FIXTURES

RESULTS

12 May FT
CA Victoria
2
San Bartolome CF
1
12 May FT
CD Tenerife B
4
UD Teror
0
12 May FT
Lanzarote UD
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
12 May FT
Las Palmas B
2
CD Herbania
0
12 May FT
Panaderia Pulido
0
CD Buzanada
1
12 May FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
4
UD Gran Tarajal
0
11 May FT
Arucas CF
2
CD Marino
0
11 May FT
CD La Cuadra
2
CD Santa Ursula
1
10 May FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
UD Tamaraceite
3
05 May FT
CD Buzanada
3
Las Palmas B
1
05 May FT
CD Herbania
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
05 May FT
CD Marino
2
Panaderia Pulido
1
05 May FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
Arucas CF
1
05 May FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
CD Tenerife B
1
05 May FT
UD Tamaraceite
0
Lanzarote UD
3
05 May FT
UD Teror
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
05 May FT
San Bartolome CF
1
CD La Cuadra
0
05 May FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
CA Victoria
2
01 May FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
01 May FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
4
01 May FT
Arucas CF
4
CD La Cuadra
0
01 May FT
CA Victoria
1
UD Teror
3
01 May FT
CD Tenerife B
3
UD Tamaraceite
0
01 May FT
Lanzarote UD
2
CD Herbania
0
01 May FT
Las Palmas B
3
CD Marino
0
01 May FT
San Bartolome CF
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
01 May FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
CD Buzanada
0
28 Apr FT
CD La Cuadra
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
28 Apr FT
CD Marino
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
27 Apr FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
CA Victoria
0
27 Apr FT
CD Herbania
1
CD Tenerife B
2
27 Apr FT
CD Santa Ursula
0
Las Palmas B
0
27 Apr FT
CD Buzanada
0
Lanzarote UD
1
27 Apr FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
3
27 Apr FT
UD Teror
0
San Bartolome CF
0
26 Apr FT
Arucas CF
1
Panaderia Pulido
0
21 Apr FT
Lanzarote UD
4
CD Marino
0
21 Apr FT
CA Victoria
0
UD Tamaraceite
2
21 Apr FT
Las Palmas B
2
Arucas CF
0
21 Apr FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
UD Teror
2
21 Apr FT
CD Tenerife B
4
CD Buzanada
0
21 Apr FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
5
CD Herbania
1
20 Apr FT
San Bartolome CF
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
20 Apr FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Santa Ursula
0
17 Apr FT
Lanzarote UD
1
Las Palmas B
0
17 Apr FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
5
UD Tamaraceite
0
17 Apr FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Arucas CF
1
14 Apr FT
CD Marino
1
CD Tenerife B
3
14 Apr FT
CD La Cuadra
0
UD Teror
0
13 Apr FT
CD Herbania
2
CA Victoria
0
13 Apr FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
Lanzarote UD
1
13 Apr FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
UD Gran Tarajal
1
13 Apr FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
San Bartolome CF
2
12 Apr FT
Arucas CF
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
12 Apr FT
CD Buzanada
2
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
12 Apr FT
Panaderia Pulido
0
Las Palmas B
4
10 Apr FT
San Bartolome CF
3
CD Marino
0
07 Apr FT
CA Victoria
0
CD Buzanada
0
07 Apr FT
Lanzarote UD
2
Arucas CF
1
07 Apr FT
Las Palmas B
6
CD La Cuadra
1
07 Apr FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
UD Tamaraceite
0
07 Apr FT
CD Tenerife B
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
06 Apr FT
San Bartolome CF
0
CD Herbania
0
06 Apr FT
UD Teror
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
05 Apr FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CD Marino
0
05 Apr FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
Panaderia Pulido
4
30 Mar FT
CD Buzanada
0
San Bartolome CF
0
29 Mar FT
Las Palmas B
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
28 Mar FT
CD Marino
2
CA Victoria
0
28 Mar FT
CD La Cuadra
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
28 Mar FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
28 Mar FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
Lanzarote UD
1
28 Mar FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
UD Teror
1
28 Mar FT
Arucas CF
1
CD Tenerife B
1
27 Mar FT
CD Herbania
0
UD Gran Tarajal
0
24 Mar FT
CD Tenerife B
4
