FIXTURES

RESULTS

12 May FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Montecasillas FC
1
12 May FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Alcantarilla FC
1
12 May FT
Ucam Murcia II
2
CD Bullense
0
12 May FT
UD Caravaca
1
CD Cieza
2
12 May FT
Union Molinense CF
2
EG El Palmar CF
0
11 May FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Racing Murcia
1
11 May FT
Real Murcia B
2
Deportiva Minera
4
10 May FT
CD Algar
4
CD Plus Ultra
3
07 May FT
Muleno CF
0
CA Pulpileno
1
05 May FT
CD Bullense
5
CD Algar
0
05 May FT
CD Cieza
2
Lorca Deportiva
1
05 May FT
CA Pulpileno
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
05 May FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Real Murcia B
2
05 May FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
UD Caravaca
2
04 May FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Ucam Murcia II
1
04 May FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Balsicas Atletico
0
04 May FT
Racing Murcia
0
Muleno CF
3
04 May FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Union Molinense CF
3
01 May FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Real Murcia B
2
01 May FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
3
Racing Murcia
1
01 May FT
CD Algar
0
Alcantarilla FC
2
01 May FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
CD Bullense
2
01 May FT
Lorca Deportiva
4
EG El Palmar CF
0
01 May FT
Muleno CF
1
Deportiva Minera
0
01 May FT
Ucam Murcia II
0
CD Cieza
1
01 May FT
UD Caravaca
8
Montecasillas FC
0
01 May FT
Union Molinense CF
2
CA Pulpileno
4
28 Apr FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Muleno CF
0
28 Apr FT
CA Pulpileno
0
UD Caravaca
1
28 Apr FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Ucam Murcia II
4
28 Apr FT
Real Murcia B
3
CD Bullense
1
27 Apr FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
CD Plus Ultra
3
27 Apr FT
Deportiva Minera
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
27 Apr FT
CD Cieza
0
CD Algar
0
27 Apr FT
Racing Murcia
2
Union Molinense CF
4
27 Apr FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Lorca Deportiva
7
21 Apr FT
CD Bullense
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
21 Apr FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CA Pulpileno
0
21 Apr FT
Muleno CF
0
Real Murcia B
2
21 Apr FT
UD Caravaca
5
Racing Murcia
1
21 Apr FT
CD Algar
3
EG El Palmar CF
2
21 Apr FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
21 Apr FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Montecasillas FC
0
21 Apr FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CD Cieza
2
21 Apr FT
Union Molinense CF
0
Deportiva Minera
1
14 Apr FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
14 Apr FT
CD Cieza
2
CD Bullense
1
14 Apr FT
Muleno CF
4
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
14 Apr FT
Real Murcia B
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
14 Apr FT
Deportiva Minera
1
UD Caravaca
3
14 Apr FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
CD Plus Ultra
4
14 Apr FT
Racing Murcia
1
Lorca Deportiva
4
13 Apr FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Union Molinense CF
1
13 Apr FT
Montecasillas FC
3
CD Algar
1
07 Apr FT
CD Bullense
1
EG El Palmar CF
3
07 Apr FT
UD Caravaca
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
07 Apr FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Real Murcia B
1
07 Apr FT
CD Algar
0
CA Pulpileno
3
07 Apr FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Montecasillas FC
1
07 Apr FT
Ucam Murcia II
2
Racing Murcia
0
07 Apr FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Muleno CF
1
06 Apr FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Deportiva Minera
0
06 Apr FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
CD Cieza
1
31 Mar FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Union Molinense CF
1
31 Mar FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Alcantarilla FC
0
31 Mar FT
Real Murcia B
3
CD Cieza
0
30 Mar FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Lorca Deportiva
3
30 Mar FT
Muleno CF
0
UD Caravaca
0
30 Mar FT
CA Pulpileno
1
CD Plus Ultra
2
30 Mar FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CD Bullense
4
30 Mar FT
Racing Murcia
1
CD Algar
0
29 Mar FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Ucam Murcia II
0
24 Mar FT
CD Bullense
0
CA Pulpileno
3
24 Mar FT
UD Caravaca
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
24 Mar FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
24 Mar FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
Montecasillas FC
1
24 Mar FT
CD Algar
1
Deportiva Minera
4
24 Mar FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Real Murcia B
1
23 Mar FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Muleno CF
1
23 Mar FT
CD Cieza
2
EG El Palmar CF
3
23 Mar FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Racing Murcia
3
17 Mar FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
17 Mar FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
CD Algar
2
17 Mar FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
17 Mar FT
Muleno CF
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
17 Mar FT
Real Murcia B
7
EG El Palmar CF
1
17 Mar FT
Deportiva Minera
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
17 Mar FT
Racing Murcia
3
CD Bullense
0
17 Mar FT
Union Molinense CF
0
UD Caravaca
0
16 Mar FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CD Cieza
0
