FIXTURES

RESULTS

05 May FT
AD Union Adarve
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
05 May FT
Cacereno
5
Numancia
0
05 May FT
CD Badajoz
2
AD Llerenense
3
05 May FT
CDE Ursaria
1
Villanovense
0
05 May FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
Navalcarnero
1
05 May FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
Illescas
0
05 May FT
Guadalajara
6
Mensajero
2
05 May FT
UD Montijo
0
CD Atletico Paso
2
05 May FT
UD San Fernando
2
Getafe B
2
28 Apr FT
AD Llerenense
3
UD Montijo
1
28 Apr FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
28 Apr FT
Getafe B
2
Guadalajara
0
28 Apr FT
Illescas
0
Cacereno
0
28 Apr FT
Mensajero
0
AD Union Adarve
3
28 Apr FT
Navalcarnero
2
CDE Ursaria
1
28 Apr FT
Numancia
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
28 Apr FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
CD Badajoz
2
28 Apr FT
Villanovense
3
UD San Fernando
3
21 Apr FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
AD Llerenense
0
21 Apr FT
Cacereno
2
CD Atletico Paso
0
21 Apr FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Illescas
0
21 Apr FT
UD San Fernando
1
Navalcarnero
2
21 Apr FT
UD Montijo
1
CD Badajoz
2
21 Apr FT
AD Union Adarve
0
Getafe B
2
21 Apr FT
CDE Ursaria
0
Numancia
1
21 Apr FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
Mensajero
0
20 Apr FT
Guadalajara
1
Villanovense
2
14 Apr FT
AD Llerenense
0
Cacereno
0
14 Apr FT
CD Badajoz
3
Mensajero
0
14 Apr FT
Navalcarnero
3
Guadalajara
1
14 Apr FT
UD Montijo
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
14 Apr FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
14 Apr FT
Illescas
1
CDE Ursaria
2
14 Apr FT
Numancia
2
UD San Fernando
0
14 Apr FT
Villanovense
0
AD Union Adarve
1
14 Apr FT
Getafe B
3
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
07 Apr FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
CD Badajoz
1
07 Apr FT
Cacereno
2
UD Montijo
1
07 Apr FT
Guadalajara
1
Numancia
0
07 Apr FT
UD San Fernando
2
Illescas
2
07 Apr FT
Mensajero
0
Getafe B
1
07 Apr FT
AD Union Adarve
1
Navalcarnero
1
07 Apr FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
AD Llerenense
1
07 Apr FT
CDE Ursaria
0
CD Atletico Paso
1
06 Apr FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
Villanovense
1
31 Mar FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
5
Cacereno
0
31 Mar FT
AD Llerenense
0
CDE Ursaria
2
31 Mar FT
CD Badajoz
1
Getafe B
1
31 Mar FT
Navalcarnero
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
31 Mar FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
UD San Fernando
1
31 Mar FT
UD Montijo
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
31 Mar FT
Illescas
1
Guadalajara
2
31 Mar FT
Villanovense
3
Mensajero
1
30 Mar FT
Numancia
1
AD Union Adarve
0
27 Mar FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
Guadalajara
0
24 Mar FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
24 Mar FT
UD San Fernando
0
AD Llerenense
2
24 Mar FT
Mensajero
0
Navalcarnero
1
24 Mar FT
AD Union Adarve
2
Illescas
0
24 Mar FT
CDE Ursaria
4
UD Montijo
1
24 Mar FT
Getafe B
4
Villanovense
1
24 Mar FT
Guadalajara
3
CD Atletico Paso
1
23 Mar FT
Cacereno
1
CD Badajoz
1
23 Mar FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
7
Numancia
1
17 Mar FT
AD Llerenense
1
Guadalajara
0
17 Mar FT
Cacereno
4
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
17 Mar FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
CDE Ursaria
0
17 Mar FT
Numancia
3
Mensajero
0
17 Mar FT
Navalcarnero
0
Getafe B
0
17 Mar FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
AD Union Adarve
1
17 Mar FT
CD Badajoz
0
Villanovense
0
17 Mar FT
Illescas
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
17 Mar FT
UD Montijo
1
UD San Fernando
2
10 Mar FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
CD Badajoz
2
10 Mar FT
Villanovense
0
Navalcarnero
1
10 Mar FT
Mensajero
1
Illescas
0
10 Mar FT
UD San Fernando
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
10 Mar FT
AD Union Adarve
2
AD Llerenense
1
10 Mar FT
CDE Ursaria
1
Cacereno
0