Panaderia Pulido
2
23 Mar FT
CA Victoria
1
CD Santa Ursula
1
23 Mar FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
CD La Cuadra
0
21 Mar FT
UD Teror
0
CD Herbania
1
17 Mar FT
CD La Cuadra
1
UD Tamaraceite
3
17 Mar FT
CD Marino
4
UD Gran Tarajal
0
17 Mar FT
Las Palmas B
2
CD Tenerife B
0
16 Mar FT
CD Buzanada
1
UD Teror
0
16 Mar FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
San Bartolome CF
1
16 Mar FT
CD Herbania
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
16 Mar FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
16 Mar FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
Lanzarote UD
2
16 Mar FT
Arucas CF
0
CA Victoria
0
10 Mar FT
CA Victoria
0
Panaderia Pulido
0
10 Mar FT
Lanzarote UD
2
CD La Cuadra
1
10 Mar FT
CD Tenerife B
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
09 Mar FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
CD Buzanada
1
09 Mar FT
San Bartolome CF
5
Arucas CF
0
09 Mar FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Las Palmas B
2
09 Mar FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Santa Ursula
0
09 Mar FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
CD Herbania
1
09 Mar FT
UD Teror
1
CD Marino
1
03 Mar FT
CD Marino
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
03 Mar FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
03 Mar FT
CD La Cuadra
0
CD Herbania
1
03 Mar FT
Lanzarote UD
1
CD Tenerife B
2
03 Mar FT
Las Palmas B
3
CA Victoria
0
03 Mar FT
Arucas CF
2
UD Gran Tarajal
1
02 Mar FT
CD Buzanada
2
UD Tamaraceite
0
02 Mar FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
UD Teror
0
02 Mar FT
Panaderia Pulido
3
San Bartolome CF
1
25 Feb FT
CA Victoria
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
25 Feb FT
UD Gran Tarajal
1
Panaderia Pulido
1
25 Feb FT
CD Tenerife B
6
CD La Cuadra
1
24 Feb FT
San Bartolome CF
1
Las Palmas B
1
24 Feb FT
CD Herbania
2
CD Buzanada
3
24 Feb FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
4
CD Santa Ursula
0
24 Feb FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Lanzarote UD
1
24 Feb FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Marino
0
23 Feb FT
UD Teror
0
Arucas CF
3
18 Feb FT
CD La Cuadra
1
CD Buzanada
0
18 Feb FT
CD Marino
3
CD Herbania
0
18 Feb FT
Lanzarote UD
3
CA Victoria
1
18 Feb FT
Las Palmas B
4
UD Gran Tarajal
0
18 Feb FT
CD Tenerife B
0
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
17 Feb FT
CD Santa Ursula
3
UD Tamaraceite
1
17 Feb FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
San Bartolome CF
0
17 Feb FT
Arucas CF
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
16 Feb FT
Panaderia Pulido
7
UD Teror
0
11 Feb FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
10 Feb FT
CA Victoria
1
CD Tenerife B
4
10 Feb FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
Panaderia Pulido
0
10 Feb FT
San Bartolome CF
1
Lanzarote UD
2
10 Feb FT
CD Herbania
0
CD Santa Ursula
2
10 Feb FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
CD La Cuadra
1
09 Feb FT
CD Buzanada
1
CD Marino
1
09 Feb FT
UD Tamaraceite
3
Arucas CF
2
09 Feb FT
UD Teror
0
Las Palmas B
1
04 Feb FT
CD La Cuadra
1
CD Marino
4
04 Feb FT
Lanzarote UD
2
UD Gran Tarajal
1
04 Feb FT
Las Palmas B
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
04 Feb FT
Arucas CF
2
CD Herbania
2
04 Feb FT
CD Tenerife B
2
San Bartolome CF
1
03 Feb FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
CD Buzanada
1
02 Feb FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
UD Tamaraceite
1
02 Feb FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
UD Teror
1
01 Feb FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CA Victoria
0
28 Jan FT
CA Victoria
4
CD La Cuadra
2
28 Jan FT
CD Marino
3
CD Santa Ursula
1
28 Jan FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Tenerife B
1
27 Jan FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
27 Jan FT
San Bartolome CF
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
27 Jan FT
CD Buzanada
2
Arucas CF
2
27 Jan FT
CD Herbania
1
Panaderia Pulido
2
27 Jan FT
UD Teror
1
Lanzarote UD
2
26 Jan FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
Las Palmas B
2
21 Jan FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
21 Jan FT
CD Marino
3
Arucas CF
0
20 Jan FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
Lanzarote UD
0
20 Jan FT
San Bartolome CF
1
CA Victoria
1
