FIXTURES

RESULTS

11 May FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CD Alesves
1
11 May FT
CA Cirbonero
0
UCD Burlades
1
11 May FT
CD Ardoi
0
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
11 May FT
CD Cantolagua
5
CD Oberena
1
11 May FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
Pamplona
0
11 May FT
FC Bidezarra
2
CD Subiza
0
11 May FT
Pena Sport
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
11 May FT
SD Lagunak
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
11 May FT
CD Lerines
1
CD Beti Onak
1
05 May FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
Beti Kozkor KE
1
05 May FT
CD Beti Onak
3
CA Cirbonero
2
05 May FT
CD Oberena
0
FC Bidezarra
0
05 May FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Ardoi
4
05 May FT
Pamplona
1
CD Cantolagua
0
05 May FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Cortes Navarre
2
05 May FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
Pena Sport
2
04 May FT
CD Subiza
3
SD Lagunak
1
04 May FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Lerines
3
01 May FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Oberena
0
01 May FT
CD Lerines
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
01 May FT
CD Cantolagua
0
UCD Burlades
2
01 May FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
01 May FT
FC Bidezarra
0
Pamplona
0
01 May FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
Pena Sport
2
01 May FT
CA Cirbonero
4
CD Alesves
1
01 May FT
CD Ardoi
0
CD Subiza
3
01 May FT
CD Cortes Navarre
4
CD Beti Onak
0
27 Apr FT
CD Subiza
0
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
27 Apr FT
Pamplona
1
SD Lagunak
1
27 Apr FT
Pena Sport
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
27 Apr FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
CA Cirbonero
1
27 Apr FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Cantolagua
2
27 Apr FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CD Lerines
0
27 Apr FT
UCD Burlades
1
FC Bidezarra
2
26 Apr FT
CD Oberena
0
CD Ardoi
1
26 Apr FT
CD Alesves
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
21 Apr FT
CA Cirbonero
1
Beti Kozkor KE
2
21 Apr FT
SD Lagunak
0
UCD Burlades
0
21 Apr FT
CD Cantolagua
1
CD Alesves
0
20 Apr FT
CD Lerines
4
Pena Sport
4
20 Apr FT
CD Ardoi
3
Pamplona
1
20 Apr FT
CD Cortes Navarre
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
20 Apr FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
CD Subiza
0
20 Apr FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
3
CD Oberena
2
20 Apr FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Beti Onak
1
14 Apr FT
CD Alesves
0
FC Bidezarra
6
14 Apr FT
CD Lerines
0
CA Cirbonero
1
14 Apr FT
Pamplona
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
13 Apr FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
CD Cantolagua
0
13 Apr FT
Pena Sport
1
CD Subiza
1
13 Apr FT
CD Beti Onak
3
SD Lagunak
3
13 Apr FT
CD Oberena
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
13 Apr FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
13 Apr FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Ardoi
1
10 Apr FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
Pamplona
1
07 Apr FT
CA Cirbonero
2
Pena Sport
0
07 Apr FT
CD Cantolagua
1
Beti Kozkor KE
1
07 Apr FT
CD Subiza
4
CD Oberena
0
06 Apr FT
SD Lagunak
2
CD Alesves
0
06 Apr FT
CD Ardoi
0
CD Beti Onak
1
06 Apr FT
CD Cortes Navarre
3
CD Lerines
0
06 Apr FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
UCD Burlades
2
06 Apr FT
FC Bidezarra
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
03 Apr FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Subiza
1
28 Mar FT
CA Cirbonero
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
28 Mar FT
Beti Kozkor KE
1
FC Bidezarra
0
28 Mar FT
CD Alesves
2
CD Ardoi
2
28 Mar FT
CD Beti Onak
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
27 Mar FT
Pamplona
1
CD Subiza
2
27 Mar FT
Pena Sport
1
CD Oberena
1
27 Mar FT
CD Lerines
1
CD Cantolagua
1
26 Mar FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
3
SD Lagunak
1
26 Mar FT
UCD Burlades
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
23 Mar FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
Pena Sport
0
23 Mar FT
CD Oberena
1
Pamplona
1
23 Mar FT
CD Ardoi