10 Mar FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
CD Atletico Paso
0
10 Mar FT
Getafe B
0
Numancia
3
09 Mar FT
Guadalajara
2
UD Montijo
1
03 Mar FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
3
CDE Ursaria
0
03 Mar FT
AD Llerenense
2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
03 Mar FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
Mensajero
0
03 Mar FT
CD Badajoz
0
Navalcarnero
0
03 Mar FT
Numancia
1
Villanovense
0
03 Mar FT
UD Montijo
2
AD Union Adarve
1
03 Mar FT
Cacereno
2
UD San Fernando
0
02 Mar FT
Illescas
0
Getafe B
0
25 Feb FT
Villanovense
2
Illescas
1
25 Feb FT
Navalcarnero
1
Numancia
1
25 Feb FT
Mensajero
0
AD Llerenense
1
25 Feb FT
UD San Fernando
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
25 Feb FT
AD Union Adarve
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
25 Feb FT
CDE Ursaria
1
CD Badajoz
0
25 Feb FT
Getafe B
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
24 Feb FT
Guadalajara
0
Cacereno
2
24 Feb FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
UD Montijo
0
18 Feb FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
Guadalajara
0
18 Feb FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
18 Feb FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Villanovense
1
18 Feb FT
AD Llerenense
0
Getafe B
2
18 Feb FT
Cacereno
1
AD Union Adarve
1
18 Feb FT
CD Badajoz
1
Numancia
0
18 Feb FT
CDE Ursaria
1
UD San Fernando
1
18 Feb FT
Illescas
2
Navalcarnero
0
18 Feb FT
UD Montijo
0
Mensajero
2
11 Feb FT
Getafe B
1
UD Montijo
0
11 Feb FT
UD San Fernando
2
CD Badajoz
1
11 Feb FT
Mensajero
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
11 Feb FT
AD Union Adarve
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
11 Feb FT
Guadalajara
1
CDE Ursaria
0
11 Feb FT
Navalcarnero
1
CD Atletico Paso
1
11 Feb FT
Numancia
2
Illescas
3
11 Feb FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
Cacereno
1
11 Feb FT
Villanovense
1
AD Llerenense
0
04 Feb FT
CD Badajoz
0
Illescas
0
04 Feb FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
04 Feb FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
Getafe B
1
04 Feb FT
UD San Fernando
2
Guadalajara
0
04 Feb FT
Cacereno
0
Mensajero
0
04 Feb FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Numancia
1
04 Feb FT
CDE Ursaria
0
AD Union Adarve
1
04 Feb FT
UD Montijo
1
Villanovense
0
03 Feb FT
AD Llerenense
0
Navalcarnero
1
28 Jan FT
Villanovense
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
28 Jan FT
Mensajero
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
28 Jan FT
AD Union Adarve
0
UD San Fernando
0
28 Jan FT
Navalcarnero
4
UD Montijo
2
28 Jan FT
Numancia
2
AD Llerenense
0
28 Jan FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
CDE Ursaria
1
28 Jan FT
Getafe B
3
Cacereno
3
28 Jan FT
Illescas
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
27 Jan FT
Guadalajara
1
CD Badajoz
1
21 Jan FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
3
Getafe B
0
21 Jan FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
Navalcarnero
0
21 Jan FT
UD San Fernando
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
21 Jan FT
Cacereno
0
Villanovense
1
21 Jan FT
CD Badajoz
0
CD Atletico Paso
1
21 Jan FT
CDE Ursaria
2
Mensajero
2
21 Jan FT
Guadalajara
2
AD Union Adarve
1
21 Jan FT
UD Montijo
1
Numancia
0
20 Jan FT
AD Llerenense
0
Illescas
1
14 Jan FT
Numancia
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
14 Jan FT
Villanovense
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
14 Jan FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
AD Llerenense
0
14 Jan FT
Mensajero
1
UD San Fernando
0
14 Jan FT
AD Union Adarve
3
CD Badajoz
1
14 Jan FT
Navalcarnero
0
Cacereno
2
14 Jan FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
Guadalajara
1
14 Jan FT
Getafe B
1
CDE Ursaria
0
13 Jan FT
Illescas
1
UD Montijo
2
07 Jan FT
Villanovense
3
CDE Ursaria
0
07 Jan FT
AD Llerenense
2
CD Badajoz
1
07 Jan FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
UD Montijo
1
07 Jan FT
Mensajero
4
Guadalajara
1
07 Jan FT
Illescas