20 Jan FT
CD Buzanada
0
Panaderia Pulido
0
20 Jan FT
CD Herbania
0
Las Palmas B
2
20 Jan FT
CD Santa Ursula
5
CD La Cuadra
1
20 Jan FT
UD Teror
0
CD Tenerife B
3
19 Jan FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
14 Jan FT
CA Victoria
4
UD Gran Tarajal
2
14 Jan FT
CD La Cuadra
0
San Bartolome CF
0
14 Jan FT
Lanzarote UD
1
UD Tamaraceite
0
14 Jan FT
Las Palmas B
4
CD Buzanada
0
14 Jan FT
Arucas CF
5
CD Santa Ursula
1
14 Jan FT
CD Tenerife B
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
13 Jan FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
UD Teror
0
13 Jan FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Herbania
0
13 Jan FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
CD Marino
1
07 Jan FT
CD Herbania
2
Lanzarote UD
1
07 Jan FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
07 Jan FT
UD Teror
2
CA Victoria
3
07 Jan FT
CD Buzanada
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
07 Jan FT
CD La Cuadra
0
Arucas CF
5
07 Jan FT
CD Marino
0
Las Palmas B
0
07 Jan FT
CD Santa Ursula
0
Panaderia Pulido
1
07 Jan FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
San Bartolome CF
1
07 Jan FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Tenerife B
4
30 Dec FT
San Bartolome CF
5
UD Teror
1
17 Dec FT
CA Victoria
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
17 Dec FT
Lanzarote UD
4
CD Buzanada
1
17 Dec FT
Las Palmas B
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
17 Dec FT
CD Tenerife B
0
CD Herbania
0
16 Dec FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
CD Marino
2
16 Dec FT
UD Gran Tarajal
1
CD La Cuadra
0
16 Dec FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
UD Tamaraceite
2
15 Dec FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
Arucas CF
2
06 Dec FT
CD Santa Ursula
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
03 Dec FT
CD Marino
2
Lanzarote UD
7
03 Dec FT
CD La Cuadra
1
Panaderia Pulido
2
02 Dec FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
San Bartolome CF
1
02 Dec FT
CD Herbania
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
02 Dec FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
02 Dec FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
CA Victoria
0
02 Dec FT
UD Teror
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
01 Dec FT
Arucas CF
1
Las Palmas B
1
01 Dec FT
CD Buzanada
0
CD Tenerife B
1
26 Nov FT
CA Victoria
1
CD Herbania
0
26 Nov FT
Lanzarote UD
1
CD Santa Ursula
1
26 Nov FT
Las Palmas B
1
Panaderia Pulido
1
26 Nov FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
26 Nov FT
CD Tenerife B
3
CD Marino
1
25 Nov FT
San Bartolome CF
1
UD Tamaraceite
1
25 Nov FT
UD Teror
4
CD La Cuadra
2
24 Nov FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
3
CD Buzanada
0
24 Nov FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
Arucas CF
2
19 Nov FT
CD La Cuadra
1
Las Palmas B
2
19 Nov FT
CD Marino
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
19 Nov FT
Arucas CF
1
Lanzarote UD
3
18 Nov FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
UD Teror
0
18 Nov FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
CD Tenerife B
1
18 Nov FT
CD Herbania
2
San Bartolome CF
3
18 Nov FT
UD Tamaraceite
0
UD Gran Tarajal
1
17 Nov FT
CD Buzanada
1
CA Victoria
0
17 Nov FT
Panaderia Pulido
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
12 Nov FT
CA Victoria
3
CD Marino
1
12 Nov FT
Lanzarote UD
2
Panaderia Pulido
1
12 Nov FT
CD Tenerife B
2
Arucas CF
1
11 Nov FT
San Bartolome CF
4
CD Buzanada
3
11 Nov FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Herbania
0
11 Nov FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
CD La Cuadra
0
10 Nov FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CD Santa Ursula
0
10 Nov FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
Las Palmas B
0
10 Nov FT
UD Teror
2
UD Tamaraceite
4
05 Nov FT
CD La Cuadra
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
05 Nov FT
CD Marino
0
San Bartolome CF
1
05 Nov FT
Las Palmas B
1
Lanzarote UD
1
05 Nov FT
Arucas CF
2
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
04 Nov FT
CD Herbania
3
UD Teror
1
04 Nov FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
CA Victoria
1
04 Nov FT
CD Buzanada
0
UD Gran Tarajal
0
04 Nov FT
UD Tamaraceite
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
04 Nov FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
