FIXTURES

24 May 10:00
Nosaby IF
IFK Haessleholm
24 May 10:30
FK Karlskrona
Kristianstad FC
25 May 05:00
Haessleholms IF
IFK Berga
25 May 07:00
IF Loedde
IFK Karlshamn
26 May 05:00
Oesterlen FF
Hoegaborgs BK
26 May 05:00
Raeppe GOIF
IFK Simrishamn
27 May 10:00
FBK Balkan
IFK Trelleborg FK
31 May 10:00
IFK Haessleholm
Raeppe GOIF
31 May 10:00
IFK Karlshamn
Nosaby IF
31 May 10:30
IFK Berga
FK Karlskrona
01 Jun 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
Haessleholms IF
01 Jun 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
FBK Balkan
01 Jun 07:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
Oesterlen FF
01 Jun 07:00
Kristianstad FC
IF Loedde
06 Jun 05:00
Haessleholms IF
Oesterlen FF
07 Jun 10:00
Nosaby IF
Kristianstad FC
07 Jun 10:00
Raeppe GOIF
IFK Karlshamn
08 Jun 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
IFK Trelleborg FK
09 Jun 04:00
FK Karlskrona
Hoegaborgs BK
09 Jun 07:00
IF Loedde
IFK Berga
10 Jun 10:00
FBK Balkan
IFK Haessleholm
14 Jun 10:00
IFK Haessleholm
IFK Simrishamn
15 Jun 05:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
Haessleholms IF
15 Jun 05:00
Oesterlen FF
FK Karlskrona
15 Jun 07:00
IFK Karlshamn
FBK Balkan
16 Jun 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
IF Loedde
16 Jun 05:00
IFK Berga
Nosaby IF
16 Jun 07:00
Kristianstad FC
Raeppe GOIF
19 Jun 10:00
IF Loedde
Oesterlen FF
19 Jun 10:00
IFK Haessleholm
IFK Trelleborg FK
20 Jun 10:00
Raeppe GOIF
IFK Berga
20 Jun 10:30
FK Karlskrona
Haessleholms IF
20 Jun 10:30
IFK Simrishamn
IFK Karlshamn
23 Jun 10:00
Nosaby IF
Hoegaborgs BK
24 Jun 10:00
FBK Balkan
Kristianstad FC
26 Jun 10:00
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Trelleborg FK
27 Jun 10:30
FK Karlskrona
IF Loedde
28 Jun 10:00
Haessleholms IF
Nosaby IF
29 Jun 07:00
IFK Berga
IFK Simrishamn
29 Jun 07:00
Kristianstad FC
IFK Haessleholm
29 Jun 07:00
Oesterlen FF
Raeppe GOIF
30 Jun 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
FBK Balkan
01 Aug 10:30
IFK Trelleborg FK
FK Karlskrona
02 Aug 10:00
IF Loedde
Haessleholms IF
02 Aug 10:00
IFK Haessleholm
IFK Karlshamn
02 Aug 10:00
Nosaby IF
Oesterlen FF
03 Aug 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
Kristianstad FC
03 Aug 07:00
Raeppe GOIF
Hoegaborgs BK
04 Aug 04:00
FBK Balkan
IFK Berga
09 Aug 10:00
IFK Karlshamn
Kristianstad FC
09 Aug 10:00
Nosaby IF
FK Karlskrona
09 Aug 10:00
Raeppe GOIF
Haessleholms IF
10 Aug 05:00
FBK Balkan
Oesterlen FF
10 Aug 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
Hoegaborgs BK
11 Aug 05:00
IFK Haessleholm
IFK Berga
11 Aug 06:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
IF Loedde
16 Aug 10:00
Haessleholms IF
FBK Balkan
16 Aug 10:00
Kristianstad FC
IFK Trelleborg FK
17 Aug 04:00
FK Karlskrona
Raeppe GOIF
17 Aug 04:00
IF Loedde
Nosaby IF
17 Aug 07:00
Oesterlen FF
IFK Simrishamn
