FIXTURES

02 Mar 09:00
CA Pulpileno
EG El Palmar CF
03 Mar 04:00
Deportiva Minera
Alcantarilla FC
03 Mar 04:00
Union Molinense CF
Ucam Murcia II
03 Mar 08:45
Muleno CF
CD Plus Ultra
03 Mar 09:00
Balsicas Atletico
CD Bullense
03 Mar 10:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CD Algar
03 Mar 10:00
Racing Murcia
CD Cieza
03 Mar 10:00
Real Murcia B
Montecasillas FC
03 Mar 10:00
UD Caravaca
Lorca Deportiva
10 Mar 06:00
UD Caravaca
Real Murcia B
10 Mar 10:00
Alcantarilla FC
Racing Murcia
10 Mar 10:00
CD Algar
Muleno CF
10 Mar 10:00
CD Bullense
Deportiva Minera
10 Mar 10:00
CD Cieza
CA Pulpileno
10 Mar 10:00
CD Plus Ultra
Balsicas Atletico
10 Mar 10:00
EG El Palmar CF
Montecasillas FC
10 Mar 10:00
Lorca Deportiva
Union Molinense CF
10 Mar 10:00
Ucam Murcia II
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
17 Mar 06:00
Union Molinense CF
UD Caravaca
17 Mar 10:00
Balsicas Atletico
CD Algar
17 Mar 10:00
CA Pulpileno
Alcantarilla FC
17 Mar 10:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Deportiva
17 Mar 10:00
Deportiva Minera
CD Plus Ultra
17 Mar 10:00
Montecasillas FC
CD Cieza
17 Mar 10:00
Muleno CF
Ucam Murcia II
17 Mar 10:00
Racing Murcia
CD Bullense
17 Mar 10:00
Real Murcia B
EG El Palmar CF
24 Mar 06:00
UD Caravaca
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
24 Mar 10:00
Alcantarilla FC
Montecasillas FC
24 Mar 10:00
CD Algar
Deportiva Minera
24 Mar 10:00
CD Bullense
CA Pulpileno
24 Mar 10:00
CD Cieza
EG El Palmar CF
24 Mar 10:00
CD Plus Ultra
Racing Murcia
24 Mar 10:00
Lorca Deportiva
Muleno CF
24 Mar 10:00
Ucam Murcia II
Balsicas Atletico
24 Mar 10:00
Union Molinense CF
Real Murcia B

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
CD Bullense
0
Muleno CF
2
25 Feb FT
CD Cieza
1
Deportiva Minera
1
25 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
25 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
25 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Union Molinense CF
0
25 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Racing Murcia
1
24 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Real Murcia B
2
24 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
Balsicas Atletico
1
24 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CA Pulpileno
4
18 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CD Cieza
2
18 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Bullense
1
18 Feb FT
Muleno CF
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
18 Feb FT
Racing Murcia
0
Montecasillas FC
1
18 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
18 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Algar
2
18 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
18 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
1
CA Pulpileno
1
17 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
11 Feb FT
CD Bullense
2
Union Molinense CF
2
11 Feb FT
CD Cieza
0
Muleno CF
0
11 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
0
Real Murcia B
1
11 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
UD Caravaca
2
11 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
11 Feb FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Racing Murcia
1
10 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
10 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
10 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Deportiva Minera
2
04 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Montecasillas FC
0
04 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Cieza
0
04 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
04 Feb FT
Muleno CF
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
04 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
CD Algar
1
04 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
0
CA Pulpileno
0
04 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
1
CD Bullense
0
04 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Alcantarilla FC
0
04 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
3
Racing Murcia
1
28 Jan FT
CD Bullense
2
Lorca Deportiva
4
28 Jan FT
CD Cieza
1
Union Molinense CF
0
28 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
2
Balsicas Atletico
0
28 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
28 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
1
28 Jan FT
CD Algar
1
Real Murcia B
0
27 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
3
UD Caravaca
4
27 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Muleno CF
1
27 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Ucam Murcia II
3
21 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Muleno CF
1
21 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
UD Caravaca
1
21 Jan FT
CD Bullense
1
Ucam Murcia II
3
21 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Union Molinense CF
4
21 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Real Murcia B
0
20 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
20 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
20 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
20 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CD Algar
0
14 Jan FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Deportiva Minera
2
14 Jan FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
3
14 Jan FT
CD Algar
0
CD Bullense
1
14 Jan FT
Muleno CF
1
Racing Murcia
3
14 Jan FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Montecasillas FC
1
14 Jan FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
14 Jan FT
UD Caravaca
0
EG El Palmar CF
0
14 Jan FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CD Cieza
2
14 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
07 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
07 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
07 Jan FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Plus Ultra
0
07 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
0
UD Caravaca
2
07 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
07 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
CD Algar
0
07 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Muleno CF
1
06 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Union Molinense CF
1
06 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
3
Balsicas Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
2
17 Dec FT
CD Bullense
0
Real Murcia B
0
17 Dec FT
CD Algar
0
CD Cieza
1
17 Dec FT
Muleno CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
EG El Palmar CF
2
17 Dec FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Racing Murcia
0
17 Dec FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Montecasillas FC
0
16 Dec FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
15 Dec FT
UD Caravaca
0
CA Pulpileno
1
03 Dec FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Lorca Deportiva
0
03 Dec FT
CD Cieza
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
03 Dec FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
03 Dec FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Union Molinense CF
