FIXTURES

22 Oct 08:30
Olivenza FC
CD Calamonte
03 Mar 04:00
CD Castuera Subastacar
SP Villafranca
03 Mar 04:00
CD Diocesano
UD Fuente de Cantos
03 Mar 04:00
Don Benito
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
03 Mar 04:00
Moralo CP
CD Azuaga
03 Mar 04:00
Olivenza FC
CD Don Alvaro
03 Mar 04:30
Arroyo CP
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
03 Mar 04:30
Jerez CF
CD Calamonte
03 Mar 08:30
CF Jaraiz
CF Trujillo
03 Mar 09:00
CP Montehermoso
CD Coria
10 Mar 06:00
SP Villafranca
CD Diocesano
10 Mar 10:00
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CF Jaraiz
10 Mar 10:00
CD Azuaga
CD Castuera Subastacar
10 Mar 10:00
CD Calamonte
Olivenza FC
10 Mar 10:00
CD Coria
Jerez CF
10 Mar 10:00
CD Don Alvaro
Arroyo CP
10 Mar 10:00
CF Trujillo
CP Montehermoso
10 Mar 10:00
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
Moralo CP
10 Mar 10:00
UD Fuente de Cantos
Don Benito
17 Mar 06:00
Don Benito
SP Villafranca
17 Mar 10:00
Arroyo CP
CD Calamonte
17 Mar 10:00
CD Castuera Subastacar
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
17 Mar 10:00
CD Diocesano
CD Azuaga
17 Mar 10:00
CP Montehermoso
CF Jaraiz
17 Mar 10:00
Jerez CF
CF Trujillo
17 Mar 10:00
Moralo CP
CD Don Alvaro
17 Mar 10:00
Olivenza FC
CD Coria
17 Mar 10:00
UD Fuente de Cantos
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
24 Mar 06:00
SP Villafranca
UD Fuente de Cantos
24 Mar 10:00
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
CP Montehermoso
24 Mar 10:00
CD Azuaga
Don Benito
24 Mar 10:00
CD Calamonte
Moralo CP
24 Mar 10:00
CD Coria
Arroyo CP
24 Mar 10:00
CD Don Alvaro
CD Castuera Subastacar
24 Mar 10:00
CF Jaraiz
Jerez CF
24 Mar 10:00
CF Trujillo
Olivenza FC
24 Mar 10:00
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
CD Diocesano

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
CD Coria
2
CF Jaraiz
1
25 Feb FT
CD Don Alvaro
3
Jerez CF
2
25 Feb FT
Don Benito
1
CD Diocesano
0
25 Feb FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
Olivenza FC
0
25 Feb FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
CF Trujillo
0
25 Feb FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
25 Feb FT
CD Azuaga
1
Arroyo CP
0
25 Feb FT
CD Calamonte
1
CP Montehermoso
1
25 Feb FT
SP Villafranca
0
Moralo CP
0
18 Feb FT
CP Montehermoso
1
CD Don Alvaro
2
18 Feb FT
Arroyo CP
0
SP Villafranca
0
18 Feb FT
CF Jaraiz
0
CD Calamonte
0
18 Feb FT
CF Trujillo
0
CD Coria
2
18 Feb FT
Jerez CF
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
18 Feb FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
Don Benito
0
18 Feb FT
CD Diocesano
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
18 Feb FT
Moralo CP
2
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
18 Feb FT
Olivenza FC
0
CD Azuaga
2
11 Feb FT
Don Benito
7
Moralo CP
0
11 Feb FT
SP Villafranca
2
Olivenza FC
0
11 Feb FT
CD Don Alvaro
2
CF Jaraiz
0
11 Feb FT
CD Diocesano
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
11 Feb FT
CD Azuaga
2
Jerez CF
0
11 Feb FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
CD Coria
0
11 Feb FT
CD Calamonte
2
CF Trujillo
0
11 Feb FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
Arroyo CP
1
09 Feb FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
2
CP Montehermoso
1
04 Feb FT
CP Montehermoso
1
CD Azuaga
1
04 Feb FT
Moralo CP
0
CD Diocesano
3
04 Feb FT
CD Coria
5
CD Calamonte
0
04 Feb FT
CF Jaraiz
5
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
04 Feb FT
CF Trujillo
1
CD Don Alvaro
1
04 Feb FT
Jerez CF
1
SP Villafranca
1
04 Feb FT
Arroyo CP
2
Don Benito
1
04 Feb FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
