FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
Aviles Stadium CF
0
25 Feb FT
CD Tuilla
0
UC Ceares
1
25 Feb FT
CD Colunga
3
UD Gijon Industrial
2
25 Feb FT
CD Llanes
3
Luarca CF
1
25 Feb FT
Condal Club
0
SD Lenense
1
25 Feb FT
Real Titanico FC
1
CD Lealtad
2
25 Feb FT
Sporting Gijon B
2
Urraca CF
0
18 Feb FT
Urraca CF
4
Condal Club
1
18 Feb FT
CD Tuilla
1
Sporting Gijon B
2
18 Feb FT
UC Ceares
2
Luarca CF
0
18 Feb FT
UD Llanera
3
Caudal Deportivo
0
18 Feb FT
Aviles Stadium CF
2
CD Llanes
1
18 Feb FT
CD Lealtad
2
Barcia CF
0
18 Feb FT
CD Praviano
1
L Entregu CF
1
17 Feb FT
SD Lenense
2
CD Colunga
0
17 Feb FT
UD Gijon Industrial
2
Real Titanico FC
2
11 Feb FT
L Entregu CF
0
CD Lealtad
0
11 Feb FT
Caudal Deportivo
1
CD Praviano
1
11 Feb FT
Barcia CF
1
UD Gijon Industrial
2
11 Feb FT
CD Colunga
1
Urraca CF
1
11 Feb FT
Condal Club
1
CD Tuilla
1
11 Feb FT
Luarca CF
0
Aviles Stadium CF
2
11 Feb FT
CD Llanes
1
UD Llanera
7
11 Feb FT
Real Titanico FC
2
SD Lenense
1
11 Feb FT
Sporting Gijon B
0
UC Ceares
0
04 Feb FT
Urraca CF
2
Real Titanico FC
1
04 Feb FT
CD Tuilla
2
CD Colunga
2
04 Feb FT
UD Llanera
5
Luarca CF
1
04 Feb FT
CD Praviano
3
CD Llanes
2
04 Feb FT
SD Lenense
3
Barcia CF
1
04 Feb FT
Sporting Gijon B
5
Condal Club
1
04 Feb FT
UC Ceares
2
Aviles Stadium CF
1
04 Feb FT
UD Gijon Industrial
0
L Entregu CF
2
03 Feb FT
CD Lealtad
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
28 Jan FT
Caudal Deportivo
1
UD Gijon Industrial
0
28 Jan FT
CD Colunga
0
Sporting Gijon B
3
28 Jan FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Praviano
1
28 Jan FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
UD Llanera
2
28 Jan FT
CD Llanes
0
CD Lealtad
1
28 Jan FT
Condal Club
2
UC Ceares
0
28 Jan FT
Real Titanico FC
3
CD Tuilla
2
27 Jan FT
L Entregu CF
2
SD Lenense
0
27 Jan FT
Barcia CF
0
Urraca CF
0
21 Jan FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
SD Lenense
0
21 Jan FT
Barcia CF
0
CD Tuilla
3
21 Jan FT
CD Colunga
1
Condal Club
1
21 Jan FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Lealtad
0
21 Jan FT
UD Llanera
1
UC Ceares
0
21 Jan FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
CD Praviano
0
21 Jan FT
CD Llanes
1
UD Gijon Industrial
0
21 Jan FT
Real Titanico FC
1
Sporting Gijon B
1
20 Jan FT
L Entregu CF
0
Urraca CF
0
14 Jan FT
Urraca CF
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
14 Jan FT
CD Tuilla
3
L Entregu CF
2
14 Jan FT
CD Lealtad
0
Aviles Stadium CF
0
14 Jan FT
CD Praviano
0
UD Llanera
0
14 Jan FT
Condal Club
4
Real Titanico FC
1
14 Jan FT
SD Lenense
2
CD Llanes
1
14 Jan FT
