FIXTURES

03 Aug 07:00
Friska Viljor
Sollentuna FK
03 Aug 07:00
IFK Stocksund
FBK Karlstad
03 Aug 07:00
Karlbergs BK
Orebro Syrianska
03 Aug 07:00
Taby FK
United IK Nordic
04 Aug 04:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Vasalunds
04 Aug 04:00
Piteaa
Karlstad
04 Aug 05:00
Umeaa
Assyriska FF
04 Aug 07:00
Hammarby TFF
AFC Eskilstuna
09 Aug 10:00
Friska Viljor
Umeaa
09 Aug 10:00
Sollentuna FK
Taby FK
10 Aug 04:00
Orebro Syrianska
IFK Stocksund
10 Aug 06:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Piteaa
10 Aug 07:00
FBK Karlstad
AFC Eskilstuna
10 Aug 09:00
United IK Nordic
Assyriska FF
11 Aug 07:00
Karlstad
Vasalunds
11 Aug 08:00
Hammarby TFF
Karlbergs BK
16 Aug 10:00
Karlstad
Orebro Syrianska
17 Aug 04:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Taby FK
17 Aug 06:00
Piteaa
Friska Viljor
17 Aug 07:00
FBK Karlstad
Sollentuna FK
17 Aug 07:00
Karlbergs BK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
18 Aug 05:30
Vasalunds
Umeaa
18 Aug 07:00
IFK Stocksund
United IK Nordic
18 Aug 08:00
Assyriska FF
Hammarby TFF
23 Aug 10:00
Umeaa
Piteaa
24 Aug 07:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Karlstad
24 Aug 07:00
Sollentuna FK
AFC Eskilstuna
24 Aug 07:00
United IK Nordic
FBK Karlstad
25 Aug 04:00
Friska Viljor
Karlbergs BK
25 Aug 07:00
Hammarby TFF
Orebro Syrianska
26 Aug 10:30
Taby FK
IFK Stocksund
26 Aug 10:30
Vasalunds
Assyriska FF
31 Aug 04:00
Orebro Syrianska
Vasalunds
31 Aug 04:00
Sollentuna FK
United IK Nordic
31 Aug 07:00
Taby FK
Friska Viljor
01 Sep 06:00
IFK Stocksund
Umeaa
01 Sep 06:00
Piteaa
Karlbergs BK
01 Sep 07:00
Assyriska FF
FBK Karlstad
01 Sep 07:00
Karlstad
AFC Eskilstuna
02 Sep 10:00
Hammarby TFF
FC Stockholm Internazionale
07 Sep 04:00
AFC Eskilstuna
United IK Nordic
07 Sep 04:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Orebro Syrianska
07 Sep 04:00
Umeaa
Sollentuna FK
07 Sep 07:00
Karlbergs BK
Taby FK
08 Sep 05:00
Friska Viljor
IFK Stocksund
08 Sep 07:00
Assyriska FF
Piteaa
08 Sep 07:00
FBK Karlstad
Karlstad
09 Sep 10:30
Vasalunds
Hammarby TFF
13 Sep 10:00
IFK Stocksund
Karlbergs BK
13 Sep 10:00
Taby FK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
14 Sep 04:00
Sollentuna FK
Assyriska FF
14 Sep 04:00
United IK Nordic
Friska Viljor
14 Sep 07:00
FBK Karlstad
Vasalunds
14 Sep 07:00
Hammarby TFF
Karlstad
15 Sep 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Umeaa
15 Sep 07:30
Orebro Syrianska
Piteaa
21 Sep 04:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
AFC Eskilstuna
21 Sep 04:00
Vasalunds
IFK Stocksund
21 Sep 05:00
Umeaa
Hammarby TFF
21 Sep 07:00
Karlbergs BK
FBK Karlstad
22 Sep 04:00
Assyriska FF
Friska Viljor
22 Sep 04:30
Piteaa
Sollentuna FK
22 Sep 07:00
Karlstad
Taby FK
22 Sep 07:00
Orebro Syrianska
United IK Nordic