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
07 Jan FT
Navalcarnero
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
07 Jan FT
Numancia
5
Cacereno
1
07 Jan FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
AD Union Adarve
0
07 Jan FT
Getafe B
2
UD San Fernando
0
17 Dec FT
CD Badajoz
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
17 Dec FT
Guadalajara
1
Getafe B
0
17 Dec FT
UD San Fernando
2
Villanovense
0
17 Dec FT
AD Union Adarve
3
Mensajero
3
17 Dec FT
Cacereno
1
Illescas
0
17 Dec FT
CDE Ursaria
1
Navalcarnero
0
17 Dec FT
UD Montijo
0
AD Llerenense
1
17 Dec FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
CD Atletico Paso
1
16 Dec FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Numancia
1
10 Dec FT
CD Badajoz
1
UD Montijo
1
10 Dec FT
Villanovense
2
Guadalajara
0
10 Dec FT
AD Llerenense
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
10 Dec FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Cacereno
0
10 Dec FT
Mensajero
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
10 Dec FT
Illescas
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
10 Dec FT
Navalcarnero
0
UD San Fernando
1
10 Dec FT
Numancia
3
CDE Ursaria
0
10 Dec FT
Getafe B
2
AD Union Adarve
1
03 Dec FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
03 Dec FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
4
UD Montijo
1
03 Dec FT
Mensajero
1
CD Badajoz
1
03 Dec FT
UD San Fernando
1
Numancia
0
03 Dec FT
AD Union Adarve
1
Villanovense
1
03 Dec FT
Cacereno
0
AD Llerenense
0
03 Dec FT
CDE Ursaria
0
Illescas
1
03 Dec FT
Guadalajara
3
Navalcarnero
2
03 Dec FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
Getafe B
2
26 Nov FT
CD Badajoz
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
26 Nov FT
Villanovense
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
26 Nov FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
CDE Ursaria
0
26 Nov FT
Illescas
6
UD San Fernando
0
26 Nov FT
Navalcarnero
1
AD Union Adarve
2
26 Nov FT
Numancia
0
Guadalajara
2
26 Nov FT
UD Montijo
0
Cacereno
1
26 Nov FT
Getafe B
2
Mensajero
0
25 Nov FT
AD Llerenense
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
19 Nov FT
UD San Fernando
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
19 Nov FT
Mensajero
1
Villanovense
2
19 Nov FT
AD Union Adarve
1
Numancia
1
19 Nov FT
Cacereno
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
19 Nov FT
CDE Ursaria
0
AD Llerenense
0
19 Nov FT
Guadalajara
1
Illescas
2
19 Nov FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
Navalcarnero
0
19 Nov FT
Getafe B
0
CD Badajoz
0
18 Nov FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
UD Montijo
0
12 Nov FT
CD Badajoz
2
Cacereno
0
12 Nov FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
12 Nov FT
Numancia
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
12 Nov FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
Guadalajara
0
12 Nov FT
AD Llerenense
1
UD San Fernando
0
12 Nov FT
Navalcarnero
2
Mensajero
2
12 Nov FT
UD Montijo
0
CDE Ursaria
2
12 Nov FT
Villanovense
4
Getafe B
0
11 Nov FT
Illescas
2
AD Union Adarve
1
05 Nov FT
Villanovense
1
CD Badajoz
2
05 Nov FT
UD San Fernando
0
UD Montijo
2
05 Nov FT
Mensajero
2
Numancia
3
05 Nov FT
CDE Ursaria
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
05 Nov FT
Guadalajara
3
AD Llerenense
2
05 Nov FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
Illescas
0
05 Nov FT
Getafe B
2
Navalcarnero
1
05 Nov FT
AD Union Adarve
1
CD Atletico Paso
0
04 Nov FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Cacereno
2
29 Oct FT
Navalcarnero
0
Villanovense
2
29 Oct FT
AD Llerenense
3
AD Union Adarve
1
29 Oct FT
Numancia
1
Getafe B
1
29 Oct FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
29 Oct FT
UD Montijo
1
Guadalajara
2
29 Oct FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
UD San Fernando
0
28 Oct FT
Cacereno
2
CDE Ursaria
3
28 Oct FT
CD Badajoz
3
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
28 Oct FT
Illescas
3
Mensajero
1
22 Oct FT
Guadalajara
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
22 Oct FT
