda
2
Oeckeroe IF
0
21 Apr FT
IK Tord
3
Hittarps IK
0
21 Apr FT
Saevedalens IF
1
BK Astrio
4
21 Apr FT
Varbergs GIF FK
2
Qviding FIF
0
20 Apr FT
Husqvarna FF
2
Laholms FK
1
20 Apr FT
Bergdalens IK
1
Jonsereds IF
3
19 Apr FT
Lindome GIF
3
Landvetter IS
1
14 Apr FT
Oeckeroe IF
3
Bergdalens IK
1
14 Apr FT
Qviding FIF
0
Saevedalens IF
1
13 Apr FT
BK Astrio
3
Lindome GIF
0
13 Apr FT
Laholms FK
5
IK Tord
3
13 Apr FT
Jonsereds IF
1
Varbergs GIF FK
2
13 Apr FT
Landvetter IS
2
Husqvarna FF
2
13 Apr FT
Hittarps IK
0
Vaestra Froelunda
4
07 Apr FT
Bergdalens IK
0
Varbergs GIF FK
2
07 Apr FT
Husqvarna FF
1
BK Astrio
1
07 Apr FT
Vaestra Froelunda
4
Laholms FK
1
06 Apr FT
Oeckeroe IF
4
Hittarps IK
0
06 Apr FT
Saevedalens IF
2
Jonsereds IF
0
05 Apr FT
IK Tord
0
Landvetter IS
1
05 Apr FT
Lindome GIF
2
Qviding FIF
4
31 Mar FT
Jonsereds IF
0
Lindome GIF
6
29 Mar FT
Varbergs GIF FK
3
Saevedalens IF
0
29 Mar FT
Hittarps IK
3
Bergdalens IK
1
29 Mar FT
BK Astrio
2
IK Tord
0
29 Mar FT
Laholms FK
5
Oeckeroe IF
2
28 Mar FT
Husqvarna FF
2
Qviding FIF
2
28 Mar FT
Landvetter IS
2
Vaestra Froelunda
3

results

28 Mar FT
Husqvarna FF
2
Qviding FIF
2
28 Mar FT
Landvetter IS
2
Vaestra Froelunda
3
29 Mar FT
BK Astrio
2
IK Tord
0
29 Mar FT
Laholms FK
5
Oeckeroe IF
2
29 Mar FT
Hittarps IK
3
Bergdalens IK
1
29 Mar FT
Varbergs GIF FK
3
Saevedalens IF
0
31 Mar FT
Jonsereds IF
0
Lindome GIF
6
05 Apr FT
Lindome GIF
2
Qviding FIF
4
05 Apr FT
IK Tord
0
Landvetter IS
1
06 Apr FT
Saevedalens IF
2
Jonsereds IF
0
06 Apr FT
Oeckeroe IF
4
Hittarps IK
0
07 Apr FT
Vaestra Froelunda
4
Laholms FK
1
07 Apr FT
Husqvarna FF
1
BK Astrio
1
07 Apr FT
Bergdalens IK
0
Varbergs GIF FK
2
13 Apr FT
Hittarps IK
0
Vaestra Froelunda
4
13 Apr FT
Jonsereds IF
1
Varbergs GIF FK
2
13 Apr FT
Landvetter IS
2
Husqvarna FF
2
13 Apr FT
BK Astrio
3
Lindome GIF
0
13 Apr FT
Laholms FK
5
IK Tord
3
14 Apr FT
Qviding FIF
0
Saevedalens IF
1
14 Apr FT
Oeckeroe IF
3
Bergdalens IK
1
19 Apr FT
Lindome GIF
3
Landvetter IS
1
20 Apr FT
Bergdalens IK
1
Jonsereds IF
3
20 Apr FT
Husqvarna FF
2
Laholms FK
1
21 Apr FT
Varbergs GIF FK
2
Qviding FIF
0
21 Apr FT
Saevedalens IF
1
BK Astrio
4
21 Apr FT
IK Tord
3
Hittarps IK
0
21 Apr FT
Vaestra Froelunda
2
Oeckeroe IF
0
26 Apr FT
Landvetter IS
5
Saevedalens IF
0
27 Apr FT
BK Astrio
0
Varbergs GIF FK
1
27 Apr FT
Laholms FK
2
Lindome GIF
3
27 Apr FT
Oeckeroe IF
1
IK Tord
4
27 Apr FT
Qviding FIF
3
Jonsereds IF
3
28 Apr FT
Hittarps IK
0
Husqvarna FF
1
28 Apr FT
Vaestra Froelunda
2
Bergdalens IK
3
02 May FT
Varbergs GIF FK
0
Landvetter IS
3
04 May FT
