FIXTURES

23 May 10:30
Ahlafors IF
IK Gauthiod
24 May 10:00
Grebbestads IF
Herrestads AIF
24 May 10:00
Motala AIF FK
Lidkoepings FK
24 May 10:30
Vaenersborgs IF
Saeffle SK
25 May 04:00
Stenungsunds IF
Vaenersborgs FK
25 May 05:00
BK Forward
IK Kongahaella
25 May 05:00
IFK Skoevde FK
IFK Kumla
30 May 10:00
IK Gauthiod
Grebbestads IF
31 May 10:00
IK Kongahaella
Ahlafors IF
31 May 10:15
Herrestads AIF
IFK Skoevde FK
01 Jun 05:00
IFK Kumla
Stenungsunds IF
01 Jun 07:00
Lidkoepings FK
Vaenersborgs IF
02 Jun 04:00
Vaenersborgs FK
Motala AIF FK
02 Jun 05:00
Saeffle SK
BK Forward
06 Jun 05:00
Motala AIF FK
IFK Kumla
07 Jun 10:00
Grebbestads IF
IK Kongahaella
07 Jun 10:30
Vaenersborgs FK
Lidkoepings FK
08 Jun 04:00
Stenungsunds IF
Herrestads AIF
08 Jun 05:00
Ahlafors IF
Saeffle SK
08 Jun 07:00
BK Forward
Vaenersborgs IF
09 Jun 05:00
IFK Skoevde FK
IK Gauthiod
14 Jun 10:00
Lidkoepings FK
BK Forward
14 Jun 10:30
IK Kongahaella
IFK Skoevde FK
15 Jun 04:00
Herrestads AIF
Motala AIF FK
15 Jun 05:00
IFK Kumla
Vaenersborgs FK
15 Jun 05:00
Saeffle SK
Grebbestads IF
15 Jun 07:00
IK Gauthiod
Stenungsunds IF
16 Jun 04:00
Vaenersborgs IF
Ahlafors IF
19 Jun 10:30
Vaenersborgs FK
Herrestads AIF
20 Jun 10:30
Grebbestads IF
Vaenersborgs IF
20 Jun 10:30
IFK Kumla
Lidkoepings FK
20 Jun 10:30
IFK Skoevde FK
Saeffle SK
20 Jun 10:30
Motala AIF FK
IK Gauthiod
23 Jun 07:00
Ahlafors IF
BK Forward
23 Jun 07:00
Stenungsunds IF
IK Kongahaella
26 Jun 10:30
BK Forward
IFK Skoevde FK
28 Jun 10:30
Ahlafors IF
Grebbestads IF
28 Jun 10:30
IK Gauthiod
IFK Kumla
28 Jun 10:30
IK Kongahaella
Vaenersborgs FK
28 Jun 10:30
Saeffle SK
Motala AIF FK
29 Jun 07:00
Herrestads AIF
Lidkoepings FK
29 Jun 07:00
Vaenersborgs IF
Stenungsunds IF
02 Aug 10:00
Lidkoepings FK
Ahlafors IF
02 Aug 10:30
Vaenersborgs FK
IK Gauthiod
03 Aug 04:00
Stenungsunds IF
Saeffle SK
03 Aug 07:00
Grebbestads IF
BK Forward
03 Aug 07:00
IFK Kumla
Herrestads AIF
04 Aug 05:00
IFK Skoevde FK
Vaenersborgs IF
04 Aug 05:00
Motala AIF FK
IK Kongahaella
09 Aug 10:00
Lidkoepings FK
Grebbestads IF
09 Aug 10:15
Herrestads AIF
IK Gauthiod
09 Aug 10:30
Vaenersborgs FK
Saeffle SK
10 Aug 04:00
Stenungsunds IF
BK Forward
10 Aug 05:00
IFK Skoevde FK
Ahlafors IF
10 Aug 07:00
Motala AIF FK
Vaenersborgs IF
11 Aug 05:00
IFK Kumla
IK Kongahaella
16 Aug 10:00
Ahlafors IF
Stenungsunds IF
16 Aug 10:00
BK Forward
Motala AIF FK
16 Aug 10:00
IK Gauthiod
Lidkoepings FK
16 Aug 10:00
IK Kongahaella
Herrestads AIF
17 Aug 05:00
Grebbestads IF
IFK Skoevde FK
17 Aug 05:00
Saeffle SK
IFK Kumla
18 Aug 07:00
Vaenersborgs IF
Vaenersborgs FK
24 Aug 04:00
Herrestads AIF
Saeffle SK
24 Aug 05:00
IFK Kumla
Vaenersborgs IF
24 Aug 05:00
Lidkoepings FK