27 Sep 10:00
Taby FK
Assyriska FF
28 Sep 07:00
FBK Karlstad
FC Stockholm Internazionale
28 Sep 07:00
IFK Stocksund
Karlstad
28 Sep 07:00
Sollentuna FK
Orebro Syrianska
29 Sep 05:00
Friska Viljor
Hammarby TFF
29 Sep 06:00
Karlbergs BK
Umeaa
29 Sep 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Vasalunds
29 Sep 07:00
United IK Nordic
Piteaa
04 Oct 10:00
Sollentuna FK
Karlbergs BK
05 Oct 03:00
Vasalunds
Friska Viljor
05 Oct 04:00
Orebro Syrianska
Taby FK
05 Oct 05:00
Umeaa
FC Stockholm Internazionale
05 Oct 07:00
Karlstad
United IK Nordic
06 Oct 05:00
Piteaa
FBK Karlstad
06 Oct 07:00
Assyriska FF
AFC Eskilstuna
06 Oct 07:00
Hammarby TFF
IFK Stocksund
12 Oct 04:00
FBK Karlstad
Umeaa
12 Oct 07:00
IFK Stocksund
Sollentuna FK
12 Oct 07:00
United IK Nordic
Hammarby TFF
13 Oct 04:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Assyriska FF
13 Oct 04:00
Friska Viljor
Karlstad
13 Oct 07:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Orebro Syrianska
13 Oct 07:00
Taby FK
Piteaa
14 Oct 10:00
Karlbergs BK
Vasalunds
19 Oct 04:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
United IK Nordic
19 Oct 04:00
Vasalunds
Sollentuna FK
19 Oct 07:00
Assyriska FF
Karlstad
20 Oct 04:00
Friska Viljor
Orebro Syrianska
20 Oct 04:00
Umeaa
Taby FK
20 Oct 05:00
Piteaa
IFK Stocksund
20 Oct 07:00
Hammarby TFF
FBK Karlstad
20 Oct 07:00
Karlbergs BK
AFC Eskilstuna
26 Oct 04:00
Karlstad
Umeaa
26 Oct 04:00
Orebro Syrianska
Assyriska FF
26 Oct 04:00
Sollentuna FK
Hammarby TFF
26 Oct 07:00
United IK Nordic
Karlbergs BK
27 Oct 05:00
FBK Karlstad
Friska Viljor
27 Oct 05:00
Taby FK
Vasalunds
27 Oct 08:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Piteaa
27 Oct 08:00
IFK Stocksund
FC Stockholm Internazionale
01 Nov 11:00
FBK Karlstad
Orebro Syrianska
02 Nov 05:00
Karlstad
Sollentuna FK
02 Nov 08:00
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Friska Viljor
03 Nov 05:00
AFC Eskilstuna
IFK Stocksund
03 Nov 05:00
Assyriska FF
Karlbergs BK
03 Nov 08:00
Hammarby TFF
Taby FK
03 Nov 08:00
Umeaa
United IK Nordic
03 Nov 08:00
Vasalunds
Piteaa
09 Nov 05:00
Friska Viljor
AFC Eskilstuna
09 Nov 05:00
IFK Stocksund
Assyriska FF
09 Nov 05:00
Karlbergs BK
Karlstad
09 Nov 05:00
Orebro Syrianska
Umeaa
09 Nov 05:00
Piteaa
Hammarby TFF
09 Nov 05:00
Sollentuna FK
FC Stockholm Internazionale
09 Nov 05:00
Taby FK
FBK Karlstad
09 Nov 05:00
United IK Nordic
Vasalunds

RESULTS

01 Jul FT
Karlstad
6
Piteaa
0
30 Jun FT
Assyriska FF
1
Umeaa
2
30 Jun FT
Sollentuna FK
2
IFK Stocksund
3
30 Jun FT
Vasalunds
0
FBK Karlstad
0
29 Jun FT
Orebro Syrianska
1
Hammarby TFF
1
29 Jun FT
United IK Nordic
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
29 Jun FT
AFC Eskilstuna
7
Friska Viljor
1
27 Jun FT
Taby FK
1
Karlbergs BK
2
24 Jun FT
Orebro Syrianska