04 Feb FT
Olivenza FC
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
3
28 Jan FT
Don Benito
2
Olivenza FC
1
28 Jan FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
CF Trujillo
0
28 Jan FT
CD Diocesano
1
Arroyo CP
1
28 Jan FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Coria
1
28 Jan FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
CD Calamonte
1
28 Jan FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
Moralo CP
1
28 Jan FT
SP Villafranca
4
CP Montehermoso
0
28 Jan FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
Jerez CF
2
28 Jan FT
CD Azuaga
0
CF Jaraiz
1
21 Jan FT
CD Coria
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
21 Jan FT
CP Montehermoso
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
21 Jan FT
Moralo CP
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
21 Jan FT
CF Jaraiz
1
SP Villafranca
2
21 Jan FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
21 Jan FT
CD Calamonte
1
CD Don Alvaro
0
21 Jan FT
Jerez CF
0
Don Benito
3
21 Jan FT
CF Trujillo
1
CD Azuaga
1
21 Jan FT
Olivenza FC
1
CD Diocesano
1
14 Jan FT
CD Coria
3
CD Azuaga
1
14 Jan FT
CF Jaraiz
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
14 Jan FT
CD Don Alvaro
4
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
14 Jan FT
CP Montehermoso
1
Don Benito
4
14 Jan FT
Arroyo CP
2
Moralo CP
1
14 Jan FT
CF Trujillo
1
SP Villafranca
0
14 Jan FT
Jerez CF
2
CD Diocesano
1
14 Jan FT
CD Calamonte
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
14 Jan FT
Olivenza FC
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
07 Jan FT
Moralo CP
4
Olivenza FC
1
07 Jan FT
CD Diocesano
4
CP Montehermoso
2
07 Jan FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
CD Don Alvaro
1
07 Jan FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
Arroyo CP
1
07 Jan FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
CF Trujillo
0
07 Jan FT
CD Azuaga
2
CD Calamonte
2
07 Jan FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
4
Jerez CF
0
07 Jan FT
Don Benito
3
CF Jaraiz
0
07 Jan FT
SP Villafranca
0
CD Coria
2
17 Dec FT
CD Coria
4
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
17 Dec FT
CF Jaraiz
2
CD Diocesano
1
17 Dec FT
CF Trujillo
0
Don Benito
0
17 Dec FT
Olivenza FC
2
Arroyo CP
2
16 Dec FT
CP Montehermoso
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
16 Dec FT
Jerez CF
2
Moralo CP
6
16 Dec FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Azuaga
1
16 Dec FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
16 Dec FT
CD Calamonte
1
SP Villafranca
1
03 Dec FT
Don Benito
0
CD Coria
1
03 Dec FT
Moralo CP
1
CP Montehermoso
0
03 Dec FT
SP Villafranca
1
CD Don Alvaro
1
03 Dec FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
2
CD Calamonte
2
03 Dec FT
CD Azuaga
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
03 Dec FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
CF Jaraiz
0
03 Dec FT
CD Diocesano
1
CF Trujillo
2
03 Dec FT
Olivenza FC
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
02 Dec FT
Arroyo CP
2
Jerez CF
2
26 Nov FT
CD Coria
3
CD Diocesano
0
26 Nov FT
CD Don Alvaro
0
UD Fuente de Cantos
2
26 Nov FT
CF Jaraiz
2
Moralo CP
1
26 Nov FT
CP Montehermoso
1
Arroyo CP
4
26 Nov FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
SP Villafranca
0
26 Nov FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
CD Azuaga
2
26 Nov FT
CF Trujillo
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
26 Nov FT
Jerez CF
0
Olivenza FC
1
26 Nov FT
CD Calamonte
1
Don Benito
0
19 Nov FT
Moralo CP
1
CF Trujillo
1
19 Nov FT
Don Benito
3
CD Don Alvaro
0
19 Nov FT