10 Mar FT
CD Bullense
0
Deportiva Minera
1
10 Mar FT
CD Cieza
3
CA Pulpileno
1
10 Mar FT
UD Caravaca
2
Real Murcia B
2
10 Mar FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Balsicas Atletico
2
10 Mar FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
10 Mar FT
CD Algar
0
Muleno CF
2
10 Mar FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
Montecasillas FC
0
09 Mar FT
Lorca Deportiva
3
Union Molinense CF
1
09 Mar FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Racing Murcia
1
03 Mar FT
Balsicas Atletico
3
CD Bullense
4
03 Mar FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
CD Algar
2
03 Mar FT
UD Caravaca
3
Lorca Deportiva
0
03 Mar FT
Muleno CF
1
CD Plus Ultra
4
03 Mar FT
Racing Murcia
0
CD Cieza
3
03 Mar FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
03 Mar FT
Union Molinense CF
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
03 Mar FT
Real Murcia B
6
Montecasillas FC
2
02 Mar FT
CA Pulpileno
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
25 Feb FT
CD Bullense
0
Muleno CF
2
25 Feb FT
CD Cieza
1
Deportiva Minera
1
25 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
25 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
25 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Union Molinense CF
0
25 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Racing Murcia
1
24 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Real Murcia B
2
24 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
Balsicas Atletico
1
24 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CA Pulpileno
4
18 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CD Cieza
2
18 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Bullense
1
18 Feb FT
Muleno CF
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
18 Feb FT
Racing Murcia
0
Montecasillas FC
1
18 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
18 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Algar
2
18 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
18 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
1
CA Pulpileno
1
17 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
11 Feb FT
CD Bullense
2
Union Molinense CF
2
11 Feb FT
CD Cieza
0
Muleno CF
0
11 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
0
Real Murcia B
1
11 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
UD Caravaca
2
11 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
11 Feb FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Racing Murcia
1
10 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
10 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
10 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Deportiva Minera
2
04 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Montecasillas FC
0
04 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Cieza
0
04 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
04 Feb FT
Muleno CF
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
04 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
CD Algar
1
04 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
0
CA Pulpileno
0
04 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
1
CD Bullense
0
04 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Alcantarilla FC
0
04 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
3
Racing Murcia
1
28 Jan FT
CD Bullense
2
Lorca Deportiva
4
28 Jan FT
CD Cieza
1
Union Molinense CF
0
28 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
2
Balsicas Atletico
0
28 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
28 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
1
28 Jan FT
CD Algar
1
Real Murcia B
0
27 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
3
UD Caravaca
4
27 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Muleno CF
1
27 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Ucam Murcia II
3
21 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Muleno CF
1
21 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
UD Caravaca
1
21 Jan FT
CD Bullense
1
Ucam Murcia II
3
21 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Union Molinense CF
4
21 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Real Murcia B
0
20 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
20 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
20 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
20 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CD Algar
0
14 Jan FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Deportiva Minera
2
14 Jan FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
3
14 Jan FT
CD Algar
0
CD Bullense
1
14 Jan FT
Muleno CF
1
Racing Murcia
3
14 Jan FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Montecasillas FC
1
14 Jan FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
14 Jan FT
UD Caravaca
0
EG El Palmar CF
0
14 Jan FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CD Cieza
2
14 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
07 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
07 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
07 Jan FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Plus Ultra
0
07 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
0
UD Caravaca
2
07 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
07 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
CD Algar
0
07 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Muleno CF
1
06 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Union Molinense CF
