FIXTURES

RESULTS

12 May FT
Ayamonte CF
3
AD Cartaya
0
12 May FT
Bollullos CF
4
Puente Genil FC
4
12 May FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
3
Cabecense
0
12 May FT
CD Gerena
1
AD Ceuta B
0
12 May FT
Coria CF
0
Conil CF
1
12 May FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Xerez
0
12 May FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Cordoba CF B
0
12 May FT
La Palma CF
4
Utrera
2
12 May FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
CD Pozoblanco
1
05 May FT
AD Cartaya
3
Coria CF
2
05 May FT
AD Ceuta B
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
05 May FT
Cabecense
1
Ayamonte CF
1
05 May FT
CD Pozoblanco
4
Bollullos CF
1
05 May FT
Conil CF
1
La Palma CF
2
05 May FT
Cordoba CF B
3
Espeleno Atletico
3
05 May FT
Puente Genil FC
2
FC Sevilla C
1
05 May FT
Utrera
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
3
05 May FT
Xerez
2
CD Gerena
0
01 May FT
Bollullos CF
1
Utrera
3
01 May FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
Xerez
0
01 May FT
Espeleno Atletico
2
FC Sevilla C
0
01 May FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Conil CF
0
01 May FT
Ayamonte CF
0
AD Ceuta B
1
01 May FT
CD Gerena
1
Cordoba CF B
0
01 May FT
Coria CF
2
Cabecense
0
01 May FT
La Palma CF
1
AD Cartaya
2
01 May FT
Puente Genil FC
3
CD Pozoblanco
3
28 Apr FT
Utrera
0
Puente Genil FC
1
27 Apr FT
Conil CF
1
Bollullos CF
1
27 Apr FT
AD Cartaya
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
27 Apr FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
CD Gerena
3
27 Apr FT
Cabecense
2
La Palma CF
1
27 Apr FT
AD Ceuta B
5
Coria CF
0
27 Apr FT
FC Sevilla C
0
CD Pozoblanco
0
27 Apr FT
Xerez
1
Ayamonte CF
1
25 Apr FT
Cordoba CF B
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
21 Apr FT
Ayamonte CF
2
Cordoba CF B
1
21 Apr FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
Cabecense
0
21 Apr FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
Utrera
0
21 Apr FT
Coria CF
1
Xerez
0
21 Apr FT
CD Gerena
0
FC Sevilla C
0
20 Apr FT
Bollullos CF
2
AD Cartaya
2
20 Apr FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
Espeleno Atletico
0
20 Apr FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Conil CF
0
20 Apr FT
La Palma CF
1
AD Ceuta B
2
14 Apr FT
Espeleno Atletico
3
Ayamonte CF
2
14 Apr FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
14 Apr FT
Cabecense
1
Bollullos CF
1
14 Apr FT
CD Gerena
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
14 Apr FT
Conil CF
2
CD Pozoblanco
1
14 Apr FT
Cordoba CF B
0
Coria CF
3
14 Apr FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Utrera
2
14 Apr FT
Xerez
2
La Palma CF
0
13 Apr FT
AD Cartaya
2
Puente Genil FC
2
07 Apr FT
La Palma CF
2
Cordoba CF B
1
07 Apr FT
Ayamonte CF
0
CD Gerena
1
07 Apr FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
FC Sevilla C
1
07 Apr FT
Puente Genil FC
3
Cabecense
0
07 Apr FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Xerez
1
07 Apr FT
Bollullos CF
1
AD Ceuta B
2
07 Apr FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
AD Cartaya
1
07 Apr FT
Coria CF
2
Espeleno Atletico
0
07 Apr FT
Utrera
1
Conil CF
1
31 Mar FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
Ayamonte CF
2
31 Mar FT
Xerez
0
Bollullos CF
0
31 Mar FT
Cordoba CF B
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
31 Mar FT
CD Gerena
1
Coria CF
3
28 Mar FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Puente Genil FC
0
28 Mar FT
AD Cartaya
1
Utrera
0
28 Mar FT
Cabecense
1
CD Pozoblanco
0
28 Mar FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
La Palma CF
0
27 Mar FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Conil CF
1
24 Mar FT
Coria CF
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
24 Mar FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
3
Espeleno Atletico
0
23 Mar FT
Conil CF
2
AD Cartaya
1
23 Mar FT
Ayamonte CF
2
FC Sevilla C