CD Tenerife B
3
29 Oct FT
UD Gran Tarajal
3
CD Marino
0
29 Oct FT
CA Victoria
0
Arucas CF
3
29 Oct FT
Lanzarote UD
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
29 Oct FT
CD Tenerife B
0
Las Palmas B
1
28 Oct FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
5
CD Herbania
0
28 Oct FT
San Bartolome CF
0
CD Santa Ursula
1
28 Oct FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Panaderia Pulido
1
28 Oct FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
CD La Cuadra
0
28 Oct FT
UD Teror
0
CD Buzanada
0
22 Oct FT
CD La Cuadra
2
Lanzarote UD
3
22 Oct FT
CD Marino
2
UD Teror
1
22 Oct FT
Arucas CF
0
San Bartolome CF
0
21 Oct FT
Las Palmas B
3
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
21 Oct FT
CD Buzanada
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
21 Oct FT
CD Herbania
2
UD Tamaraceite
1
21 Oct FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Tenerife B
1
21 Oct FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
21 Oct FT
Panaderia Pulido
3
CA Victoria
1
15 Oct FT
CA Victoria
0
Las Palmas B
1
15 Oct FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
Arucas CF
1
15 Oct FT
CD Tenerife B
0
Lanzarote UD
0
14 Oct FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
CD Marino
1
14 Oct FT
San Bartolome CF
0
Panaderia Pulido
2
14 Oct FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
14 Oct FT
UD Teror
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
14 Oct FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Buzanada
0
12 Oct FT
CD Herbania
2
CD La Cuadra
0
08 Oct FT
CD La Cuadra
0
CD Tenerife B
2
08 Oct FT
CD Marino
0
UD Tamaraceite
1
08 Oct FT
Las Palmas B
5
San Bartolome CF
2
08 Oct FT
Lanzarote UD
3
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
07 Oct FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CA Victoria
0
07 Oct FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
UD Gran Tarajal
0
06 Oct FT
Arucas CF
0
UD Teror
0
06 Oct FT
CD Buzanada
1
CD Herbania
1
01 Oct FT
CA Victoria
1
Lanzarote UD
2
01 Oct FT
CD Buzanada
0
CD La Cuadra
1
01 Oct FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
Las Palmas B
6
30 Sep FT
San Bartolome CF
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
30 Sep FT
CD Herbania
1
CD Marino
1
30 Sep FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Santa Ursula
3
30 Sep FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
Arucas CF
1
29 Sep FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CD Tenerife B
2
29 Sep FT
UD Teror
0
Panaderia Pulido
2
24 Sep FT
CD Marino
1
CD Buzanada
1
24 Sep FT
Lanzarote UD
2
San Bartolome CF
0
24 Sep FT
Las Palmas B
6
UD Teror
2
24 Sep FT
CD La Cuadra
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
24 Sep FT
CD Tenerife B
2
CA Victoria
0
23 Sep FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
UD Gran Tarajal
1
23 Sep FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
CD Herbania
0
23 Sep FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
22 Sep FT
Arucas CF
1
UD Tamaraceite
1
17 Sep FT
CA Victoria
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
17 Sep FT
CD Marino
2
CD La Cuadra
2
17 Sep FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
Lanzarote UD
2
16 Sep FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
Las Palmas B
1
16 Sep FT
San Bartolome CF
0
CD Tenerife B
1
16 Sep FT
CD Herbania
0
Arucas CF
0
15 Sep FT
CD Buzanada
1
CD Santa Ursula
0
15 Sep FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
Panaderia Pulido
4
15 Sep FT
UD Teror
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
10 Sep FT
Las Palmas B
2
UD Tamaraceite
1
10 Sep FT
Arucas CF
2
CD Buzanada
0
10 Sep FT
CD La Cuadra
1
CA Victoria
2
10 Sep FT
CD Tenerife B
1
UD Gran Tarajal
1
10 Sep FT
Lanzarote UD
2
UD Teror
1
09 Sep FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
San Bartolome CF
2
09 Sep FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
09 Sep FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
CD Marino
1
09 Sep FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
CD Herbania
1

results

09 Sep FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
CD Herbania
1
09 Sep FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
CD Marino
1
09 Sep FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
San Bartolome CF
2
09 Sep FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