Sporting Gijon B
4
Barcia CF
0
14 Jan FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Luarca CF
1
13 Jan FT
UC Ceares
1
CD Colunga
1
07 Jan FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
CD Tuilla
2
07 Jan FT
L Entregu CF
1
Sporting Gijon B
2
07 Jan FT
Barcia CF
0
Condal Club
1
07 Jan FT
Luarca CF
1
SD Lenense
2
07 Jan FT
UD Llanera
3
CD Lealtad
1
07 Jan FT
Aviles Stadium CF
2
UD Gijon Industrial
1
07 Jan FT
CD Llanes
1
Urraca CF
2
07 Jan FT
Real Titanico FC
0
CD Colunga
0
07 Jan FT
UC Ceares
1
CD Praviano
0
17 Dec FT
CD Colunga
1
Barcia CF
0
17 Dec FT
CD Tuilla
5
CD Llanes
1
17 Dec FT
Sporting Gijon B
0
Caudal Deportivo
1
17 Dec FT
Condal Club
1
L Entregu CF
3
17 Dec FT
Real Titanico FC
0
UC Ceares
3
17 Dec FT
SD Lenense
0
Aviles Stadium CF
0
17 Dec FT
UD Gijon Industrial
4
UD Llanera
3
17 Dec FT
Urraca CF
2
Luarca CF
1
16 Dec FT
CD Lealtad
0
CD Praviano
0
03 Dec FT
L Entregu CF
1
CD Colunga
0
03 Dec FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
Condal Club
0
03 Dec FT
Barcia CF
1
Real Titanico FC
2
03 Dec FT
UC Ceares
1
CD Lealtad
1
03 Dec FT
UD Llanera
4
SD Lenense
1
03 Dec FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
Urraca CF
0
03 Dec FT
CD Llanes
0
Sporting Gijon B
0
03 Dec FT
CD Praviano
0
UD Gijon Industrial
0
02 Dec FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Tuilla
1
26 Nov FT
Urraca CF
0
UD Llanera
3
26 Nov FT
Barcia CF
0
UC Ceares
4
26 Nov FT
CD Colunga
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
26 Nov FT
CD Tuilla
1
Aviles Stadium CF
1
26 Nov FT
SD Lenense
1
CD Praviano
2
26 Nov FT
Condal Club
1
CD Llanes
0
26 Nov FT
Real Titanico FC
1
L Entregu CF
1
25 Nov FT
UD Gijon Industrial
2
CD Lealtad
2
25 Nov FT
Sporting Gijon B
5
Luarca CF
0
19 Nov FT
Caudal Deportivo
1
Real Titanico FC
1
19 Nov FT
L Entregu CF
3
Barcia CF
1
19 Nov FT
Luarca CF
3
Condal Club
0
19 Nov FT
UC Ceares
2
UD Gijon Industrial
0
19 Nov FT
UD Llanera
2
CD Tuilla
0
19 Nov FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
Sporting Gijon B
3
19 Nov FT
CD Llanes
1
CD Colunga
2
19 Nov FT
CD Praviano
1
Urraca CF
0
18 Nov FT
CD Lealtad
3
SD Lenense
0
12 Nov FT
L Entregu CF
0
UC Ceares
2
12 Nov FT
Barcia CF
2
Caudal Deportivo
2
12 Nov FT
CD Colunga
1
Luarca CF
1
12 Nov FT
CD Tuilla
2
CD Praviano
0
12 Nov FT
Condal Club
0
Aviles Stadium CF
1
12 Nov FT
Real Titanico FC
1
CD Llanes
0
12 Nov FT
Sporting Gijon B
0
UD Llanera
1
11 Nov FT
Urraca CF
1
CD Lealtad
2
11 Nov FT
SD Lenense
2
UD Gijon Industrial
1
05 Nov FT
Caudal Deportivo
4
L Entregu CF
1
05 Nov FT
Luarca CF
4
Real Titanico FC
1