1
23 Mar FT
La Palma CF
0
CD Gerena
1
23 Mar FT
Utrera
2
Cabecense
3
23 Mar FT
Bollullos CF
0
Cordoba CF B
0
23 Mar FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
AD Ceuta B
1
23 Mar FT
Puente Genil FC
3
Xerez
2
10 Mar FT
Xerez
1
CD Pozoblanco
2
10 Mar FT
Espeleno Atletico
3
Bollullos CF
0
10 Mar FT
Cordoba CF B
1
Puente Genil FC
1
10 Mar FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
La Palma CF
0
10 Mar FT
Ayamonte CF
2
Coria CF
6
10 Mar FT
Cabecense
1
Conil CF
4
10 Mar FT
CD Gerena
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
10 Mar FT
FC Sevilla C
0
AD Cartaya
0
09 Mar FT
AD Ceuta B
3
Utrera
0
03 Mar FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
03 Mar FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Espeleno Atletico
2
03 Mar FT
AD Cartaya
1
Cabecense
0
03 Mar FT
Bollullos CF
1
CD Gerena
2
03 Mar FT
CD Pozoblanco
0
Cordoba CF B
0
03 Mar FT
Coria CF
0
FC Sevilla C
0
03 Mar FT
La Palma CF
2
Ayamonte CF
2
03 Mar FT
Utrera
0
Xerez
1
03 Mar FT
Conil CF
0
AD Ceuta B
0
28 Feb FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
Conil CF
2
25 Feb FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
Bollullos CF
0
25 Feb FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
CD Pozoblanco
2
25 Feb FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
25 Feb FT
CD Gerena
2
Puente Genil FC
0
25 Feb FT
Coria CF
0
La Palma CF
0
25 Feb FT
FC Sevilla C
2
Cabecense
0
24 Feb FT
Xerez
2
Conil CF
0
24 Feb FT
AD Ceuta B
3
AD Cartaya
0
24 Feb FT
Cordoba CF B
1
Utrera
1
18 Feb FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
Coria CF
2
18 Feb FT
AD Cartaya
0
Xerez
1
18 Feb FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
CD Gerena
1
18 Feb FT
La Palma CF
1
FC Sevilla C
4
18 Feb FT
Puente Genil FC
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
18 Feb FT
Bollullos CF
0
Ayamonte CF
0
18 Feb FT
Utrera
3
Espeleno Atletico
1
17 Feb FT
Cabecense
1
AD Ceuta B
3
16 Feb FT
Conil CF
2
Cordoba CF B
0
11 Feb FT
La Palma CF
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
11 Feb FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
CD Pozoblanco
0
11 Feb FT
Xerez
2
Cabecense
0
11 Feb FT
CD Gerena
2
Utrera
2
11 Feb FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Puente Genil FC
2
11 Feb FT
Coria CF
1
Bollullos CF
0
10 Feb FT
Cordoba CF B
0
AD Cartaya
3
10 Feb FT
FC Sevilla C
2
AD Ceuta B
0
04 Feb FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
FC Sevilla C
1
04 Feb FT
Bollullos CF
1
La Palma CF
3
04 Feb FT
AD Cartaya
2
Espeleno Atletico
1
04 Feb FT
Cabecense
1
Cordoba CF B
3
04 Feb FT
Conil CF
0
CD Gerena
0
04 Feb FT
Utrera
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
03 Feb FT
CD Pozoblanco
3
Ayamonte CF
1
03 Feb FT
Puente Genil FC
3
Coria CF
2
03 Feb FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Xerez
1
28 Jan FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
Conil CF
0
28 Jan FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
Cabecense
1
28 Jan FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
Bollullos CF
0
28 Jan FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Utrera
2
28 Jan FT
CD Gerena
0
AD Cartaya
3
28 Jan FT
Coria CF
2
CD Pozoblanco
3
28 Jan FT
La Palma CF
4
Puente Genil FC
1
27 Jan FT
Cordoba CF B
2
AD Ceuta B
1
26 Jan FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Xerez
2
21 Jan FT
Xerez
3
Cordoba CF B
0
21 Jan FT
Bollullos CF
1
FC Sevilla C
0
21 Jan FT
Cabecense
1
CD Gerena
2
21 Jan FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
La Palma CF
0
21 Jan FT
Puente Genil FC
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
21 Jan FT
Utrera
3
Coria CF
0
20 Jan FT
Conil CF
0
Ayamonte CF
0
20 Jan FT
AD Cartaya
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
20 Jan FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Espeleno Atletico
3
14 Jan FT
Xerez
5
Espeleno Atletico
