FIXTURES

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
Anorga KKE
1
Urduliz FT
1
20 Apr FT
SD Deusto
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
20 Apr FT
SD Leioa
0
CD Anaitasuna
0
20 Apr FT
CD Padura
1
Touring KE
0
20 Apr FT
Cultural De Durango
0
CD Derio
1
20 Apr FT
Lagun Onak
2
Portugalete
2
20 Apr FT
Pasaia KE
1
CD San Ignacio
0
20 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD Basconia
0
20 Apr FT
CD Vitoria
2
Beasain
0
14 Apr FT
CD Derio
2
Lagun Onak
3
14 Apr FT
CD Basconia
2
SD Deusto
0
13 Apr FT
Anorga KKE
1
Deportivo Alaves C
2
13 Apr FT
CD San Ignacio
5
CD Padura
0
13 Apr FT
Portugalete
0
CD Vitoria
0
13 Apr FT
Urduliz FT
0
Touring KE
1
13 Apr FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
Cultural De Durango
2
13 Apr FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
SD Leioa
0
13 Apr FT
Beasain
1
Pasaia KE
0
07 Apr FT
SD Deusto
3
Anorga KKE
1
07 Apr FT
Touring KE
0
CD San Ignacio
0
06 Apr FT
Lagun Onak
1
CD Anaitasuna
1
06 Apr FT
CD Padura
3
Beasain
1
05 Apr FT
Cultural De Durango
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
05 Apr FT
Pasaia KE
0
Portugalete
1
05 Apr FT
CD Vitoria
2
CD Derio
0
05 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves C
2
Urduliz FT
2
04 Apr FT
SD Leioa
2
CD Basconia
1
28 Mar FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Lagun Onak
1
28 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
SD Deusto
1
28 Mar FT
Beasain
1
Touring KE
1
28 Mar FT
CD Basconia
1
Cultural De Durango
1
28 Mar FT
Portugalete
3
CD Padura
1
27 Mar FT
Anorga KKE
0
SD Leioa
1
27 Mar FT
CD Derio
1
Pasaia KE
0
27 Mar FT
Urduliz FT
2
CD San Ignacio
1
27 Mar FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
CD Vitoria
2
23 Mar FT
CD San Ignacio
1
Beasain
1
23 Mar FT
Lagun Onak
1
CD Basconia
2
23 Mar FT
CD Padura
1
CD Derio
1
23 Mar FT
Cultural De Durango
3
Anorga KKE
1
23 Mar FT
SD Leioa
2
Deportivo Alaves C
2
23 Mar FT
Pasaia KE
2
CD Anaitasuna
0
23 Mar FT
Touring KE
1
Portugalete
1
23 Mar FT
CD Vitoria
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
23 Mar FT
SD Deusto
1
Urduliz FT
2
17 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
Cultural De Durango
2
17 Mar FT
CD Basconia
0
CD Vitoria
0
17 Mar FT
Portugalete
2
CD San Ignacio
1
16 Mar FT
SD Deusto
3
SD Leioa
2
16 Mar FT
Urduliz FT
0
Beasain
2
16 Mar FT
CD Derio
0
Touring KE
2
16 Mar FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
CD Padura
0
16 Mar FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Pasaia KE
0
15 Mar FT
Anorga KKE
1
Lagun Onak
1
10 Mar FT
CD San Ignacio
1
CD Derio
1
10 Mar FT
Cultural De Durango
1
SD Deusto
1
10 Mar FT
CD Padura
0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
09 Mar FT
Lagun Onak
2
Deportivo Alaves C
1
09 Mar FT
SD Leioa
5
Urduliz FT
1
09 Mar FT
Beasain
0
Portugalete
1
09 Mar FT
Pasaia KE
0
CD Basconia
4
09 Mar FT
Touring KE
0
CD Anaitasuna
1
09 Mar FT
CD Vitoria
2
Anorga KKE
0
03 Mar FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
CD San Ignacio
1
03 Mar FT
CD Basconia
1
CD Padura
0
02 Mar FT
Anorga KKE
1
Pasaia KE
1
02 Mar FT
Urduliz FT
2
Portugalete
1
02 Mar FT
SD Deusto
1
Lagun Onak
0
02 Mar FT
