FIXTURES

RESULTS

12 May FT
Atletico Astorga
0
Burgos Promesas
0
12 May FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
CDA Palencia
0
12 May FT
CD Becerril
0
Atletico Bembibre
1
12 May FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
CD Laguna de Duero
0
12 May FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Real Avila CF
1
12 May FT
UD Santa Marta
1
Salamanca CF UDS
3
11 May FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CD Villaralbo
1
11 May FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Jupiter Leones
2
11 May FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
SD Almazan
3
05 May FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
05 May FT
Real Avila CF
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
05 May FT
Salamanca CF UDS
3
SD Ponferradina B
0
05 May FT
Atletico Bembibre
3
CD Mirandes B
1
05 May FT
CD Villaralbo
2
UD Santa Marta
1
05 May FT
CD Laguna de Duero
3
CD Becerril
2
05 May FT
Jupiter Leones
1
Atletico Astorga
2
05 May FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
04 May FT
Burgos Promesas
2
Atletico Tordesillas
2
01 May FT
CD Becerril
2
CD Cristo Atletico
1
01 May FT
Atletico Astorga
1
SD Almazan
0
01 May FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Atletico Bembibre
1
01 May FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
CD Villaralbo
2
01 May FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Salamanca CF UDS
1
01 May FT
UD Santa Marta
0
Real Avila CF
3
01 May FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
Jupiter Leones
0
01 May FT
CD Mirandes B
0
CD Laguna de Duero
0
01 May FT
CDA Palencia
4
Burgos Promesas
1
28 Apr FT
CD Laguna de Duero
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
27 Apr FT
SD Almazan
1
Atletico Tordesillas
0
27 Apr FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
Atletico Astorga
0
27 Apr FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
27 Apr FT
Atletico Bembibre
2
UD Santa Marta
0
27 Apr FT
CD Becerril
1
CD Mirandes B
2
27 Apr FT
CD Cristo Atletico
3
Burgos Promesas
0
27 Apr FT
Jupiter Leones
3
CDA Palencia
0
27 Apr FT
Real Avila CF
2
SD Ponferradina B
1
21 Apr FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
Salamanca CF UDS
1
20 Apr FT
CDA Palencia
3
SD Almazan
1
20 Apr FT
Atletico Astorga
2
CD Villaralbo
0
20 Apr FT
Burgos Promesas
0
Jupiter Leones
2
20 Apr FT
CD Mirandes B
1
CD Cristo Atletico
0
20 Apr FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Atletico Bembibre
0
20 Apr FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
CD Becerril
0
20 Apr FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Laguna de Duero
0
20 Apr FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
Real Avila CF
5
14 Apr FT
SD Almazan
1
Burgos Promesas
0
14 Apr FT
Atletico Bembibre
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
14 Apr FT
CD Becerril
3
UD Santa Marta
0
14 Apr FT
Real Avila CF
2
Atletico Astorga
1
14 Apr FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
CDA Palencia
0
14 Apr FT
CD Mirandes B
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
13 Apr FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
Jupiter Leones
1
13 Apr FT
CD Villaralbo
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
13 Apr FT
CD Laguna de Duero
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
07 Apr FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
Real Avila CF
1
07 Apr FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Mirandes B
1
07 Apr FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
CD Becerril
1
06 Apr FT
CDA Palencia
1
CD Villaralbo
0
06 Apr FT
Atletico Astorga
2
Atletico Bembibre
1
06 Apr FT
Burgos Promesas
1
Salamanca CF UDS
2
06 Apr FT
Jupiter Leones
2
SD Almazan
0
06 Apr FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CD Cristo Atletico
0
06 Apr FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CD Laguna de Duero
1
31 Mar FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
SD Almazan
1
31 Mar FT
Atletico Bembibre
2
Atletico Tordesillas
1
31 Mar FT
CD Becerril
3
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
31 Mar FT
Real Avila CF
0
CDA Palencia
0
31 Mar FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
Jupiter Leones
1
28 Mar FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
SD Almazan
1
28 Mar FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Atletico Astorga
2
28 Mar FT
CD Mirandes B
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
28 Mar FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
UD Santa Marta
0
28 Mar FT
CD Villaralbo
1
Burgos Promesas
2
24 Mar FT
CDA Palencia
1
Atletico Bembibre
0