05 Nov FT
UD Llanera
3
Condal Club
0
05 Nov FT
Aviles Stadium CF
3
CD Colunga
2
05 Nov FT
CD Lealtad
2
CD Tuilla
2
05 Nov FT
CD Llanes
3
Barcia CF
2
05 Nov FT
CD Praviano
0
Sporting Gijon B
0
05 Nov FT
UC Ceares
2
SD Lenense
1
05 Nov FT
UD Gijon Industrial
0
Urraca CF
0
01 Nov FT
CD Colunga
0
CD Lealtad
2
29 Oct FT
L Entregu CF
2
CD Llanes
1
29 Oct FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
UC Ceares
0
29 Oct FT
Urraca CF
2
SD Lenense
0
29 Oct FT
Barcia CF
1
Luarca CF
3
29 Oct FT
CD Colunga
2
UD Llanera
1
29 Oct FT
CD Tuilla
3
UD Gijon Industrial
1
29 Oct FT
Condal Club
0
CD Praviano
0
29 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
2
Aviles Stadium CF
4
29 Oct FT
Sporting Gijon B
3
CD Lealtad
0
22 Oct FT
UD Llanera
2
Real Titanico FC
4
22 Oct FT
Luarca CF
0
L Entregu CF
1
22 Oct FT
CD Lealtad
3
Condal Club
0
22 Oct FT
UC Ceares
2
Urraca CF
1
22 Oct FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
Barcia CF
2
22 Oct FT
CD Llanes
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
22 Oct FT
CD Praviano
2
CD Colunga
0
22 Oct FT
SD Lenense
1
CD Tuilla
1
22 Oct FT
UD Gijon Industrial
0
Sporting Gijon B
5
15 Oct FT
L Entregu CF
1
Aviles Stadium CF
0
15 Oct FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
Luarca CF
1
15 Oct FT
CD Tuilla
1
Urraca CF
1
15 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
0
CD Praviano
0
15 Oct FT
CD Llanes
1
UC Ceares
1
15 Oct FT
Sporting Gijon B
1
SD Lenense
0
12 Oct FT
Condal Club
0
UD Gijon Industrial
1
12 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
0
Urraca CF
1
12 Oct FT
Barcia CF
0
UD Llanera
5
08 Oct FT
Urraca CF
1
Sporting Gijon B
2
08 Oct FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Llanes
3
08 Oct FT
UC Ceares
2
CD Tuilla
3
08 Oct FT
SD Lenense
1
Condal Club
0
08 Oct FT
Aviles Stadium CF
1
Caudal Deportivo
3
08 Oct FT
CD Lealtad
2
Real Titanico FC
1
08 Oct FT
CD Praviano
1
Barcia CF
0
08 Oct FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
CD Colunga
3
08 Oct FT
UD Llanera
3
L Entregu CF
1
01 Oct FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
UD Llanera
2
01 Oct FT
L Entregu CF
2
CD Praviano
0
01 Oct FT
Barcia CF
0
CD Lealtad
5
01 Oct FT
CD Colunga
0
SD Lenense
0
01 Oct FT
Luarca CF
2
UC Ceares
3
01 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
2
UD Gijon Industrial
2
01 Oct FT
CD Llanes
0
Aviles Stadium CF
0
30 Sep FT
Condal Club
2
Urraca CF
0
30 Sep FT
Sporting Gijon B
2
CD Tuilla
1
24 Sep FT
UD Llanera
5
CD Llanes
1
24 Sep FT
Urraca CF
0
CD Colunga
1
24 Sep FT
CD Tuilla
3
Condal Club
0
24 Sep FT
UC Ceares