0
Karlstad
1
23 Jun FT
Assyriska FF
2
Sollentuna FK
2
23 Jun FT
Friska Viljor
4
Taby FK
1
23 Jun FT
Umeaa
3
AFC Eskilstuna
1
23 Jun FT
FBK Karlstad
2
Piteaa
3
20 Jun FT
Karlbergs BK
2
United IK Nordic
1
20 Jun FT
IFK Stocksund
1
Hammarby TFF
0
20 Jun FT
Vasalunds
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
16 Jun FT
Karlstad
2
Assyriska FF
2
16 Jun FT
United IK Nordic
2
Orebro Syrianska
2
16 Jun FT
Piteaa
1
Taby FK
0
15 Jun FT
Hammarby TFF
1
Vasalunds
1
15 Jun FT
Karlbergs BK
1
IFK Stocksund
1
15 Jun FT
AFC Eskilstuna
2
FBK Karlstad
2
14 Jun FT
Umeaa
4
Friska Viljor
0
14 Jun FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
6
Sollentuna FK
1
09 Jun FT
Sollentuna FK
0
Vasalunds
1
09 Jun FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Karlbergs BK
1
09 Jun FT
IFK Stocksund
4
Orebro Syrianska
1
09 Jun FT
Taby FK
1
Karlstad
2
09 Jun FT
United IK Nordic
0
Umeaa
1
09 Jun FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Hammarby TFF
0
08 Jun FT
FBK Karlstad
3
Assyriska FF
5
08 Jun FT
Friska Viljor
2
Piteaa
1
04 Jun FT
Hammarby TFF
3
Sollentuna FK
1
03 Jun FT
Assyriska FF
1
IFK Stocksund
0
02 Jun FT
Vasalunds
1
United IK Nordic
2
02 Jun FT
Taby FK
2
AFC Eskilstuna
0
01 Jun FT
Friska Viljor
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
01 Jun FT
Orebro Syrianska
3
Karlbergs BK
0
31 May FT
Karlstad
1
FBK Karlstad
2
31 May FT
Piteaa
0
Umeaa
0
26 May FT
Hammarby TFF
5
Piteaa
1
26 May FT
IFK Stocksund
2
AFC Eskilstuna
3
26 May FT
Karlbergs BK
3
Assyriska FF
1
25 May FT
United IK Nordic
3
Karlstad
0
25 May FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Taby FK
0
25 May FT
Umeaa
1
Vasalunds
1
25 May FT
Sollentuna FK
2
Friska Viljor
2
24 May FT
Orebro Syrianska
2
FBK Karlstad
1
19 May FT
Assyriska FF
1
United IK Nordic
2
19 May FT
Umeaa
3
Karlbergs BK
1
19 May FT
Piteaa
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
19 May FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Sollentuna FK
1
19 May FT
Friska Viljor
2
Vasalunds
2
18 May FT
Karlstad
2
IFK Stocksund
1
18 May FT
Taby FK
1
Orebro Syrianska
4
17 May FT
FBK Karlstad
0
Hammarby TFF
1
14 May FT
Vasalunds
0
AFC Eskilstuna
1
12 May FT
Assyriska FF
1
Orebro Syrianska
2
12 May FT
IFK Stocksund
4
Piteaa
1
12 May FT
Karlbergs BK
1
Friska Viljor
2
12 May FT
Sollentuna FK
1
Karlstad
0
12 May FT
Hammarby TFF
1
Umeaa
2
11 May FT
United IK Nordic
3
Taby FK
1
11 May FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
FBK Karlstad
0
09 May FT
Piteaa
0
Vasalunds
1
09 May FT
Friska Viljor
2
Assyriska FF
3
09 May FT
Umeaa
4
IFK Stocksund
2
08 May FT
Orebro Syrianska
0
Sollentuna FK
2
08 May FT
Taby FK
0
Hammarby TFF
4
08 May FT
AFC Eskilstuna
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
08 May FT
FBK Karlstad
1
United IK Nordic