SD Leioa
2
Cultural De Durango
1
02 Mar FT
CD Derio
0
Beasain
0
02 Mar FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Touring KE
1
02 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD Vitoria
2
25 Feb FT
CD San Ignacio
4
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
4
25 Feb FT
CD Vitoria
1
SD Deusto
1
25 Feb FT
Portugalete
0
CD Derio
0
24 Feb FT
Cultural De Durango
4
Urduliz FT
0
24 Feb FT
CD Padura
1
Anorga KKE
0
24 Feb FT
Lagun Onak
2
SD Leioa
1
24 Feb FT
Beasain
3
CD Anaitasuna
1
24 Feb FT
Pasaia KE
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
24 Feb FT
Touring KE
1
CD Basconia
1
18 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD Padura
2
18 Feb FT
Anorga KKE
2
Touring KE
1
18 Feb FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Beasain
3
18 Feb FT
CD Basconia
2
CD San Ignacio
1
17 Feb FT
SD Deusto
0
Pasaia KE
1
17 Feb FT
Urduliz FT
0
CD Derio
1
17 Feb FT
SD Leioa
0
CD Vitoria
3
17 Feb FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
Portugalete
1
17 Feb FT
Cultural De Durango
0
Lagun Onak
1
11 Feb FT
Portugalete
2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
10 Feb FT
Beasain
1
CD Basconia
1
10 Feb FT
CD Derio
3
CD Anaitasuna
0
10 Feb FT
Lagun Onak
0
Urduliz FT
1
10 Feb FT
CD Padura
0
SD Deusto
2
10 Feb FT
CD San Ignacio
3
Anorga KKE
0
10 Feb FT
Touring KE
0
Deportivo Alaves C
1
10 Feb FT
CD Vitoria
3
Cultural De Durango
0
10 Feb FT
Pasaia KE
1
SD Leioa
2
04 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD San Ignacio
2
04 Feb FT
CD Basconia
2
Portugalete
4
03 Feb FT
Anorga KKE
3
Beasain
4
03 Feb FT
SD Deusto
2
Touring KE
2
03 Feb FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD Derio
2
03 Feb FT
Urduliz FT
3
CD Anaitasuna
2
03 Feb FT
SD Leioa
1
CD Padura
2
03 Feb FT
Cultural De Durango
1
Pasaia KE
0
03 Feb FT
Lagun Onak
0
CD Vitoria
2
28 Jan FT
CD San Ignacio
0
SD Deusto
1
28 Jan FT
Portugalete
1
Anorga KKE
1
27 Jan FT
Beasain
4
Deportivo Alaves C
1
27 Jan FT
CD Derio
0
CD Basconia
0
27 Jan FT
CD Padura
1
Cultural De Durango
2
27 Jan FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
27 Jan FT
Pasaia KE
0
Lagun Onak
1
27 Jan FT
Touring KE
2
SD Leioa
1
27 Jan FT
CD Vitoria
3
Urduliz FT
2
21 Jan FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Urduliz FT
2
20 Jan FT
CD San Ignacio
2
SD Leioa
0
20 Jan FT
Portugalete
3
Deportivo Alaves C
1
20 Jan FT
CD Padura
1
Lagun Onak
1
20 Jan FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
CD Basconia
2
20 Jan FT
CD Derio
2
Anorga KKE
0
20 Jan FT
Touring KE
1
Cultural De Durango
1
20 Jan FT
Beasain
1
SD Deusto
2
19 Jan FT
Pasaia KE
0
CD Vitoria
0
14 Jan FT
SD Deusto
2
Portugalete
2
14 Jan FT
Cultural De Durango
2
CD San Ignacio
1
14 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
CD Derio
0
14 Jan FT
SD Leioa
2
Beasain
0
14 Jan FT
CD Basconia
4
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
13 Jan FT
Anorga KKE
2
CD Anaitasuna
1
13 Jan FT
Lagun Onak
1
Touring KE
2
13 Jan FT
CD Vitoria
3
CD Padura
1
13 Jan FT
Urduliz FT
0
Pasaia KE
1
07 Jan FT
CD Anaitasuna
3
Deportivo Alaves C
4
07 Jan FT
CD Derio
1
SD Deusto
1
07 Jan FT
CD San Ignacio
1
Lagun Onak
1