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
23 Mar FT
CD Cantolagua
3
CA Cirbonero
0
23 Mar FT
CD Subiza
2
UCD Burlades
2
23 Mar FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Lerines
1
23 Mar FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
CD Alesves
0
22 Mar FT
SD Lagunak
0
Beti Kozkor KE
1
21 Mar FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Beti Onak
1
17 Mar FT
CA Cirbonero
1
FC Bidezarra
1
17 Mar FT
CD Alesves
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
17 Mar FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
17 Mar FT
CD Beti Onak
2
CD Subiza
5
17 Mar FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Oberena
1
16 Mar FT
CD Lerines
2
SD Lagunak
1
16 Mar FT
CD Cortes Navarre
3
CD Cantolagua
1
16 Mar FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Ardoi
0
15 Mar FT
Pena Sport
1
Pamplona
1
10 Mar FT
CD Cantolagua
4
Pena Sport
4
10 Mar FT
CD Subiza
5
CD Alesves
0
09 Mar FT
CD Ardoi
4
CD Lerines
0
09 Mar FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
Beti Kozkor KE
1
09 Mar FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Beti Onak
2
09 Mar FT
FC Bidezarra
2
CD Cortes Navarre
2
09 Mar FT
SD Lagunak
1
CA Cirbonero
2
08 Mar FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
08 Mar FT
Pamplona
2
UCD Burlades
3
03 Mar FT
CA Cirbonero
1
CD Ardoi
2
02 Mar FT
Pena Sport
2
UCD Burlades
2
02 Mar FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Pamplona
2
02 Mar FT
CD Cantolagua
0
FC Bidezarra
0
02 Mar FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
SD Lagunak
0
02 Mar FT
CD Lerines
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
02 Mar FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
02 Mar FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Oberena
0
24 Feb FT
CD Ardoi
1
CD Cortes Navarre
1
24 Feb FT
CD Oberena
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
24 Feb FT
CD Subiza
4
Beti Kozkor KE
1
24 Feb FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Lerines
1
24 Feb FT
FC Bidezarra
1
Pena Sport
2
24 Feb FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Cantolagua
3
24 Feb FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Beti Onak
2
24 Feb FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CA Cirbonero
0
24 Feb FT
Pamplona
2
CD Alesves
0
18 Feb FT
CA Cirbonero
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
18 Feb FT
CD Cantolagua
2
CD Ardoi
1
17 Feb FT
CD Lerines
0
CD Subiza
2
17 Feb FT
Pena Sport
0
CD Beti Onak
1
17 Feb FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
Pamplona
2
17 Feb FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Oberena
1
17 Feb FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
17 Feb FT
CD Alesves
1
UCD Burlades
1
16 Feb FT
FC Bidezarra
2
SD Lagunak
1
11 Feb FT
UCD Burlades
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
10 Feb FT
CD Ardoi
2
FC Bidezarra
0
10 Feb FT
SD Lagunak
0
Pena Sport
2
10 Feb FT
CD Beti Onak
3
CD Alesves
1
10 Feb FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Lerines
2
10 Feb FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
10 Feb FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CD Cantolagua
1
10 Feb FT
CD Subiza
2
CA Cirbonero
0
09 Feb FT
Pamplona
4
Beti Kozkor KE
2
06 Feb FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
UCD Burlades
1
04 Feb FT
CA Cirbonero
2
CD Oberena
0
03 Feb FT
Pena Sport
2
CD Alesves
0
03 Feb FT
CD Lerines
1
Pamplona
2
03 Feb FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
3
CD Beti Onak
1
03 Feb FT
CD Cantolagua
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
03 Feb FT
FC Bidezarra
0
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
03 Feb FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Ardoi
1
03 Feb FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
CD Subiza
1
28 Jan FT
CD Alesves
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
27 Jan FT
CD Oberena
4
CD Cortes Navarre
0
27 Jan FT
CD Ardoi
0
Pena Sport
0
27 Jan FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Beti Kozkor KE
1
27 Jan FT
CD Subiza
3
CD Cantolagua
1
27 Jan FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
FC Bidezarra
1
27 Jan FT
UCD Burlades
2
CD Lerines
1
27 Jan FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
SD Lagunak
1
27 Jan FT
Pamplona
2