0
14 Jan FT
AD Cartaya
3
Ayamonte CF
0
14 Jan FT
Cabecense
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
14 Jan FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
14 Jan FT
Conil CF
1
Coria CF
1
14 Jan FT
Cordoba CF B
0
FC Sevilla C
0
14 Jan FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Bollullos CF
0
14 Jan FT
Utrera
1
La Palma CF
1
13 Jan FT
AD Ceuta B
4
CD Gerena
0
07 Jan FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Xerez
2
07 Jan FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Utrera
3
23 Dec FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Cabecense
2
23 Dec FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
AD Ceuta B
0
23 Dec FT
Coria CF
0
AD Cartaya
2
23 Dec FT
Bollullos CF
0
CD Pozoblanco
2
23 Dec FT
La Palma CF
2
Conil CF
0
23 Dec FT
CD Gerena
1
Xerez
3
23 Dec FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Cordoba CF B
0
23 Dec FT
FC Sevilla C
0
Puente Genil FC
0
23 Dec FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
Utrera
0
17 Dec FT
Xerez
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
17 Dec FT
Cabecense
0
Coria CF
0
17 Dec FT
AD Cartaya
1
La Palma CF
1
17 Dec FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Puente Genil FC
1
17 Dec FT
Conil CF
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
17 Dec FT
FC Sevilla C
0
Espeleno Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
Utrera
1
Bollullos CF
1
16 Dec FT
AD Ceuta B
0
Ayamonte CF
0
16 Dec FT
Cordoba CF B
1
CD Gerena
0
06 Dec FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
Cordoba CF B
2
06 Dec FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
FC Sevilla C
0
06 Dec FT
Bollullos CF
1
Conil CF
0
06 Dec FT
Coria CF
2
AD Ceuta B
2
06 Dec FT
CD Gerena
1
Espeleno Atletico
0
06 Dec FT
La Palma CF
2
Cabecense
2
06 Dec FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
AD Cartaya
0
03 Dec FT
Xerez
3
Coria CF
0
03 Dec FT
Utrera
0
CD Pozoblanco
2
02 Dec FT
Cabecense
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
02 Dec FT
Conil CF
1
Puente Genil FC
1
02 Dec FT
AD Cartaya
0
Bollullos CF
0
02 Dec FT
Espeleno Atletico
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
3
02 Dec FT
AD Ceuta B
2
La Palma CF
0
02 Dec FT
Cordoba CF B
3
Ayamonte CF
1
02 Dec FT
FC Sevilla C
2
CD Gerena
2
26 Nov FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
AD Ceuta B
1
26 Nov FT
Bollullos CF
2
Cabecense
0
26 Nov FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
CD Gerena
0
26 Nov FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Espeleno Atletico
0
26 Nov FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Conil CF
0
26 Nov FT
Coria CF
1
Cordoba CF B
0
26 Nov FT
La Palma CF
3
Xerez
3
26 Nov FT
Utrera
2
FC Sevilla C
0
25 Nov FT
Puente Genil FC
1
AD Cartaya
0
19 Nov FT
Xerez
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
19 Nov FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Coria CF
0
19 Nov FT
FC Sevilla C
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
19 Nov FT
Cabecense
2
Puente Genil FC
2
19 Nov FT
AD Cartaya
0
CD Pozoblanco
0
19 Nov FT
CD Gerena
1
Ayamonte CF
0
19 Nov FT
Cordoba CF B
2
La Palma CF
2
18 Nov FT
AD Ceuta B
2
Bollullos CF
0
18 Nov FT
Conil CF
2
Utrera
4
12 Nov FT
Bollullos CF
3
Xerez
2
12 Nov FT
Ayamonte CF
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
12 Nov FT
CD Pozoblanco
3
Cabecense
0
12 Nov FT
Coria CF
0
CD Gerena
2
12 Nov FT
La Palma CF
1
Espeleno Atletico
2
12 Nov FT
Utrera
2
AD Cartaya
1
11 Nov FT
Conil CF
1
FC Sevilla C
0
11 Nov FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Cordoba CF B
1
11 Nov FT
Puente Genil FC
1
AD Ceuta B
0
05 Nov FT
Xerez
4
Puente Genil FC
0
05 Nov FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
3
Coria CF
2
05 Nov FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
05 Nov FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Ayamonte CF
1
05 Nov FT