24 Mar FT
SD Ponferradina B
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
23 Mar FT
Burgos Promesas
1
Real Avila CF
2
23 Mar FT
Atletico Astorga
2
CD Becerril
0
23 Mar FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
CD Laguna de Duero
1
23 Mar FT
Jupiter Leones
3
CD Villaralbo
4
23 Mar FT
SD Almazan
0
Salamanca CF UDS
1
23 Mar FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
CD Mirandes B
0
23 Mar FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Cristo Atletico
1
17 Mar FT
Atletico Bembibre
1
Burgos Promesas
1
17 Mar FT
CD Becerril
0
Atletico Tordesillas
2
17 Mar FT
Real Avila CF
0
Jupiter Leones
0
17 Mar FT
UD Santa Marta
2
SD Ponferradina B
1
16 Mar FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
Salamanca CF UDS
1
16 Mar FT
CD Villaralbo
0
SD Almazan
0
16 Mar FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
16 Mar FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
CDA Palencia
0
16 Mar FT
CD Mirandes B
0
Atletico Astorga
1
13 Mar FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
10 Mar FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
CD Cristo Atletico
2
10 Mar FT
SD Almazan
1
Real Avila CF
2
10 Mar FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
CD Mirandes B
0
10 Mar FT
Salamanca CF UDS
1
CD Villaralbo
1
10 Mar FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Becerril
0
09 Mar FT
Burgos Promesas
3
CD Laguna de Duero
0
09 Mar FT
Atletico Astorga
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
09 Mar FT
Jupiter Leones
4
Atletico Bembibre
1
09 Mar FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
UD Santa Marta
2
06 Mar FT
CD Villaralbo
2
CD Laguna de Duero
1
06 Mar FT
SD Almazan
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
03 Mar FT
CD Becerril
3
Burgos Promesas
1
03 Mar FT
Real Avila CF
0
Salamanca CF UDS
2
03 Mar FT
UD Santa Marta
0
Atletico Astorga
2
02 Mar FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
CD Villaralbo
0
02 Mar FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Jupiter Leones
1
02 Mar FT
CD Mirandes B
0
CDA Palencia
1
25 Feb FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
25 Feb FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
UD Santa Marta
0
25 Feb FT
SD Almazan
5
CD Laguna de Duero
0
25 Feb FT
Salamanca CF UDS
3
Atletico Bembibre
0
24 Feb FT
Atletico Astorga
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
24 Feb FT
Burgos Promesas
2
CD Mirandes B
1
24 Feb FT
Jupiter Leones
4
CD Becerril
2
24 Feb FT
CD Villaralbo
1
Real Avila CF
1
24 Feb FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
CD Cristo Atletico
1
18 Feb FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
Real Avila CF
0
18 Feb FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
CD Villaralbo
3
18 Feb FT
CD Becerril
2
SD Almazan
1
18 Feb FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Salamanca CF UDS
2
18 Feb FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Atletico Astorga
1
18 Feb FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Jupiter Leones
1
18 Feb FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
18 Feb FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Burgos Promesas
0
18 Feb FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CDA Palencia
1
11 Feb FT
CDA Palencia
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
11 Feb FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
11 Feb FT
Real Avila CF
1
Atletico Bembibre
0
11 Feb FT
Jupiter Leones
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
11 Feb FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
CD Becerril
0
10 Feb FT
Burgos Promesas
1
UD Santa Marta
1
10 Feb FT
Atletico Astorga
0
CD Cristo Atletico
0
10 Feb FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Mirandes B
1
04 Feb FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
Atletico Bembibre
1
04 Feb FT
CD Becerril
1
CD Villaralbo
0
04 Feb FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Salamanca CF UDS
1
03 Feb FT
Atletico Astorga
0
Atletico Tordesillas
0
03 Feb FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Real Avila CF
1
03 Feb FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Burgos Promesas
0
03 Feb FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CDA Palencia
1
03 Feb FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
SD Almazan
2
03 Feb FT
UD Santa Marta
0
Jupiter Leones
0
28 Jan FT
SD Almazan
1
UD Santa Marta
0
28 Jan FT
Real Avila CF
3
CD Becerril
1
28 Jan FT
Salamanca CF UDS
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
27 Jan FT
Atletico Bembibre
1
CD Laguna de Duero
1
27 Jan FT
Burgos Promesas