Villanovense
1
Numancia
2
22 Oct FT
Navalcarnero
3
CD Badajoz
1
22 Oct FT
Mensajero
0
CD Atletico Paso
2
22 Oct FT
AD Union Adarve
2
UD Montijo
2
22 Oct FT
CDE Ursaria
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
22 Oct FT
UD San Fernando
2
Cacereno
3
22 Oct FT
Getafe B
0
Illescas
1
21 Oct FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
AD Llerenense
0
15 Oct FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
AD Union Adarve
1
15 Oct FT
AD Llerenense
2
Mensajero
1
15 Oct FT
CD Badajoz
1
CDE Ursaria
1
15 Oct FT
Numancia
2
Navalcarnero
0
15 Oct FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
Getafe B
0
15 Oct FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
UD San Fernando
0
14 Oct FT
Cacereno
1
Guadalajara
3
14 Oct FT
Illescas
1
Villanovense
1
14 Oct FT
UD Montijo
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
08 Oct FT
Navalcarnero
2
Illescas
2
08 Oct FT
Mensajero
1
UD Montijo
1
08 Oct FT
UD San Fernando
0
CDE Ursaria
1
08 Oct FT
AD Union Adarve
2
Cacereno
2
08 Oct FT
Guadalajara
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
08 Oct FT
Numancia
2
CD Badajoz
2
08 Oct FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
08 Oct FT
Villanovense
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
07 Oct FT
Getafe B
4
AD Llerenense
1
01 Oct FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
AD Union Adarve
0
01 Oct FT
AD Llerenense
0
Villanovense
0
01 Oct FT
Illescas
1
Numancia
2
01 Oct FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Navalcarnero
0
01 Oct FT
Cacereno
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
01 Oct FT
CD Badajoz
1
UD San Fernando
0
01 Oct FT
CDE Ursaria
3
Guadalajara
2
01 Oct FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
Mensajero
0
30 Sep FT
UD Montijo
0
Getafe B
1
24 Sep FT
Villanovense
2
UD Montijo
1
24 Sep FT
Numancia
3
CD Atletico Paso
1
24 Sep FT
Navalcarnero
1
AD Llerenense
0
24 Sep FT
Mensajero
0
Cacereno
0
24 Sep FT
Guadalajara
1
UD San Fernando
3
24 Sep FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
24 Sep FT
Getafe B
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
23 Sep FT
AD Union Adarve
2
CDE Ursaria
1
23 Sep FT
Illescas
0
CD Badajoz
0
20 Sep FT
Guadalajara
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
17 Sep FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
Villanovense
0
17 Sep FT
CD Badajoz
1
Guadalajara
2
17 Sep FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
Illescas
1
17 Sep FT
UD San Fernando
1
AD Union Adarve
1
17 Sep FT
Cacereno
0
Getafe B
0
17 Sep FT
CDE Ursaria
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
17 Sep FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
Mensajero
0
17 Sep FT
UD Montijo
0
Navalcarnero
1
16 Sep FT
AD Llerenense
0
Numancia
2
10 Sep FT
Villanovense
0
Cacereno
0
10 Sep FT
Navalcarnero
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
10 Sep FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
CD Badajoz
0
10 Sep FT
Mensajero
1
CDE Ursaria
1
10 Sep FT
AD Union Adarve
2
Guadalajara
2
10 Sep FT
Numancia
1
UD Montijo
2
10 Sep FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
UD San Fernando
3
10 Sep FT
Getafe B
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
4
09 Sep FT
Illescas
0
AD Llerenense
3
03 Sep FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Villanovense
0
03 Sep FT
AD Llerenense
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
03 Sep FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
Numancia
0
03 Sep FT
UD San Fernando
1
Mensajero
1
03 Sep FT
Cacereno
2
Navalcarnero
0
03 Sep FT
CDE Ursaria
0
Getafe B
0
03 Sep FT
UD Montijo
0
Illescas
1
02 Sep FT
CD Badajoz
1
AD Union Adarve
2

results

02 Sep FT
CD Badajoz
1
AD Union Adarve
2
03 Sep FT
Cacereno
2
Navalcarnero
0
03 Sep FT
CDE Ursaria
0
Getafe B
0
03 Sep FT
UD Montijo
0
Illescas
1
03 Sep FT
UD San Fernando
1
Mensajero
1
03 Sep FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
Numancia
0
03 Sep FT
AD Llerenense
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