07 Jan FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Anorga KKE
0
07 Jan FT
CD Padura
4
Pasaia KE
0
07 Jan FT
Portugalete
0
SD Leioa
3
06 Jan FT
Beasain
4
Cultural De Durango
1
06 Jan FT
Urduliz FT
2
CD Basconia
1
06 Jan FT
Touring KE
2
CD Vitoria
3
17 Dec FT
Anorga KKE
1
CD Basconia
2
17 Dec FT
CD Padura
0
Urduliz FT
4
17 Dec FT
Cultural De Durango
0
Portugalete
2
16 Dec FT
SD Deusto
2
CD Anaitasuna
1
16 Dec FT
SD Leioa
1
CD Derio
1
16 Dec FT
Lagun Onak
0
Beasain
1
16 Dec FT
Pasaia KE
2
Touring KE
1
16 Dec FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
16 Dec FT
CD Vitoria
3
CD San Ignacio
0
03 Dec FT
CD Derio
0
Cultural De Durango
1
03 Dec FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
SD Leioa
1
03 Dec FT
CD San Ignacio
2
Pasaia KE
0
03 Dec FT
Beasain
1
CD Vitoria
3
03 Dec FT
CD Basconia
1
Deportivo Alaves C
0
03 Dec FT
Portugalete
1
Lagun Onak
2
02 Dec FT
Urduliz FT
1
Anorga KKE
0
02 Dec FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
SD Deusto
0
02 Dec FT
Touring KE
1
CD Padura
1
26 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves C
2
Anorga KKE
1
25 Nov FT
Cultural De Durango
2
CD Anaitasuna
0
25 Nov FT
SD Deusto
1
CD Basconia
1
25 Nov FT
CD Padura
1
CD San Ignacio
1
25 Nov FT
Lagun Onak
2
CD Derio
0
25 Nov FT
SD Leioa
2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
25 Nov FT
Pasaia KE
0
Beasain
1
25 Nov FT
Touring KE
0
Urduliz FT
0
25 Nov FT
CD Vitoria
2
Portugalete
0
19 Nov FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Cultural De Durango
0
19 Nov FT
CD Basconia
3
SD Leioa
1
19 Nov FT
Portugalete
2
Pasaia KE
0
18 Nov FT
Anorga KKE
1
SD Deusto
3
18 Nov FT
CD Derio
0
CD Vitoria
1
18 Nov FT
CD San Ignacio
1
Touring KE
1
18 Nov FT
Urduliz FT
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
18 Nov FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
Lagun Onak
0
18 Nov FT
Beasain
4
CD Padura
2
12 Nov FT
CD San Ignacio
3
Urduliz FT
2
12 Nov FT
CD Padura
0
Portugalete
2
12 Nov FT
Lagun Onak
0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
11 Nov FT
SD Deusto
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
11 Nov FT
Cultural De Durango
1
CD Basconia
2
11 Nov FT
SD Leioa
2
Anorga KKE
0
11 Nov FT
Pasaia KE
0
CD Derio
3
11 Nov FT
Touring KE
1
Beasain
5
11 Nov FT
CD Vitoria
2
CD Anaitasuna
0
05 Nov FT
CD Basconia
2
Lagun Onak
1
05 Nov FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD Vitoria
1
04 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
SD Leioa
1
04 Nov FT
Anorga KKE
2
Cultural De Durango
2
04 Nov FT
Portugalete
2
Touring KE
1
04 Nov FT
Urduliz FT
0
SD Deusto
0
04 Nov FT
CD Derio
1
CD Padura
1
04 Nov FT
CD Anaitasuna
3
Pasaia KE
1
04 Nov FT
Beasain
1
CD San Ignacio
1
29 Oct FT
CD San Ignacio
0
Portugalete
3
29 Oct FT
Beasain
1
Urduliz FT
1
28 Oct FT
SD Leioa
0
SD Deusto
2
28 Oct FT
CD Padura
1
CD Anaitasuna
0
28 Oct FT
Cultural De Durango
1
Deportivo Alaves C
0
28 Oct FT
Lagun Onak
3
Anorga KKE
1
28 Oct FT
Pasaia KE
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
28 Oct FT
Touring KE
2
CD Derio
1
28 Oct FT
CD Vitoria
1
CD Basconia
1
22 Oct FT
CD Derio
0
CD San Ignacio
1
22 Oct FT
Urduliz FT
0
SD Leioa
1