CA Cirbonero
0
21 Jan FT
Pamplona
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
21 Jan FT
CD Subiza
1
FC Bidezarra
2
20 Jan FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Cantolagua
4
20 Jan FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
CD Ardoi
3
20 Jan FT
CD Alesves
0
Beti Kozkor KE
0
20 Jan FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
Pena Sport
2
20 Jan FT
CD Beti Onak
2
CD Lerines
3
20 Jan FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
SD Lagunak
1
20 Jan FT
UCD Burlades
1
CA Cirbonero
4
16 Jan FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Subiza
6
14 Jan FT
CA Cirbonero
2
CD Beti Onak
1
14 Jan FT
CD Cantolagua
3
Pamplona
1
13 Jan FT
CD Lerines
2
CD Alesves
1
13 Jan FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
13 Jan FT
CD Ardoi
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
13 Jan FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Oberena
0
13 Jan FT
Pena Sport
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
13 Jan FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
UCD Burlades
0
07 Jan FT
CD Oberena
2
SD Lagunak
4
07 Jan FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
07 Jan FT
Pena Sport
3
Beti Kozkor KE
0
07 Jan FT
CD Alesves
1
CA Cirbonero
4
07 Jan FT
Pamplona
1
FC Bidezarra
1
07 Jan FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Cantolagua
2
07 Jan FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
CD Lerines
1
07 Jan FT
CD Beti Onak
3
CD Cortes Navarre
0
06 Jan FT
CD Subiza
1
CD Ardoi
0
17 Dec FT
CA Cirbonero
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
17 Dec FT
CD Cantolagua
0
CD Beti Onak
0
17 Dec FT
CD Lerines
1
Beti Kozkor KE
1
16 Dec FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CD Subiza
0
16 Dec FT
CD Ardoi
0
CD Oberena
1
16 Dec FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
Pena Sport
2
16 Dec FT
FC Bidezarra
0
UCD Burlades
2
16 Dec FT
CD Cortes Navarre
0
CD Alesves
0
13 Dec FT
SD Lagunak
1
Pamplona
1
02 Dec FT
CD Subiza
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
02 Dec FT
UCD Burlades
1
SD Lagunak
1
02 Dec FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CA Cirbonero
1
02 Dec FT
CD Beti Onak
0
FC Bidezarra
2
02 Dec FT
CD Oberena
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
02 Dec FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Cantolagua
2
02 Dec FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
02 Dec FT
Pena Sport
2
CD Lerines
0
01 Dec FT
Pamplona
0
CD Ardoi
1
26 Nov FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
CD Oberena
2
26 Nov FT
CD Subiza
4
Pena Sport
0
25 Nov FT
CA Cirbonero
1
CD Lerines
0
25 Nov FT
CD Ardoi
1
UCD Burlades
0
25 Nov FT
CD Cantolagua
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
25 Nov FT
FC Bidezarra
3
CD Alesves
1
25 Nov FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Beti Onak
1
25 Nov FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
Pamplona
1
25 Nov FT
CD Cortes Navarre
3
Beti Kozkor KE
0
18 Nov FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Ardoi
0
18 Nov FT
CD Lerines
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
18 Nov FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Cantolagua
1
18 Nov FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Subiza
1
18 Nov FT
Pena Sport
2
CA Cirbonero
2
18 Nov FT
UCD Burlades
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
18 Nov FT
CD Alesves
0
SD Lagunak
1
18 Nov FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
FC Bidezarra
2
18 Nov FT
Pamplona
5
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
12 Nov FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
12 Nov FT
CD Cantolagua
4
CD Lerines
1
11 Nov FT
CD Ardoi
1
CD Alesves
0
11 Nov FT
CD Oberena
1
Pena Sport
2
11 Nov FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
UCD Burlades
1
11 Nov FT
FC Bidezarra
0
Beti Kozkor KE
0
11 Nov FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
CD Beti Onak
1
11 Nov FT
CD Subiza
1
Pamplona
0
11 Nov FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
CA Cirbonero
1
05 Nov FT
CA Cirbonero
2
CD Cantolagua
1
05 Nov FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Ardoi
1
05 Nov FT
Pamplona
4
CD Oberena
3
04 Nov FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
04 Nov FT