03 Sep FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Villanovense
0
09 Sep FT
Illescas
0
AD Llerenense
3
10 Sep FT
Getafe B
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
4
10 Sep FT
AD Union Adarve
2
Guadalajara
2
10 Sep FT
Numancia
1
UD Montijo
2
10 Sep FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
UD San Fernando
3
10 Sep FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
CD Badajoz
0
10 Sep FT
Mensajero
1
CDE Ursaria
1
10 Sep FT
Navalcarnero
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
10 Sep FT
Villanovense
0
Cacereno
0
16 Sep FT
AD Llerenense
0
Numancia
2
17 Sep FT
Cacereno
0
Getafe B
0
17 Sep FT
CDE Ursaria
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
17 Sep FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
Mensajero
0
17 Sep FT
UD Montijo
0
Navalcarnero
1
17 Sep FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
Illescas
1
17 Sep FT
UD San Fernando
1
AD Union Adarve
1
17 Sep FT
CD Badajoz
1
Guadalajara
2
17 Sep FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
Villanovense
0
20 Sep FT
Guadalajara
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
23 Sep FT
Illescas
0
CD Badajoz
0
23 Sep FT
AD Union Adarve
2
CDE Ursaria
1
24 Sep FT
Getafe B
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
24 Sep FT
Guadalajara
1
UD San Fernando
3
24 Sep FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
24 Sep FT
Mensajero
0
Cacereno
0
24 Sep FT
Navalcarnero
1
AD Llerenense
0
24 Sep FT
Numancia
3
CD Atletico Paso
1
24 Sep FT
Villanovense
2
UD Montijo
1
30 Sep FT
UD Montijo
0
Getafe B
1
01 Oct FT
Cacereno
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
01 Oct FT
CD Badajoz
1
UD San Fernando
0
01 Oct FT
CDE Ursaria
3
Guadalajara
2
01 Oct FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
Mensajero
0
01 Oct FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Navalcarnero
0
01 Oct FT
AD Llerenense
0
Villanovense
0
01 Oct FT
Illescas
1
Numancia
2
01 Oct FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
AD Union Adarve
0
07 Oct FT
Getafe B
4
AD Llerenense
1
08 Oct FT
AD Union Adarve
2
Cacereno
2
08 Oct FT
Guadalajara
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
08 Oct FT
Numancia
2
CD Badajoz
2
08 Oct FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
08 Oct FT
Villanovense
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
08 Oct FT
Mensajero
1
UD Montijo
1
08 Oct FT
UD San Fernando
0
CDE Ursaria
1
08 Oct FT
Navalcarnero
2
Illescas
2
14 Oct FT
Illescas
1
Villanovense
1
14 Oct FT
UD Montijo
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
14 Oct FT
Cacereno
1
Guadalajara
3
15 Oct FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
UD San Fernando
0
15 Oct FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
Getafe B
0
15 Oct FT
AD Llerenense
2
Mensajero
1
15 Oct FT
CD Badajoz
1
CDE Ursaria
1
15 Oct FT
Numancia
2
Navalcarnero
0
15 Oct FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
AD Union Adarve
1
21 Oct FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
AD Llerenense
0
22 Oct FT
Getafe B
0
Illescas
1
22 Oct FT
AD Union Adarve
2
UD Montijo
2
22 Oct FT
CDE Ursaria
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
22 Oct FT
UD San Fernando
2
Cacereno
3
22 Oct FT
Mensajero
0
CD Atletico Paso
2
22 Oct FT
Navalcarnero
3
CD Badajoz
1
22 Oct FT
Guadalajara
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
22 Oct FT
Villanovense
1
Numancia
2
28 Oct FT
Illescas
3
Mensajero
1
28 Oct FT
CD Badajoz
3
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
28 Oct FT
Cacereno
2
CDE Ursaria
3
29 Oct FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
UD San Fernando
0
29 Oct FT
UD Montijo
1
Guadalajara
2
29 Oct FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
29 Oct FT
AD Llerenense
3
AD Union Adarve
1
29 Oct FT
Numancia
1
Getafe B
1
29 Oct FT
Navalcarnero
0
Villanovense
2
04 Nov FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Cacereno
2
05 Nov FT
AD Union Adarve
1
CD Atletico Paso
0
05 Nov FT
Getafe B
2
Navalcarnero
1
05 Nov FT
CDE Ursaria
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