Cabecense
1
Utrera
0
05 Nov FT
CD Gerena
2
La Palma CF
2
05 Nov FT
Cordoba CF B
2
Bollullos CF
0
04 Nov FT
AD Cartaya
0
Conil CF
1
04 Nov FT
AD Ceuta B
3
CD Pozoblanco
0
29 Oct FT
CD Pozoblanco
0
Xerez
2
29 Oct FT
Puente Genil FC
1
Cordoba CF B
1
29 Oct FT
AD Cartaya
2
FC Sevilla C
0
29 Oct FT
Bollullos CF
2
Espeleno Atletico
0
29 Oct FT
Conil CF
3
Cabecense
0
29 Oct FT
Coria CF
0
Ayamonte CF
1
29 Oct FT
La Palma CF
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
28 Oct FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
CD Gerena
0
28 Oct FT
Utrera
0
AD Ceuta B
2
22 Oct FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Puente Genil FC
3
22 Oct FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
22 Oct FT
AD Ceuta B
2
Conil CF
1
22 Oct FT
Ayamonte CF
0
La Palma CF
3
22 Oct FT
Cabecense
1
AD Cartaya
0
22 Oct FT
CD Gerena
1
Bollullos CF
2
22 Oct FT
Cordoba CF B
1
CD Pozoblanco
1
21 Oct FT
Xerez
0
Utrera
0
21 Oct FT
FC Sevilla C
3
Coria CF
3
15 Oct FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Ayamonte CF
0
15 Oct FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Espeleno Atletico
1
15 Oct FT
Bollullos CF
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
15 Oct FT
Cabecense
0
FC Sevilla C
1
15 Oct FT
Conil CF
0
Xerez
1
15 Oct FT
La Palma CF
3
Coria CF
2
15 Oct FT
Puente Genil FC
2
CD Gerena
2
15 Oct FT
Utrera
4
Cordoba CF B
2
14 Oct FT
AD Cartaya
0
AD Ceuta B
0
08 Oct FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
Puente Genil FC
1
08 Oct FT
Espeleno Atletico
3
Utrera
2
08 Oct FT
Xerez
1
AD Cartaya
0
08 Oct FT
FC Sevilla C
2
La Palma CF
0
08 Oct FT
Ayamonte CF
0
Bollullos CF
0
08 Oct FT
CD Gerena
1
CD Pozoblanco
2
08 Oct FT
Cordoba CF B
3
Conil CF
0
08 Oct FT
Coria CF
3
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
07 Oct FT
AD Ceuta B
0
Cabecense
0
01 Oct FT
Bollullos CF
1
Coria CF
0
01 Oct FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
La Palma CF
1
01 Oct FT
Cabecense
0
Xerez
2
01 Oct FT
CD Pozoblanco
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
01 Oct FT
Conil CF
1
Espeleno Atletico
1
01 Oct FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Ayamonte CF
1
01 Oct FT
Utrera
3
CD Gerena
2
30 Sep FT
AD Ceuta B
1
FC Sevilla C
0
28 Sep FT
AD Cartaya
1
Cordoba CF B
1
24 Sep FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
Utrera
0
24 Sep FT
Xerez
0
AD Ceuta B
0
24 Sep FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
24 Sep FT
Ayamonte CF
3
CD Pozoblanco
1
24 Sep FT
CD Gerena
2
Conil CF
0
24 Sep FT
Cordoba CF B
5
Cabecense
2
24 Sep FT
La Palma CF
1
Bollullos CF
2
23 Sep FT
Coria CF
1
Puente Genil FC
1
23 Sep FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
AD Cartaya
2
17 Sep FT
Xerez
1
FC Sevilla C
0
17 Sep FT
Bollullos CF
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
17 Sep FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
Coria CF
0
17 Sep FT
Conil CF
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
17 Sep FT
Puente Genil FC
2
La Palma CF
1
17 Sep FT
Utrera
2
Ayamonte CF
0
16 Sep FT
Cabecense
2
Espeleno Atletico
1
16 Sep FT
AD Cartaya
0
CD Gerena
0
16 Sep FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Cordoba CF B
1
10 Sep FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
AD Cartaya
1
10 Sep FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
Puente Genil FC
0
10 Sep FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Conil CF
1
10 Sep FT
CD Gerena
2
Cabecense
0
10 Sep FT
FC Sevilla C
2
Bollullos CF
2
10 Sep FT
La Palma CF
3
CD Pozoblanco
1
10 Sep FT
Cordoba CF B
0
Xerez
1
09 Sep FT
Espeleno Atletico
4
AD Ceuta B
1
09 Sep FT
Coria CF
0
Utrera
3

results

09 Sep FT
Coria CF
0
Utrera
3
09 Sep FT
Espeleno Atletico
4
AD Ceuta B
1
10 Sep FT
Cordoba CF B
0
Xerez
1
10 Sep FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Conil CF
1
10 Sep FT
CD Gerena
2
Cabecense
0
10 Sep FT