Pena Sport
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
04 Nov FT
Beti Kozkor KE
3
SD Lagunak
2
04 Nov FT
CD Alesves
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
04 Nov FT
UCD Burlades
1
CD Subiza
1
04 Nov FT
CD Lerines
1
FC Bidezarra
3
29 Oct FT
CD Subiza
2
CD Beti Onak
0
28 Oct FT
CD Cantolagua
1
CD Cortes Navarre
2
28 Oct FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Lerines
0
28 Oct FT
FC Bidezarra
3
CA Cirbonero
3
28 Oct FT
Pamplona
1
Pena Sport
2
28 Oct FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
28 Oct FT
CD Ardoi
0
Beti Kozkor KE
3
28 Oct FT
CD Oberena
1
UCD Burlades
0
28 Oct FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
CD Alesves
4
22 Oct FT
CA Cirbonero
1
SD Lagunak
1
22 Oct FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Subiza
3
22 Oct FT
Pena Sport
2
CD Cantolagua
2
21 Oct FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
21 Oct FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Oberena
3
21 Oct FT
CD Lerines
1
CD Ardoi
4
21 Oct FT
Beti Kozkor KE
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
21 Oct FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
FC Bidezarra
1
21 Oct FT
UCD Burlades
0
Pamplona
1
14 Oct FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
CD Lerines
0
12 Oct FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Cantolagua
1
12 Oct FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Cortes Navarre
1
12 Oct FT
UCD Burlades
1
Pena Sport
1
12 Oct FT
Pamplona
1
CD Beti Onak
2
12 Oct FT
CD Ardoi
6
CA Cirbonero
0
12 Oct FT
CD Oberena
0
CD Alesves
1
12 Oct FT
CD Subiza
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
11 Oct FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
Beti Kozkor KE
2
08 Oct FT
CA Cirbonero
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
08 Oct FT
CD Alesves
0
Pamplona
0
08 Oct FT
CD Cantolagua
0
SD Lagunak
2
07 Oct FT
Pena Sport
2
FC Bidezarra
2
07 Oct FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Oberena
2
07 Oct FT
CD Beti Onak
0
UCD Burlades
1
07 Oct FT
CD Lerines
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
07 Oct FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Subiza
2
07 Oct FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
CD Ardoi
1
01 Oct FT
CD Subiza
2
CD Lerines
0
30 Sep FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
CD Cortes Navarre
1
30 Sep FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Pena Sport
3
30 Sep FT
CD Oberena
0
Beti Kozkor KE
0
30 Sep FT
Pamplona
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
30 Sep FT
SD Lagunak
2
FC Bidezarra
0
30 Sep FT
CD Ardoi
1
CD Cantolagua
1
30 Sep FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
CA Cirbonero
1
30 Sep FT
UCD Burlades
3
CD Alesves
2
24 Sep FT
CA Cirbonero
0
CD Subiza
0
24 Sep FT
Beti Kozkor KE
1
Pamplona
2
23 Sep FT
CD Cantolagua
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
23 Sep FT
FC Bidezarra
0
CD Ardoi
1
23 Sep FT
CD Lerines
0
CD Oberena
3
23 Sep FT
CD Alesves
3
CD Beti Onak
0
23 Sep FT
CD Cortes Navarre
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
22 Sep FT
Pena Sport
1
SD Lagunak
1
22 Sep FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
UCD Burlades
2
17 Sep FT
CD Alesves
3
Pena Sport
1
17 Sep FT
CD Oberena
3
CA Cirbonero
1
16 Sep FT
CD Ardoi
3
SD Lagunak
0
16 Sep FT
Pamplona
0
CD Lerines
1
16 Sep FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
CD Cantolagua
1
16 Sep FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
FC Bidezarra
1
16 Sep FT
CD Subiza
1
CD Cortes Navarre
0
16 Sep FT
UCD Burlades
2
Beti Kozkor KE
1
15 Sep FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
10 Sep FT
CD Cantolagua
2
CD Subiza
1
09 Sep FT
CA Cirbonero
3
Pamplona
0
09 Sep FT
FC Bidezarra
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
09 Sep FT
Pena Sport
0
CD Ardoi
0
09 Sep FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
CD Oberena
1
09 Sep FT
CD Lerines
1
UCD Burlades
0
09 Sep FT
SD Lagunak
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
3
08 Sep FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CD Beti Onak
1
08 Sep FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Alesves
3

results

08 Sep FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Alesves
3