3
08 May FT
Karlstad
2
Karlbergs BK
1
05 May FT
Assyriska FF
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
04 May FT
Vasalunds
2
Orebro Syrianska
0
04 May FT
Karlbergs BK
2
Sollentuna FK
2
04 May FT
Karlstad
0
Friska Viljor
1
04 May FT
Umeaa
2
FBK Karlstad
1
04 May FT
Piteaa
1
United IK Nordic
5
03 May FT
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Hammarby TFF
1
03 May FT
IFK Stocksund
2
Taby FK
2
28 Apr FT
Assyriska FF
3
Taby FK
2
28 Apr FT
Sollentuna FK
2
Piteaa
1
28 Apr FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Umeaa
2
27 Apr FT
United IK Nordic
4
IFK Stocksund
1
27 Apr FT
FBK Karlstad
0
Karlbergs BK
3
27 Apr FT
Hammarby TFF
3
Friska Viljor
0
27 Apr FT
Vasalunds
0
Karlstad
1
26 Apr FT
Orebro Syrianska
2
AFC Eskilstuna
2
21 Apr FT
Karlbergs BK
2
Hammarby TFF
2
21 Apr FT
Taby FK
2
Umeaa
2
21 Apr FT
Piteaa
1
Orebro Syrianska
1
20 Apr FT
Karlstad
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
20 Apr FT
Sollentuna FK
2
FBK Karlstad
2
20 Apr FT
AFC Eskilstuna
3
Assyriska FF
3
20 Apr FT
Friska Viljor
2
United IK Nordic
4
19 Apr FT
IFK Stocksund
0
Vasalunds
0
14 Apr FT
FBK Karlstad
4
IFK Stocksund
2
14 Apr FT
Hammarby TFF
5
Assyriska FF
0
14 Apr FT
Orebro Syrianska
3
Friska Viljor
2
14 Apr FT
Umeaa
5
Karlstad
2
13 Apr FT
United IK Nordic
4
Sollentuna FK
0
13 Apr FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Karlbergs BK
1
13 Apr FT
Piteaa
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
13 Apr FT
Vasalunds
3
Taby FK
0
08 Apr FT
Hammarby TFF
1
United IK Nordic
1
07 Apr FT
Assyriska FF
2
Vasalunds
1
07 Apr FT
Karlbergs BK
1
Piteaa
0
07 Apr FT
Friska Viljor
2
FBK Karlstad
3
07 Apr FT
Umeaa
1
Orebro Syrianska
0
06 Apr FT
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Karlstad
0
06 Apr FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
IFK Stocksund
0
05 Apr FT
Taby FK
2
Sollentuna FK
2
01 Apr FT
Karlstad
2
Hammarby TFF
0
31 Mar FT
Sollentuna FK
1
Umeaa
4
31 Mar FT
Piteaa
1
Assyriska FF
1
30 Mar FT
United IK Nordic
3
AFC Eskilstuna
1
30 Mar FT
Orebro Syrianska
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
30 Mar FT
IFK Stocksund
6
Friska Viljor
0
29 Mar FT
FBK Karlstad
0
Taby FK
2
29 Mar FT
Vasalunds
3
Karlbergs BK
1

results

29 Mar FT
Vasalunds
3
Karlbergs BK
1
29 Mar FT
FBK Karlstad
0
Taby FK
2
30 Mar FT
IFK Stocksund
6
Friska Viljor
0
30 Mar FT
Orebro Syrianska
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
30 Mar FT
United IK Nordic
3
AFC Eskilstuna
1
31 Mar FT
Piteaa
1
Assyriska FF
1
31 Mar FT
Sollentuna FK
1
Umeaa
4
01 Apr FT
Karlstad
2
Hammarby TFF
0
05 Apr FT
Taby FK
2
Sollentuna FK
2
06 Apr FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
IFK Stocksund
0
06 Apr FT
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Karlstad