1
Sporting Gijon B
3
24 Sep FT
Aviles Stadium CF
1
Luarca CF
1
24 Sep FT
CD Praviano
1
Caudal Deportivo
1
24 Sep FT
SD Lenense
3
Real Titanico FC
2
24 Sep FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Barcia CF
0
24 Sep FT
CD Lealtad
2
L Entregu CF
1
17 Sep FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
CD Lealtad
0
17 Sep FT
CD Colunga
1
CD Tuilla
2
17 Sep FT
Condal Club
0
Sporting Gijon B
1
17 Sep FT
Luarca CF
0
UD Llanera
5
17 Sep FT
Barcia CF
0
SD Lenense
2
17 Sep FT
Aviles Stadium CF
1
UC Ceares
1
17 Sep FT
CD Llanes
0
CD Praviano
0
16 Sep FT
L Entregu CF
3
UD Gijon Industrial
1
10 Sep FT
CD Tuilla
0
Real Titanico FC
0
10 Sep FT
Urraca CF
0
Barcia CF
0
10 Sep FT
CD Lealtad
2
CD Llanes
1
10 Sep FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Caudal Deportivo
1
10 Sep FT
CD Praviano
4
Luarca CF
1
10 Sep FT
SD Lenense
1
L Entregu CF
1
10 Sep FT
Sporting Gijon B
1
CD Colunga
0
10 Sep FT
UD Llanera
4
Aviles Stadium CF
0
08 Sep FT
UC Ceares
2
Condal Club
1

results

08 Sep FT
UC Ceares
2
Condal Club
1
10 Sep FT
CD Praviano
4
Luarca CF
1
10 Sep FT
SD Lenense
1
L Entregu CF
1
10 Sep FT
Sporting Gijon B
1
CD Colunga
0
10 Sep FT
UD Llanera
4
Aviles Stadium CF
0
10 Sep FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Caudal Deportivo
1
10 Sep FT
CD Lealtad
2
CD Llanes
1
10 Sep FT
CD Tuilla
0
Real Titanico FC
0
10 Sep FT
Urraca CF
0
Barcia CF
0
16 Sep FT
L Entregu CF
3
UD Gijon Industrial
1
17 Sep FT
Aviles Stadium CF
1
UC Ceares
1
17 Sep FT
CD Llanes
0
CD Praviano
0
17 Sep FT
Barcia CF
0
SD Lenense
2
17 Sep FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
CD Lealtad
0
17 Sep FT
CD Colunga
1
CD Tuilla
2
17 Sep FT
Condal Club
0
Sporting Gijon B
1
17 Sep FT
Luarca CF
0
UD Llanera
5
24 Sep FT
CD Lealtad
2
L Entregu CF
1
24 Sep FT
Aviles Stadium CF
1
Luarca CF
1
24 Sep FT
CD Praviano
1
Caudal Deportivo
1
24 Sep FT
SD Lenense
3
Real Titanico FC
2
24 Sep FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Barcia CF
0
24 Sep FT
UC Ceares
1
Sporting Gijon B
3
24 Sep FT
CD Tuilla
3
Condal Club
0
24 Sep FT
UD Llanera
5
CD Llanes
1
24 Sep FT
Urraca CF
0
CD Colunga
1
30 Sep FT
Condal Club
2
Urraca CF
0
30 Sep FT
Sporting Gijon B
2
CD Tuilla
1
01 Oct FT
CD Llanes
0
Aviles Stadium CF
0
01 Oct FT
Luarca CF
2
UC Ceares
3
01 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
2
UD Gijon Industrial
2
01 Oct FT
Barcia CF
0
CD Lealtad
5
01 Oct FT
CD Colunga
0
SD Lenense
0
01 Oct FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
UD Llanera
2
01 Oct FT
L Entregu CF
2
CD Praviano
0
08 Oct FT
Aviles Stadium CF