SP Villafranca
3
CD Azuaga
0
19 Nov FT
Arroyo CP
1
CF Jaraiz
0
19 Nov FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
4
19 Nov FT
Jerez CF
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
19 Nov FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
CD Coria
1
19 Nov FT
CD Diocesano
3
CD Calamonte
0
19 Nov FT
Olivenza FC
1
CP Montehermoso
0
12 Nov FT
CD Coria
4
Moralo CP
2
12 Nov FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Diocesano
1
12 Nov FT
CP Montehermoso
2
Jerez CF
0
12 Nov FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
Don Benito
4
12 Nov FT
CF Jaraiz
0
Olivenza FC
3
12 Nov FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
SP Villafranca
2
12 Nov FT
CF Trujillo
0
Arroyo CP
0
12 Nov FT
CD Azuaga
3
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
12 Nov FT
CD Calamonte
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
05 Nov FT
Jerez CF
3
CF Jaraiz
1
05 Nov FT
Moralo CP
3
CD Calamonte
0
05 Nov FT
Don Benito
2
CD Azuaga
0
05 Nov FT
CD Diocesano
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
05 Nov FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
SP Villafranca
1
05 Nov FT
CP Montehermoso
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
05 Nov FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Coria
1
05 Nov FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
CD Don Alvaro
0
05 Nov FT
Olivenza FC
1
CF Trujillo
0
01 Nov FT
Jerez CF
2
CD Coria
2
29 Oct FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
4
29 Oct FT
SP Villafranca
0
Don Benito
1
29 Oct FT
CD Coria
1
Olivenza FC
0
29 Oct FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
Moralo CP
1
29 Oct FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
29 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
2
Jerez CF
1
29 Oct FT
CD Azuaga
2
CD Diocesano
1
29 Oct FT
CD Calamonte
0
Arroyo CP
0
22 Oct FT
CF Jaraiz
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
22 Oct FT
CP Montehermoso
3
CF Trujillo
1
22 Oct FT
Don Benito
3
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
22 Oct FT
CD Diocesano
2
SP Villafranca
3
22 Oct FT
Moralo CP
3
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
22 Oct FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
CD Azuaga
2
22 Oct FT
Arroyo CP
2
CD Don Alvaro
1
15 Oct FT
CD Coria
1
CP Montehermoso
1
15 Oct FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Don Benito
2
15 Oct FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
Olivenza FC
1
15 Oct FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
Arroyo CP
1
15 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
2
CF Jaraiz
1
15 Oct FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
CD Diocesano
3
15 Oct FT
CD Azuaga
0
Moralo CP
1
15 Oct FT
CD Calamonte
2
Jerez CF
1
15 Oct FT
SP Villafranca
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
12 Oct FT
Jerez CF
1
CD Don Alvaro
0
12 Oct FT
Moralo CP
0
SP Villafranca
1
12 Oct FT
CF Jaraiz
2
CD Coria
2
12 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
12 Oct FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Azuaga
2
12 Oct FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
UD Fuente de Cantos
3
12 Oct FT
CD Diocesano
0
Don Benito
2
12 Oct FT
CP Montehermoso
2
CD Calamonte
2
12 Oct FT
Olivenza FC
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
08 Oct FT
CD Coria
2
CF Trujillo
2
08 Oct FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CP Montehermoso
1
08 Oct FT
Don Benito
3
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
08 Oct FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
Jerez CF
0