0
07 Apr FT
Friska Viljor
2
FBK Karlstad
3
07 Apr FT
Umeaa
1
Orebro Syrianska
0
07 Apr FT
Assyriska FF
2
Vasalunds
1
07 Apr FT
Karlbergs BK
1
Piteaa
0
08 Apr FT
Hammarby TFF
1
United IK Nordic
1
13 Apr FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Karlbergs BK
1
13 Apr FT
Piteaa
2
AFC Eskilstuna
1
13 Apr FT
Vasalunds
3
Taby FK
0
13 Apr FT
United IK Nordic
4
Sollentuna FK
0
14 Apr FT
Orebro Syrianska
3
Friska Viljor
2
14 Apr FT
Umeaa
5
Karlstad
2
14 Apr FT
FBK Karlstad
4
IFK Stocksund
2
14 Apr FT
Hammarby TFF
5
Assyriska FF
0
19 Apr FT
IFK Stocksund
0
Vasalunds
0
20 Apr FT
Friska Viljor
2
United IK Nordic
4
20 Apr FT
AFC Eskilstuna
3
Assyriska FF
3
20 Apr FT
Karlstad
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
20 Apr FT
Sollentuna FK
2
FBK Karlstad
2
21 Apr FT
Piteaa
1
Orebro Syrianska
1
21 Apr FT
Taby FK
2
Umeaa
2
21 Apr FT
Karlbergs BK
2
Hammarby TFF
2
26 Apr FT
Orebro Syrianska
2
AFC Eskilstuna
2
27 Apr FT
FBK Karlstad
0
Karlbergs BK
3
27 Apr FT
Hammarby TFF
3
Friska Viljor
0
27 Apr FT
Vasalunds
0
Karlstad
1
27 Apr FT
United IK Nordic
4
IFK Stocksund
1
28 Apr FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Umeaa
2
28 Apr FT
Assyriska FF
3
Taby FK
2
28 Apr FT
Sollentuna FK
2
Piteaa
1
03 May FT
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Hammarby TFF
1
03 May FT
IFK Stocksund
2
Taby FK
2
04 May FT
Piteaa
1
United IK Nordic
5
04 May FT
Karlstad
0
Friska Viljor
1
04 May FT
Umeaa
2
FBK Karlstad
1
04 May FT
Karlbergs BK
2
Sollentuna FK
2
04 May FT
Vasalunds
2
Orebro Syrianska
0
05 May FT
Assyriska FF
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
08 May FT
AFC Eskilstuna
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
08 May FT
FBK Karlstad
1
United IK Nordic
3
08 May FT
Karlstad
2
Karlbergs BK
1
08 May FT
Taby FK
0
Hammarby TFF
4
08 May FT
Orebro Syrianska
0
Sollentuna FK
2
09 May FT
Umeaa
4
IFK Stocksund
2
09 May FT
Friska Viljor
2
Assyriska FF
3
09 May FT
Piteaa
0
Vasalunds
1
11 May FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
FBK Karlstad
0
11 May FT
United IK Nordic
3
Taby FK
1
12 May FT
Hammarby TFF
1
Umeaa
2
12 May FT
Assyriska FF
1
Orebro Syrianska
2
12 May FT
IFK Stocksund
4
Piteaa
1
12 May FT
Karlbergs BK
1
Friska Viljor
2
12 May FT
Sollentuna FK
1
Karlstad
0
14 May FT
Vasalunds
0
AFC Eskilstuna
1
17 May FT
FBK Karlstad
0
Hammarby TFF
1
18 May FT
Karlstad
2
IFK Stocksund
1
18 May FT
Taby FK
1
Orebro Syrianska
4
19 May FT
Friska Viljor
2
Vasalunds
2
19 May FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Sollentuna FK
1
19 May FT
Piteaa
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
19 May FT
Umeaa
3
Karlbergs BK
1
19 May FT
Assyriska FF
1
United IK Nordic
2
24 May FT
Orebro Syrianska
2
FBK Karlstad
1
25 May FT
Sollentuna FK
2