08 Sep FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CD Beti Onak
1
09 Sep FT
SD Lagunak
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
3
09 Sep FT
CD Lerines
1
UCD Burlades
0
09 Sep FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
CD Oberena
1
09 Sep FT
FC Bidezarra
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
09 Sep FT
Pena Sport
0
CD Ardoi
0
09 Sep FT
CA Cirbonero
3
Pamplona
0
10 Sep FT
CD Cantolagua
2
CD Subiza
1
15 Sep FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
16 Sep FT
CD Subiza
1
CD Cortes Navarre
0
16 Sep FT
UCD Burlades
2
Beti Kozkor KE
1
16 Sep FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
CD Cantolagua
1
16 Sep FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
FC Bidezarra
1
16 Sep FT
Pamplona
0
CD Lerines
1
16 Sep FT
CD Ardoi
3
SD Lagunak
0
17 Sep FT
CD Alesves
3
Pena Sport
1
17 Sep FT
CD Oberena
3
CA Cirbonero
1
22 Sep FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
UCD Burlades
2
22 Sep FT
Pena Sport
1
SD Lagunak
1
23 Sep FT
CD Cortes Navarre
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
23 Sep FT
CD Alesves
3
CD Beti Onak
0
23 Sep FT
CD Lerines
0
CD Oberena
3
23 Sep FT
FC Bidezarra
0
CD Ardoi
1
23 Sep FT
CD Cantolagua
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
24 Sep FT
Beti Kozkor KE
1
Pamplona
2
24 Sep FT
CA Cirbonero
0
CD Subiza
0
30 Sep FT
CD Ardoi
1
CD Cantolagua
1
30 Sep FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
CA Cirbonero
1
30 Sep FT
UCD Burlades
3
CD Alesves
2
30 Sep FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Pena Sport
3
30 Sep FT
CD Oberena
0
Beti Kozkor KE
0
30 Sep FT
Pamplona
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
30 Sep FT
SD Lagunak
2
FC Bidezarra
0
30 Sep FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
CD Cortes Navarre
1
01 Oct FT
CD Subiza
2
CD Lerines
0
07 Oct FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Subiza
2
07 Oct FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
CD Ardoi
1
07 Oct FT
CD Beti Onak
0
UCD Burlades
1
07 Oct FT
CD Lerines
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
07 Oct FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Oberena
2
07 Oct FT
Pena Sport
2
FC Bidezarra
2
08 Oct FT
CA Cirbonero
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
08 Oct FT
CD Alesves
0
Pamplona
0
08 Oct FT
CD Cantolagua
0
SD Lagunak
2
11 Oct FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
Beti Kozkor KE
2
12 Oct FT
CD Subiza
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
12 Oct FT
CD Ardoi
6
CA Cirbonero
0
12 Oct FT
CD Oberena
0
CD Alesves
1
12 Oct FT
Pamplona
1
CD Beti Onak
2
12 Oct FT
UCD Burlades
1
Pena Sport
1
12 Oct FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Cortes Navarre
1
12 Oct FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Cantolagua
1
14 Oct FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
CD Lerines
0
21 Oct FT
Beti Kozkor KE
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
21 Oct FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
FC Bidezarra
1
21 Oct FT
UCD Burlades
0
Pamplona
1
21 Oct FT
CD Lerines
1
CD Ardoi
4
21 Oct FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Oberena
3
21 Oct FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
22 Oct FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Subiza
3
22 Oct FT
Pena Sport
2
CD Cantolagua
2
22 Oct FT
CA Cirbonero
1
SD Lagunak
1
28 Oct FT
CD Ardoi
0
Beti Kozkor KE
3
28 Oct FT
CD Oberena
1
UCD Burlades
0
28 Oct FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
CD Alesves
4
28 Oct FT
FC Bidezarra
3
CA Cirbonero
3
28 Oct FT
Pamplona
1
Pena Sport
2
28 Oct FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
28 Oct FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Lerines
0
28 Oct FT
CD Cantolagua
1
CD Cortes Navarre
2
29 Oct FT
CD Subiza
2
CD Beti Onak
0
04 Nov FT
CD Lerines
1
FC Bidezarra
3
04 Nov FT
Beti Kozkor KE
3
SD Lagunak
2
04 Nov FT
CD Alesves
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
04 Nov FT
UCD Burlades
1
CD Subiza
1
04 Nov FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
04 Nov FT
Pena Sport
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
05 Nov FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Ardoi
1
05 Nov FT
Pamplona
4
CD Oberena
3
05 Nov FT
CA Cirbonero