1
06 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
3
Balsicas Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
2
17 Dec FT
CD Bullense
0
Real Murcia B
0
17 Dec FT
CD Algar
0
CD Cieza
1
17 Dec FT
Muleno CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
EG El Palmar CF
2
17 Dec FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Racing Murcia
0
17 Dec FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Montecasillas FC
0
16 Dec FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
15 Dec FT
UD Caravaca
0
CA Pulpileno
1
03 Dec FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Lorca Deportiva
0
03 Dec FT
CD Cieza
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
03 Dec FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
03 Dec FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Union Molinense CF
1
03 Dec FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
CD Algar
1
03 Dec FT
Racing Murcia
0
UD Caravaca
0
03 Dec FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CD Bullense
1
03 Dec FT
Real Murcia B
5
Muleno CF
0
02 Dec FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Ucam Murcia II
2
26 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Muleno CF
1
26 Nov FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Cieza
0
26 Nov FT
CD Algar
3
Montecasillas FC
2
26 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
0
26 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CA Pulpileno
0
26 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
1
Deportiva Minera
1
25 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Racing Murcia
0
25 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Real Murcia B
1
25 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
19 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
UD Caravaca
3
19 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Algar
0
19 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
19 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Union Molinense CF
2
19 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
19 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
4
CD Bullense
0
19 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
19 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
18 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CD Plus Ultra
4
12 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Real Murcia B
1
12 Nov FT
CD Algar
1
Racing Murcia
3
12 Nov FT
CD Bullense
2
Montecasillas FC
1
12 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Deportiva Minera
1
12 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
12 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
0
Muleno CF
1
11 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
11 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
3
11 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
CA Pulpileno
0
05 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
2
CD Bullense
2
05 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Ucam Murcia II
0
05 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
UD Caravaca
1
05 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
2
05 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
CD Algar
0
05 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CD Cieza
1
05 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
05 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
Union Molinense CF
3
04 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
29 Oct FT
CD Algar
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
29 Oct FT
CD Bullense
2
Racing Murcia
0
29 Oct FT
CD Cieza
5
Montecasillas FC
1
29 Oct FT
UD Caravaca
1
Union Molinense CF
0
29 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Muleno CF
0
29 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Deportiva Minera
2
29 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
Real Murcia B
2
28 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
28 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CA Pulpileno
2
22 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Cieza
0
22 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Ucam Murcia II
0
22 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
3
CD Bullense
1
22 Oct FT
Muleno CF
1
CD Algar
1
22 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Lorca Deportiva
0
22 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
Alcantarilla FC
5
22 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
2
UD Caravaca
0
21 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
21 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
1
15 Oct FT
CD Cieza
0
Racing Murcia
0
15 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
15 Oct FT
CD Bullense
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
15 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Union Molinense CF
0
15 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CA Pulpileno
0
15 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Muleno CF
0
14 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
4
Deportiva Minera
1
14 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Real Murcia B
1
12 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
UD Caravaca
0
08 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
4
Montecasillas FC
0
08 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
5
CD Plus Ultra
1
08 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
4