05 Nov FT
Guadalajara
3
AD Llerenense
2
05 Nov FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
Illescas
0
05 Nov FT
Mensajero
2
Numancia
3
05 Nov FT
UD San Fernando
0
UD Montijo
2
05 Nov FT
Villanovense
1
CD Badajoz
2
11 Nov FT
Illescas
2
AD Union Adarve
1
12 Nov FT
AD Llerenense
1
UD San Fernando
0
12 Nov FT
Navalcarnero
2
Mensajero
2
12 Nov FT
UD Montijo
0
CDE Ursaria
2
12 Nov FT
Villanovense
4
Getafe B
0
12 Nov FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
Guadalajara
0
12 Nov FT
Numancia
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
12 Nov FT
CD Badajoz
2
Cacereno
0
12 Nov FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
18 Nov FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
2
UD Montijo
0
19 Nov FT
Getafe B
0
CD Badajoz
0
19 Nov FT
AD Union Adarve
1
Numancia
1
19 Nov FT
Cacereno
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
19 Nov FT
CDE Ursaria
0
AD Llerenense
0
19 Nov FT
Guadalajara
1
Illescas
2
19 Nov FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
Navalcarnero
0
19 Nov FT
Mensajero
1
Villanovense
2
19 Nov FT
UD San Fernando
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
25 Nov FT
AD Llerenense
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
26 Nov FT
Getafe B
2
Mensajero
0
26 Nov FT
Illescas
6
UD San Fernando
0
26 Nov FT
Navalcarnero
1
AD Union Adarve
2
26 Nov FT
Numancia
0
Guadalajara
2
26 Nov FT
UD Montijo
0
Cacereno
1
26 Nov FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
CDE Ursaria
0
26 Nov FT
CD Badajoz
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
26 Nov FT
Villanovense
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
03 Dec FT
AD Union Adarve
1
Villanovense
1
03 Dec FT
Cacereno
0
AD Llerenense
0
03 Dec FT
CDE Ursaria
0
Illescas
1
03 Dec FT
Guadalajara
3
Navalcarnero
2
03 Dec FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
Getafe B
2
03 Dec FT
Mensajero
1
CD Badajoz
1
03 Dec FT
UD San Fernando
1
Numancia
0
03 Dec FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
03 Dec FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
4
UD Montijo
1
10 Dec FT
Getafe B
2
AD Union Adarve
1
10 Dec FT
Illescas
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
10 Dec FT
Navalcarnero
0
UD San Fernando
1
10 Dec FT
Numancia
3
CDE Ursaria
0
10 Dec FT
Mensajero
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
10 Dec FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Cacereno
0
10 Dec FT
AD Llerenense
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
10 Dec FT
CD Badajoz
1
UD Montijo
1
10 Dec FT
Villanovense
2
Guadalajara
0
16 Dec FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Numancia
1
17 Dec FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
CD Atletico Paso
1
17 Dec FT
AD Union Adarve
3
Mensajero
3
17 Dec FT
Cacereno
1
Illescas
0
17 Dec FT
CDE Ursaria
1
Navalcarnero
0
17 Dec FT
UD Montijo
0
AD Llerenense
1
17 Dec FT
UD San Fernando
2
Villanovense
0
17 Dec FT
CD Badajoz
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
17 Dec FT
Guadalajara
1
Getafe B
0
07 Jan FT
Getafe B
2
UD San Fernando
0
07 Jan FT
Illescas
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
07 Jan FT
Navalcarnero
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
07 Jan FT
Numancia
5
Cacereno
1
07 Jan FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
AD Union Adarve
0
07 Jan FT
Mensajero
4
Guadalajara
1
07 Jan FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
UD Montijo
1
07 Jan FT
AD Llerenense
2
CD Badajoz
1
07 Jan FT
Villanovense
3
CDE Ursaria
0
13 Jan FT
Illescas
1
UD Montijo
2
14 Jan FT
Getafe B
1
CDE Ursaria
0
14 Jan FT
AD Union Adarve
3
CD Badajoz
1
14 Jan FT
Navalcarnero
0
Cacereno
2
14 Jan FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
Guadalajara
1
14 Jan FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
AD Llerenense
0
14 Jan FT
Mensajero
1
UD San Fernando
0
14 Jan FT
Numancia
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
14 Jan FT
Villanovense
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
20 Jan FT
AD Llerenense
0
Illescas
1