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
27 Jan FT
CDA Palencia
0
Atletico Astorga
0
27 Jan FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
CD Cristo Atletico
0
27 Jan FT
CD Villaralbo
2
CD Mirandes B
3
27 Jan FT
Jupiter Leones
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
21 Jan FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
CD Becerril
1
21 Jan FT
Real Avila CF
1
CD Mirandes B
0
21 Jan FT
Jupiter Leones
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
21 Jan FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
UD Santa Marta
1
20 Jan FT
Burgos Promesas
0
Atletico Astorga
2
20 Jan FT
CDA Palencia
1
Atletico Tordesillas
2
20 Jan FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
20 Jan FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
14 Jan FT
CD Becerril
1
CD Laguna de Duero
0
14 Jan FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
Burgos Promesas
0
13 Jan FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
CDA Palencia
2
13 Jan FT
Atletico Astorga
1
Jupiter Leones
1
13 Jan FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
SD Almazan
0
13 Jan FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Atletico Bembibre
2
13 Jan FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
Salamanca CF UDS
5
13 Jan FT
UD Santa Marta
2
CD Villaralbo
1
13 Jan FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
Real Avila CF
1
07 Jan FT
Burgos Promesas
2
CDA Palencia
0
07 Jan FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
CD Becerril
0
07 Jan FT
SD Almazan
0
Atletico Astorga
3
07 Jan FT
CD Villaralbo
3
SD Ponferradina B
1
07 Jan FT
Jupiter Leones
1
Atletico Tordesillas
0
07 Jan FT
Real Avila CF
1
UD Santa Marta
0
07 Jan FT
Salamanca CF UDS
6
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
07 Jan FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
07 Jan FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
CD Mirandes B
0
17 Dec FT
UD Santa Marta
3
Atletico Bembibre
2
16 Dec FT
CDA Palencia
0
Jupiter Leones
3
16 Dec FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
SD Almazan
0
16 Dec FT
Atletico Astorga
3
Salamanca CF UDS
2
16 Dec FT
Burgos Promesas
1
CD Cristo Atletico
2
16 Dec FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CD Villaralbo
0
16 Dec FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Real Avila CF
1
16 Dec FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
CD Laguna de Duero
2
16 Dec FT
CD Mirandes B
2
CD Becerril
2
03 Dec FT
SD Almazan
0
CDA Palencia
0
03 Dec FT
CD Becerril
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
03 Dec FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
Atletico Tordesillas
0
03 Dec FT
Real Avila CF
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
02 Dec FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
CD Mirandes B
0
02 Dec FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
SD Ponferradina B
0
02 Dec FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
UD Santa Marta
2
02 Dec FT
CD Villaralbo
2
Atletico Astorga
2
02 Dec FT
Jupiter Leones
0
Burgos Promesas
1
26 Nov FT
CDA Palencia
1
Salamanca CF UDS
1
26 Nov FT
Burgos Promesas
1
SD Almazan
0
26 Nov FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
CD Villaralbo
0
25 Nov FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Becerril
2
25 Nov FT
Atletico Astorga
0
Real Avila CF
1
25 Nov FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Atletico Bembibre
0
25 Nov FT
Jupiter Leones
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
25 Nov FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CD Mirandes B
1
25 Nov FT
SD Ponferradina B
2
CD Laguna de Duero
3
19 Nov FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Atletico Astorga
0
19 Nov FT
SD Almazan
3
Jupiter Leones
3
19 Nov FT
CD Becerril
3
SD Ponferradina B
3
19 Nov FT
Real Avila CF
3
Atletico Tordesillas
2
19 Nov FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
Burgos Promesas
0
18 Nov FT
CD Cristo Atletico
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
18 Nov FT
CD Laguna de Duero
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
18 Nov FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CDA Palencia
1
18 Nov FT
CD Mirandes B
0
UD Santa Marta
1
12 Nov FT
CDA Palencia
0
Real Avila CF
1
12 Nov FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
Atletico Bembibre
3
12 Nov FT
SD Almazan
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
11 Nov FT
Burgos Promesas
0
CD Villaralbo
0
11 Nov FT
UD Santa Marta
4
CD Virgen Del Camino
4
11 Nov FT
Atletico Astorga
1
CD Laguna de Duero
1
11 Nov FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CD Becerril
1