1
03 Dec FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
CD Algar
1
03 Dec FT
Racing Murcia
0
UD Caravaca
0
03 Dec FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CD Bullense
1
03 Dec FT
Real Murcia B
5
Muleno CF
0
02 Dec FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Ucam Murcia II
2
26 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Muleno CF
1
26 Nov FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Cieza
0
26 Nov FT
CD Algar
3
Montecasillas FC
2
26 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
0
26 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CA Pulpileno
0
26 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
1
Deportiva Minera
1
25 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Racing Murcia
0
25 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Real Murcia B
1
25 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
19 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
UD Caravaca
3
19 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Algar
0
19 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
19 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Union Molinense CF
2
19 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
19 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
4
CD Bullense
0
19 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
19 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
18 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CD Plus Ultra
4
12 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Real Murcia B
1
12 Nov FT
CD Algar
1
Racing Murcia
3
12 Nov FT
CD Bullense
2
Montecasillas FC
1
12 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Deportiva Minera
1
12 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
12 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
0
Muleno CF
1
11 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
11 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
3
11 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
CA Pulpileno
0
05 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
2
CD Bullense
2
05 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Ucam Murcia II
0
05 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
UD Caravaca
1
05 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
2
05 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
CD Algar
0
05 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CD Cieza
1
05 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
05 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
Union Molinense CF
3
04 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
29 Oct FT
CD Algar
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
29 Oct FT
CD Bullense
2
Racing Murcia
0
29 Oct FT
CD Cieza
5
Montecasillas FC
1
29 Oct FT
UD Caravaca
1
Union Molinense CF
0
29 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Muleno CF
0
29 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Deportiva Minera
2
29 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
Real Murcia B
2
28 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
28 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CA Pulpileno
2
22 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Cieza
0
22 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Ucam Murcia II
0
22 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
3
CD Bullense
1
22 Oct FT
Muleno CF
1
CD Algar
1
22 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Lorca Deportiva
0
22 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
Alcantarilla FC
5
22 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
2
UD Caravaca
0
21 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
21 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
1
15 Oct FT
CD Cieza
0
Racing Murcia
0
15 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
15 Oct FT
CD Bullense
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
15 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Union Molinense CF
0
15 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CA Pulpileno
0
15 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Muleno CF
0
14 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
4
Deportiva Minera
1
14 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Real Murcia B
1
12 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
UD Caravaca
0
08 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
4
Montecasillas FC
0
08 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
5
CD Plus Ultra
1
08 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
4
CD Cieza
0
08 Oct FT
Muleno CF
2
CD Bullense
0
08 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
08 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Algar
0
08 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
08 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
UD Caravaca
1
07 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
01 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Real Murcia B
1
01 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
UD Caravaca
1
01 Oct FT
CD Cieza
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
01 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Deportiva Minera
2
01 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Union Molinense CF
2
01 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
30 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
30 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Muleno CF
0
30 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Racing Murcia
4
24 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
EG El Palmar CF
1
24 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
0
24 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
24 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Bullense
0
24 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Montecasillas FC
0
24 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
5
CD Algar
1
24 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
23 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Alcantarilla FC
2
23 Sep FT
Muleno CF
0
CD Cieza
1
17 Sep FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Deportiva Minera
3
17 Sep FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Muleno CF
0
17 Sep FT
CD Algar
0
Ucam Murcia II
2
17 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
UD Caravaca
5
17 Sep FT
CD Cieza
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
17 Sep FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Lorca Deportiva
1
17 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
1
Real Murcia B
2
16 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Union Molinense CF
0
16 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Balsicas Atletico
4
10 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CA Pulpileno
0
10 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
10 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