21 Jan FT
Cacereno
0
Villanovense
1
21 Jan FT
CD Badajoz
0
CD Atletico Paso
1
21 Jan FT
CDE Ursaria
2
Mensajero
2
21 Jan FT
Guadalajara
2
AD Union Adarve
1
21 Jan FT
UD Montijo
1
Numancia
0
21 Jan FT
UD San Fernando
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
21 Jan FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
3
Getafe B
0
21 Jan FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
Navalcarnero
0
27 Jan FT
Guadalajara
1
CD Badajoz
1
28 Jan FT
Illescas
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
28 Jan FT
Getafe B
3
Cacereno
3
28 Jan FT
AD Union Adarve
0
UD San Fernando
0
28 Jan FT
Navalcarnero
4
UD Montijo
2
28 Jan FT
Numancia
2
AD Llerenense
0
28 Jan FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
CDE Ursaria
1
28 Jan FT
Mensajero
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
28 Jan FT
Villanovense
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
03 Feb FT
AD Llerenense
0
Navalcarnero
1
04 Feb FT
Cacereno
0
Mensajero
0
04 Feb FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Numancia
1
04 Feb FT
CDE Ursaria
0
AD Union Adarve
1
04 Feb FT
UD Montijo
1
Villanovense
0
04 Feb FT
UD San Fernando
2
Guadalajara
0
04 Feb FT
CD Badajoz
0
Illescas
0
04 Feb FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
04 Feb FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
Getafe B
1
11 Feb FT
AD Union Adarve
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
11 Feb FT
Guadalajara
1
CDE Ursaria
0
11 Feb FT
Navalcarnero
1
CD Atletico Paso
1
11 Feb FT
Numancia
2
Illescas
3
11 Feb FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
Cacereno
1
11 Feb FT
Villanovense
1
AD Llerenense
0
11 Feb FT
Mensajero
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
11 Feb FT
UD San Fernando
2
CD Badajoz
1
11 Feb FT
Getafe B
1
UD Montijo
0
18 Feb FT
AD Llerenense
0
Getafe B
2
18 Feb FT
Cacereno
1
AD Union Adarve
1
18 Feb FT
CD Badajoz
1
Numancia
0
18 Feb FT
CDE Ursaria
1
UD San Fernando
1
18 Feb FT
Illescas
2
Navalcarnero
0
18 Feb FT
UD Montijo
0
Mensajero
2
18 Feb FT
CD Atletico Paso
0
Villanovense
1
18 Feb FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
Guadalajara
0
18 Feb FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
24 Feb FT
Guadalajara
0
Cacereno
2
24 Feb FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
UD Montijo
0
25 Feb FT
Getafe B
0
CD Atletico Paso
0
25 Feb FT
AD Union Adarve
3
Gimnastica Segoviana
3
25 Feb FT
CDE Ursaria
1
CD Badajoz
0
25 Feb FT
Mensajero
0
AD Llerenense
1
25 Feb FT
UD San Fernando
0
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
25 Feb FT
Navalcarnero
1
Numancia
1
25 Feb FT
Villanovense
2
Illescas
1
02 Mar FT
Illescas
0
Getafe B
0
03 Mar FT
Cacereno
2
UD San Fernando
0
03 Mar FT
CD Badajoz
0
Navalcarnero
0
03 Mar FT
Numancia
1
Villanovense
0
03 Mar FT
UD Montijo
2
AD Union Adarve
1
03 Mar FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
Mensajero
0
03 Mar FT
AD Llerenense
2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
03 Mar FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
3
CDE Ursaria
0
09 Mar FT
Guadalajara
2
UD Montijo
1
10 Mar FT
Getafe B
0
Numancia
3
10 Mar FT
AD Union Adarve
2
AD Llerenense
1
10 Mar FT
CDE Ursaria
1
Cacereno
0
10 Mar FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
CD Atletico Paso
0
10 Mar FT
UD San Fernando
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
10 Mar FT
Mensajero
1
Illescas
0
10 Mar FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
CD Badajoz
2
10 Mar FT
Villanovense
0
Navalcarnero
1
17 Mar FT
UD Montijo
1
UD San Fernando
2
17 Mar FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
AD Union Adarve
1
17 Mar FT
CD Badajoz
0
Villanovense
0
17 Mar FT
Illescas
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0
17 Mar FT
Navalcarnero
0
Getafe B
0
17 Mar FT
AD Llerenense
1
Guadalajara
0
17 Mar FT
Cacereno
4
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
17 Mar FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
CDE Ursaria
0
17 Mar FT
Numancia
3
Mensajero
0
23 Mar FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