IFK Skoevde FK
24 Aug 05:00
Motala AIF FK
Ahlafors IF
24 Aug 07:00
Stenungsunds IF
Grebbestads IF
25 Aug 04:00
Vaenersborgs FK
BK Forward
25 Aug 06:00
IK Gauthiod
IK Kongahaella
30 Aug 09:30
BK Forward
IFK Kumla
30 Aug 10:00
Ahlafors IF
Vaenersborgs FK
30 Aug 10:30
IFK Skoevde FK
Stenungsunds IF
30 Aug 10:30
IK Kongahaella
Lidkoepings FK
31 Aug 04:00
Vaenersborgs IF
Herrestads AIF
31 Aug 05:00
Grebbestads IF
Motala AIF FK
01 Sep 05:00
Saeffle SK
IK Gauthiod
06 Sep 10:30
Motala AIF FK
IFK Skoevde FK
06 Sep 10:30
Vaenersborgs FK
Grebbestads IF
07 Sep 05:00
IK Kongahaella
Saeffle SK
08 Sep 04:00
Herrestads AIF
BK Forward
08 Sep 05:00
IFK Kumla
Ahlafors IF
08 Sep 05:00
IK Gauthiod
Vaenersborgs IF
08 Sep 05:00
Lidkoepings FK
Stenungsunds IF
13 Sep 10:00
Ahlafors IF
Herrestads AIF
14 Sep 04:00
Vaenersborgs IF
IK Kongahaella
14 Sep 05:00
Grebbestads IF
IFK Kumla
14 Sep 05:00
IFK Skoevde FK
Vaenersborgs FK
14 Sep 05:00
Saeffle SK
Lidkoepings FK
14 Sep 06:00
Stenungsunds IF
Motala AIF FK
15 Sep 05:00
BK Forward
IK Gauthiod
20 Sep 10:15
IFK Skoevde FK
Herrestads AIF
21 Sep 04:00
BK Forward
Saeffle SK
21 Sep 04:00
Stenungsunds IF
IFK Kumla
21 Sep 04:00
Vaenersborgs IF
Lidkoepings FK
21 Sep 05:00
Grebbestads IF
IK Gauthiod
22 Sep 05:00
Ahlafors IF
IK Kongahaella
22 Sep 06:00
Motala AIF FK
Vaenersborgs FK
27 Sep 10:00
Herrestads AIF
Grebbestads IF
27 Sep 10:30
Vaenersborgs FK
Stenungsunds IF
28 Sep 05:00
IFK Kumla
IFK Skoevde FK
28 Sep 05:00
IK Gauthiod
Ahlafors IF
28 Sep 05:00
Lidkoepings FK
Motala AIF FK
28 Sep 06:30
IK Kongahaella
BK Forward
29 Sep 05:00
Saeffle SK
Vaenersborgs IF
04 Oct 10:00
IK Kongahaella
Stenungsunds IF
04 Oct 10:15
Herrestads AIF
Vaenersborgs FK
04 Oct 10:30
Vaenersborgs IF
Grebbestads IF
05 Oct 05:00
IK Gauthiod
Motala AIF FK
05 Oct 05:00
Saeffle SK
IFK Skoevde FK
06 Oct 04:00
BK Forward
Ahlafors IF
06 Oct 05:00
Lidkoepings FK
IFK Kumla
12 Oct 04:00
BK Forward
Lidkoepings FK
12 Oct 04:00
Motala AIF FK
Herrestads AIF
12 Oct 05:00
Ahlafors IF
Vaenersborgs IF
12 Oct 05:00
IFK Skoevde FK
IK Kongahaella
13 Oct 04:00
Stenungsunds IF
IK Gauthiod
13 Oct 05:00
Grebbestads IF
Saeffle SK
13 Oct 05:00
Vaenersborgs FK
IFK Kumla
20 Oct 05:00
Herrestads AIF
Stenungsunds IF
20 Oct 05:00
IFK Kumla
Motala AIF FK
20 Oct 05:00
IK Gauthiod
IFK Skoevde FK
20 Oct 05:00
IK Kongahaella
Grebbestads IF
20 Oct 05:00
Lidkoepings FK
Vaenersborgs FK
20 Oct 05:00
Saeffle SK
Ahlafors IF
20 Oct 05:00
Vaenersborgs IF
BK Forward

RESULTS

19 May FT
Lidkoepings FK
3
Saeffle SK
0
18 May FT
IK Gauthiod
1
BK Forward
1
18 May FT
IFK Kumla
0
Grebbestads IF
2
18 May FT
Motala AIF FK
3
Stenungsunds IF
3
17 May FT
IK Kongahaella
3
Vaenersborgs IF