IK Tord
2
Vaestra Froelunda
0
04 May FT
Saevedalens IF
0
Laholms FK
4
04 May FT
Husqvarna FF
2
Oeckeroe IF
0
05 May FT
Lindome GIF
0
Hittarps IK
0
05 May FT
Bergdalens IK
3
Qviding FIF
5
05 May FT
Jonsereds IF
0
BK Astrio
2
10 May FT
Landvetter IS
5
Jonsereds IF
1
10 May FT
Oeckeroe IF
1
Lindome GIF
3
11 May FT
Hittarps IK
2
Saevedalens IF
3
11 May FT
IK Tord
1
Bergdalens IK
1
11 May FT
BK Astrio
3
Qviding FIF
1
12 May FT
Laholms FK
2
Varbergs GIF FK
1
12 May FT
Vaestra Froelunda
0
Husqvarna FF
0
16 May FT
Varbergs GIF FK
2
Hittarps IK
0
17 May FT
Lindome GIF
3
Vaestra Froelunda
3
18 May FT
Qviding FIF
5
Landvetter IS
1
18 May FT
Saevedalens IF
3
Oeckeroe IF
3
18 May FT
Husqvarna FF
2
IK Tord
1
18 May FT
Jonsereds IF
2
Laholms FK
0
19 May FT
Bergdalens IK
2
BK Astrio
1
25 May FT
Hittarps IK
3
Jonsereds IF
3
25 May FT
Husqvarna FF
3
Bergdalens IK
2
25 May FT
Oeckeroe IF
1
Varbergs GIF FK
1
26 May FT
Vaestra Froelunda
5
Saevedalens IF
0
26 May FT
Laholms FK
4
Qviding FIF
0
26 May FT
Landvetter IS
3
BK Astrio
2
26 May FT
IK Tord
1
Lindome GIF
2
30 May FT
Varbergs GIF FK
0
Vaestra Froelunda
0
31 May FT
Bergdalens IK
2
Landvetter IS
2
01 Jun FT
BK Astrio
1
Laholms FK
1
02 Jun FT
Lindome GIF
2
Husqvarna FF
3
02 Jun FT
Saevedalens IF
0
IK Tord
4
02 Jun FT
Jonsereds IF
1
Oeckeroe IF
1
02 Jun FT
Qviding FIF
1
Hittarps IK
0
07 Jun FT
Oeckeroe IF
0
Qviding FIF
3
07 Jun FT
Lindome GIF
3
Bergdalens IK
3
08 Jun FT
IK Tord
0
Varbergs GIF FK
2
09 Jun FT
Vaestra Froelunda
1
Jonsereds IF
2
09 Jun FT
Laholms FK
1
Landvetter IS
1
09 Jun FT
Hittarps IK
0
BK Astrio
3
09 Jun FT
Husqvarna FF
0
Saevedalens IF
0
14 Jun FT
Saevedalens IF
2
Lindome GIF
2
15 Jun FT
Jonsereds IF
1
IK Tord
2
15 Jun FT
Landvetter IS
4
Hittarps IK
1
15 Jun FT
BK Astrio
2
Oeckeroe IF
1
15 Jun FT
Varbergs GIF FK
3
Husqvarna FF
1
15 Jun FT
Qviding FIF
2
Vaestra Froelunda
2
16 Jun FT
Bergdalens IK
4
Laholms FK
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Varbergs GIF FK
12
8
2
2
19
8
11
26
2
BK Astrio
12
7
2
3
24
11
13
23
3
Husqvarna FF
12
6
5
1
19
14
5
23
4
Landvetter IS
12
6
3
3
30
20
10
21
5
Vaestra Froelunda
12
5
4
3
26
15
11
19
6
Lindome GIF
12
5
4
3
29
23
6
19
7
Qviding FIF
12
5
3
4
26
23
3
18
8
Laholms FK
12
5
2
5
28
23
5
17
9
IK Tord
12
5
1
6
21
17
4
16
10
Bergdalens IK
12
3
3
6
23
30
-7
12
11
Jonsereds IF
12
3
3
6
17
28
-11
12
12
Saevedalens IF
12
3
3
6
12
32
-20
12
13
Oeckeroe IF
12
2
3
7
17
27
-10
9
14
Hittarps IK
12
1
2
9
9
29
-20
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - 2 Division Vaestra Goetaland - Oddsbook