2
CD Cantolagua
1
11 Nov FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
CA Cirbonero
1
11 Nov FT
CD Subiza
1
Pamplona
0
11 Nov FT
CD Ardoi
1
CD Alesves
0
11 Nov FT
CD Oberena
1
Pena Sport
2
11 Nov FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
UCD Burlades
1
11 Nov FT
FC Bidezarra
0
Beti Kozkor KE
0
11 Nov FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
CD Beti Onak
1
12 Nov FT
CD Cantolagua
4
CD Lerines
1
12 Nov FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
18 Nov FT
CD Alesves
0
SD Lagunak
1
18 Nov FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
FC Bidezarra
2
18 Nov FT
Pamplona
5
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
18 Nov FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Cantolagua
1
18 Nov FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Subiza
1
18 Nov FT
Pena Sport
2
CA Cirbonero
2
18 Nov FT
UCD Burlades
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
18 Nov FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Ardoi
0
18 Nov FT
CD Lerines
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
25 Nov FT
CD Cortes Navarre
3
Beti Kozkor KE
0
25 Nov FT
CD Ardoi
1
UCD Burlades
0
25 Nov FT
CD Cantolagua
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
25 Nov FT
FC Bidezarra
3
CD Alesves
1
25 Nov FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Beti Onak
1
25 Nov FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
Pamplona
1
25 Nov FT
CA Cirbonero
1
CD Lerines
0
26 Nov FT
CD Subiza
4
Pena Sport
0
26 Nov FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
CD Oberena
2
01 Dec FT
Pamplona
0
CD Ardoi
1
02 Dec FT
Pena Sport
2
CD Lerines
0
02 Dec FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Cantolagua
2
02 Dec FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
02 Dec FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CA Cirbonero
1
02 Dec FT
CD Beti Onak
0
FC Bidezarra
2
02 Dec FT
CD Oberena
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
02 Dec FT
CD Subiza
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
02 Dec FT
UCD Burlades
1
SD Lagunak
1
13 Dec FT
SD Lagunak
1
Pamplona
1
16 Dec FT
CD Cortes Navarre
0
CD Alesves
0
16 Dec FT
CD Ardoi
0
CD Oberena
1
16 Dec FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
Pena Sport
2
16 Dec FT
FC Bidezarra
0
UCD Burlades
2
16 Dec FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CD Subiza
0
17 Dec FT
CA Cirbonero
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
17 Dec FT
CD Cantolagua
0
CD Beti Onak
0
17 Dec FT
CD Lerines
1
Beti Kozkor KE
1
06 Jan FT
CD Subiza
1
CD Ardoi
0
07 Jan FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
CD Lerines
1
07 Jan FT
CD Beti Onak
3
CD Cortes Navarre
0
07 Jan FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Cantolagua
2
07 Jan FT
Pamplona
1
FC Bidezarra
1
07 Jan FT
CD Alesves
1
CA Cirbonero
4
07 Jan FT
Pena Sport
3
Beti Kozkor KE
0
07 Jan FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
07 Jan FT
CD Oberena
2
SD Lagunak
4
13 Jan FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
UCD Burlades
0
13 Jan FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
13 Jan FT
CD Ardoi
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
13 Jan FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Oberena
0
13 Jan FT
Pena Sport
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
13 Jan FT
CD Lerines
2
CD Alesves
1
14 Jan FT
CD Cantolagua
3
Pamplona
1
14 Jan FT
CA Cirbonero
2
CD Beti Onak
1
16 Jan FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Subiza
6
20 Jan FT
CD Alesves
0
Beti Kozkor KE
0
20 Jan FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
Pena Sport
2
20 Jan FT
CD Beti Onak
2
CD Lerines
3
20 Jan FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
SD Lagunak
1
20 Jan FT
UCD Burlades
1
CA Cirbonero
4
20 Jan FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Cantolagua
4
20 Jan FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
CD Ardoi
3
21 Jan FT
CD Subiza
1
FC Bidezarra
2
21 Jan FT
Pamplona
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
27 Jan FT
Pamplona
2
CA Cirbonero
0
27 Jan FT
CD Ardoi
0
Pena Sport
0
27 Jan FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Beti Kozkor KE
1
27 Jan FT
CD Subiza
3
CD Cantolagua
1