0
17 May FT
Vaenersborgs FK
1
IFK Skoevde FK
2
17 May FT
Herrestads AIF
2
Ahlafors IF
0
12 May FT
Vaenersborgs IF
0
IK Gauthiod
3
12 May FT
BK Forward
0
Herrestads AIF
1
11 May FT
Grebbestads IF
3
Vaenersborgs FK
0
11 May FT
Stenungsunds IF
0
Lidkoepings FK
0
09 May FT
Ahlafors IF
0
IFK Kumla
0
09 May FT
IFK Skoevde FK
4
Motala AIF FK
2
09 May FT
Saeffle SK
1
IK Kongahaella
4
05 May FT
IK Gauthiod
2
Saeffle SK
3
05 May FT
Lidkoepings FK
0
IK Kongahaella
1
04 May FT
IFK Kumla
4
BK Forward
4
04 May FT
Motala AIF FK
5
Grebbestads IF
5
04 May FT
Stenungsunds IF
0
IFK Skoevde FK
2
03 May FT
Vaenersborgs FK
2
Ahlafors IF
3
03 May FT
Herrestads AIF
4
Vaenersborgs IF
1
28 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs IF
1
IFK Kumla
0
27 Apr FT
Ahlafors IF
6
Motala AIF FK
0
27 Apr FT
Grebbestads IF
2
Stenungsunds IF
0
27 Apr FT
BK Forward
0
Vaenersborgs FK
2
26 Apr FT
IK Kongahaella
1
IK Gauthiod
1
26 Apr FT
Saeffle SK
1
Herrestads AIF
1
26 Apr FT
IFK Skoevde FK
1
Lidkoepings FK
1
21 Apr FT
IFK Kumla
2
Saeffle SK
1
20 Apr FT
Stenungsunds IF
0
Ahlafors IF
0
20 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs FK
1
Vaenersborgs IF
1
19 Apr FT
Herrestads AIF
2
IK Kongahaella
2
19 Apr FT
IFK Skoevde FK
4
Grebbestads IF
1
19 Apr FT
Motala AIF FK
2
BK Forward
1
19 Apr FT
Lidkoepings FK
1
IK Gauthiod
1
14 Apr FT
BK Forward
1
Stenungsunds IF
2
13 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs IF
1
Motala AIF FK
0
13 Apr FT
IK Gauthiod
0
Herrestads AIF
2
13 Apr FT
IK Kongahaella
2
IFK Kumla
1
13 Apr FT
Saeffle SK
1
Vaenersborgs FK
2
12 Apr FT
Ahlafors IF
3
IFK Skoevde FK
2
12 Apr FT
Grebbestads IF
1
Lidkoepings FK
3
07 Apr FT
Lidkoepings FK
3
Herrestads AIF
2
06 Apr FT
IFK Kumla
2
IK Gauthiod
0
06 Apr FT
IFK Skoevde FK
2
BK Forward
2
06 Apr FT
Motala AIF FK
0
Saeffle SK
2
06 Apr FT
Stenungsunds IF
1
Vaenersborgs IF
0
05 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs FK
1
IK Kongahaella
3
05 Apr FT
Grebbestads IF
2
Ahlafors IF
2
29 Mar FT
IK Kongahaella
4
Motala AIF FK
1
29 Mar FT
Ahlafors IF
3
Lidkoepings FK
4
29 Mar FT
BK Forward
0
Grebbestads IF
1
29 Mar FT
Herrestads AIF
2
IFK Kumla
1
29 Mar FT
IK Gauthiod
1
Vaenersborgs FK
6
29 Mar FT
Saeffle SK
0
Stenungsunds IF
2
28 Mar FT
Vaenersborgs IF
0
IFK Skoevde FK
1

results

28 Mar FT
Vaenersborgs IF
0
IFK Skoevde FK
1
29 Mar FT
Ahlafors IF
3
Lidkoepings FK
4
29 Mar FT
BK Forward
0
Grebbestads IF
1
29 Mar FT
Herrestads AIF
2
IFK Kumla
1
29 Mar FT
IK Gauthiod
1
Vaenersborgs FK
6
29 Mar FT
Saeffle SK
0
Stenungsunds IF
2
29 Mar FT
IK Kongahaella
4
Motala AIF FK
1
05 Apr FT
Grebbestads IF
2
Ahlafors IF
2
05 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs FK