CD Cieza
0
08 Oct FT
Muleno CF
2
CD Bullense
0
08 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
08 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Algar
0
08 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
08 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
UD Caravaca
1
07 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
01 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Real Murcia B
1
01 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
UD Caravaca
1
01 Oct FT
CD Cieza
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
01 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Deportiva Minera
2
01 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Union Molinense CF
2
01 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
30 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
30 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Muleno CF
0
30 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Racing Murcia
4
24 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
EG El Palmar CF
1
24 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
0
24 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
24 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Bullense
0
24 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Montecasillas FC
0
24 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
5
CD Algar
1
24 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
23 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Alcantarilla FC
2
23 Sep FT
Muleno CF
0
CD Cieza
1
17 Sep FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Deportiva Minera
3
17 Sep FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Muleno CF
0
17 Sep FT
CD Algar
0
Ucam Murcia II
2
17 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
UD Caravaca
5
17 Sep FT
CD Cieza
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
17 Sep FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Lorca Deportiva
1
17 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
1
Real Murcia B
2
16 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Union Molinense CF
0
16 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Balsicas Atletico
4
10 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CA Pulpileno
0
10 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
10 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
8
CD Bullense
0
10 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
0
Alcantarilla FC
1
10 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Cieza
1
10 Sep FT
Muleno CF
3
Montecasillas FC
1
10 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
0
Racing Murcia
1
10 Sep FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
10 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
0
CD Algar
0

results

10 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
0
CD Algar
0
10 Sep FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
10 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
0
Racing Murcia
1
10 Sep FT
Muleno CF
3
Montecasillas FC
1
10 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CA Pulpileno
0
10 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
10 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
8
CD Bullense
0
10 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
0
Alcantarilla FC
1
10 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Cieza
1
16 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Balsicas Atletico
4
16 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Union Molinense CF
0
17 Sep FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Lorca Deportiva
1
17 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
1
Real Murcia B
2
17 Sep FT
CD Algar
0
Ucam Murcia II
2
17 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
UD Caravaca
5
17 Sep FT
CD Cieza
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
17 Sep FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Deportiva Minera
3
17 Sep FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Muleno CF
0
23 Sep FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Alcantarilla FC
2
23 Sep FT
Muleno CF
0
CD Cieza
1
24 Sep FT
Real Murcia B
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
24 Sep FT
Lorca Deportiva
5
CD Algar
1
24 Sep FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Montecasillas FC
0
24 Sep FT
Racing Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
0
24 Sep FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
24 Sep FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Bullense
0
24 Sep FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
EG El Palmar CF
1
30 Sep FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Muleno CF
0
30 Sep FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Racing Murcia
4
30 Sep FT
CD Bullense
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
01 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
01 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Union Molinense CF
2
01 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Deportiva Minera
2
01 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
UD Caravaca
1
01 Oct FT
CD Cieza
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
01 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Real Murcia B
1
07 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
08 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
UD Caravaca
1
08 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