22 Oct FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
CD Padura
1
22 Oct FT
Portugalete
0
Beasain
1
21 Oct FT
Anorga KKE
0
CD Vitoria
2
21 Oct FT
SD Deusto
3
Cultural De Durango
1
21 Oct FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
Touring KE
0
21 Oct FT
CD Basconia
1
Pasaia KE
0
21 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
Lagun Onak
1
15 Oct FT
CD Vitoria
3
Deportivo Alaves C
0
14 Oct FT
CD Padura
2
CD Basconia
1
14 Oct FT
Lagun Onak
2
SD Deusto
1
14 Oct FT
Pasaia KE
0
Anorga KKE
0
14 Oct FT
Touring KE
2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
12 Oct FT
CD San Ignacio
1
CD Anaitasuna
2
12 Oct FT
Cultural De Durango
2
SD Leioa
1
12 Oct FT
Portugalete
3
Urduliz FT
0
12 Oct FT
Beasain
1
CD Derio
0
07 Oct FT
Urduliz FT
2
Cultural De Durango
0
07 Oct FT
Anorga KKE
1
CD Padura
1
07 Oct FT
CD Derio
1
Portugalete
2
07 Oct FT
SD Deusto
1
CD Vitoria
2
07 Oct FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
Beasain
1
07 Oct FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD San Ignacio
1
07 Oct FT
CD Basconia
2
Touring KE
3
07 Oct FT
SD Leioa
1
Lagun Onak
2
07 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
Pasaia KE
0
01 Oct FT
CD San Ignacio
0
CD Basconia
1
01 Oct FT
CD Vitoria
6
SD Leioa
0
01 Oct FT
Portugalete
1
CD Anaitasuna
1
30 Sep FT
CD Derio
1
Urduliz FT
3
30 Sep FT
CD Padura
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
30 Sep FT
Lagun Onak
1
Cultural De Durango
0
30 Sep FT
Pasaia KE
1
SD Deusto
0
30 Sep FT
Touring KE
2
Anorga KKE
2
30 Sep FT
Beasain
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
24 Sep FT
SD Leioa
3
Pasaia KE
1
24 Sep FT
CD Basconia
1
Beasain
2
23 Sep FT
Anorga KKE
2
CD San Ignacio
3
23 Sep FT
Cultural De Durango
2
CD Vitoria
1
23 Sep FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Portugalete
3
23 Sep FT
SD Deusto
1
CD Padura
1
23 Sep FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
CD Derio
3
23 Sep FT
Urduliz FT
0
Lagun Onak
0
23 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves C
5
Touring KE
1
17 Sep FT
CD Derio
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
17 Sep FT
CD San Ignacio
2
Deportivo Alaves C
0
16 Sep FT
CD Padura
1
SD Leioa
0
16 Sep FT
Portugalete
0
CD Basconia
0
16 Sep FT
Beasain
2
Anorga KKE
0
16 Sep FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
Urduliz FT
1
16 Sep FT
Pasaia KE
1
Cultural De Durango
1
16 Sep FT
Touring KE
0
SD Deusto
1
16 Sep FT
CD Vitoria
1
Lagun Onak
1
10 Sep FT
SD Leioa
1
Touring KE
1
10 Sep FT
CD Basconia
2
CD Derio
1
09 Sep FT
Anorga KKE
0
Portugalete
2
09 Sep FT
Lagun Onak
2
Pasaia KE
1
09 Sep FT
SD Deusto
1
CD San Ignacio
1
09 Sep FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD Anaitasuna
0
09 Sep FT
Cultural De Durango
1
CD Padura
1
09 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
Beasain
0
08 Sep FT
Urduliz FT
0
CD Vitoria
1

results

08 Sep FT
Urduliz FT
0
CD Vitoria
1
09 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
Beasain
0
09 Sep FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD Anaitasuna
0
09 Sep FT
Cultural De Durango
1
CD Padura
1
09 Sep FT
Lagun Onak
2
Pasaia KE
1
09 Sep FT
SD Deusto
1
CD San Ignacio
1
09 Sep FT