1
Caudal Deportivo
3
08 Oct FT
CD Lealtad
2
Real Titanico FC
1
08 Oct FT
CD Praviano
1
Barcia CF
0
08 Oct FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
CD Colunga
3
08 Oct FT
UD Llanera
3
L Entregu CF
1
08 Oct FT
SD Lenense
1
Condal Club
0
08 Oct FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Llanes
3
08 Oct FT
UC Ceares
2
CD Tuilla
3
08 Oct FT
Urraca CF
1
Sporting Gijon B
2
12 Oct FT
Barcia CF
0
UD Llanera
5
12 Oct FT
Condal Club
0
UD Gijon Industrial
1
12 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
0
Urraca CF
1
15 Oct FT
CD Llanes
1
UC Ceares
1
15 Oct FT
Sporting Gijon B
1
SD Lenense
0
15 Oct FT
CD Tuilla
1
Urraca CF
1
15 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
0
CD Praviano
0
15 Oct FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
Luarca CF
1
15 Oct FT
L Entregu CF
1
Aviles Stadium CF
0
22 Oct FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
Barcia CF
2
22 Oct FT
CD Llanes
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
22 Oct FT
CD Praviano
2
CD Colunga
0
22 Oct FT
SD Lenense
1
CD Tuilla
1
22 Oct FT
UD Gijon Industrial
0
Sporting Gijon B
5
22 Oct FT
UC Ceares
2
Urraca CF
1
22 Oct FT
CD Lealtad
3
Condal Club
0
22 Oct FT
Luarca CF
0
L Entregu CF
1
22 Oct FT
UD Llanera
2
Real Titanico FC
4
29 Oct FT
Condal Club
0
CD Praviano
0
29 Oct FT
Real Titanico FC
2
Aviles Stadium CF
4
29 Oct FT
Sporting Gijon B
3
CD Lealtad
0
29 Oct FT
Barcia CF
1
Luarca CF
3
29 Oct FT
CD Colunga
2
UD Llanera
1
29 Oct FT
CD Tuilla
3
UD Gijon Industrial
1
29 Oct FT
Urraca CF
2
SD Lenense
0
29 Oct FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
UC Ceares
0
29 Oct FT
L Entregu CF
2
CD Llanes
1
01 Nov FT
CD Colunga
0
CD Lealtad
2
05 Nov FT
Aviles Stadium CF
3
CD Colunga
2
05 Nov FT
CD Lealtad
2
CD Tuilla
2
05 Nov FT
CD Llanes
3
Barcia CF
2
05 Nov FT
CD Praviano
0
Sporting Gijon B
0
05 Nov FT
UC Ceares
2
SD Lenense
1
05 Nov FT
UD Gijon Industrial
0
Urraca CF
0
05 Nov FT
UD Llanera
3
Condal Club
0
05 Nov FT
Luarca CF
4
Real Titanico FC
1
05 Nov FT
Caudal Deportivo
4
L Entregu CF
1
11 Nov FT
SD Lenense
2
UD Gijon Industrial
1
11 Nov FT
Urraca CF
1
CD Lealtad
2
12 Nov FT
Condal Club
0
Aviles Stadium CF
1
12 Nov FT
Real Titanico FC
1
CD Llanes
0
12 Nov FT
Sporting Gijon B
0
UD Llanera
1
12 Nov FT
Barcia CF
2
Caudal Deportivo
2
12 Nov FT
CD Colunga
1
Luarca CF
1
12 Nov FT
CD Tuilla
2
CD Praviano
0
12 Nov FT
L Entregu CF
0
UC Ceares
2
18 Nov FT
CD Lealtad
3
SD Lenense
0
19 Nov FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
Sporting Gijon B
3
19 Nov FT
CD Llanes
1
CD Colunga
2