FC Sevilla C
2
Bollullos CF
2
10 Sep FT
La Palma CF
3
CD Pozoblanco
1
10 Sep FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
AD Cartaya
1
10 Sep FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
Puente Genil FC
0
16 Sep FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Cordoba CF B
1
16 Sep FT
AD Cartaya
0
CD Gerena
0
16 Sep FT
Cabecense
2
Espeleno Atletico
1
17 Sep FT
Conil CF
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
17 Sep FT
Puente Genil FC
2
La Palma CF
1
17 Sep FT
Utrera
2
Ayamonte CF
0
17 Sep FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
Coria CF
0
17 Sep FT
Bollullos CF
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
17 Sep FT
Xerez
1
FC Sevilla C
0
23 Sep FT
Coria CF
1
Puente Genil FC
1
23 Sep FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
AD Cartaya
2
24 Sep FT
Ayamonte CF
3
CD Pozoblanco
1
24 Sep FT
CD Gerena
2
Conil CF
0
24 Sep FT
Cordoba CF B
5
Cabecense
2
24 Sep FT
La Palma CF
1
Bollullos CF
2
24 Sep FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
24 Sep FT
Xerez
0
AD Ceuta B
0
24 Sep FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
Utrera
0
28 Sep FT
AD Cartaya
1
Cordoba CF B
1
30 Sep FT
AD Ceuta B
1
FC Sevilla C
0
01 Oct FT
Cabecense
0
Xerez
2
01 Oct FT
CD Pozoblanco
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
01 Oct FT
Conil CF
1
Espeleno Atletico
1
01 Oct FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Ayamonte CF
1
01 Oct FT
Utrera
3
CD Gerena
2
01 Oct FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
La Palma CF
1
01 Oct FT
Bollullos CF
1
Coria CF
0
07 Oct FT
AD Ceuta B
0
Cabecense
0
08 Oct FT
Ayamonte CF
0
Bollullos CF
0
08 Oct FT
CD Gerena
1
CD Pozoblanco
2
08 Oct FT
Cordoba CF B
3
Conil CF
0
08 Oct FT
Coria CF
3
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
08 Oct FT
FC Sevilla C
2
La Palma CF
0
08 Oct FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
Puente Genil FC
1
08 Oct FT
Espeleno Atletico
3
Utrera
2
08 Oct FT
Xerez
1
AD Cartaya
0
14 Oct FT
AD Cartaya
0
AD Ceuta B
0
15 Oct FT
Cabecense
0
FC Sevilla C
1
15 Oct FT
Conil CF
0
Xerez
1
15 Oct FT
La Palma CF
3
Coria CF
2
15 Oct FT
Puente Genil FC
2
CD Gerena
2
15 Oct FT
Utrera
4
Cordoba CF B
2
15 Oct FT
Bollullos CF
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
15 Oct FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Espeleno Atletico
1
15 Oct FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Ayamonte CF
0
21 Oct FT
FC Sevilla C
3
Coria CF
3
21 Oct FT
Xerez
0
Utrera
0
22 Oct FT
Ayamonte CF
0
La Palma CF
3
22 Oct FT
Cabecense
1
AD Cartaya
0
22 Oct FT
CD Gerena
1
Bollullos CF
2
22 Oct FT
Cordoba CF B
1
CD Pozoblanco
1
22 Oct FT
AD Ceuta B
2
Conil CF
1
22 Oct FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
22 Oct FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Puente Genil FC
3
28 Oct FT
Utrera
0
AD Ceuta B
2
28 Oct FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
CD Gerena
0
29 Oct FT
Bollullos CF
2
Espeleno Atletico
0
29 Oct FT
Conil CF
3
Cabecense
0
29 Oct FT
Coria CF
0
Ayamonte CF
1
29 Oct FT
La Palma CF
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
29 Oct FT
AD Cartaya
2
FC Sevilla C
0
29 Oct FT
Puente Genil FC
1
Cordoba CF B
1
29 Oct FT
CD Pozoblanco
0
Xerez
2
04 Nov FT
AD Ceuta B
3
CD Pozoblanco
0
04 Nov FT
AD Cartaya
0
Conil CF
1
05 Nov FT
Cabecense
1
Utrera
0
05 Nov FT
CD Gerena
2
La Palma CF
2
05 Nov FT
Cordoba CF B
2
Bollullos CF
0
05 Nov FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Ayamonte CF
1
05 Nov FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
3
Coria CF
2
05 Nov FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
05 Nov FT
Xerez
4
Puente Genil FC
0
11 Nov FT
Puente Genil FC
1
AD Ceuta B
0
11 Nov FT
Conil CF
1
FC Sevilla C
0
11 Nov FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Cordoba CF B
1
12 Nov FT
Ayamonte CF