27 Jan FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
FC Bidezarra
1
27 Jan FT
UCD Burlades
2
CD Lerines
1
27 Jan FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
SD Lagunak
1
27 Jan FT
CD Oberena
4
CD Cortes Navarre
0
28 Jan FT
CD Alesves
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
03 Feb FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
CD Subiza
1
03 Feb FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
3
CD Beti Onak
1
03 Feb FT
CD Cantolagua
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
4
03 Feb FT
FC Bidezarra
0
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
03 Feb FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Ardoi
1
03 Feb FT
CD Lerines
1
Pamplona
2
03 Feb FT
Pena Sport
2
CD Alesves
0
04 Feb FT
CA Cirbonero
2
CD Oberena
0
06 Feb FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
UCD Burlades
1
09 Feb FT
Pamplona
4
Beti Kozkor KE
2
10 Feb FT
CD Subiza
2
CA Cirbonero
0
10 Feb FT
CD Beti Onak
3
CD Alesves
1
10 Feb FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Lerines
2
10 Feb FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
10 Feb FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CD Cantolagua
1
10 Feb FT
SD Lagunak
0
Pena Sport
2
10 Feb FT
CD Ardoi
2
FC Bidezarra
0
11 Feb FT
UCD Burlades
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
16 Feb FT
FC Bidezarra
2
SD Lagunak
1
17 Feb FT
CD Alesves
1
UCD Burlades
1
17 Feb FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Oberena
1
17 Feb FT
CD Cortes Navarre
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
17 Feb FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
Pamplona
2
17 Feb FT
Pena Sport
0
CD Beti Onak
1
17 Feb FT
CD Lerines
0
CD Subiza
2
18 Feb FT
CA Cirbonero
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
18 Feb FT
CD Cantolagua
2
CD Ardoi
1
24 Feb FT
Pamplona
2
CD Alesves
0
24 Feb FT
CD Subiza
4
Beti Kozkor KE
1
24 Feb FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Lerines
1
24 Feb FT
FC Bidezarra
1
Pena Sport
2
24 Feb FT
SD Lagunak
0
CD Cantolagua
3
24 Feb FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Beti Onak
2
24 Feb FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
CA Cirbonero
0
24 Feb FT
CD Ardoi
1
CD Cortes Navarre
1
24 Feb FT
CD Oberena
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
02 Mar FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Oberena
0
02 Mar FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
02 Mar FT
CD Beti Onak
2
Pamplona
2
02 Mar FT
CD Cantolagua
0
FC Bidezarra
0
02 Mar FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
SD Lagunak
0
02 Mar FT
CD Lerines
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
02 Mar FT
Pena Sport
2
UCD Burlades
2
03 Mar FT
CA Cirbonero
1
CD Ardoi
2
08 Mar FT
Pamplona
2
UCD Burlades
3
08 Mar FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
09 Mar FT
CD Oberena
1
CD Beti Onak
2
09 Mar FT
FC Bidezarra
2
CD Cortes Navarre
2
09 Mar FT
SD Lagunak
1
CA Cirbonero
2
09 Mar FT
CD Ardoi
4
CD Lerines
0
09 Mar FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
Beti Kozkor KE
1
10 Mar FT
CD Subiza
5
CD Alesves
0
10 Mar FT
CD Cantolagua
4
Pena Sport
4
15 Mar FT
Pena Sport
1
Pamplona
1
16 Mar FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Ardoi
0
16 Mar FT
CD Cortes Navarre
3
CD Cantolagua
1
16 Mar FT
CD Lerines
2
SD Lagunak
1
17 Mar FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
17 Mar FT
CD Beti Onak
2
CD Subiza
5
17 Mar FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Oberena
1
17 Mar FT
CD Alesves
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
17 Mar FT
CA Cirbonero
1
FC Bidezarra
1
21 Mar FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Beti Onak
1
22 Mar FT
SD Lagunak
0
Beti Kozkor KE
1
23 Mar FT
CD Ardoi
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
23 Mar FT
CD Cantolagua
3
CA Cirbonero
0
23 Mar FT
CD Subiza
2
UCD Burlades
2
23 Mar FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Lerines
1
23 Mar FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
CD Alesves
0
23 Mar FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
Pena Sport
0
23 Mar FT
CD Oberena
1
Pamplona
1
26 Mar FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
3
SD Lagunak
1
26 Mar FT
UCD Burlades
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