18 Aug 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
IFK Haessleholm
18 Aug 05:00
IFK Berga
IFK Karlshamn
23 Aug 10:30
IFK Haessleholm
Oesterlen FF
24 Aug 05:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
Nosaby IF
24 Aug 07:00
IFK Karlshamn
Hoegaborgs BK
24 Aug 07:00
Kristianstad FC
IFK Berga
25 Aug 04:00
FBK Balkan
FK Karlskrona
25 Aug 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
Haessleholms IF
25 Aug 05:00
Raeppe GOIF
IF Loedde
30 Aug 10:00
Haessleholms IF
IFK Haessleholm
31 Aug 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
Kristianstad FC
31 Aug 04:00
Nosaby IF
Raeppe GOIF
31 Aug 05:00
IFK Berga
IFK Trelleborg FK
31 Aug 06:00
IF Loedde
FBK Balkan
01 Sep 04:00
FK Karlskrona
IFK Simrishamn
01 Sep 05:00
Oesterlen FF
IFK Karlshamn
06 Sep 10:00
Kristianstad FC
Oesterlen FF
06 Sep 10:30
IFK Haessleholm
FK Karlskrona
07 Sep 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
IF Loedde
07 Sep 05:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
Raeppe GOIF
08 Sep 05:00
IFK Berga
Hoegaborgs BK
08 Sep 07:00
IFK Karlshamn
Haessleholms IF
09 Sep 10:00
FBK Balkan
Nosaby IF
13 Sep 10:00
Nosaby IF
IFK Simrishamn
13 Sep 10:30
FK Karlskrona
IFK Karlshamn
14 Sep 04:00
IF Loedde
IFK Haessleholm
14 Sep 05:00
Haessleholms IF
Kristianstad FC
14 Sep 05:00
Raeppe GOIF
FBK Balkan
15 Sep 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
IFK Trelleborg FK
15 Sep 06:00
Oesterlen FF
IFK Berga
20 Sep 10:00
Haessleholms IF
Hoegaborgs BK
20 Sep 10:00
Raeppe GOIF
IFK Haessleholm
21 Sep 04:00
FK Karlskrona
IFK Berga
21 Sep 05:00
Nosaby IF
IFK Karlshamn
22 Sep 04:00
Oesterlen FF
IFK Trelleborg FK
22 Sep 07:00
IF Loedde
Kristianstad FC
23 Sep 10:00
FBK Balkan
IFK Simrishamn
27 Sep 10:00
IFK Haessleholm
Nosaby IF
28 Sep 05:00
IFK Berga
Haessleholms IF
28 Sep 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
Raeppe GOIF
29 Sep 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
Oesterlen FF
29 Sep 07:00
IFK Karlshamn
IF Loedde
30 Sep 10:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
FBK Balkan
30 Sep 10:00
Kristianstad FC
FK Karlskrona
04 Oct 10:30
Haessleholms IF
FK Karlskrona
05 Oct 04:00
Hoegaborgs BK
Nosaby IF
05 Oct 04:00
Oesterlen FF
IF Loedde
05 Oct 05:00
IFK Berga
Raeppe GOIF
06 Oct 06:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
IFK Haessleholm
06 Oct 07:00
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Simrishamn
06 Oct 07:00
Kristianstad FC
FBK Balkan
12 Oct 04:00
Nosaby IF
IFK Berga
12 Oct 05:00
FBK Balkan
IFK Karlshamn
12 Oct 05:00
Haessleholms IF
IFK Trelleborg FK
12 Oct 05:00
IFK Simrishamn
IFK Haessleholm
13 Oct 04:00
FK Karlskrona
Oesterlen FF
13 Oct 05:00
Raeppe GOIF
Kristianstad FC
13 Oct 07:00
IF Loedde
Hoegaborgs BK
19 Oct 05:00
Hoegaborgs BK
FK Karlskrona
19 Oct 05:00
IFK Berga
IF Loedde
19 Oct 05:00
IFK Haessleholm