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
12 Nov FT
CD Pozoblanco
3
Cabecense
0
12 Nov FT
Coria CF
0
CD Gerena
2
12 Nov FT
La Palma CF
1
Espeleno Atletico
2
12 Nov FT
Utrera
2
AD Cartaya
1
12 Nov FT
Bollullos CF
3
Xerez
2
18 Nov FT
AD Ceuta B
2
Bollullos CF
0
18 Nov FT
Conil CF
2
Utrera
4
19 Nov FT
AD Cartaya
0
CD Pozoblanco
0
19 Nov FT
CD Gerena
1
Ayamonte CF
0
19 Nov FT
Cordoba CF B
2
La Palma CF
2
19 Nov FT
Cabecense
2
Puente Genil FC
2
19 Nov FT
FC Sevilla C
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
19 Nov FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Coria CF
0
19 Nov FT
Xerez
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
25 Nov FT
Puente Genil FC
1
AD Cartaya
0
26 Nov FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Espeleno Atletico
0
26 Nov FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Conil CF
0
26 Nov FT
Coria CF
1
Cordoba CF B
0
26 Nov FT
La Palma CF
3
Xerez
3
26 Nov FT
Utrera
2
FC Sevilla C
0
26 Nov FT
Bollullos CF
2
Cabecense
0
26 Nov FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
CD Gerena
0
26 Nov FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
AD Ceuta B
1
02 Dec FT
FC Sevilla C
2
CD Gerena
2
02 Dec FT
AD Ceuta B
2
La Palma CF
0
02 Dec FT
Cordoba CF B
3
Ayamonte CF
1
02 Dec FT
AD Cartaya
0
Bollullos CF
0
02 Dec FT
Espeleno Atletico
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
3
02 Dec FT
Conil CF
1
Puente Genil FC
1
02 Dec FT
Cabecense
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
03 Dec FT
Utrera
0
CD Pozoblanco
2
03 Dec FT
Xerez
3
Coria CF
0
06 Dec FT
CD Gerena
1
Espeleno Atletico
0
06 Dec FT
La Palma CF
2
Cabecense
2
06 Dec FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
AD Cartaya
0
06 Dec FT
Coria CF
2
AD Ceuta B
2
06 Dec FT
Bollullos CF
1
Conil CF
0
06 Dec FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
Cordoba CF B
2
06 Dec FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
FC Sevilla C
0
16 Dec FT
Cordoba CF B
1
CD Gerena
0
16 Dec FT
AD Ceuta B
0
Ayamonte CF
0
17 Dec FT
AD Cartaya
1
La Palma CF
1
17 Dec FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Puente Genil FC
1
17 Dec FT
Conil CF
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
17 Dec FT
FC Sevilla C
0
Espeleno Atletico
2
17 Dec FT
Utrera
1
Bollullos CF
1
17 Dec FT
Cabecense
0
Coria CF
0
17 Dec FT
Xerez
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
23 Dec FT
CD Gerena
1
Xerez
3
23 Dec FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Cordoba CF B
0
23 Dec FT
FC Sevilla C
0
Puente Genil FC
0
23 Dec FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
Utrera
0
23 Dec FT
Bollullos CF
0
CD Pozoblanco
2
23 Dec FT
La Palma CF
2
Conil CF
0
23 Dec FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Cabecense
2
23 Dec FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
AD Ceuta B
0
23 Dec FT
Coria CF
0
AD Cartaya
2
07 Jan FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Xerez
2
07 Jan FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Utrera
3
13 Jan FT
AD Ceuta B
4
CD Gerena
0
14 Jan FT
AD Cartaya
3
Ayamonte CF
0
14 Jan FT
Cabecense
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
14 Jan FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
14 Jan FT
Conil CF
1
Coria CF
1
14 Jan FT
Cordoba CF B
0
FC Sevilla C
0
14 Jan FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Bollullos CF
0
14 Jan FT
Utrera
1
La Palma CF
1
14 Jan FT
Xerez
5
Espeleno Atletico
0
20 Jan FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Espeleno Atletico
3
20 Jan FT
AD Cartaya
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
20 Jan FT
Conil CF
0
Ayamonte CF
0
21 Jan FT
Bollullos CF
1
FC Sevilla C
0
21 Jan FT
Cabecense
1
CD Gerena
2
21 Jan FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
La Palma CF
0
21 Jan FT
Puente Genil FC
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
21 Jan FT
Utrera
3