3
27 Mar FT
CD Lerines
1
CD Cantolagua
1
27 Mar FT
Pena Sport
1
CD Oberena
1
27 Mar FT
Pamplona
1
CD Subiza
2
28 Mar FT
CD Beti Onak
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
28 Mar FT
CD Alesves
2
CD Ardoi
2
28 Mar FT
Beti Kozkor KE
1
FC Bidezarra
0
28 Mar FT
CA Cirbonero
0
CD Cortes Navarre
0
03 Apr FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
CD Subiza
1
06 Apr FT
FC Bidezarra
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
0
06 Apr FT
CD Ardoi
0
CD Beti Onak
1
06 Apr FT
CD Cortes Navarre
3
CD Lerines
0
06 Apr FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
UCD Burlades
2
06 Apr FT
SD Lagunak
2
CD Alesves
0
07 Apr FT
CD Subiza
4
CD Oberena
0
07 Apr FT
CD Cantolagua
1
Beti Kozkor KE
1
07 Apr FT
CA Cirbonero
2
Pena Sport
0
10 Apr FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
Pamplona
1
13 Apr FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
13 Apr FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Ardoi
1
13 Apr FT
CD Oberena
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
2
13 Apr FT
CD Beti Onak
3
SD Lagunak
3
13 Apr FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
CD Cantolagua
0
13 Apr FT
Pena Sport
1
CD Subiza
1
14 Apr FT
Pamplona
1
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
14 Apr FT
CD Alesves
0
FC Bidezarra
6
14 Apr FT
CD Lerines
0
CA Cirbonero
1
20 Apr FT
FC Bidezarra
1
CD Beti Onak
1
20 Apr FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
CD Subiza
0
20 Apr FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
3
CD Oberena
2
20 Apr FT
CD Ardoi
3
Pamplona
1
20 Apr FT
CD Cortes Navarre
0
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
20 Apr FT
CD Lerines
4
Pena Sport
4
21 Apr FT
CD Cantolagua
1
CD Alesves
0
21 Apr FT
CA Cirbonero
1
Beti Kozkor KE
2
21 Apr FT
SD Lagunak
0
UCD Burlades
0
26 Apr FT
CD Alesves
0
CD Cortes Navarre
1
26 Apr FT
CD Oberena
0
CD Ardoi
1
27 Apr FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CD Lerines
0
27 Apr FT
UCD Burlades
1
FC Bidezarra
2
27 Apr FT
CD Beti Onak
1
CD Cantolagua
2
27 Apr FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
CA Cirbonero
1
27 Apr FT
Pena Sport
1
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
27 Apr FT
CD Subiza
0
UDC Txantrea Kke
2
27 Apr FT
Pamplona
1
SD Lagunak
1
01 May FT
CD Cortes Navarre
4
CD Beti Onak
0
01 May FT
Beti Kozkor KE
0
Pena Sport
2
01 May FT
CA Cirbonero
4
CD Alesves
1
01 May FT
CD Ardoi
0
CD Subiza
3
01 May FT
FC Bidezarra
0
Pamplona
0
01 May FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
Club Deportivo Huarte
1
01 May FT
CD Cantolagua
0
UCD Burlades
2
01 May FT
CD Lerines
2
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
01 May FT
SD Lagunak
1
CD Oberena
0
04 May FT
CD Alesves
1
CD Lerines
3
04 May FT
CD Subiza
3
SD Lagunak
1
05 May FT
CD Avance Ezcabarte
2
Beti Kozkor KE
1
05 May FT
CD Beti Onak
3
CA Cirbonero
2
05 May FT
CD Oberena
0
FC Bidezarra
0
05 May FT
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
CD Ardoi
4
05 May FT
Pamplona
1
CD Cantolagua
0
05 May FT
UCD Burlades
0
CD Cortes Navarre
2
05 May FT
UDC Txantrea Kke
0
Pena Sport
2
11 May FT
CD Lerines
1
CD Beti Onak
1
11 May FT
Beti Kozkor KE
2
CD Alesves
1
11 May FT
CA Cirbonero
0
UCD Burlades
1
11 May FT
CD Ardoi
0
UDC Txantrea Kke
1
11 May FT
CD Cantolagua
5
CD Oberena
1
11 May FT
CD Cortes Navarre
1
Pamplona
0
11 May FT
FC Bidezarra
2
CD Subiza
0
11 May FT
Pena Sport
3
CD Avance Ezcabarte
1
11 May FT
SD Lagunak
2
Club Deportivo Huarte
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
CD Ardoi
17
9
5
3
23
11
12
32
2
Pena Sport
17
8
5
4
29
25
4
29
3
Club Deportivo Huarte
17
9
2
6
27
22
5
29
4
CD Subiza
17
7
7
3
29
15
14
28
5
CD Beti Onak
17
8
3
6
19
21
-2
27
6
CD Cortes Navarre
17
6
8
3
13
14
-1
26
7
CD Cantolagua
17
7
4
6
24
22
2
25
8
UCD Burlades
17
7
4
6
20
18
2
25
9
FC Bidezarra
17
5
7
5
24
20
4
22
10
CD Oberena
17
7
1
9
21
27
-6
22
11
UDC Txantrea Kke
17
6
3
8
17
18
-1
21
12
Beti Kozkor KE
17
4
7
6
18
25
-7
19
13
Pamplona
17
3
9
5
16
22
-6
18
14
CD Avance Ezcabarte
17
4
6
7
17
25
-8
18
15
CD Lerines
17
5
1
11
14
30
-16
16
16
CA Cirbonero
17
4
3
10
23
36
-13
15
17
SD Lagunak
17
3
6
8
22
31
-9
15
18
CD Alesves
17
3
1
13
15
34
-19
10
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 15 - Oddsbook