FBK Balkan
19 Oct 05:00
IFK Karlshamn
Raeppe GOIF
19 Oct 05:00
IFK Trelleborg FK
IFK Simrishamn
19 Oct 05:00
Kristianstad FC
Nosaby IF
19 Oct 05:00
Oesterlen FF
Haessleholms IF

RESULTS

20 May FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
3
Hoegaborgs BK
1
19 May FT
Kristianstad FC
1
Haessleholms IF
1
19 May FT
FBK Balkan
0
Raeppe GOIF
0
18 May FT
IFK Berga
4
Oesterlen FF
1
18 May FT
IFK Simrishamn
0
Nosaby IF
1
17 May FT
IFK Haessleholm
0
IF Loedde
0
17 May FT
IFK Karlshamn
2
FK Karlskrona
1
12 May FT
Raeppe GOIF
1
IFK Trelleborg FK
3
12 May FT
Oesterlen FF
2
Kristianstad FC
1
11 May FT
Hoegaborgs BK
0
IFK Berga
2
11 May FT
IF Loedde
2
IFK Simrishamn
3
10 May FT
FK Karlskrona
2
IFK Haessleholm
0
10 May FT
Haessleholms IF
4
IFK Karlshamn
1
10 May FT
Nosaby IF
1
FBK Balkan
2
05 May FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
4
IFK Berga
1
04 May FT
IFK Karlshamn
1
Oesterlen FF
2
04 May FT
Kristianstad FC
1
Hoegaborgs BK
0
04 May FT
IFK Simrishamn
1
FK Karlskrona
1
03 May FT
FBK Balkan
2
IF Loedde
0
03 May FT
IFK Haessleholm
0
Haessleholms IF
1
03 May FT
Raeppe GOIF
1
Nosaby IF
0
28 Apr FT
IFK Berga
3
Kristianstad FC
2
28 Apr FT
Nosaby IF
3
IFK Trelleborg FK
0
28 Apr FT
Oesterlen FF
4
IFK Haessleholm
3
27 Apr FT
Haessleholms IF
4
IFK Simrishamn
0
27 Apr FT
IF Loedde
1
Raeppe GOIF
1
27 Apr FT
FK Karlskrona
3
FBK Balkan
1
27 Apr FT
Hoegaborgs BK
0
IFK Karlshamn
2
22 Apr FT
FBK Balkan
0
Haessleholms IF
2
21 Apr FT
IFK Karlshamn
2
IFK Berga
1
20 Apr FT
IFK Simrishamn
2
Oesterlen FF
3
20 Apr FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
2
Kristianstad FC
2
20 Apr FT
Raeppe GOIF
2
FK Karlskrona
4
19 Apr FT
IFK Haessleholm
1
Hoegaborgs BK
3
19 Apr FT
Nosaby IF
1
IF Loedde
0
14 Apr FT
IF Loedde
3
IFK Trelleborg FK
0
14 Apr FT
Kristianstad FC
4
IFK Karlshamn
1
14 Apr FT
FK Karlskrona
3
Nosaby IF
0
13 Apr FT
IFK Berga
0
IFK Haessleholm
0
13 Apr FT
Hoegaborgs BK
1
IFK Simrishamn
2
13 Apr FT
Oesterlen FF
1
FBK Balkan
0
12 Apr FT
Haessleholms IF
2
Raeppe GOIF
1
08 Apr FT
FBK Balkan
4
Hoegaborgs BK
0
07 Apr FT
Raeppe GOIF
1
Oesterlen FF
4
07 Apr FT
IF Loedde
0
FK Karlskrona
1
06 Apr FT
IFK Simrishamn
3
IFK Berga
2
06 Apr FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
1
IFK Karlshamn
2
06 Apr FT
Nosaby IF
0
Haessleholms IF
2
05 Apr FT
IFK Haessleholm
1
Kristianstad FC
4
31 Mar FT
IFK Berga
1
FBK Balkan
2
31 Mar FT
FK Karlskrona
1
IFK Trelleborg FK
1
31 Mar FT
Hoegaborgs BK
4
Raeppe GOIF
1
30 Mar FT
Haessleholms IF
0
IF Loedde
0
29 Mar FT
Kristianstad FC
0
IFK Simrishamn
0
29 Mar FT
IFK Karlshamn
1
IFK Haessleholm
2
29 Mar FT
Oesterlen FF
1
Nosaby IF
1

results

29 Mar FT
IFK Karlshamn
1
IFK Haessleholm
2
29 Mar FT
Oesterlen FF
1
Nosaby IF
1
29 Mar FT
Kristianstad FC
0
IFK Simrishamn
0
30 Mar FT
Haessleholms IF
0
IF Loedde
0
31 Mar FT
FK Karlskrona
1