11 Nov FT
Jupiter Leones
0
Salamanca CF UDS
0
11 Nov FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
CD Mirandes B
3
05 Nov FT
Atletico Bembibre
3
CDA Palencia
1
05 Nov FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
UD Santa Marta
2
05 Nov FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
SD Almazan
0
05 Nov FT
CD Becerril
0
Atletico Astorga
0
05 Nov FT
Real Avila CF
1
Burgos Promesas
1
04 Nov FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
04 Nov FT
CD Villaralbo
1
Jupiter Leones
3
04 Nov FT
CD Mirandes B
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
04 Nov FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
01 Nov FT
Salamanca CF UDS
1
CD Cristo Atletico
1
29 Oct FT
Burgos Promesas
1
Atletico Bembibre
2
29 Oct FT
CDA Palencia
2
CD Laguna de Duero
1
29 Oct FT
Atletico Astorga
0
CD Mirandes B
1
29 Oct FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
CD Becerril
1
29 Oct FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Villaralbo
0
28 Oct FT
Jupiter Leones
0
Real Avila CF
0
28 Oct FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
3
28 Oct FT
SD Ponferradina B
2
UD Santa Marta
2
22 Oct FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
SD Ponferradina B
1
22 Oct FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Jupiter Leones
1
22 Oct FT
CD Becerril
1
CDA Palencia
0
22 Oct FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Atletico Tordesillas
2
22 Oct FT
Real Avila CF
1
SD Almazan
0
21 Oct FT
CD Villaralbo
0
Salamanca CF UDS
5
21 Oct FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
Burgos Promesas
3
21 Oct FT
UD Santa Marta
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
15 Oct FT
CDA Palencia
2
CD Mirandes B
0
15 Oct FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
15 Oct FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
Real Avila CF
2
14 Oct FT
Burgos Promesas
1
CD Becerril
0
14 Oct FT
SD Almazan
2
Atletico Bembibre
2
14 Oct FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CD Cristo Atletico
1
14 Oct FT
Jupiter Leones
2
CD Laguna de Duero
1
14 Oct FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
SD Ponferradina B
1
08 Oct FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Salamanca CF UDS
0
08 Oct FT
CD Becerril
0
Jupiter Leones
2
08 Oct FT
Real Avila CF
3
CD Villaralbo
0
08 Oct FT
UD Santa Marta
1
Atletico Tordesillas
0
07 Oct FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
07 Oct FT
CD Mirandes B
0
Burgos Promesas
0
07 Oct FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CDA Palencia
2
07 Oct FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
SD Almazan
2
01 Oct FT
SD Almazan
3
CD Becerril
1
01 Oct FT
Real Avila CF
2
CD Cristo Atletico
0
01 Oct FT
Salamanca CF UDS
4
CD Laguna de Duero
0
01 Oct FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
30 Sep FT
Jupiter Leones
2
CD Mirandes B
0
30 Sep FT
CDA Palencia
2
UD Santa Marta
1
30 Sep FT
Burgos Promesas
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
30 Sep FT
CD Villaralbo
0
Atletico Bembibre
1
24 Sep FT
CD Becerril
0
Salamanca CF UDS
4
24 Sep FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Real Avila CF
1
23 Sep FT
CD Mirandes B
2
SD Almazan
1
23 Sep FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Jupiter Leones
2
23 Sep FT
UD Santa Marta
1
Burgos Promesas
2
23 Sep FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
CD Villaralbo
1
23 Sep FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
23 Sep FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
CDA Palencia
3
17 Sep FT
Burgos Promesas
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
17 Sep FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
CD Mirandes B
0
17 Sep FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
4
17 Sep FT
Real Avila CF
6
CD Laguna de Duero
0
16 Sep FT
Atletico Bembibre
1
CD Cristo Atletico
2
16 Sep FT
CD Villaralbo
2
CD Becerril
1
16 Sep FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
16 Sep FT
Jupiter Leones
0
UD Santa Marta
1
10 Sep FT
CD Becerril
1
Real Avila CF
0
10 Sep FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Jupiter Leones
4
09 Sep FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
Atletico Tordesillas
1
09 Sep FT
UD Santa Marta
2
SD Almazan
0
09 Sep FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
Salamanca CF UDS
0
09 Sep FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Burgos Promesas
0
09 Sep FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
Atletico Bembibre
2
09 Sep FT
CD Mirandes B
1
CD Villaralbo
1

results

09 Sep FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
Atletico Bembibre
2