8
CD Bullense
0
10 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
0
Alcantarilla FC
1
10 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Cieza
1
10 Sep FT
Muleno CF
3
Montecasillas FC
1
10 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
0
Racing Murcia
1
10 Sep FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
10 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
0
CD Algar
0

results

10 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
0
CD Algar
0
10 Sep FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
10 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
0
Racing Murcia
1
10 Sep FT
Muleno CF
3
Montecasillas FC
1
10 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CA Pulpileno
0
10 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
10 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
8
CD Bullense
0
10 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
0
Alcantarilla FC
1
10 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Cieza
1
16 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Balsicas Atletico
4
16 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Union Molinense CF
0
17 Sep FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Lorca Deportiva
1
17 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
1
Real Murcia B
2
17 Sep FT
CD Algar
0
Ucam Murcia II
2
17 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
UD Caravaca
5
17 Sep FT
CD Cieza
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
17 Sep FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Deportiva Minera
3
17 Sep FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Muleno CF
0
23 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Alcantarilla FC
2
23 Sep FT
Muleno CF
0
CD Cieza
1
24 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
24 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
5
CD Algar
1
24 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Montecasillas FC
0
24 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
0
24 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
24 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Bullense
0
24 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
EG El Palmar CF
1
30 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Muleno CF
0
30 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Racing Murcia
4
30 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
01 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
01 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Union Molinense CF
2
01 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Deportiva Minera
2
01 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
UD Caravaca
1
01 Oct FT
CD Cieza
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
01 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Real Murcia B
1
07 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
08 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
UD Caravaca
1
08 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
08 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Algar
0
08 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
08 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
4
CD Cieza
0
08 Oct FT
Muleno CF
2
CD Bullense
0
08 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
4
Montecasillas FC
0
08 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
5
CD Plus Ultra
1
12 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
UD Caravaca
0
14 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Real Murcia B
1
14 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
4
Deportiva Minera
1
15 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Muleno CF
0
15 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CA Pulpileno
0
15 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Union Molinense CF
0
15 Oct FT
CD Bullense
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
15 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
15 Oct FT
CD Cieza
0
Racing Murcia
0
21 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
21 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
1
22 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
2
UD Caravaca
0
22 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
Alcantarilla FC
5
22 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
3
CD Bullense
1
22 Oct FT
Muleno CF
1
CD Algar
1
22 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Lorca Deportiva
0
22 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Cieza
0
22 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Ucam Murcia II
0
28 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CA Pulpileno
2
28 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
29 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
Real Murcia B
2
29 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Deportiva Minera
2
29 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Muleno CF
0
29 Oct FT
CD Algar
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
29 Oct FT
CD Bullense
2
Racing Murcia
0
29 Oct FT
CD Cieza
5
Montecasillas FC
1
29 Oct FT
UD Caravaca
1
Union Molinense CF
0
04 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
05 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
Union Molinense CF
3
05 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
CD Algar
0
05 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CD Cieza
1
05 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
05 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
2
05 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Ucam Murcia II
0
05 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
UD Caravaca
1
05 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
2
CD Bullense
2
11 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
CA Pulpileno
0
11 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
3
11 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
12 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
0
Muleno CF
1
12 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Deportiva Minera
1
12 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
12 Nov FT
CD Bullense
2
Montecasillas FC
1
12 Nov FT
CD Algar
1
Racing Murcia
3
12 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Real Murcia B
1
18 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CD Plus Ultra
4
19 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
19 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
19 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
19 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
4
CD Bullense
0
19 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Algar
0
19 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
19 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Union Molinense CF
2
19 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
UD Caravaca
3
25 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