19 Nov FT
CD Praviano
1
Urraca CF
0
19 Nov FT
UD Llanera
2
CD Tuilla
0
19 Nov FT
UC Ceares
2
UD Gijon Industrial
0
19 Nov FT
Luarca CF
3
Condal Club
0
19 Nov FT
L Entregu CF
3
Barcia CF
1
19 Nov FT
Caudal Deportivo
1
Real Titanico FC
1
25 Nov FT
Sporting Gijon B
5
Luarca CF
0
25 Nov FT
UD Gijon Industrial
2
CD Lealtad
2
26 Nov FT
Condal Club
1
CD Llanes
0
26 Nov FT
Real Titanico FC
1
L Entregu CF
1
26 Nov FT
SD Lenense
1
CD Praviano
2
26 Nov FT
Barcia CF
0
UC Ceares
4
26 Nov FT
CD Colunga
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
26 Nov FT
CD Tuilla
1
Aviles Stadium CF
1
26 Nov FT
Urraca CF
0
UD Llanera
3
02 Dec FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Tuilla
1
03 Dec FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
Urraca CF
0
03 Dec FT
CD Llanes
0
Sporting Gijon B
0
03 Dec FT
CD Praviano
0
UD Gijon Industrial
0
03 Dec FT
UC Ceares
1
CD Lealtad
1
03 Dec FT
UD Llanera
4
SD Lenense
1
03 Dec FT
Barcia CF
1
Real Titanico FC
2
03 Dec FT
Caudal Deportivo
0
Condal Club
0
03 Dec FT
L Entregu CF
1
CD Colunga
0
16 Dec FT
CD Lealtad
0
CD Praviano
0
17 Dec FT
Condal Club
1
L Entregu CF
3
17 Dec FT
Real Titanico FC
0
UC Ceares
3
17 Dec FT
SD Lenense
0
Aviles Stadium CF
0
17 Dec FT
UD Gijon Industrial
4
UD Llanera
3
17 Dec FT
Urraca CF
2
Luarca CF
1
17 Dec FT
CD Colunga
1
Barcia CF
0
17 Dec FT
CD Tuilla
5
CD Llanes
1
17 Dec FT
Sporting Gijon B
0
Caudal Deportivo
1
07 Jan FT
Aviles Stadium CF
2
UD Gijon Industrial
1
07 Jan FT
CD Llanes
1
Urraca CF
2
07 Jan FT
Real Titanico FC
0
CD Colunga
0
07 Jan FT
UC Ceares
1
CD Praviano
0
07 Jan FT
Barcia CF
0
Condal Club
1
07 Jan FT
Luarca CF
1
SD Lenense
2
07 Jan FT
UD Llanera
3
CD Lealtad
1
07 Jan FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
CD Tuilla
2
07 Jan FT
L Entregu CF
1
Sporting Gijon B
2
13 Jan FT
UC Ceares
1
CD Colunga
1
14 Jan FT
CD Lealtad
0
Aviles Stadium CF
0
14 Jan FT
CD Praviano
0
UD Llanera
0
14 Jan FT
Condal Club
4
Real Titanico FC
1
14 Jan FT
SD Lenense
2
CD Llanes
1
14 Jan FT
Sporting Gijon B
4
Barcia CF
0
14 Jan FT
UD Gijon Industrial
1
Luarca CF
1
14 Jan FT
CD Tuilla
3
L Entregu CF
2
14 Jan FT
Urraca CF
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
20 Jan FT
L Entregu CF
0
Urraca CF
0
21 Jan FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
CD Praviano
0
21 Jan FT
CD Llanes
1
UD Gijon Industrial
0
21 Jan FT
Real Titanico FC
1
Sporting Gijon B
1
21 Jan FT
Barcia CF
0
CD Tuilla
3
21 Jan FT
CD Colunga
1
Condal Club
1
21 Jan FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Lealtad
0
21 Jan FT
UD Llanera
1
UC Ceares
0