08 Oct FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
Moralo CP
1
08 Oct FT
CD Azuaga
3
Olivenza FC
1
08 Oct FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
3
CD Diocesano
1
08 Oct FT
CD Calamonte
1
CF Jaraiz
1
08 Oct FT
SP Villafranca
1
Arroyo CP
2
01 Oct FT
Arroyo CP
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
01 Oct FT
CD Coria
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
01 Oct FT
Moralo CP
0
Don Benito
0
01 Oct FT
CP Montehermoso
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
01 Oct FT
Jerez CF
0
CD Azuaga
0
01 Oct FT
CF Jaraiz
6
CD Don Alvaro
1
01 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
1
CD Calamonte
1
01 Oct FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
CD Diocesano
1
01 Oct FT
Olivenza FC
0
SP Villafranca
0
24 Sep FT
CD Don Alvaro
2
CF Trujillo
1
24 Sep FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
3
CF Jaraiz
2
24 Sep FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
24 Sep FT
CD Azuaga
0
CP Montehermoso
0
24 Sep FT
CD Calamonte
0
CD Coria
1
24 Sep FT
CD Diocesano
1
Moralo CP
0
24 Sep FT
Don Benito
2
Arroyo CP
0
24 Sep FT
SP Villafranca
2
Jerez CF
0
24 Sep FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
Olivenza FC
0
17 Sep FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Diocesano
1
17 Sep FT
CF Trujillo
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
2
17 Sep FT
CF Jaraiz
4
CD Azuaga
2
17 Sep FT
CP Montehermoso
2
SP Villafranca
0
17 Sep FT
CD Coria
4
CD Don Alvaro
0
17 Sep FT
Jerez CF
4
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
17 Sep FT
Moralo CP
3
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
17 Sep FT
CD Calamonte
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
17 Sep FT
Olivenza FC
1
Don Benito
2
10 Sep FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Calamonte
1
10 Sep FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Moralo CP
2
10 Sep FT
Don Benito
1
Jerez CF
1
10 Sep FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
CD Coria
2
10 Sep FT
CD Azuaga
0
CF Trujillo
0
10 Sep FT
CD Diocesano
0
Olivenza FC
0
10 Sep FT
SP Villafranca
5
CF Jaraiz
0
10 Sep FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
CP Montehermoso
0
09 Sep FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
Arroyo CP
2

results

09 Sep FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
Arroyo CP
2
10 Sep FT
CD Diocesano
0
Olivenza FC
0
10 Sep FT
SP Villafranca
5
CF Jaraiz
0
10 Sep FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
CP Montehermoso
0
10 Sep FT
CD Azuaga
0
CF Trujillo
0
10 Sep FT
Don Benito
1
Jerez CF
1
10 Sep FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
CD Coria
2
10 Sep FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Moralo CP
2
10 Sep FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Calamonte
1
17 Sep FT
CD Calamonte
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
17 Sep FT
Olivenza FC
1
Don Benito
2
17 Sep FT
CD Coria
4
CD Don Alvaro
0
17 Sep FT
Jerez CF
4
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
17 Sep FT
Moralo CP
3
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
17 Sep FT
CF Jaraiz
4
CD Azuaga
2
17 Sep FT
CP Montehermoso
2
SP Villafranca
0
17 Sep FT
CF Trujillo
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
2
17 Sep FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Diocesano
1
24 Sep FT
CD Calamonte
0
CD Coria
1
24 Sep FT
CD Diocesano
1
Moralo CP
0
24 Sep FT
Don Benito
2
Arroyo CP
0
24 Sep FT
SP Villafranca
2
Jerez CF
0
24 Sep FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
Olivenza FC
0