10 Sep FT
Arucas CF
2
CD Buzanada
0
10 Sep FT
CD La Cuadra
1
CA Victoria
2
10 Sep FT
CD Tenerife B
1
UD Gran Tarajal
1
10 Sep FT
Lanzarote UD
2
UD Teror
1
10 Sep FT
Las Palmas B
2
UD Tamaraceite
1
15 Sep FT
UD Teror
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
15 Sep FT
CD Buzanada
1
CD Santa Ursula
0
15 Sep FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
Panaderia Pulido
4
16 Sep FT
CD Herbania
0
Arucas CF
0
16 Sep FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
Las Palmas B
1
16 Sep FT
San Bartolome CF
0
CD Tenerife B
1
17 Sep FT
CD Marino
2
CD La Cuadra
2
17 Sep FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
Lanzarote UD
2
17 Sep FT
CA Victoria
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
22 Sep FT
Arucas CF
1
UD Tamaraceite
1
23 Sep FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
23 Sep FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
CD Herbania
0
23 Sep FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
UD Gran Tarajal
1
24 Sep FT
CD La Cuadra
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
24 Sep FT
CD Tenerife B
2
CA Victoria
0
24 Sep FT
CD Marino
1
CD Buzanada
1
24 Sep FT
Lanzarote UD
2
San Bartolome CF
0
24 Sep FT
Las Palmas B
6
UD Teror
2
29 Sep FT
UD Teror
0
Panaderia Pulido
2
29 Sep FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CD Tenerife B
2
30 Sep FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
Arucas CF
1
30 Sep FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Santa Ursula
3
30 Sep FT
CD Herbania
1
CD Marino
1
30 Sep FT
San Bartolome CF
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
01 Oct FT
CA Victoria
1
Lanzarote UD
2
01 Oct FT
CD Buzanada
0
CD La Cuadra
1
01 Oct FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
Las Palmas B
6
06 Oct FT
CD Buzanada
1
CD Herbania
1
06 Oct FT
Arucas CF
0
UD Teror
0
07 Oct FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
UD Gran Tarajal
0
07 Oct FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CA Victoria
0
08 Oct FT
Lanzarote UD
3
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
08 Oct FT
CD La Cuadra
0
CD Tenerife B
2
08 Oct FT
CD Marino
0
UD Tamaraceite
1
08 Oct FT
Las Palmas B
5
San Bartolome CF
2
12 Oct FT
CD Herbania
2
CD La Cuadra
0
14 Oct FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Buzanada
0
14 Oct FT
UD Teror
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
14 Oct FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
14 Oct FT
San Bartolome CF
0
Panaderia Pulido
2
14 Oct FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
CD Marino
1
15 Oct FT
CD Tenerife B
0
Lanzarote UD
0
15 Oct FT
CA Victoria
0
Las Palmas B
1
15 Oct FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
Arucas CF
1
21 Oct FT
Panaderia Pulido
3
CA Victoria
1
21 Oct FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
21 Oct FT
CD Buzanada
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
21 Oct FT
CD Herbania
2
UD Tamaraceite
1
21 Oct FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Tenerife B
1
21 Oct FT
Las Palmas B
3
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
22 Oct FT
Arucas CF
0
San Bartolome CF
0
22 Oct FT
CD La Cuadra
2
Lanzarote UD
3
22 Oct FT
CD Marino
2
UD Teror
1
28 Oct FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
CD La Cuadra
0
28 Oct FT
UD Teror
0
CD Buzanada
0
28 Oct FT
San Bartolome CF
0
CD Santa Ursula
1
28 Oct FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Panaderia Pulido
1
28 Oct FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
5
CD Herbania
0
29 Oct FT
CD Tenerife B
0
Las Palmas B
1
29 Oct FT
CA Victoria
0
Arucas CF
3
29 Oct FT
Lanzarote UD
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
29 Oct FT
UD Gran Tarajal
3
CD Marino
0
04 Nov FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
CD Tenerife B
3
04 Nov FT
UD Tamaraceite
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
04 Nov FT
CD Buzanada
0
UD Gran Tarajal
0
04 Nov FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
CA Victoria
1
04 Nov FT
CD Herbania
3
UD Teror
1
05 Nov FT
Arucas CF
2
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
05 Nov FT
CD La Cuadra
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
05 Nov FT
CD Marino
0
San Bartolome CF
1
05 Nov FT
Las Palmas B
1
Lanzarote UD
1
10 Nov FT
UD Teror
2
UD Tamaraceite
4
10 Nov FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CD Santa Ursula