25 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Real Murcia B
1
25 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Racing Murcia
0
26 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CA Pulpileno
0
26 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
1
Deportiva Minera
1
26 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
0
26 Nov FT
CD Algar
3
Montecasillas FC
2
26 Nov FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Cieza
0
26 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Muleno CF
1
02 Dec FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Ucam Murcia II
2
03 Dec FT
Real Murcia B
5
Muleno CF
0
03 Dec FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CD Bullense
1
03 Dec FT
Racing Murcia
0
UD Caravaca
0
03 Dec FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Union Molinense CF
1
03 Dec FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
CD Algar
1
03 Dec FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
03 Dec FT
CD Cieza
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
03 Dec FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Lorca Deportiva
0
15 Dec FT
UD Caravaca
0
CA Pulpileno
1
16 Dec FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
17 Dec FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Montecasillas FC
0
17 Dec FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Racing Murcia
0
17 Dec FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
EG El Palmar CF
2
17 Dec FT
CD Algar
0
CD Cieza
1
17 Dec FT
Muleno CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
2
17 Dec FT
CD Bullense
0
Real Murcia B
0
06 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
3
Balsicas Atletico
2
06 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Union Molinense CF
1
07 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
CD Algar
0
07 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Muleno CF
1
07 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
07 Jan FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Plus Ultra
0
07 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
0
UD Caravaca
2
07 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
07 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
14 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
14 Jan FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CD Cieza
2
14 Jan FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
14 Jan FT
UD Caravaca
0
EG El Palmar CF
0
14 Jan FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Montecasillas FC
1
14 Jan FT
Muleno CF
1
Racing Murcia
3
14 Jan FT
CD Algar
0
CD Bullense
1
14 Jan FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Deportiva Minera
2
14 Jan FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
3
20 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CD Algar
0
20 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
20 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
20 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
21 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Real Murcia B
0
21 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Union Molinense CF
4
21 Jan FT
CD Bullense
1
Ucam Murcia II
3
21 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
UD Caravaca
1
21 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Muleno CF
1
27 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Ucam Murcia II
3
27 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
3
UD Caravaca
4
27 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Muleno CF
1
28 Jan FT
CD Algar
1
Real Murcia B
0
28 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
28 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
1
28 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
2
Balsicas Atletico
0
28 Jan FT
CD Cieza
1
Union Molinense CF
0
28 Jan FT
CD Bullense
2
Lorca Deportiva
4
04 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
3
Racing Murcia
1
04 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Alcantarilla FC
0
04 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
0
CA Pulpileno
0
04 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
1
CD Bullense
0
04 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
CD Algar
1
04 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
04 Feb FT
Muleno CF
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
04 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Montecasillas FC
0
04 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Cieza
0
10 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
10 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Deportiva Minera
2
10 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
11 Feb FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Racing Murcia
1
11 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
UD Caravaca
2
11 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
11 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
0
Real Murcia B
1
11 Feb FT
CD Cieza
0
Muleno CF
0
11 Feb FT
CD Bullense
2
Union Molinense CF
2
17 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
18 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
1
CA Pulpileno
1
18 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
18 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Algar
2
18 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
18 Feb FT
Racing Murcia
0
Montecasillas FC
1
18 Feb FT
Muleno CF
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
18 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CD Cieza
2
18 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Bullense
1
24 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
Balsicas Atletico
1
24 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CA Pulpileno
4
24 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Real Murcia B
2
25 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Union Molinense CF
0
25 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Racing Murcia
1
25 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
25 Feb FT
CD Cieza
1
Deportiva Minera
1
25 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
25 Feb FT
CD Bullense
0
Muleno CF
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Deportiva Minera
11
7
3
1
18
7
11
24
2
CD Cieza
10
5
4
1
8
6
2
19
3
Lorca Deportiva
11
5
3
3
15
11
4
18
4
CA Pulpileno
11
4
5
2
11
4
7
17
5
UD Caravaca
12
5
2
5
20
18
2
17
6
Real Murcia B
11
4
5
2
11
9
2
17
7
EG El Palmar CF
10
5
1
4
11
8
3
16
8
Racing Murcia
11
4
4
3
14
13
1
16
9
Ucam Murcia II
11
4
2
5
13
12
1
14
10
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
12
3
4
5
12
15
-3
13
11
Union Molinense CF
12
3
3
6
15
15
0
12
12
Muleno CF
12
2
5
5
7
13
-6
11
13
Alcantarilla FC
10
3
0
7
10
13
-3
9
14
CD Bullense
10
2
2
6
6
24
-18
8
15
Balsicas Atletico
12
1
4
7
11
23
-12
7
16
CD Algar
11
0
4
7
6
21
-15
4
17
CD Plus Ultra
11
1
0
10
7
21
-14
3
18
Montecasillas FC
10
1
0
9
7
27
-20
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 13 - Oddsbook