Anorga KKE
0
Portugalete
2
10 Sep FT
CD Basconia
2
CD Derio
1
10 Sep FT
SD Leioa
1
Touring KE
1
16 Sep FT
CD Vitoria
1
Lagun Onak
1
16 Sep FT
Pasaia KE
1
Cultural De Durango
1
16 Sep FT
Touring KE
0
SD Deusto
1
16 Sep FT
Beasain
2
Anorga KKE
0
16 Sep FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
Urduliz FT
1
16 Sep FT
CD Padura
1
SD Leioa
0
16 Sep FT
Portugalete
0
CD Basconia
0
17 Sep FT
CD San Ignacio
2
Deportivo Alaves C
0
17 Sep FT
CD Derio
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
23 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves C
5
Touring KE
1
23 Sep FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
CD Derio
3
23 Sep FT
Urduliz FT
0
Lagun Onak
0
23 Sep FT
SD Deusto
1
CD Padura
1
23 Sep FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Portugalete
3
23 Sep FT
Cultural De Durango
2
CD Vitoria
1
23 Sep FT
Anorga KKE
2
CD San Ignacio
3
24 Sep FT
CD Basconia
1
Beasain
2
24 Sep FT
SD Leioa
3
Pasaia KE
1
30 Sep FT
Beasain
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
30 Sep FT
Lagun Onak
1
Cultural De Durango
0
30 Sep FT
Pasaia KE
1
SD Deusto
0
30 Sep FT
Touring KE
2
Anorga KKE
2
30 Sep FT
CD Padura
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
30 Sep FT
CD Derio
1
Urduliz FT
3
01 Oct FT
Portugalete
1
CD Anaitasuna
1
01 Oct FT
CD Vitoria
6
SD Leioa
0
01 Oct FT
CD San Ignacio
0
CD Basconia
1
07 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
Pasaia KE
0
07 Oct FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
Beasain
1
07 Oct FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD San Ignacio
1
07 Oct FT
CD Basconia
2
Touring KE
3
07 Oct FT
SD Leioa
1
Lagun Onak
2
07 Oct FT
SD Deusto
1
CD Vitoria
2
07 Oct FT
Anorga KKE
1
CD Padura
1
07 Oct FT
CD Derio
1
Portugalete
2
07 Oct FT
Urduliz FT
2
Cultural De Durango
0
12 Oct FT
Beasain
1
CD Derio
0
12 Oct FT
CD San Ignacio
1
CD Anaitasuna
2
12 Oct FT
Cultural De Durango
2
SD Leioa
1
12 Oct FT
Portugalete
3
Urduliz FT
0
14 Oct FT
Lagun Onak
2
SD Deusto
1
14 Oct FT
Pasaia KE
0
Anorga KKE
0
14 Oct FT
Touring KE
2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
14 Oct FT
CD Padura
2
CD Basconia
1
15 Oct FT
CD Vitoria
3
Deportivo Alaves C
0
21 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
Lagun Onak
1
21 Oct FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
Touring KE
0
21 Oct FT
CD Basconia
1
Pasaia KE
0
21 Oct FT
SD Deusto
3
Cultural De Durango
1
21 Oct FT
Anorga KKE
0
CD Vitoria
2
22 Oct FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
CD Padura
1
22 Oct FT
Portugalete
0
Beasain
1
22 Oct FT
Urduliz FT
0
SD Leioa
1
22 Oct FT
CD Derio
0
CD San Ignacio
1
28 Oct FT
CD Vitoria
1
CD Basconia
1
28 Oct FT
Pasaia KE
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
28 Oct FT
Touring KE
2
CD Derio
1
28 Oct FT
CD Padura
1
CD Anaitasuna
0
28 Oct FT
Cultural De Durango
1
Deportivo Alaves C
0
28 Oct FT
Lagun Onak
3
Anorga KKE
1
28 Oct FT
SD Leioa
0
SD Deusto
2
29 Oct FT
Beasain
1
Urduliz FT
1
29 Oct FT
CD San Ignacio
0
Portugalete
3
04 Nov FT
Beasain
1
CD San Ignacio
1
04 Nov FT
CD Anaitasuna
3
Pasaia KE
1
04 Nov FT
CD Derio
1
CD Padura
1
04 Nov FT
Urduliz FT
0
SD Deusto
0
04 Nov FT