Coria CF
0
21 Jan FT
Xerez
3
Cordoba CF B
0
26 Jan FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Xerez
2
27 Jan FT
Cordoba CF B
2
AD Ceuta B
1
28 Jan FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Utrera
2
28 Jan FT
CD Gerena
0
AD Cartaya
3
28 Jan FT
Coria CF
2
CD Pozoblanco
3
28 Jan FT
La Palma CF
4
Puente Genil FC
1
28 Jan FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
Conil CF
0
28 Jan FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
Cabecense
1
28 Jan FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
Bollullos CF
0
03 Feb FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Xerez
1
03 Feb FT
Puente Genil FC
3
Coria CF
2
03 Feb FT
CD Pozoblanco
3
Ayamonte CF
1
04 Feb FT
AD Cartaya
2
Espeleno Atletico
1
04 Feb FT
Cabecense
1
Cordoba CF B
3
04 Feb FT
Conil CF
0
CD Gerena
0
04 Feb FT
Utrera
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
04 Feb FT
Bollullos CF
1
La Palma CF
3
04 Feb FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
FC Sevilla C
1
10 Feb FT
FC Sevilla C
2
AD Ceuta B
0
10 Feb FT
Cordoba CF B
0
AD Cartaya
3
11 Feb FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Puente Genil FC
2
11 Feb FT
Coria CF
1
Bollullos CF
0
11 Feb FT
CD Gerena
2
Utrera
2
11 Feb FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
CD Pozoblanco
0
11 Feb FT
Xerez
2
Cabecense
0
11 Feb FT
La Palma CF
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
16 Feb FT
Conil CF
2
Cordoba CF B
0
17 Feb FT
Cabecense
1
AD Ceuta B
3
18 Feb FT
Utrera
3
Espeleno Atletico
1
18 Feb FT
Bollullos CF
0
Ayamonte CF
0
18 Feb FT
AD Cartaya
0
Xerez
1
18 Feb FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
CD Gerena
1
18 Feb FT
La Palma CF
1
FC Sevilla C
4
18 Feb FT
Puente Genil FC
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
18 Feb FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
Coria CF
2
24 Feb FT
Cordoba CF B
1
Utrera
1
24 Feb FT
AD Ceuta B
3
AD Cartaya
0
24 Feb FT
Xerez
2
Conil CF
0
25 Feb FT
Ayamonte CF
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
25 Feb FT
CD Gerena
2
Puente Genil FC
0
25 Feb FT
Coria CF
0
La Palma CF
0
25 Feb FT
FC Sevilla C
2
Cabecense
0
25 Feb FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
2
Bollullos CF
0
25 Feb FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
CD Pozoblanco
2
28 Feb FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
Conil CF
2
03 Mar FT
Conil CF
0
AD Ceuta B
0
03 Mar FT
Bollullos CF
1
CD Gerena
2
03 Mar FT
CD Pozoblanco
0
Cordoba CF B
0
03 Mar FT
Coria CF
0
FC Sevilla C
0
03 Mar FT
La Palma CF
2
Ayamonte CF
2
03 Mar FT
Utrera
0
Xerez
1
03 Mar FT
AD Cartaya
1
Cabecense
0
03 Mar FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Espeleno Atletico
2
03 Mar FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
09 Mar FT
AD Ceuta B
3
Utrera
0
10 Mar FT
Ayamonte CF
2
Coria CF
6
10 Mar FT
Cabecense
1
Conil CF
4
10 Mar FT
CD Gerena
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
10 Mar FT
FC Sevilla C
0
AD Cartaya
0
10 Mar FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
La Palma CF
0
10 Mar FT
Cordoba CF B
1
Puente Genil FC
1
10 Mar FT
Espeleno Atletico
3
Bollullos CF
0
10 Mar FT
Xerez
1
CD Pozoblanco
2
23 Mar FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
AD Ceuta B
1
23 Mar FT
Puente Genil FC
3
Xerez
2
23 Mar FT
Bollullos CF
0
Cordoba CF B
0
23 Mar FT
Utrera
2
Cabecense
3
23 Mar FT
La Palma CF
0
CD Gerena
1
23 Mar FT
Ayamonte CF
2
FC Sevilla C
1
23 Mar FT
Conil CF
2
AD Cartaya
1
24 Mar FT
Coria CF
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
24 Mar FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
3
Espeleno Atletico
0
27 Mar FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Conil CF
1
28 Mar FT
AD Cartaya
1
Utrera
0
28 Mar FT
Cabecense
1
CD Pozoblanco
0
28 Mar FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
La Palma CF
0