Friska Viljor
2
25 May FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Taby FK
0
25 May FT
Umeaa
1
Vasalunds
1
25 May FT
United IK Nordic
3
Karlstad
0
26 May FT
Hammarby TFF
5
Piteaa
1
26 May FT
IFK Stocksund
2
AFC Eskilstuna
3
26 May FT
Karlbergs BK
3
Assyriska FF
1
31 May FT
Karlstad
1
FBK Karlstad
2
31 May FT
Piteaa
0
Umeaa
0
01 Jun FT
Orebro Syrianska
3
Karlbergs BK
0
01 Jun FT
Friska Viljor
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
02 Jun FT
Taby FK
2
AFC Eskilstuna
0
02 Jun FT
Vasalunds
1
United IK Nordic
2
03 Jun FT
Assyriska FF
1
IFK Stocksund
0
04 Jun FT
Hammarby TFF
3
Sollentuna FK
1
08 Jun FT
FBK Karlstad
3
Assyriska FF
5
08 Jun FT
Friska Viljor
2
Piteaa
1
09 Jun FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Hammarby TFF
0
09 Jun FT
Taby FK
1
Karlstad
2
09 Jun FT
United IK Nordic
0
Umeaa
1
09 Jun FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Karlbergs BK
1
09 Jun FT
IFK Stocksund
4
Orebro Syrianska
1
09 Jun FT
Sollentuna FK
0
Vasalunds
1
14 Jun FT
FC Stockholm Internazionale
6
Sollentuna FK
1
14 Jun FT
Umeaa
4
Friska Viljor
0
15 Jun FT
AFC Eskilstuna
2
FBK Karlstad
2
15 Jun FT
Hammarby TFF
1
Vasalunds
1
15 Jun FT
Karlbergs BK
1
IFK Stocksund
1
16 Jun FT
Piteaa
1
Taby FK
0
16 Jun FT
Karlstad
2
Assyriska FF
2
16 Jun FT
United IK Nordic
2
Orebro Syrianska
2
20 Jun FT
Vasalunds
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
20 Jun FT
IFK Stocksund
1
Hammarby TFF
0
20 Jun FT
Karlbergs BK
2
United IK Nordic
1
23 Jun FT
FBK Karlstad
2
Piteaa
3
23 Jun FT
Friska Viljor
4
Taby FK
1
23 Jun FT
Umeaa
3
AFC Eskilstuna
1
23 Jun FT
Assyriska FF
2
Sollentuna FK
2
24 Jun FT
Orebro Syrianska
0
Karlstad
1
27 Jun FT
Taby FK
1
Karlbergs BK
2
29 Jun FT
AFC Eskilstuna
7
Friska Viljor
1
29 Jun FT
Orebro Syrianska
1
Hammarby TFF
1
29 Jun FT
United IK Nordic
1
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
30 Jun FT
Assyriska FF
1
Umeaa
2
30 Jun FT
Sollentuna FK
2
IFK Stocksund
3
30 Jun FT
Vasalunds
0
FBK Karlstad
0
01 Jul FT
Karlstad
6
Piteaa
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Umeaa
15
12
3
0
36
14
22
39
2
United IK Nordic
15
11
2
2
38
15
23
35
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
15
9
3
3
35
15
20
30
4
Hammarby TFF
15
7
4
4
28
14
14
25
5
Karlstad
15
7
2
6
22
21
1
23
6
Assyriska FF
15
6
4
5
29
31
-2
22
7
Vasalunds
15
5
5
5
16
13
3
20
8
Orebro Syrianska
15
5
5
5
22
22
0
20
9
Karlbergs BK
15
5
4
6
22
24
-2
19
10
IFK Stocksund
15
5
3
7
29
28
1
18
11
AFC Eskilstuna
15
3
7
5
26
26
0
16
12
Sollentuna FK
15
3
6
6
21
33
-12
15
13
Friska Viljor
15
4
2
9
22
44
-22
14
14
Piteaa
15
3
4
8
15
33
-18
13
15
FBK Karlstad
15
3
3
9
21
33
-12
12
16
Taby FK
15
2
3
10
17
33
-16
9
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Sweden - 1st Division North - Oddsbook