24 Sep FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
24 Sep FT
CD Azuaga
0
CP Montehermoso
0
24 Sep FT
CD Don Alvaro
2
CF Trujillo
1
24 Sep FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
3
CF Jaraiz
2
01 Oct FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
CD Diocesano
1
01 Oct FT
Olivenza FC
0
SP Villafranca
0
01 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
1
CD Calamonte
1
01 Oct FT
CF Jaraiz
6
CD Don Alvaro
1
01 Oct FT
CP Montehermoso
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
01 Oct FT
Jerez CF
0
CD Azuaga
0
01 Oct FT
Arroyo CP
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
01 Oct FT
CD Coria
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
01 Oct FT
Moralo CP
0
Don Benito
0
08 Oct FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
3
CD Diocesano
1
08 Oct FT
CD Calamonte
1
CF Jaraiz
1
08 Oct FT
SP Villafranca
1
Arroyo CP
2
08 Oct FT
CD Azuaga
3
Olivenza FC
1
08 Oct FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
Moralo CP
1
08 Oct FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
Jerez CF
0
08 Oct FT
CD Coria
2
CF Trujillo
2
08 Oct FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CP Montehermoso
1
08 Oct FT
Don Benito
3
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
12 Oct FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Azuaga
2
12 Oct FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
UD Fuente de Cantos
3
12 Oct FT
CD Diocesano
0
Don Benito
2
12 Oct FT
CP Montehermoso
2
CD Calamonte
2
12 Oct FT
Olivenza FC
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
12 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
12 Oct FT
CF Jaraiz
2
CD Coria
2
12 Oct FT
Jerez CF
1
CD Don Alvaro
0
12 Oct FT
Moralo CP
0
SP Villafranca
1
15 Oct FT
CD Calamonte
2
Jerez CF
1
15 Oct FT
SP Villafranca
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
15 Oct FT
CD Azuaga
0
Moralo CP
1
15 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
2
CF Jaraiz
1
15 Oct FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
CD Diocesano
3
15 Oct FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
Don Benito
2
15 Oct FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
Olivenza FC
1
15 Oct FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
Arroyo CP
1
15 Oct FT
CD Coria
1
CP Montehermoso
1
22 Oct FT
Arroyo CP
2
CD Don Alvaro
1
22 Oct FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
CD Azuaga
2
22 Oct FT
CD Diocesano
2
SP Villafranca
3
22 Oct FT
Moralo CP
3
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
22 Oct FT
CF Jaraiz
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
22 Oct FT
CP Montehermoso
3
CF Trujillo
1
22 Oct FT
Don Benito
3
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
29 Oct FT
CD Calamonte
0
Arroyo CP
0
29 Oct FT
CD Azuaga
2
CD Diocesano
1
29 Oct FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
29 Oct FT
CF Trujillo
2
Jerez CF
1
29 Oct FT
CD Coria
1
Olivenza FC
0
29 Oct FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
Moralo CP
1
29 Oct FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
4
29 Oct FT
SP Villafranca
0
Don Benito
1
01 Nov FT
Jerez CF
2
CD Coria
2
05 Nov FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Coria
1
05 Nov FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
CD Don Alvaro
0
05 Nov FT
Olivenza FC
1
CF Trujillo
0
05 Nov FT
CP Montehermoso
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
05 Nov FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
SP Villafranca
1
05 Nov FT
CD Diocesano
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
05 Nov FT
Don Benito
2
CD Azuaga
0