08 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
3
CD Algar
0
08 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
08 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
4
CD Cieza
0
08 Oct FT
Muleno CF
2
CD Bullense
0
08 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
4
Montecasillas FC
0
08 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
5
CD Plus Ultra
1
12 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
UD Caravaca
0
14 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Real Murcia B
1
14 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
4
Deportiva Minera
1
15 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Muleno CF
0
15 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CA Pulpileno
0
15 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Union Molinense CF
0
15 Oct FT
CD Bullense
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
15 Oct FT
CD Algar
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
15 Oct FT
CD Cieza
0
Racing Murcia
0
21 Oct FT
Balsicas Atletico
3
CD Plus Ultra
1
21 Oct FT
Montecasillas FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
1
22 Oct FT
Real Murcia B
2
UD Caravaca
0
22 Oct FT
Racing Murcia
1
Alcantarilla FC
5
22 Oct FT
Deportiva Minera
3
CD Bullense
1
22 Oct FT
Muleno CF
1
CD Algar
1
22 Oct FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Lorca Deportiva
0
22 Oct FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Cieza
0
22 Oct FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Ucam Murcia II
0
28 Oct FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CA Pulpileno
2
28 Oct FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
29 Oct FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
Real Murcia B
2
29 Oct FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Deportiva Minera
2
29 Oct FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Muleno CF
0
29 Oct FT
CD Algar
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
29 Oct FT
CD Bullense
2
Racing Murcia
0
29 Oct FT
CD Cieza
5
Montecasillas FC
1
29 Oct FT
UD Caravaca
1
Union Molinense CF
0
04 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
05 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
Union Molinense CF
3
05 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
CD Algar
0
05 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CD Cieza
1
05 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
05 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
2
05 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Ucam Murcia II
0
05 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
UD Caravaca
1
05 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
2
CD Bullense
2
11 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
CA Pulpileno
0
11 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
EG El Palmar CF
3
11 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
12 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
0
Muleno CF
1
12 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Deportiva Minera
1
12 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
12 Nov FT
CD Bullense
2
Montecasillas FC
1
12 Nov FT
CD Algar
1
Racing Murcia
3
12 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Real Murcia B
1
18 Nov FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CD Plus Ultra
4
19 Nov FT
Real Murcia B
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
19 Nov FT
Racing Murcia
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
19 Nov FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
19 Nov FT
EG El Palmar CF
4
CD Bullense
0
19 Nov FT
CA Pulpileno
0
CD Algar
0
19 Nov FT
CD Cieza
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
19 Nov FT
Muleno CF
1
Union Molinense CF
2
19 Nov FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
UD Caravaca
3
25 Nov FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
25 Nov FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Real Murcia B
1
25 Nov FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Racing Murcia
0
26 Nov FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CA Pulpileno
0
26 Nov FT
UD Caravaca
1
Deportiva Minera
1
26 Nov FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
0
26 Nov FT
CD Algar
3
Montecasillas FC
2
26 Nov FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Cieza
0
26 Nov FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Muleno CF
1
02 Dec FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Ucam Murcia II
2
03 Dec FT
Real Murcia B
5
Muleno CF
0
03 Dec FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CD Bullense
1
03 Dec FT
Racing Murcia
0
UD Caravaca
0
03 Dec FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Union Molinense CF
1
03 Dec FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
CD Algar
1
03 Dec FT
Balsicas Atletico
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
03 Dec FT
CD Cieza
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
03 Dec FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Lorca Deportiva
0
15 Dec FT
UD Caravaca
0
CA Pulpileno
1
16 Dec FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
17 Dec FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Montecasillas FC
0
17 Dec FT
Union Molinense CF
2
Racing Murcia
0
17 Dec FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
EG El Palmar CF
2
17 Dec FT
CD Algar
0
CD Cieza
1
17 Dec FT
Muleno CF
4
Balsicas Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