0
10 Nov FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
Las Palmas B
0
11 Nov FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
CD La Cuadra
0
11 Nov FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Herbania
0
11 Nov FT
San Bartolome CF
4
CD Buzanada
3
12 Nov FT
CD Tenerife B
2
Arucas CF
1
12 Nov FT
CA Victoria
3
CD Marino
1
12 Nov FT
Lanzarote UD
2
Panaderia Pulido
1
17 Nov FT
CD Buzanada
1
CA Victoria
0
17 Nov FT
Panaderia Pulido
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
18 Nov FT
UD Tamaraceite
0
UD Gran Tarajal
1
18 Nov FT
CD Herbania
2
San Bartolome CF
3
18 Nov FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
CD Tenerife B
1
18 Nov FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
UD Teror
0
19 Nov FT
Arucas CF
1
Lanzarote UD
3
19 Nov FT
CD La Cuadra
1
Las Palmas B
2
19 Nov FT
CD Marino
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
24 Nov FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
3
CD Buzanada
0
24 Nov FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
Arucas CF
2
25 Nov FT
UD Teror
4
CD La Cuadra
2
25 Nov FT
San Bartolome CF
1
UD Tamaraceite
1
26 Nov FT
CD Tenerife B
3
CD Marino
1
26 Nov FT
CA Victoria
1
CD Herbania
0
26 Nov FT
Lanzarote UD
1
CD Santa Ursula
1
26 Nov FT
Las Palmas B
1
Panaderia Pulido
1
26 Nov FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
01 Dec FT
Arucas CF
1
Las Palmas B
1
01 Dec FT
CD Buzanada
0
CD Tenerife B
1
02 Dec FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
CA Victoria
0
02 Dec FT
UD Teror
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
02 Dec FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
02 Dec FT
CD Herbania
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
02 Dec FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
San Bartolome CF
1
03 Dec FT
CD La Cuadra
1
Panaderia Pulido
2
03 Dec FT
CD Marino
2
Lanzarote UD
7
06 Dec FT
CD Santa Ursula
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
15 Dec FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
Arucas CF
2
16 Dec FT
UD Gran Tarajal
1
CD La Cuadra
0
16 Dec FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
UD Tamaraceite
2
16 Dec FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
CD Marino
2
17 Dec FT
CD Tenerife B
0
CD Herbania
0
17 Dec FT
CA Victoria
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
17 Dec FT
Lanzarote UD
4
CD Buzanada
1
17 Dec FT
Las Palmas B
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
30 Dec FT
San Bartolome CF
5
UD Teror
1
07 Jan FT
CD Buzanada
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
07 Jan FT
CD La Cuadra
0
Arucas CF
5
07 Jan FT
CD Marino
0
Las Palmas B
0
07 Jan FT
CD Santa Ursula
0
Panaderia Pulido
1
07 Jan FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
San Bartolome CF
1
07 Jan FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Tenerife B
4
07 Jan FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
07 Jan FT
UD Teror
2
CA Victoria
3
07 Jan FT
CD Herbania
2
Lanzarote UD
1
13 Jan FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
CD Marino
1
13 Jan FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Herbania
0
13 Jan FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
UD Teror
0
14 Jan FT
CD Tenerife B
2
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
14 Jan FT
Arucas CF
5
CD Santa Ursula
1
14 Jan FT
CA Victoria
4
UD Gran Tarajal
2
14 Jan FT
CD La Cuadra
0
San Bartolome CF
0
14 Jan FT
Lanzarote UD
1
UD Tamaraceite
0
14 Jan FT
Las Palmas B
4
CD Buzanada
0
19 Jan FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
20 Jan FT
UD Teror
0
CD Tenerife B
3
20 Jan FT
CD Santa Ursula
5
CD La Cuadra
1
20 Jan FT
CD Buzanada
0
Panaderia Pulido
0
20 Jan FT
CD Herbania
0
Las Palmas B
2
20 Jan FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
Lanzarote UD
0
20 Jan FT
San Bartolome CF
1
CA Victoria
1
21 Jan FT
CD Marino
3
Arucas CF
0
21 Jan FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
26 Jan FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
Las Palmas B
2
27 Jan FT
UD Teror
1
Lanzarote UD
2
27 Jan FT
CD Buzanada
2
Arucas CF
2
27 Jan FT
CD Herbania
1
Panaderia Pulido
2
27 Jan FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
27 Jan FT
San Bartolome CF
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
28 Jan FT
CA Victoria
4
CD La Cuadra