Anorga KKE
2
Cultural De Durango
2
04 Nov FT
Portugalete
2
Touring KE
1
04 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
SD Leioa
1
05 Nov FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD Vitoria
1
05 Nov FT
CD Basconia
2
Lagun Onak
1
11 Nov FT
CD Vitoria
2
CD Anaitasuna
0
11 Nov FT
Pasaia KE
0
CD Derio
3
11 Nov FT
Touring KE
1
Beasain
5
11 Nov FT
Cultural De Durango
1
CD Basconia
2
11 Nov FT
SD Leioa
2
Anorga KKE
0
11 Nov FT
SD Deusto
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
12 Nov FT
CD Padura
0
Portugalete
2
12 Nov FT
Lagun Onak
0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
12 Nov FT
CD San Ignacio
3
Urduliz FT
2
18 Nov FT
Beasain
4
CD Padura
2
18 Nov FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
Lagun Onak
0
18 Nov FT
Urduliz FT
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
18 Nov FT
CD Derio
0
CD Vitoria
1
18 Nov FT
CD San Ignacio
1
Touring KE
1
18 Nov FT
Anorga KKE
1
SD Deusto
3
19 Nov FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Cultural De Durango
0
19 Nov FT
CD Basconia
3
SD Leioa
1
19 Nov FT
Portugalete
2
Pasaia KE
0
25 Nov FT
CD Vitoria
2
Portugalete
0
25 Nov FT
Pasaia KE
0
Beasain
1
25 Nov FT
Touring KE
0
Urduliz FT
0
25 Nov FT
CD Padura
1
CD San Ignacio
1
25 Nov FT
Lagun Onak
2
CD Derio
0
25 Nov FT
SD Leioa
2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
25 Nov FT
Cultural De Durango
2
CD Anaitasuna
0
25 Nov FT
SD Deusto
1
CD Basconia
1
26 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves C
2
Anorga KKE
1
02 Dec FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
SD Deusto
0
02 Dec FT
Touring KE
1
CD Padura
1
02 Dec FT
Urduliz FT
1
Anorga KKE
0
03 Dec FT
Beasain
1
CD Vitoria
3
03 Dec FT
CD Basconia
1
Deportivo Alaves C
0
03 Dec FT
Portugalete
1
Lagun Onak
2
03 Dec FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
SD Leioa
1
03 Dec FT
CD San Ignacio
2
Pasaia KE
0
03 Dec FT
CD Derio
0
Cultural De Durango
1
16 Dec FT
CD Vitoria
3
CD San Ignacio
0
16 Dec FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
16 Dec FT
Pasaia KE
2
Touring KE
1
16 Dec FT
Lagun Onak
0
Beasain
1
16 Dec FT
SD Leioa
1
CD Derio
1
16 Dec FT
SD Deusto
2
CD Anaitasuna
1
17 Dec FT
CD Padura
0
Urduliz FT
4
17 Dec FT
Cultural De Durango
0
Portugalete
2
17 Dec FT
Anorga KKE
1
CD Basconia
2
06 Jan FT
Touring KE
2
CD Vitoria
3
06 Jan FT
Beasain
4
Cultural De Durango
1
06 Jan FT
Urduliz FT
2
CD Basconia
1
07 Jan FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Anorga KKE
0
07 Jan FT
CD Padura
4
Pasaia KE
0
07 Jan FT
Portugalete
0
SD Leioa
3
07 Jan FT
CD San Ignacio
1
Lagun Onak
1
07 Jan FT
CD Anaitasuna
3
Deportivo Alaves C
4
07 Jan FT
CD Derio
1
SD Deusto
1
13 Jan FT
CD Vitoria
3
CD Padura
1
13 Jan FT
Urduliz FT
0
Pasaia KE
1
13 Jan FT
Lagun Onak
1
Touring KE
2
13 Jan FT
Anorga KKE
2
CD Anaitasuna
1
14 Jan FT
CD Basconia
4
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
14 Jan FT
SD Leioa
2
Beasain
0
14 Jan FT
Cultural De Durango
2
CD San Ignacio
1
14 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
CD Derio
0
14 Jan FT
SD Deusto
2
Portugalete
2
19 Jan FT
Pasaia KE
0
CD Vitoria
0
20 Jan FT
Beasain
1
SD Deusto
2