09 Sep FT
CD Mirandes B
1
CD Villaralbo
1
09 Sep FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Burgos Promesas
0
09 Sep FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
Salamanca CF UDS
0
09 Sep FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
Atletico Tordesillas
1
09 Sep FT
UD Santa Marta
2
SD Almazan
0
10 Sep FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Jupiter Leones
4
10 Sep FT
CD Becerril
1
Real Avila CF
0
16 Sep FT
Jupiter Leones
0
UD Santa Marta
1
16 Sep FT
CD Villaralbo
2
CD Becerril
1
16 Sep FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
16 Sep FT
Atletico Bembibre
1
CD Cristo Atletico
2
17 Sep FT
Real Avila CF
6
CD Laguna de Duero
0
17 Sep FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
CD Mirandes B
0
17 Sep FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
4
17 Sep FT
Burgos Promesas
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
23 Sep FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
23 Sep FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
CDA Palencia
3
23 Sep FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
CD Villaralbo
1
23 Sep FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Jupiter Leones
2
23 Sep FT
UD Santa Marta
1
Burgos Promesas
2
23 Sep FT
CD Mirandes B
2
SD Almazan
1
24 Sep FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Real Avila CF
1
24 Sep FT
CD Becerril
0
Salamanca CF UDS
4
30 Sep FT
CD Villaralbo
0
Atletico Bembibre
1
30 Sep FT
Burgos Promesas
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
30 Sep FT
CDA Palencia
2
UD Santa Marta
1
30 Sep FT
Jupiter Leones
2
CD Mirandes B
0
01 Oct FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
01 Oct FT
Real Avila CF
2
CD Cristo Atletico
0
01 Oct FT
Salamanca CF UDS
4
CD Laguna de Duero
0
01 Oct FT
SD Almazan
3
CD Becerril
1
07 Oct FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
SD Almazan
2
07 Oct FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CDA Palencia
2
07 Oct FT
CD Mirandes B
0
Burgos Promesas
0
07 Oct FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
08 Oct FT
UD Santa Marta
1
Atletico Tordesillas
0
08 Oct FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Salamanca CF UDS
0
08 Oct FT
CD Becerril
0
Jupiter Leones
2
08 Oct FT
Real Avila CF
3
CD Villaralbo
0
14 Oct FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
SD Ponferradina B
1
14 Oct FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CD Cristo Atletico
1
14 Oct FT
Jupiter Leones
2
CD Laguna de Duero
1
14 Oct FT
Burgos Promesas
1
CD Becerril
0
14 Oct FT
SD Almazan
2
Atletico Bembibre
2
15 Oct FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
15 Oct FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
Real Avila CF
2
15 Oct FT
CDA Palencia
2
CD Mirandes B
0
21 Oct FT
UD Santa Marta
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
21 Oct FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
Burgos Promesas
3
21 Oct FT
CD Villaralbo
0
Salamanca CF UDS
5
22 Oct FT
CD Becerril
1
CDA Palencia
0
22 Oct FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Atletico Tordesillas
2
22 Oct FT
Real Avila CF
1
SD Almazan
0
22 Oct FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Jupiter Leones
1
22 Oct FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
SD Ponferradina B
1
28 Oct FT
SD Ponferradina B
2
UD Santa Marta
2
28 Oct FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
3
28 Oct FT
Jupiter Leones
0
Real Avila CF
0
29 Oct FT
Atletico Astorga
0
CD Mirandes B
1
29 Oct FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
CD Becerril
1
29 Oct FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Villaralbo
0
29 Oct FT
Burgos Promesas
1
Atletico Bembibre
2
29 Oct FT
CDA Palencia
2
CD Laguna de Duero
1
01 Nov FT
Salamanca CF UDS
1
CD Cristo Atletico
1
04 Nov FT
CD Mirandes B
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
04 Nov FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
04 Nov FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
04 Nov FT
CD Villaralbo
1
Jupiter Leones
3
05 Nov FT
Real Avila CF
1
Burgos Promesas
1
05 Nov FT
CD Becerril
0
Atletico Astorga
0
05 Nov FT
Atletico Bembibre
3
CDA Palencia
1
05 Nov FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
UD Santa Marta
2
05 Nov FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
SD Almazan
0
11 Nov FT
Atletico Astorga
1
CD Laguna de Duero
1
11 Nov FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CD Becerril
1
11 Nov FT
Jupiter Leones
0
Salamanca CF UDS
0
11 Nov FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
CD Mirandes B
3
11 Nov FT
UD Santa Marta
4
CD Virgen Del Camino
4