28 Mar FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Puente Genil FC
0
31 Mar FT
CD Gerena
1
Coria CF
3
31 Mar FT
Cordoba CF B
0
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
31 Mar FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
Ayamonte CF
2
31 Mar FT
Xerez
0
Bollullos CF
0
07 Apr FT
CD Pozoblanco
2
AD Cartaya
1
07 Apr FT
Coria CF
2
Espeleno Atletico
0
07 Apr FT
Utrera
1
Conil CF
1
07 Apr FT
Bollullos CF
1
AD Ceuta B
2
07 Apr FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Xerez
1
07 Apr FT
Puente Genil FC
3
Cabecense
0
07 Apr FT
Ayamonte CF
0
CD Gerena
1
07 Apr FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
FC Sevilla C
1
07 Apr FT
La Palma CF
2
Cordoba CF B
1
13 Apr FT
AD Cartaya
2
Puente Genil FC
2
14 Apr FT
Cabecense
1
Bollullos CF
1
14 Apr FT
CD Gerena
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
14 Apr FT
Conil CF
2
CD Pozoblanco
1
14 Apr FT
Cordoba CF B
0
Coria CF
3
14 Apr FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Utrera
2
14 Apr FT
Xerez
2
La Palma CF
0
14 Apr FT
AD Ceuta B
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
14 Apr FT
Espeleno Atletico
3
Ayamonte CF
2
20 Apr FT
La Palma CF
1
AD Ceuta B
2
20 Apr FT
Puente Genil FC
2
Conil CF
0
20 Apr FT
Bollullos CF
2
AD Cartaya
2
20 Apr FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
Espeleno Atletico
0
21 Apr FT
CD Gerena
0
FC Sevilla C
0
21 Apr FT
Coria CF
1
Xerez
0
21 Apr FT
CD Pozoblanco
1
Utrera
0
21 Apr FT
Ayamonte CF
2
Cordoba CF B
1
21 Apr FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
4
Cabecense
0
25 Apr FT
Cordoba CF B
0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
27 Apr FT
Xerez
1
Ayamonte CF
1
27 Apr FT
FC Sevilla C
0
CD Pozoblanco
0
27 Apr FT
AD Ceuta B
5
Coria CF
0
27 Apr FT
Cabecense
2
La Palma CF
1
27 Apr FT
AD Cartaya
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
0
27 Apr FT
Espeleno Atletico
1
CD Gerena
3
27 Apr FT
Conil CF
1
Bollullos CF
1
28 Apr FT
Utrera
0
Puente Genil FC
1
01 May FT
Ayamonte CF
0
AD Ceuta B
1
01 May FT
CD Gerena
1
Cordoba CF B
0
01 May FT
Coria CF
2
Cabecense
0
01 May FT
La Palma CF
1
AD Cartaya
2
01 May FT
Puente Genil FC
3
CD Pozoblanco
3
01 May FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
0
Xerez
0
01 May FT
Espeleno Atletico
2
FC Sevilla C
0
01 May FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
1
Conil CF
0
01 May FT
Bollullos CF
1
Utrera
3
05 May FT
AD Cartaya
3
Coria CF
2
05 May FT
AD Ceuta B
1
CD Ciudad de Lucena
1
05 May FT
Cabecense
1
Ayamonte CF
1
05 May FT
CD Pozoblanco
4
Bollullos CF
1
05 May FT
Conil CF
1
La Palma CF
2
05 May FT
Cordoba CF B
3
Espeleno Atletico
3
05 May FT
Puente Genil FC
2
FC Sevilla C
1
05 May FT
Utrera
1
Xerez Deportivo FC
3
05 May FT
Xerez
2
CD Gerena
0
12 May FT
Ayamonte CF
3
AD Cartaya
0
12 May FT
Bollullos CF
4
Puente Genil FC
4
12 May FT
CD Ciudad de Lucena
3
Cabecense
0
12 May FT
CD Gerena
1
AD Ceuta B
0
12 May FT
Coria CF
0
Conil CF
1
12 May FT
Espeleno Atletico
0
Xerez
0
12 May FT
FC Sevilla C
1
Cordoba CF B
0
12 May FT
La Palma CF
4
Utrera
2
12 May FT
Xerez Deportivo FC
2
CD Pozoblanco
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Xerez
17
9
5
3
24
15
9
32
2
CD Ciudad de Lucena
17
8
6
3
18
12
6
30
3
Xerez Deportivo FC
17
7
4
6
21
15
6
25
4
CD Pozoblanco
17
6
5
6
21
23
-2
23
5
Utrera
17
6
4
7
24
25
-1
22
6
CD Gerena
17
6
4
7
18
22
-4
22
7
AD Ceuta B
17
5
6
6
16
18
-2
21
8
Puente Genil FC
17
3
9
5
20
26
-6
18
9
AD Cartaya
17
5
2
10
18
23
-5
17
10
Conil CF
17
4
3
10
12
24
-12
15
11
La Palma CF
17
3
5
9
17
25
-8
14
12
Bollullos CF
17
2
8
7
10
23
-13
14
13
Coria CF
17
3
4
10
26
36
-10
13
14
Ayamonte CF
17
2
7
8
13
23
-10
13
15
Cordoba CF B
17
2
7
8
13
21
-8
13
16
Espeleno Atletico
17
3
3
11
17
32
-15
12
17
FC Sevilla C
17
3
3
11
9
18
-9
12
18
Cabecense
17
2
3
12
10
38
-28
9
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Tercera Rfef Group 10 - Oddsbook