21 Jan FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
SD Lenense
0
27 Jan FT
Barcia CF
0
Urraca CF
0
27 Jan FT
L Entregu CF
2
SD Lenense
0
28 Jan FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0
UD Llanera
2
28 Jan FT
CD Llanes
0
CD Lealtad
1
28 Jan FT
Condal Club
2
UC Ceares
0
28 Jan FT
Real Titanico FC
3
CD Tuilla
2
28 Jan FT
CD Colunga
0
Sporting Gijon B
3
28 Jan FT
Luarca CF
1
CD Praviano
1
28 Jan FT
Caudal Deportivo
1
UD Gijon Industrial
0
03 Feb FT
CD Lealtad
1
Caudal Deportivo
0
04 Feb FT
CD Praviano
3
CD Llanes
2
04 Feb FT
SD Lenense
3
Barcia CF
1
04 Feb FT
Sporting Gijon B
5
Condal Club
1
04 Feb FT
UC Ceares
2
Aviles Stadium CF
1
04 Feb FT
UD Gijon Industrial
0
L Entregu CF
2
04 Feb FT
UD Llanera
5
Luarca CF
1
04 Feb FT
CD Tuilla
2
CD Colunga
2
04 Feb FT
Urraca CF
2
Real Titanico FC
1
11 Feb FT
CD Llanes
1
UD Llanera
7
11 Feb FT
Real Titanico FC
2
SD Lenense
1
11 Feb FT
Sporting Gijon B
0
UC Ceares
0
11 Feb FT
Luarca CF
0
Aviles Stadium CF
2
11 Feb FT
Barcia CF
1
UD Gijon Industrial
2
11 Feb FT
CD Colunga
1
Urraca CF
1
11 Feb FT
Condal Club
1
CD Tuilla
1
11 Feb FT
Caudal Deportivo
1
CD Praviano
1
11 Feb FT
L Entregu CF
0
CD Lealtad
0
17 Feb FT
SD Lenense
2
CD Colunga
0
17 Feb FT
UD Gijon Industrial
2
Real Titanico FC
2
18 Feb FT
Aviles Stadium CF
2
CD Llanes
1
18 Feb FT
CD Lealtad
2
Barcia CF
0
18 Feb FT
CD Praviano
1
L Entregu CF
1
18 Feb FT
UD Llanera
3
Caudal Deportivo
0
18 Feb FT
UC Ceares
2
Luarca CF
0
18 Feb FT
CD Tuilla
1
Sporting Gijon B
2
18 Feb FT
Urraca CF
4
Condal Club
1
25 Feb FT
CD Colunga
3
UD Gijon Industrial
2
25 Feb FT
CD Llanes
3
Luarca CF
1
25 Feb FT
Condal Club
0
SD Lenense
1
25 Feb FT
Real Titanico FC
1
CD Lealtad
2
25 Feb FT
Sporting Gijon B
2
Urraca CF
0
25 Feb FT
CD Tuilla
0
UC Ceares
1
25 Feb FT
Caudal Deportivo
2
Aviles Stadium CF
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Sporting Gijon B
11
8
3
0
22
5
17
27
2
UD Llanera
10
7
1
2
29
7
22
22
3
CD Lealtad
12
5
4
3
16
12
4
19
4
UC Ceares
10
4
4
2
14
7
7
16
5
CD Tuilla
11
3
5
3
18
17
1
14
6
Aviles Stadium CF
10
3
4
3
9
10
-1
13
7
L Entregu CF
10
3
3
4
14
16
-2
12
8
CD Colunga
11
3
3
5
11
14
-3
12
9
Urraca CF
12
2
6
4
6
10
-4
12
10
CD Praviano
11
1
7
3
4
8
-4
10
11
SD Lenense
12
3
1
8
8
19
-11
10
12
Caudal Deportivo
10
2
3
5
8
12
-4
9
13
Real Titanico FC
10
2
3
5
15
21
-6
9
14
UD Gijon Industrial
12
2
2
8
11
20
-9
8
15
Luarca CF
11
1
3
7
11
27
-16
6
16
Condal Club
11
1
3
7
6
25
-19
6
17
Barcia CF
10
1
1
8
6
18
-12
4
18
CD Llanes
10
1
0
9
11
24
-13
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 2 - Oddsbook