11 Nov FT
Burgos Promesas
0
CD Villaralbo
0
12 Nov FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
Atletico Bembibre
3
12 Nov FT
SD Almazan
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
12 Nov FT
CDA Palencia
0
Real Avila CF
1
18 Nov FT
CD Mirandes B
0
UD Santa Marta
1
18 Nov FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CDA Palencia
1
18 Nov FT
CD Laguna de Duero
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
18 Nov FT
CD Cristo Atletico
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
19 Nov FT
CD Becerril
3
SD Ponferradina B
3
19 Nov FT
Real Avila CF
3
Atletico Tordesillas
2
19 Nov FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
Burgos Promesas
0
19 Nov FT
SD Almazan
3
Jupiter Leones
3
19 Nov FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
Atletico Astorga
0
25 Nov FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CD Mirandes B
1
25 Nov FT
SD Ponferradina B
2
CD Laguna de Duero
3
25 Nov FT
Atletico Astorga
0
Real Avila CF
1
25 Nov FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Atletico Bembibre
0
25 Nov FT
Jupiter Leones
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
25 Nov FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Becerril
2
26 Nov FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
CD Villaralbo
0
26 Nov FT
Burgos Promesas
1
SD Almazan
0
26 Nov FT
CDA Palencia
1
Salamanca CF UDS
1
02 Dec FT
CD Villaralbo
2
Atletico Astorga
2
02 Dec FT
Jupiter Leones
0
Burgos Promesas
1
02 Dec FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
SD Ponferradina B
0
02 Dec FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
UD Santa Marta
2
02 Dec FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
CD Mirandes B
0
03 Dec FT
Real Avila CF
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
03 Dec FT
CD Becerril
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
03 Dec FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
Atletico Tordesillas
0
03 Dec FT
SD Almazan
0
CDA Palencia
0
16 Dec FT
CD Mirandes B
2
CD Becerril
2
16 Dec FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
CD Laguna de Duero
2
16 Dec FT
Atletico Astorga
3
Salamanca CF UDS
2
16 Dec FT
Burgos Promesas
1
CD Cristo Atletico
2
16 Dec FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CD Villaralbo
0
16 Dec FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Real Avila CF
1
16 Dec FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
SD Almazan
0
16 Dec FT
CDA Palencia
0
Jupiter Leones
3
17 Dec FT
UD Santa Marta
3
Atletico Bembibre
2
07 Jan FT
CD Laguna de Duero
1
CD Mirandes B
0
07 Jan FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
07 Jan FT
CD Villaralbo
3
SD Ponferradina B
1
07 Jan FT
Jupiter Leones
1
Atletico Tordesillas
0
07 Jan FT
Real Avila CF
1
UD Santa Marta
0
07 Jan FT
Salamanca CF UDS
6
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
07 Jan FT
SD Almazan
0
Atletico Astorga
3
07 Jan FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
CD Becerril
0
07 Jan FT
Burgos Promesas
2
CDA Palencia
0
13 Jan FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
Real Avila CF
1
13 Jan FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
SD Almazan
0
13 Jan FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Atletico Bembibre
2
13 Jan FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
Salamanca CF UDS
5
13 Jan FT
UD Santa Marta
2
CD Villaralbo
1
13 Jan FT
Atletico Astorga
1
Jupiter Leones
1
13 Jan FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
CDA Palencia
2
14 Jan FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
Burgos Promesas
0
14 Jan FT
CD Becerril
1
CD Laguna de Duero
0
20 Jan FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
20 Jan FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
20 Jan FT
Burgos Promesas
0
Atletico Astorga
2
20 Jan FT
CDA Palencia
1
Atletico Tordesillas
2
21 Jan FT
Jupiter Leones
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
21 Jan FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
UD Santa Marta
1
21 Jan FT
Real Avila CF
1
CD Mirandes B
0
21 Jan FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
CD Becerril
1
27 Jan FT
CD Villaralbo
2
CD Mirandes B
3
27 Jan FT
Jupiter Leones
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
27 Jan FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
CD Cristo Atletico
0
27 Jan FT
Atletico Bembibre
1
CD Laguna de Duero
1
27 Jan FT
Burgos Promesas
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
27 Jan FT
CDA Palencia
0
Atletico Astorga
0
28 Jan FT
Salamanca CF UDS
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
28 Jan FT
Real Avila CF
3