2
17 Dec FT
CD Bullense
0
Real Murcia B
0
06 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
3
Balsicas Atletico
2
06 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Union Molinense CF
1
07 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
CD Algar
0
07 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Muleno CF
1
07 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
07 Jan FT
CD Bullense
0
CD Plus Ultra
0
07 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
0
UD Caravaca
2
07 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
Ucam Murcia II
0
07 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
14 Jan FT
Real Murcia B
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
14 Jan FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CD Cieza
2
14 Jan FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
14 Jan FT
UD Caravaca
0
EG El Palmar CF
0
14 Jan FT
Union Molinense CF
4
Montecasillas FC
1
14 Jan FT
Muleno CF
1
Racing Murcia
3
14 Jan FT
CD Algar
0
CD Bullense
1
14 Jan FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Deportiva Minera
2
14 Jan FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CA Pulpileno
3
20 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CD Algar
0
20 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Lorca Deportiva
1
20 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
2
20 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
21 Jan FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Real Murcia B
0
21 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Union Molinense CF
4
21 Jan FT
CD Bullense
1
Ucam Murcia II
3
21 Jan FT
CD Cieza
2
UD Caravaca
1
21 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Muleno CF
1
27 Jan FT
CD Plus Ultra
0
Ucam Murcia II
3
27 Jan FT
Alcantarilla FC
3
UD Caravaca
4
27 Jan FT
Montecasillas FC
2
Muleno CF
1
28 Jan FT
CD Algar
1
Real Murcia B
0
28 Jan FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
28 Jan FT
Racing Murcia
0
Deportiva Minera
1
28 Jan FT
CA Pulpileno
2
Balsicas Atletico
0
28 Jan FT
CD Cieza
1
Union Molinense CF
0
28 Jan FT
CD Bullense
2
Lorca Deportiva
4
04 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
3
Racing Murcia
1
04 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Alcantarilla FC
0
04 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
0
CA Pulpileno
0
04 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
1
CD Bullense
0
04 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
3
CD Algar
1
04 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
04 Feb FT
Muleno CF
0
EG El Palmar CF
2
04 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Montecasillas FC
0
04 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Cieza
0
10 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Lorca Deportiva
3
10 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
Deportiva Minera
2
10 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
11 Feb FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Racing Murcia
1
11 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
UD Caravaca
2
11 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Balsicas Atletico
0
11 Feb FT
Ucam Murcia II
0
Real Murcia B
1
11 Feb FT
CD Cieza
0
Muleno CF
0
11 Feb FT
CD Bullense
2
Union Molinense CF
2
17 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
18 Feb FT
Real Murcia B
1
CA Pulpileno
1
18 Feb FT
Deportiva Minera
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
18 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
3
CD Algar
2
18 Feb FT
Union Molinense CF
1
CD Plus Ultra
0
18 Feb FT
Racing Murcia
0
Montecasillas FC
1
18 Feb FT
Muleno CF
2
Alcantarilla FC
1
18 Feb FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
CD Cieza
2
18 Feb FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
CD Bullense
1
24 Feb FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
Balsicas Atletico
1
24 Feb FT
Montecasillas FC
0
CA Pulpileno
4
24 Feb FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Real Murcia B
2
25 Feb FT
CD Algar
1
Union Molinense CF
0
25 Feb FT
EG El Palmar CF
1
Racing Murcia
1
25 Feb FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
25 Feb FT
CD Cieza
1
Deportiva Minera
1
25 Feb FT
UD Caravaca
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
25 Feb FT
CD Bullense
0
Muleno CF
2
02 Mar FT
CA Pulpileno
1
EG El Palmar CF
0
03 Mar FT
Real Murcia B
6
Montecasillas FC
2
03 Mar FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
03 Mar FT
Union Molinense CF
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
03 Mar FT
Racing Murcia
0
CD Cieza
3
03 Mar FT
Muleno CF
1
CD Plus Ultra
4
03 Mar FT
Balsicas Atletico
3
CD Bullense
4
03 Mar FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
CD Algar
2
03 Mar FT
UD Caravaca
3
Lorca Deportiva
0
09 Mar FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
Racing Murcia
1
09 Mar FT
Lorca Deportiva
3
Union Molinense CF
1
10 Mar FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
Montecasillas FC
0
10 Mar FT
CD Algar
0
Muleno CF
2
10 Mar FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
10 Mar FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Balsicas Atletico
2
10 Mar FT
CD Cieza
3
CA Pulpileno
1
10 Mar FT
UD Caravaca
2
Real Murcia B
2
10 Mar FT
CD Bullense
0
Deportiva Minera
1
16 Mar FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CD Cieza
0
17 Mar FT
Deportiva Minera
2
CD Plus Ultra
0
17 Mar FT