05 Nov FT
Jerez CF
3
CF Jaraiz
1
05 Nov FT
Moralo CP
3
CD Calamonte
0
12 Nov FT
CD Azuaga
3
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
12 Nov FT
CD Calamonte
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
2
12 Nov FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
SP Villafranca
2
12 Nov FT
CF Trujillo
0
Arroyo CP
0
12 Nov FT
CF Jaraiz
0
Olivenza FC
3
12 Nov FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Diocesano
1
12 Nov FT
CP Montehermoso
2
Jerez CF
0
12 Nov FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
Don Benito
4
12 Nov FT
CD Coria
4
Moralo CP
2
19 Nov FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
CD Coria
1
19 Nov FT
CD Diocesano
3
CD Calamonte
0
19 Nov FT
Olivenza FC
1
CP Montehermoso
0
19 Nov FT
Jerez CF
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
19 Nov FT
Arroyo CP
1
CF Jaraiz
0
19 Nov FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
4
19 Nov FT
Don Benito
3
CD Don Alvaro
0
19 Nov FT
SP Villafranca
3
CD Azuaga
0
19 Nov FT
Moralo CP
1
CF Trujillo
1
26 Nov FT
CD Calamonte
1
Don Benito
0
26 Nov FT
Jerez CF
0
Olivenza FC
1
26 Nov FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
CD Azuaga
2
26 Nov FT
CF Trujillo
2
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
26 Nov FT
CF Jaraiz
2
Moralo CP
1
26 Nov FT
CP Montehermoso
1
Arroyo CP
4
26 Nov FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
SP Villafranca
0
26 Nov FT
CD Coria
3
CD Diocesano
0
26 Nov FT
CD Don Alvaro
0
UD Fuente de Cantos
2
02 Dec FT
Arroyo CP
2
Jerez CF
2
03 Dec FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
CF Jaraiz
0
03 Dec FT
CD Diocesano
1
CF Trujillo
2
03 Dec FT
Olivenza FC
2
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
03 Dec FT
CD Azuaga
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
03 Dec FT
SP Villafranca
1
CD Don Alvaro
1
03 Dec FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
2
CD Calamonte
2
03 Dec FT
Don Benito
0
CD Coria
1
03 Dec FT
Moralo CP
1
CP Montehermoso
0
16 Dec FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
16 Dec FT
CD Calamonte
1
SP Villafranca
1
16 Dec FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Azuaga
1
16 Dec FT
Jerez CF
2
Moralo CP
6
16 Dec FT
CP Montehermoso
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
17 Dec FT
Olivenza FC
2
Arroyo CP
2
17 Dec FT
CF Trujillo
0
Don Benito
0
17 Dec FT
CF Jaraiz
2
CD Diocesano
1
17 Dec FT
CD Coria
4
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
07 Jan FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
4
Jerez CF
0
07 Jan FT
Don Benito
3
CF Jaraiz
0
07 Jan FT
SP Villafranca
0
CD Coria
2
07 Jan FT
CD Azuaga
2
CD Calamonte
2
07 Jan FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
Arroyo CP
1
07 Jan FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
CF Trujillo
0
07 Jan FT
CD Diocesano
4
CP Montehermoso
2
07 Jan FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
CD Don Alvaro
1
07 Jan FT
Moralo CP
4
Olivenza FC
1
14 Jan FT
CD Calamonte
2
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
14 Jan FT
Olivenza FC
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
14 Jan FT
Arroyo CP
2
Moralo CP
1
14 Jan FT
CF Trujillo
1
SP Villafranca
0
14 Jan FT
Jerez CF
2
CD Diocesano
1
14 Jan FT
CD Don Alvaro
4
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
14 Jan FT
CP Montehermoso
1
Don Benito
4
14 Jan FT
CF Jaraiz
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
14 Jan FT
CD Coria
3
CD Azuaga
1
21 Jan FT
CF Trujillo
1
CD Azuaga
1
21 Jan FT
Olivenza FC
1
CD Diocesano
1
21 Jan FT
Arroyo CP
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