20 Jan FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
CD Basconia
2
20 Jan FT
CD Derio
2
Anorga KKE
0
20 Jan FT
Touring KE
1
Cultural De Durango
1
20 Jan FT
CD Padura
1
Lagun Onak
1
20 Jan FT
Portugalete
3
Deportivo Alaves C
1
20 Jan FT
CD San Ignacio
2
SD Leioa
0
21 Jan FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Urduliz FT
2
27 Jan FT
CD Vitoria
3
Urduliz FT
2
27 Jan FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
27 Jan FT
Pasaia KE
0
Lagun Onak
1
27 Jan FT
Touring KE
2
SD Leioa
1
27 Jan FT
CD Padura
1
Cultural De Durango
2
27 Jan FT
Beasain
4
Deportivo Alaves C
1
27 Jan FT
CD Derio
0
CD Basconia
0
28 Jan FT
Portugalete
1
Anorga KKE
1
28 Jan FT
CD San Ignacio
0
SD Deusto
1
03 Feb FT
Lagun Onak
0
CD Vitoria
2
03 Feb FT
Cultural De Durango
1
Pasaia KE
0
03 Feb FT
SD Leioa
1
CD Padura
2
03 Feb FT
Urduliz FT
3
CD Anaitasuna
2
03 Feb FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
CD Derio
2
03 Feb FT
SD Deusto
2
Touring KE
2
03 Feb FT
Anorga KKE
3
Beasain
4
04 Feb FT
CD Basconia
2
Portugalete
4
04 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD San Ignacio
2
10 Feb FT
Pasaia KE
1
SD Leioa
2
10 Feb FT
CD Vitoria
3
Cultural De Durango
0
10 Feb FT
CD San Ignacio
3
Anorga KKE
0
10 Feb FT
Touring KE
0
Deportivo Alaves C
1
10 Feb FT
CD Padura
0
SD Deusto
2
10 Feb FT
CD Derio
3
CD Anaitasuna
0
10 Feb FT
Lagun Onak
0
Urduliz FT
1
10 Feb FT
Beasain
1
CD Basconia
1
11 Feb FT
Portugalete
2
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
17 Feb FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
Portugalete
1
17 Feb FT
Cultural De Durango
0
Lagun Onak
1
17 Feb FT
SD Leioa
0
CD Vitoria
3
17 Feb FT
Urduliz FT
0
CD Derio
1
17 Feb FT
SD Deusto
0
Pasaia KE
1
18 Feb FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Beasain
3
18 Feb FT
CD Basconia
2
CD San Ignacio
1
18 Feb FT
Anorga KKE
2
Touring KE
1
18 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD Padura
2
24 Feb FT
Beasain
3
CD Anaitasuna
1
24 Feb FT
Pasaia KE
0
Deportivo Alaves C
0
24 Feb FT
Touring KE
1
CD Basconia
1
24 Feb FT
CD Padura
1
Anorga KKE
0
24 Feb FT
Lagun Onak
2
SD Leioa
1
24 Feb FT
Cultural De Durango
4
Urduliz FT
0
25 Feb FT
Portugalete
0
CD Derio
0
25 Feb FT
CD Vitoria
1
SD Deusto
1
25 Feb FT
CD San Ignacio
4
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
4
02 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD Vitoria
2
02 Mar FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
Touring KE
1
02 Mar FT
CD Derio
0
Beasain
0
02 Mar FT
SD Leioa
2
Cultural De Durango
1
02 Mar FT
SD Deusto
1
Lagun Onak
0
02 Mar FT
Urduliz FT
2
Portugalete
1
02 Mar FT
Anorga KKE
1
Pasaia KE
1
03 Mar FT
CD Basconia
1
CD Padura
0
03 Mar FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
CD San Ignacio
1
09 Mar FT
CD Vitoria
2
Anorga KKE
0
09 Mar FT
Beasain
0
Portugalete
1
09 Mar FT
Pasaia KE
0
CD Basconia
4
09 Mar FT
Touring KE
0
CD Anaitasuna
1
09 Mar FT
Lagun Onak
2
Deportivo Alaves C
1
09 Mar FT
SD Leioa
5
Urduliz FT
1
10 Mar FT
CD Padura
0
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
10 Mar FT
CD San Ignacio
1
CD Derio
1
10 Mar FT
Cultural De Durango
1
SD Deusto
1
15 Mar FT
Anorga KKE
1
Lagun Onak
1
16 Mar FT