Racing Murcia
3
CD Bullense
0
17 Mar FT
Union Molinense CF
0
UD Caravaca
0
17 Mar FT
Real Murcia B
7
EG El Palmar CF
1
17 Mar FT
Muleno CF
2
Ucam Murcia II
1
17 Mar FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
CD Algar
2
17 Mar FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Lorca Deportiva
0
17 Mar FT
CA Pulpileno
1
Alcantarilla FC
0
23 Mar FT
CD Cieza
2
EG El Palmar CF
3
23 Mar FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Racing Murcia
3
23 Mar FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Muleno CF
1
24 Mar FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Real Murcia B
1
24 Mar FT
Alcantarilla FC
2
Montecasillas FC
1
24 Mar FT
CD Algar
1
Deportiva Minera
4
24 Mar FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
24 Mar FT
UD Caravaca
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
24 Mar FT
CD Bullense
0
CA Pulpileno
3
29 Mar FT
Deportiva Minera
1
Ucam Murcia II
0
30 Mar FT
Montecasillas FC
1
CD Bullense
4
30 Mar FT
Racing Murcia
1
CD Algar
0
30 Mar FT
CA Pulpileno
1
CD Plus Ultra
2
30 Mar FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Lorca Deportiva
3
30 Mar FT
Muleno CF
0
UD Caravaca
0
31 Mar FT
Real Murcia B
3
CD Cieza
0
31 Mar FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Alcantarilla FC
0
31 Mar FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Union Molinense CF
1
06 Apr FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
CD Cieza
1
06 Apr FT
Lorca Deportiva
0
Deportiva Minera
0
07 Apr FT
Union Molinense CF
3
Muleno CF
1
07 Apr FT
CD Algar
0
CA Pulpileno
3
07 Apr FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
Montecasillas FC
1
07 Apr FT
Ucam Murcia II
2
Racing Murcia
0
07 Apr FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Real Murcia B
1
07 Apr FT
CD Bullense
1
EG El Palmar CF
3
07 Apr FT
UD Caravaca
3
Balsicas Atletico
0
13 Apr FT
Montecasillas FC
3
CD Algar
1
13 Apr FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Union Molinense CF
1
14 Apr FT
Deportiva Minera
1
UD Caravaca
3
14 Apr FT
EG El Palmar CF
2
CD Plus Ultra
4
14 Apr FT
Racing Murcia
1
Lorca Deportiva
4
14 Apr FT
Real Murcia B
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
14 Apr FT
Muleno CF
4
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
14 Apr FT
CA Pulpileno
0
Ucam Murcia II
1
14 Apr FT
CD Cieza
2
CD Bullense
1
21 Apr FT
Union Molinense CF
0
Deportiva Minera
1
21 Apr FT
CD Plus Ultra
2
CD Cieza
2
21 Apr FT
Ucam Murcia II
1
Montecasillas FC
0
21 Apr FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
Balsicas Atletico
1
21 Apr FT
CD Algar
3
EG El Palmar CF
2
21 Apr FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
CA Pulpileno
0
21 Apr FT
Muleno CF
0
Real Murcia B
2
21 Apr FT
UD Caravaca
5
Racing Murcia
1
21 Apr FT
CD Bullense
2
Alcantarilla FC
0
27 Apr FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Lorca Deportiva
7
27 Apr FT
CD Cieza
0
CD Algar
0
27 Apr FT
Racing Murcia
2
Union Molinense CF
4
27 Apr FT
Deportiva Minera
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
1
27 Apr FT
Alcantarilla FC
0
CD Plus Ultra
3
28 Apr FT
Real Murcia B
3
CD Bullense
1
28 Apr FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
Ucam Murcia II
4
28 Apr FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Muleno CF
0
28 Apr FT
CA Pulpileno
0
UD Caravaca
1
01 May FT
Ucam Murcia II
0
CD Cieza
1
01 May FT
UD Caravaca
8
Montecasillas FC
0
01 May FT
Union Molinense CF
2
CA Pulpileno
4
01 May FT
Muleno CF
1
Deportiva Minera
0
01 May FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
CD Bullense
2
01 May FT
Lorca Deportiva
4
EG El Palmar CF
0
01 May FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
3
Racing Murcia
1
01 May FT
CD Algar
0
Alcantarilla FC
2
01 May FT
Balsicas Atletico
0
Real Murcia B
2
04 May FT
Montecasillas FC
1
Union Molinense CF
3
04 May FT
Racing Murcia
0
Muleno CF
3
04 May FT
Deportiva Minera
2
Balsicas Atletico
0
04 May FT
Alcantarilla FC
1
Ucam Murcia II
1
05 May FT
CA Pulpileno
1
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
05 May FT
CD Plus Ultra
1
Real Murcia B
2
05 May FT
EG El Palmar CF
0
UD Caravaca
2
05 May FT
CD Cieza
2
Lorca Deportiva
1
05 May FT
CD Bullense
5
CD Algar
0
07 May FT
Muleno CF
0
CA Pulpileno
1
10 May FT
CD Algar
4
CD Plus Ultra
3
11 May FT
Real Murcia B
2
Deportiva Minera
4
11 May FT
Balsicas Atletico
2
Racing Murcia
1
12 May FT
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
0
Montecasillas FC
1
12 May FT
Lorca Deportiva
1
Alcantarilla FC
1
12 May FT
Ucam Murcia II
2
CD Bullense
0
12 May FT
UD Caravaca
1
CD Cieza
2
12 May FT
Union Molinense CF
2
EG El Palmar CF
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Deportiva Minera
17
11
4
2
28
11
17
37
2
CD Cieza
17
9
5
3
17
13
4
32
3
Real Murcia B
17
8
6
3
21
15
6
30
4
CA Pulpileno
17
8
5
4
23
10
13
29
5
UD Caravaca
17
8
4
5
26
19
7
28
6
Lorca Deportiva
17
8
3
6
30
19
11
27
7
Ucam Murcia II
17
7
3
7
21
16
5
24
8
Racing Murcia
17
6
4
7
21
26
-5
22
9
EG El Palmar CF
17
7
1
9
20
28
-8
22
10
Union Molinense CF
17
6
3
8
25
23
2
21
11
Muleno CF
17
5
5
7
14
18
-4
20
12
CD Bullense
17
5
2
10
18
39
-21
17
13
CD Plus Ultra
17
5
0
12
23
31
-8
15
14
Alcantarilla FC
17
4
2
11
13
20
-7
14
15
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
17
3
5
9
14
23
-9
14
16
Balsicas Atletico
17
2
6
9
15
31
-16
12
17
CD Algar
17
1
6
10
11
33
-22
9
18
Montecasillas FC
17
2
0
15
12
48
-36
6
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 13 - Oddsbook