CD Becerril
1
28 Jan FT
SD Almazan
1
UD Santa Marta
0
03 Feb FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CDA Palencia
1
03 Feb FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
SD Almazan
2
03 Feb FT
UD Santa Marta
0
Jupiter Leones
0
03 Feb FT
Atletico Astorga
0
Atletico Tordesillas
0
03 Feb FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Real Avila CF
1
03 Feb FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Burgos Promesas
0
04 Feb FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Salamanca CF UDS
1
04 Feb FT
CD Becerril
1
CD Villaralbo
0
04 Feb FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
Atletico Bembibre
1
10 Feb FT
Atletico Astorga
0
CD Cristo Atletico
0
10 Feb FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Mirandes B
1
10 Feb FT
Burgos Promesas
1
UD Santa Marta
1
11 Feb FT
Jupiter Leones
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
11 Feb FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0
CD Becerril
0
11 Feb FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
11 Feb FT
Real Avila CF
1
Atletico Bembibre
0
11 Feb FT
CDA Palencia
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
18 Feb FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Burgos Promesas
0
18 Feb FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CDA Palencia
1
18 Feb FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
18 Feb FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Jupiter Leones
1
18 Feb FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Atletico Astorga
1
18 Feb FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Salamanca CF UDS
2
18 Feb FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
CD Villaralbo
3
18 Feb FT
CD Becerril
2
SD Almazan
1
18 Feb FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
Real Avila CF
0
24 Feb FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
CD Cristo Atletico
1
24 Feb FT
CD Villaralbo
1
Real Avila CF
1
24 Feb FT
Atletico Astorga
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
24 Feb FT
Burgos Promesas
2
CD Mirandes B
1
24 Feb FT
Jupiter Leones
4
CD Becerril
2
25 Feb FT
Salamanca CF UDS
3
Atletico Bembibre
0
25 Feb FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
UD Santa Marta
0
25 Feb FT
SD Almazan
5
CD Laguna de Duero
0
25 Feb FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
02 Mar FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Jupiter Leones
1
02 Mar FT
CD Mirandes B
0
CDA Palencia
1
02 Mar FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
CD Villaralbo
0
03 Mar FT
UD Santa Marta
0
Atletico Astorga
2
03 Mar FT
Real Avila CF
0
Salamanca CF UDS
2
03 Mar FT
CD Becerril
3
Burgos Promesas
1
06 Mar FT
SD Almazan
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
06 Mar FT
CD Villaralbo
2
CD Laguna de Duero
1
09 Mar FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
UD Santa Marta
2
09 Mar FT
Atletico Astorga
1
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
09 Mar FT
Jupiter Leones
4
Atletico Bembibre
1
09 Mar FT
Burgos Promesas
3
CD Laguna de Duero
0
10 Mar FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Becerril
0
10 Mar FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
CD Mirandes B
0
10 Mar FT
Salamanca CF UDS
1
CD Villaralbo
1
10 Mar FT
SD Almazan
1
Real Avila CF
2
10 Mar FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
CD Cristo Atletico
2
13 Mar FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
16 Mar FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
CDA Palencia
0
16 Mar FT
CD Mirandes B
0
Atletico Astorga
1
16 Mar FT
CD Villaralbo
0
SD Almazan
0
16 Mar FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
16 Mar FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
Salamanca CF UDS
1
17 Mar FT
UD Santa Marta
2
SD Ponferradina B
1
17 Mar FT
Atletico Bembibre
1
Burgos Promesas
1
17 Mar FT
CD Becerril
0
Atletico Tordesillas
2
17 Mar FT
Real Avila CF
0
Jupiter Leones
0
23 Mar FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
CD Mirandes B
0
23 Mar FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Cristo Atletico
1
23 Mar FT
Atletico Astorga
2
CD Becerril
0
23 Mar FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
CD Laguna de Duero
1
23 Mar FT
Jupiter Leones
3
CD Villaralbo
4
23 Mar FT
SD Almazan
0
Salamanca CF UDS
1
23 Mar FT
Burgos Promesas
1
Real Avila CF
2
24 Mar FT
SD Ponferradina B
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
24 Mar FT
CDA Palencia
1
Atletico Bembibre
0
28 Mar FT
CD Villaralbo
1
Burgos Promesas
2
28 Mar FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
UD Santa Marta
0
28 Mar FT
CD Laguna de Duero
0