CD Anaitasuna
2
CD Padura
0
16 Mar FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
Pasaia KE
0
16 Mar FT
CD Derio
0
Touring KE
2
16 Mar FT
Urduliz FT
0
Beasain
2
16 Mar FT
SD Deusto
3
SD Leioa
2
17 Mar FT
CD Basconia
0
CD Vitoria
0
17 Mar FT
Portugalete
2
CD San Ignacio
1
17 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves C
1
Cultural De Durango
2
23 Mar FT
SD Deusto
1
Urduliz FT
2
23 Mar FT
CD Vitoria
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
23 Mar FT
Pasaia KE
2
CD Anaitasuna
0
23 Mar FT
Touring KE
1
Portugalete
1
23 Mar FT
CD Padura
1
CD Derio
1
23 Mar FT
Cultural De Durango
3
Anorga KKE
1
23 Mar FT
SD Leioa
2
Deportivo Alaves C
2
23 Mar FT
CD San Ignacio
1
Beasain
1
23 Mar FT
Lagun Onak
1
CD Basconia
2
27 Mar FT
CD Anaitasuna
0
CD Vitoria
2
27 Mar FT
CD Derio
1
Pasaia KE
0
27 Mar FT
Urduliz FT
2
CD San Ignacio
1
27 Mar FT
Anorga KKE
0
SD Leioa
1
28 Mar FT
Beasain
1
Touring KE
1
28 Mar FT
CD Basconia
1
Cultural De Durango
1
28 Mar FT
Portugalete
3
CD Padura
1
28 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
SD Deusto
1
28 Mar FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
Lagun Onak
1
04 Apr FT
SD Leioa
2
CD Basconia
1
05 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves C
2
Urduliz FT
2
05 Apr FT
CD Vitoria
2
CD Derio
0
05 Apr FT
Cultural De Durango
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
2
05 Apr FT
Pasaia KE
0
Portugalete
1
06 Apr FT
CD Padura
3
Beasain
1
06 Apr FT
Lagun Onak
1
CD Anaitasuna
1
07 Apr FT
Touring KE
0
CD San Ignacio
0
07 Apr FT
SD Deusto
3
Anorga KKE
1
13 Apr FT
Beasain
1
Pasaia KE
0
13 Apr FT
CD Anaitasuna
1
Cultural De Durango
2
13 Apr FT
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
1
SD Leioa
0
13 Apr FT
CD San Ignacio
5
CD Padura
0
13 Apr FT
Portugalete
0
CD Vitoria
0
13 Apr FT
Urduliz FT
0
Touring KE
1
13 Apr FT
Anorga KKE
1
Deportivo Alaves C
2
14 Apr FT
CD Basconia
2
SD Deusto
0
14 Apr FT
CD Derio
2
Lagun Onak
3
20 Apr FT
CD Vitoria
2
Beasain
0
20 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves C
0
CD Basconia
0
20 Apr FT
Pasaia KE
1
CD San Ignacio
0
20 Apr FT
CD Padura
1
Touring KE
0
20 Apr FT
Cultural De Durango
0
CD Derio
1
20 Apr FT
Lagun Onak
2
Portugalete
2
20 Apr FT
SD Leioa
0
CD Anaitasuna
0
20 Apr FT
SD Deusto
3
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
0
21 Apr FT
Anorga KKE
1
Urduliz FT
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
CD Vitoria
15
11
3
1
23
6
17
36
2
Portugalete
15
9
3
3
27
15
12
30
3
Beasain
15
9
2
4
22
16
6
29
4
Lagun Onak
15
7
6
2
16
11
5
27
5
SD Deusto
15
7
4
4
16
11
5
25
6
CD Basconia
16
5
8
3
20
15
5
23
7
CD Derio
15
5
4
6
15
15
0
19
8
CD San Ignacio
15
5
4
6
15
17
-2
19
9
Urduliz FT
15
4
6
5
22
27
-5
18
10
Cultural De Durango
15
4
5
6
15
23
-8
17
11
Touring KE
15
4
4
7
18
24
-6
16
12
SD Leioa
15
5
1
9
15
24
-9
16
13
Deportivo Alaves C
15
3
5
7
12
22
-10
14
14
CD Padura
14
2
6
6
14
25
-11
12
15
CD Anaitasuna
15
2
4
9
10
23
-13
10
16
Pasaia KE
15
2
1
12
6
23
-17
7
17
Anorga KKE
15
0
4
11
7
27
-20
4
18
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
15
0
4
11
8
30
-22
4
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 4 - Oddsbook