1
IK Kongahaella
3
06 Apr FT
Stenungsunds IF
1
Vaenersborgs IF
0
06 Apr FT
IFK Kumla
2
IK Gauthiod
0
06 Apr FT
IFK Skoevde FK
2
BK Forward
2
06 Apr FT
Motala AIF FK
0
Saeffle SK
2
07 Apr FT
Lidkoepings FK
3
Herrestads AIF
2
12 Apr FT
Ahlafors IF
3
IFK Skoevde FK
2
12 Apr FT
Grebbestads IF
1
Lidkoepings FK
3
13 Apr FT
IK Gauthiod
0
Herrestads AIF
2
13 Apr FT
IK Kongahaella
2
IFK Kumla
1
13 Apr FT
Saeffle SK
1
Vaenersborgs FK
2
13 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs IF
1
Motala AIF FK
0
14 Apr FT
BK Forward
1
Stenungsunds IF
2
19 Apr FT
Lidkoepings FK
1
IK Gauthiod
1
19 Apr FT
IFK Skoevde FK
4
Grebbestads IF
1
19 Apr FT
Motala AIF FK
2
BK Forward
1
19 Apr FT
Herrestads AIF
2
IK Kongahaella
2
20 Apr FT
Stenungsunds IF
0
Ahlafors IF
0
20 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs FK
1
Vaenersborgs IF
1
21 Apr FT
IFK Kumla
2
Saeffle SK
1
26 Apr FT
IFK Skoevde FK
1
Lidkoepings FK
1
26 Apr FT
Saeffle SK
1
Herrestads AIF
1
26 Apr FT
IK Kongahaella
1
IK Gauthiod
1
27 Apr FT
BK Forward
0
Vaenersborgs FK
2
27 Apr FT
Ahlafors IF
6
Motala AIF FK
0
27 Apr FT
Grebbestads IF
2
Stenungsunds IF
0
28 Apr FT
Vaenersborgs IF
1
IFK Kumla
0
03 May FT
Herrestads AIF
4
Vaenersborgs IF
1
03 May FT
Vaenersborgs FK
2
Ahlafors IF
3
04 May FT
Stenungsunds IF
0
IFK Skoevde FK
2
04 May FT
IFK Kumla
4
BK Forward
4
04 May FT
Motala AIF FK
5
Grebbestads IF
5
05 May FT
IK Gauthiod
2
Saeffle SK
3
05 May FT
Lidkoepings FK
0
IK Kongahaella
1
09 May FT
Saeffle SK
1
IK Kongahaella
4
09 May FT
Ahlafors IF
0
IFK Kumla
0
09 May FT
IFK Skoevde FK
4
Motala AIF FK
2
11 May FT
Stenungsunds IF
0
Lidkoepings FK
0
11 May FT
Grebbestads IF
3
Vaenersborgs FK
0
12 May FT
BK Forward
0
Herrestads AIF
1
12 May FT
Vaenersborgs IF
0
IK Gauthiod
3
17 May FT
Herrestads AIF
2
Ahlafors IF
0
17 May FT
IK Kongahaella
3
Vaenersborgs IF
0
17 May FT
Vaenersborgs FK
1
IFK Skoevde FK
2
18 May FT
IFK Kumla
0
Grebbestads IF
2
18 May FT
Motala AIF FK
3
Stenungsunds IF
3
18 May FT
IK Gauthiod
1
BK Forward
1
19 May FT
Lidkoepings FK
3
Saeffle SK
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
IK Kongahaella
8
6
2
0
20
7
13
20
2
IFK Skoevde FK
8
5
2
1
18
10
8
17
3
Herrestads AIF
8
5
2
1
16
8
8
17
4
Lidkoepings FK
8
4
3
1
15
9
6
15
5
Grebbestads IF
8
4
2
2
17
14
3
14
6
Ahlafors IF
8
3
3
2
17
12
5
12
7
Stenungsunds IF
8
3
3
2
8
8
0
12
8
Vaenersborgs FK
8
3
1
4
15
14
1
10
9
IFK Kumla
8
2
2
4
10
12
-2
8
10
Saeffle SK
8
2
1
5
9
16
-7
7
11
Vaenersborgs IF
8
2
1
5
4
13
-9
7
12
IK Gauthiod
8
1
3
4
9
16
-7
6
13
Motala AIF FK
8
1
2
5
13
26
-13
5
14
BK Forward
8
0
3
5
9
15
-6
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - 2 Division Norra Goetaland - Oddsbook