7
Numancia
1
23 Mar FT
Cacereno
1
CD Badajoz
1
24 Mar FT
Guadalajara
3
CD Atletico Paso
1
24 Mar FT
Getafe B
4
Villanovense
1
24 Mar FT
AD Union Adarve
2
Illescas
0
24 Mar FT
CDE Ursaria
4
UD Montijo
1
24 Mar FT
Mensajero
0
Navalcarnero
1
24 Mar FT
UD San Fernando
0
AD Llerenense
2
24 Mar FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
0
27 Mar FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
Guadalajara
0
30 Mar FT
Numancia
1
AD Union Adarve
0
31 Mar FT
Illescas
1
Guadalajara
2
31 Mar FT
Villanovense
3
Mensajero
1
31 Mar FT
UD Montijo
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
31 Mar FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
UD San Fernando
1
31 Mar FT
CD Badajoz
1
Getafe B
1
31 Mar FT
Navalcarnero
1
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
31 Mar FT
AD Llerenense
0
CDE Ursaria
2
31 Mar FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
5
Cacereno
0
06 Apr FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
Villanovense
1
07 Apr FT
CDE Ursaria
0
CD Atletico Paso
1
07 Apr FT
AD Union Adarve
1
Navalcarnero
1
07 Apr FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
AD Llerenense
1
07 Apr FT
Mensajero
0
Getafe B
1
07 Apr FT
UD San Fernando
2
Illescas
2
07 Apr FT
Guadalajara
1
Numancia
0
07 Apr FT
Cacereno
2
UD Montijo
1
07 Apr FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
CD Badajoz
1
14 Apr FT
Getafe B
3
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1
14 Apr FT
CD Atletico Paso
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
14 Apr FT
Illescas
1
CDE Ursaria
2
14 Apr FT
Numancia
2
UD San Fernando
0
14 Apr FT
Villanovense
0
AD Union Adarve
1
14 Apr FT
UD Montijo
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
2
14 Apr FT
CD Badajoz
3
Mensajero
0
14 Apr FT
Navalcarnero
3
Guadalajara
1
14 Apr FT
AD Llerenense
0
Cacereno
0
20 Apr FT
Guadalajara
1
Villanovense
2
21 Apr FT
AD Union Adarve
0
Getafe B
2
21 Apr FT
CDE Ursaria
0
Numancia
1
21 Apr FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
4
Mensajero
0
21 Apr FT
UD Montijo
1
CD Badajoz
2
21 Apr FT
UD San Fernando
1
Navalcarnero
2
21 Apr FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
1
Illescas
0
21 Apr FT
Cacereno
2
CD Atletico Paso
0
21 Apr FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
AD Llerenense
0
28 Apr FT
AD Llerenense
3
UD Montijo
1
28 Apr FT
CD Atletico Paso
2
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
28 Apr FT
Getafe B
2
Guadalajara
0
28 Apr FT
Illescas
0
Cacereno
0
28 Apr FT
Mensajero
0
AD Union Adarve
3
28 Apr FT
Navalcarnero
2
CDE Ursaria
1
28 Apr FT
Numancia
1
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
28 Apr FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3
CD Badajoz
2
28 Apr FT
Villanovense
3
UD San Fernando
3
05 May FT
AD Union Adarve
0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2
05 May FT
Cacereno
5
Numancia
0
05 May FT
CD Badajoz
2
AD Llerenense
3
05 May FT
CDE Ursaria
1
Villanovense
0
05 May FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
0
Navalcarnero
1
05 May FT
Gimnastica Segoviana
1
Illescas
0
05 May FT
Guadalajara
6
Mensajero
2
05 May FT
UD Montijo
0
CD Atletico Paso
2
05 May FT
UD San Fernando
2
Getafe B
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Gimnastica Segoviana
34
17
10
7
46
27
19
61
2
San Sebastian de los Reyes
34
16
13
5
61
26
35
61
3
Numancia
34
18
6
10
51
39
12
60
4
Getafe B
34
15
12
7
41
32
9
57
5
CD Atletico Paso
34
15
11
8
28
21
7
56
6
Cacereno
34
12
13
9
43
37
6
49
7
AD Union Adarve
34
12
12
10
44
44
0
48
8
Navalcarnero
34
11
13
10
34
35
-1
46
9
CF Talavera de la Reina
34
12
10
12
31
27
4
46
10
Guadalajara
34
14
4
16
46
53
-7
46
11
Villanovense
34
12
8
14
35
35
0
44
12
CDE Ursaria
34
12
8
14
34
39
-5
44
13
Illescas
34
11
11
12
34
32
2
44
14
AD Llerenense
34
12
8
14
31
36
-5
44
15
UD San Fernando
34
9
11
14
31
43
-12
38
16
CD Badajoz
34
8
13
13
35
39
-4
37
17
Mensajero
34
5
10
19
28
58
-30
25
18
UD Montijo
34
6
5
23
28
58
-30
23
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef Group 5 - Oddsbook