2
28 Jan FT
CD Marino
3
CD Santa Ursula
1
28 Jan FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Tenerife B
1
01 Feb FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CA Victoria
0
02 Feb FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
UD Tamaraceite
1
02 Feb FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
UD Teror
1
03 Feb FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
CD Buzanada
1
04 Feb FT
Arucas CF
2
CD Herbania
2
04 Feb FT
CD Tenerife B
2
San Bartolome CF
1
04 Feb FT
Lanzarote UD
2
UD Gran Tarajal
1
04 Feb FT
Las Palmas B
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
04 Feb FT
CD La Cuadra
1
CD Marino
4
09 Feb FT
UD Teror
0
Las Palmas B
1
09 Feb FT
CD Buzanada
1
CD Marino
1
09 Feb FT
UD Tamaraceite
3
Arucas CF
2
10 Feb FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
CD La Cuadra
1
10 Feb FT
CD Herbania
0
CD Santa Ursula
2
10 Feb FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
Panaderia Pulido
0
10 Feb FT
San Bartolome CF
1
Lanzarote UD
2
10 Feb FT
CA Victoria
1
CD Tenerife B
4
11 Feb FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
16 Feb FT
Panaderia Pulido
7
UD Teror
0
17 Feb FT
Arucas CF
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
17 Feb FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
San Bartolome CF
0
17 Feb FT
CD Santa Ursula
3
UD Tamaraceite
1
18 Feb FT
CD Tenerife B
0
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
18 Feb FT
CD La Cuadra
1
CD Buzanada
0
18 Feb FT
CD Marino
3
CD Herbania
0
18 Feb FT
Lanzarote UD
3
CA Victoria
1
18 Feb FT
Las Palmas B
4
UD Gran Tarajal
0
23 Feb FT
UD Teror
0
Arucas CF
3
24 Feb FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
CD Marino
0
24 Feb FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Lanzarote UD
1
24 Feb FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
4
CD Santa Ursula
0
24 Feb FT
CD Herbania
2
CD Buzanada
3
24 Feb FT
San Bartolome CF
1
Las Palmas B
1
25 Feb FT
CD Tenerife B
6
CD La Cuadra
1
25 Feb FT
CA Victoria
3
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
25 Feb FT
UD Gran Tarajal
1
Panaderia Pulido
1
02 Mar FT
Panaderia Pulido
3
San Bartolome CF
1
02 Mar FT
CD Santa Ursula
2
UD Teror
0
02 Mar FT
CD Buzanada
2
UD Tamaraceite
0
03 Mar FT
Arucas CF
2
UD Gran Tarajal
1
03 Mar FT
CD La Cuadra
0
CD Herbania
1
03 Mar FT
Lanzarote UD
1
CD Tenerife B
2
03 Mar FT
Las Palmas B
3
CA Victoria
0
03 Mar FT
CD Marino
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
03 Mar FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
09 Mar FT
UD Tamaraceite
2
CD Herbania
1
09 Mar FT
UD Teror
1
CD Marino
1
09 Mar FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
CD Santa Ursula
0
09 Mar FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Las Palmas B
2
09 Mar FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
CD Buzanada
1
09 Mar FT
San Bartolome CF
5
Arucas CF
0
10 Mar FT
CD Tenerife B
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
10 Mar FT
CA Victoria
0
Panaderia Pulido
0
10 Mar FT
Lanzarote UD
2
CD La Cuadra
1
16 Mar FT
Arucas CF
0
CA Victoria
0
16 Mar FT
Panaderia Pulido
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
2
16 Mar FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
Lanzarote UD
2
16 Mar FT
CD Herbania
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
16 Mar FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
San Bartolome CF
1
16 Mar FT
CD Buzanada
1
UD Teror
0
17 Mar FT
CD La Cuadra
1
UD Tamaraceite
3
17 Mar FT
CD Marino
4
UD Gran Tarajal
0
17 Mar FT
Las Palmas B
2
CD Tenerife B
0
21 Mar FT
UD Teror
0
CD Herbania
1
23 Mar FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
CD La Cuadra
0
23 Mar FT
CA Victoria
1
CD Santa Ursula
1
24 Mar FT
CD Tenerife B
4
Panaderia Pulido
2
27 Mar FT
CD Herbania
0
UD Gran Tarajal
0
28 Mar FT
Arucas CF
1
CD Tenerife B
1
28 Mar FT
CD La Cuadra
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
28 Mar FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
28 Mar FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
Lanzarote UD
1
28 Mar FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
UD Teror
1
28 Mar FT
CD Marino
2
CA Victoria
0
29 Mar FT
Las Palmas B
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
30 Mar FT
CD Buzanada
0
San Bartolome CF
0
05 Apr FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
CD Marino
0