IFK Trelleborg FK
1
31 Mar FT
Hoegaborgs BK
4
Raeppe GOIF
1
31 Mar FT
IFK Berga
1
FBK Balkan
2
05 Apr FT
IFK Haessleholm
1
Kristianstad FC
4
06 Apr FT
IFK Simrishamn
3
IFK Berga
2
06 Apr FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
1
IFK Karlshamn
2
06 Apr FT
Nosaby IF
0
Haessleholms IF
2
07 Apr FT
IF Loedde
0
FK Karlskrona
1
07 Apr FT
Raeppe GOIF
1
Oesterlen FF
4
08 Apr FT
FBK Balkan
4
Hoegaborgs BK
0
12 Apr FT
Haessleholms IF
2
Raeppe GOIF
1
13 Apr FT
Hoegaborgs BK
1
IFK Simrishamn
2
13 Apr FT
Oesterlen FF
1
FBK Balkan
0
13 Apr FT
IFK Berga
0
IFK Haessleholm
0
14 Apr FT
FK Karlskrona
3
Nosaby IF
0
14 Apr FT
IF Loedde
3
IFK Trelleborg FK
0
14 Apr FT
Kristianstad FC
4
IFK Karlshamn
1
19 Apr FT
Nosaby IF
1
IF Loedde
0
19 Apr FT
IFK Haessleholm
1
Hoegaborgs BK
3
20 Apr FT
IFK Simrishamn
2
Oesterlen FF
3
20 Apr FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
2
Kristianstad FC
2
20 Apr FT
Raeppe GOIF
2
FK Karlskrona
4
21 Apr FT
IFK Karlshamn
2
IFK Berga
1
22 Apr FT
FBK Balkan
0
Haessleholms IF
2
27 Apr FT
FK Karlskrona
3
FBK Balkan
1
27 Apr FT
Hoegaborgs BK
0
IFK Karlshamn
2
27 Apr FT
Haessleholms IF
4
IFK Simrishamn
0
27 Apr FT
IF Loedde
1
Raeppe GOIF
1
28 Apr FT
Oesterlen FF
4
IFK Haessleholm
3
28 Apr FT
IFK Berga
3
Kristianstad FC
2
28 Apr FT
Nosaby IF
3
IFK Trelleborg FK
0
03 May FT
FBK Balkan
2
IF Loedde
0
03 May FT
IFK Haessleholm
0
Haessleholms IF
1
03 May FT
Raeppe GOIF
1
Nosaby IF
0
04 May FT
IFK Simrishamn
1
FK Karlskrona
1
04 May FT
IFK Karlshamn
1
Oesterlen FF
2
04 May FT
Kristianstad FC
1
Hoegaborgs BK
0
05 May FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
4
IFK Berga
1
10 May FT
Haessleholms IF
4
IFK Karlshamn
1
10 May FT
Nosaby IF
1
FBK Balkan
2
10 May FT
FK Karlskrona
2
IFK Haessleholm
0
11 May FT
Hoegaborgs BK
0
IFK Berga
2
11 May FT
IF Loedde
2
IFK Simrishamn
3
12 May FT
Oesterlen FF
2
Kristianstad FC
1
12 May FT
Raeppe GOIF
1
IFK Trelleborg FK
3
17 May FT
IFK Haessleholm
0
IF Loedde
0
17 May FT
IFK Karlshamn
2
FK Karlskrona
1
18 May FT
IFK Simrishamn
0
Nosaby IF
1
18 May FT
IFK Berga
4
Oesterlen FF
1
19 May FT
FBK Balkan
0
Raeppe GOIF
0
19 May FT
Kristianstad FC
1
Haessleholms IF
1
20 May FT
IFK Trelleborg FK
3
Hoegaborgs BK
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Haessleholms IF
8
6
2
0
16
3
13
20
2
Oesterlen FF
8
6
1
1
18
13
5
19
3
FK Karlskrona
8
5
2
1
16
7
9
17
4
FBK Balkan
8
4
1
3
11
8
3
13
5
Kristianstad FC
8
3
3
2
15
10
5
12
6
IFK Karlshamn
8
4
0
4
12
15
-3
12
7
IFK Trelleborg FK
8
3
2
3
14
14
0
11
8
IFK Simrishamn
8
3
2
3
11
14
-3
11
9
IFK Berga
8
3
1
4
14
14
0
10
10
Nosaby IF
8
3
1
4
7
9
-2
10
11
IF Loedde
8
1
3
4
6
8
-2
6
12
Hoegaborgs BK
8
2
0
6
9
16
-7
6
13
IFK Haessleholm
8
1
2
5
7
15
-8
5
14
Raeppe GOIF
8
1
2
5
8
18
-10
5
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - 2 Division Soedra Goetaland - Oddsbook