21 Jan FT
CD Calamonte
1
CD Don Alvaro
0
21 Jan FT
Jerez CF
0
Don Benito
3
21 Jan FT
CF Jaraiz
1
SP Villafranca
2
21 Jan FT
CP Montehermoso
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
21 Jan FT
Moralo CP
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
21 Jan FT
CD Coria
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
28 Jan FT
CD Azuaga
0
CF Jaraiz
1
28 Jan FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
CD Calamonte
1
28 Jan FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
1
Moralo CP
1
28 Jan FT
SP Villafranca
4
CP Montehermoso
0
28 Jan FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
Jerez CF
2
28 Jan FT
CD Diocesano
1
Arroyo CP
1
28 Jan FT
CD Don Alvaro
1
CD Coria
1
28 Jan FT
Don Benito
2
Olivenza FC
1
28 Jan FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
CF Trujillo
0
04 Feb FT
Arroyo CP
2
Don Benito
1
04 Feb FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
3
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
04 Feb FT
Olivenza FC
1
UD Fuente de Cantos
3
04 Feb FT
CF Trujillo
1
CD Don Alvaro
1
04 Feb FT
Jerez CF
1
SP Villafranca
1
04 Feb FT
CD Coria
5
CD Calamonte
0
04 Feb FT
CF Jaraiz
5
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
04 Feb FT
CP Montehermoso
1
CD Azuaga
1
04 Feb FT
Moralo CP
0
CD Diocesano
3
09 Feb FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
2
CP Montehermoso
1
11 Feb FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
1
CD Coria
0
11 Feb FT
CD Calamonte
2
CF Trujillo
0
11 Feb FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
1
Arroyo CP
1
11 Feb FT
CD Azuaga
2
Jerez CF
0
11 Feb FT
CD Diocesano
1
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
11 Feb FT
CD Don Alvaro
2
CF Jaraiz
0
11 Feb FT
Don Benito
7
Moralo CP
0
11 Feb FT
SP Villafranca
2
Olivenza FC
0
18 Feb FT
Olivenza FC
0
CD Azuaga
2
18 Feb FT
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
Don Benito
0
18 Feb FT
CD Diocesano
1
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
0
18 Feb FT
Moralo CP
2
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
18 Feb FT
Arroyo CP
0
SP Villafranca
0
18 Feb FT
CF Jaraiz
0
CD Calamonte
0
18 Feb FT
CF Trujillo
0
CD Coria
2
18 Feb FT
Jerez CF
1
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
1
18 Feb FT
CP Montehermoso
1
CD Don Alvaro
2
25 Feb FT
CD Calamonte
1
CP Montehermoso
1
25 Feb FT
SP Villafranca
0
Moralo CP
0
25 Feb FT
CD Azuaga
1
Arroyo CP
0
25 Feb FT
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
2
CF Trujillo
0
25 Feb FT
UD Fuente de Cantos
0
CD Castuera Subastacar
0
25 Feb FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
0
Olivenza FC
0
25 Feb FT
CD Coria
2
CF Jaraiz
1
25 Feb FT
CD Don Alvaro
3
Jerez CF
2
25 Feb FT
Don Benito
1
CD Diocesano
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Don Benito
12
7
3
2
19
6
13
24
2
CD Coria
11
6
4
1
15
7
8
22
3
SP Villafranca
12
4
6
2
11
10
1
18
4
CD Azuaga
12
4
4
4
14
15
-1
16
5
Arroyo CP
12
3
6
3
14
13
1
15
6
CD Castuera Subastacar
12
4
2
6
13
14
-1
14
7
Moralo CP
12
3
4
5
16
21
-5
13
8
UD Fuente de Cantos
12
4
0
8
11
21
-10
12
9
CD Diocesano
12
3
2
7
14
19
-5
11
10
Olivenza FC
11
2
4
5
8
13
-5
10
11
CD Don Alvaro
11
2
2
7
7
22
-15
8
12
CF Trujillo
11
1
4
6
7
15
-8
7
13
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
12
1
4
7
11
23
-12
7
14
CD Calamonte
11
0
7
4
10
22
-12
7
15
Jerez CF
11
1
3
7
9
20
-11
6
16
CP Montehermoso
11
0
5
6
6
16
-10
5
17
CF Jaraiz
11
1
1
9
7
23
-16
4
18
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
11
0
2
9
8
25
-17
2
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 14 - Oddsbook