Atletico Astorga
2
28 Mar FT
CD Mirandes B
1
SD Ponferradina B
0
28 Mar FT
Atletico Bembibre
0
SD Almazan
1
31 Mar FT
Atletico Bembibre
2
Atletico Tordesillas
1
31 Mar FT
CD Becerril
3
CD Colegios Diocesanos
2
31 Mar FT
Real Avila CF
0
CDA Palencia
0
31 Mar FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
Jupiter Leones
1
31 Mar FT
CD Cristo Atletico
0
SD Almazan
1
06 Apr FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
CD Laguna de Duero
1
06 Apr FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CD Cristo Atletico
0
06 Apr FT
Burgos Promesas
1
Salamanca CF UDS
2
06 Apr FT
Jupiter Leones
2
SD Almazan
0
06 Apr FT
Atletico Astorga
2
Atletico Bembibre
1
06 Apr FT
CDA Palencia
1
CD Villaralbo
0
07 Apr FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
CD Becerril
1
07 Apr FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Mirandes B
1
07 Apr FT
Atletico Tordesillas
3
Real Avila CF
1
13 Apr FT
CD Laguna de Duero
2
SD Ponferradina B
0
13 Apr FT
CD Cristo Atletico
1
Jupiter Leones
1
13 Apr FT
CD Villaralbo
0
Atletico Tordesillas
1
14 Apr FT
CD Mirandes B
2
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
14 Apr FT
Atletico Bembibre
2
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
14 Apr FT
CD Becerril
3
UD Santa Marta
0
14 Apr FT
Real Avila CF
2
Atletico Astorga
1
14 Apr FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
CDA Palencia
0
14 Apr FT
SD Almazan
1
Burgos Promesas
0
20 Apr FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
Real Avila CF
5
20 Apr FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
0
CD Becerril
0
20 Apr FT
UD Santa Marta
1
CD Laguna de Duero
0
20 Apr FT
SD Ponferradina B
0
Atletico Bembibre
0
20 Apr FT
Atletico Astorga
2
CD Villaralbo
0
20 Apr FT
Burgos Promesas
0
Jupiter Leones
2
20 Apr FT
CD Mirandes B
1
CD Cristo Atletico
0
20 Apr FT
CDA Palencia
3
SD Almazan
1
21 Apr FT
Atletico Tordesillas
2
Salamanca CF UDS
1
27 Apr FT
Atletico Bembibre
2
UD Santa Marta
0
27 Apr FT
CD Becerril
1
CD Mirandes B
2
27 Apr FT
CD Cristo Atletico
3
Burgos Promesas
0
27 Apr FT
Jupiter Leones
3
CDA Palencia
0
27 Apr FT
Real Avila CF
2
SD Ponferradina B
1
27 Apr FT
CD Villaralbo
0
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
27 Apr FT
Salamanca CF UDS
2
Atletico Astorga
0
27 Apr FT
SD Almazan
1
Atletico Tordesillas
0
28 Apr FT
CD Laguna de Duero
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
2
01 May FT
Atletico Tordesillas
1
Jupiter Leones
0
01 May FT
CD Mirandes B
0
CD Laguna de Duero
0
01 May FT
CDA Palencia
4
Burgos Promesas
1
01 May FT
UD Santa Marta
0
Real Avila CF
3
01 May FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Salamanca CF UDS
1
01 May FT
Atletico Astorga
1
SD Almazan
0
01 May FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
Atletico Bembibre
1
01 May FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
CD Villaralbo
2
01 May FT
CD Becerril
2
CD Cristo Atletico
1
04 May FT
Burgos Promesas
2
Atletico Tordesillas
2
05 May FT
CD Laguna de Duero
3
CD Becerril
2
05 May FT
Jupiter Leones
1
Atletico Astorga
2
05 May FT
SD Almazan
1
CD Colegios Diocesanos
1
05 May FT
Atletico Bembibre
3
CD Mirandes B
1
05 May FT
CD Villaralbo
2
UD Santa Marta
1
05 May FT
CDA Palencia
0
CD Cristo Atletico
2
05 May FT
Real Avila CF
3
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
05 May FT
Salamanca CF UDS
3
SD Ponferradina B
0
11 May FT
SD Ponferradina B
1
SD Almazan
3
11 May FT
CD Colegios Diocesanos
0
Jupiter Leones
2
11 May FT
CD Virgen Del Camino
1
CD Villaralbo
1
12 May FT
Atletico Astorga
0
Burgos Promesas
0
12 May FT
Atletico Tordesillas
0
CDA Palencia
0
12 May FT
CD Becerril
0
Atletico Bembibre
1
12 May FT
CD Cristo Atletico
2
CD Laguna de Duero
0
12 May FT
CD Mirandes B
1
Real Avila CF
1
12 May FT
UD Santa Marta
1
Salamanca CF UDS
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Real Avila CF
17
11
3
3
23
11
12
36
2
Salamanca CF UDS
17
10
5
2
31
10
21
35
3
Jupiter Leones
17
9
6
2
27
11
16
33
4
Atletico Astorga
17
8
5
4
20
13
7
29
5
Atletico Tordesillas
17
8
4
5
17
13
4
28
6
CD Cristo Atletico
17
8
4
5
19
13
6
28
7
CDA Palencia
17
6
6
5
13
15
-2
24
8
Atletico Bembibre
17
5
6
6
19
24
-5
21
9
CD Becerril
17
5
4
8
15
22
-7
19
10
CD Virgen Del Camino
17
5
4
8
22
28
-6
19
11
UD Santa Marta
17
5
4
8
15
20
-5
19
12
Burgos Promesas
17
4
6
7
12
22
-10
18
13
CD Villaralbo
17
4
5
8
14
20
-6
17
14
CD Mirandes B
17
4
3
10
14
23
-9
15
15
SD Almazan
17
4
3
10
12
22
-10
15
16
CD Colegios Diocesanos
17
2
8
7
7
21
-14
14
17
CD Laguna de Duero
17
3
4
10
12
34
-22
13
18
SD Ponferradina B
17
0
4
13
8
28
-20
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 8 - Oddsbook