05 Apr FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
Panaderia Pulido
4
06 Apr FT
UD Teror
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
3
06 Apr FT
San Bartolome CF
0
CD Herbania
0
07 Apr FT
CD Tenerife B
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
07 Apr FT
CA Victoria
0
CD Buzanada
0
07 Apr FT
Lanzarote UD
2
Arucas CF
1
07 Apr FT
Las Palmas B
6
CD La Cuadra
1
07 Apr FT
UD Gran Tarajal
0
UD Tamaraceite
0
10 Apr FT
San Bartolome CF
3
CD Marino
0
12 Apr FT
CD Buzanada
2
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
12 Apr FT
Panaderia Pulido
0
Las Palmas B
4
12 Apr FT
Arucas CF
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
13 Apr FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
San Bartolome CF
2
13 Apr FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
Lanzarote UD
1
13 Apr FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
UD Gran Tarajal
1
13 Apr FT
CD Herbania
2
CA Victoria
0
14 Apr FT
CD La Cuadra
0
UD Teror
0
14 Apr FT
CD Marino
1
CD Tenerife B
3
17 Apr FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
1
Arucas CF
1
17 Apr FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
5
UD Tamaraceite
0
17 Apr FT
Lanzarote UD
1
Las Palmas B
0
20 Apr FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
CD Santa Ursula
0
20 Apr FT
San Bartolome CF
1
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
21 Apr FT
CD Tenerife B
4
CD Buzanada
0
21 Apr FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
5
CD Herbania
1
21 Apr FT
CA Victoria
0
UD Tamaraceite
2
21 Apr FT
Las Palmas B
2
Arucas CF
0
21 Apr FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
UD Teror
2
21 Apr FT
Lanzarote UD
4
CD Marino
0
26 Apr FT
Arucas CF
1
Panaderia Pulido
0
27 Apr FT
CD Buzanada
0
Lanzarote UD
1
27 Apr FT
UD Tamaraceite
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
3
27 Apr FT
UD Teror
0
San Bartolome CF
0
27 Apr FT
CD Santa Ursula
0
Las Palmas B
0
27 Apr FT
CD Herbania
1
CD Tenerife B
2
27 Apr FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
2
CA Victoria
0
28 Apr FT
CD La Cuadra
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
28 Apr FT
CD Marino
1
UD Villa Santa Brigida
0
01 May FT
Arucas CF
4
CD La Cuadra
0
01 May FT
CA Victoria
1
UD Teror
3
01 May FT
CD Tenerife B
3
UD Tamaraceite
0
01 May FT
Lanzarote UD
2
CD Herbania
0
01 May FT
Las Palmas B
3
CD Marino
0
01 May FT
San Bartolome CF
2
UD Gran Tarajal
0
01 May FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
2
CD Buzanada
0
01 May FT
Panaderia Pulido
2
CD Santa Ursula
0
01 May FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
4
05 May FT
San Bartolome CF
1
CD La Cuadra
0
05 May FT
UD Gran Tarajal
2
CA Victoria
2
05 May FT
CD Buzanada
3
Las Palmas B
1
05 May FT
CD Herbania
2
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1
05 May FT
CD Marino
2
Panaderia Pulido
1
05 May FT
CD Santa Ursula
1
Arucas CF
1
05 May FT
CD Union Sur Yaiza
1
CD Tenerife B
1
05 May FT
UD Tamaraceite
0
Lanzarote UD
3
05 May FT
UD Teror
1
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
0
10 May FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
3
UD Tamaraceite
3
11 May FT
CD La Cuadra
2
CD Santa Ursula
1
11 May FT
Arucas CF
2
CD Marino
0
12 May FT
CA Victoria
2
San Bartolome CF
1
12 May FT
CD Tenerife B
4
UD Teror
0
12 May FT
Lanzarote UD
0
CD Union Sur Yaiza
0
12 May FT
Las Palmas B
2
CD Herbania
0
12 May FT
Panaderia Pulido
0
CD Buzanada
1
12 May FT
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
4
UD Gran Tarajal
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
CD Tenerife B
17
13
3
1
32
12
20
42
2
Lanzarote UD
17
9
6
2
32
18
14
33
3
Las Palmas B
17
8
6
3
25
12
13
30
4
CD Union Sur Yaiza
17
7
8
2
22
9
13
29
5
Panaderia Pulido
17
7
5
5
24
20
4
26
6
UD Villa Santa Brigida
17
5
7
5
20
19
1
22
7
UD Tamaraceite
17
5
5
7
21
28
-7
20
8
Arucas CF
17
5
5
7
25
26
-1
20
9
San Bartolome CF
17
3
6
8
16
27
-11
15
10
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
17
3
5
9
12
24
-12
14
11
CD Buzanada
17
3
5
9
12
30
-18
14
12
CD Santa Ursula
17
3
4
10
11
27
-16
13
13
CD Herbania
17
2
7
8
8
26
-18
13
14
UD Teror
17
2
5
10
14
40
-26
11
15
CD Marino
17
2
4
11
14
33
-19
10
16
CA Victoria
17
2
4
11
11
29
-18
10
17
CD La Cuadra
17
2
1
14
12
45
-33
7
18
UD Gran Tarajal
17
1
4
12
8
33
-25
7
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 12 - Oddsbook