FIXTURES

RESULTS

21 Apr FT
Orihuela
1
Linense
2
21 Apr FT
Yeclano
1
Marbella FC
0
21 Apr FT
Cartagena B
0
Cadiz B
2
21 Apr FT
El Palo
1
Mar Menor CF
0
21 Apr FT
UCAM Murcia
2
CD San Roque
0
21 Apr FT
Velez CF
0
Sevilla Atletico
1
21 Apr FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
Aguilas CF
0
21 Apr FT
La Union CF
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
21 Apr FT
CA Antoniano
0
Union Estepona
0
14 Apr FT
Aguilas CF
2
La Union CF
0
14 Apr FT
Marbella FC
2
Sevilla Atletico
0
14 Apr FT
Yeclano
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
14 Apr FT
Linense
0
El Palo
0
14 Apr FT
CD San Roque
1
Velez CF
0
14 Apr FT
Mar Menor CF
2
UCAM Murcia
1
13 Apr FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
CA Antoniano
2
13 Apr FT
Union Estepona
1
Cartagena B
0
13 Apr FT
Cadiz B
2
Orihuela
3
07 Apr FT
Orihuela
2
Union Estepona
0
07 Apr FT
CA Antoniano
3
Aguilas CF
2
07 Apr FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Linense
1
07 Apr FT
Cartagena B
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
4
07 Apr FT
El Palo
3
Cadiz B
1
07 Apr FT
Velez CF
0
Mar Menor CF
1
07 Apr FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
5
Marbella FC
1
07 Apr FT
La Union CF
1
Yeclano
0
07 Apr FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
CD San Roque
1
31 Mar FT
Aguilas CF
1
Cartagena B
1
31 Mar FT
Yeclano
2
CA Antoniano
0
31 Mar FT
Linense
3
Velez CF
1
31 Mar FT
Cadiz B
0
UCAM Murcia
1
31 Mar FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Sevilla Atletico
1
31 Mar FT
Union Estepona
1
El Palo
1
31 Mar FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
La Union CF
2
30 Mar FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
Orihuela
1
30 Mar FT
Marbella FC
2
CD San Roque
1
24 Mar FT
Cartagena B
1
Yeclano
2
24 Mar FT
CD San Roque
2
Mar Menor CF
1
24 Mar FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Union Estepona
0
24 Mar FT
Velez CF
0
Cadiz B
3
24 Mar FT
La Union CF
1
Marbella FC
0
23 Mar FT
Orihuela
2
Aguilas CF
1
23 Mar FT
CA Antoniano
2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
23 Mar FT
El Palo
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
23 Mar FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
Linense
1
17 Mar FT
Aguilas CF
0
El Palo
2
17 Mar FT
Linense
1
CD San Roque
1
17 Mar FT
Marbella FC
1
Mar Menor CF
0
17 Mar FT
Yeclano
0
Orihuela
1
17 Mar FT
Cadiz B
1
Sevilla Atletico
2
17 Mar FT
Union Estepona
4
Velez CF
1
17 Mar FT
La Union CF
2
CA Antoniano
1
17 Mar FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Cartagena B
0
16 Mar FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
UCAM Murcia
1
10 Mar FT
Orihuela
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
10 Mar FT
Cartagena B
1
La Union CF
1
10 Mar FT
Velez CF
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
10 Mar FT
CA Antoniano
3
Marbella FC
0
10 Mar FT
CD San Roque
1
Cadiz B
1
10 Mar FT
El Palo
1
Yeclano
1
10 Mar FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Linense
0
10 Mar FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Aguilas CF
0
09 Mar FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Union Estepona
0
03 Mar FT
Aguilas CF
1
Velez CF
0
03 Mar FT
CA Antoniano
0
Cartagena B
0
03 Mar FT
Yeclano
4
UCAM Murcia
2
03 Mar FT
Marbella FC
1
Linense
0
03 Mar FT
Cadiz B
3
Mar Menor CF
0
03 Mar FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
El Palo
0
03 Mar FT
La Union CF
0
Orihuela
0
02 Mar FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Sevilla Atletico
1
02 Mar FT
Union Estepona
3
CD San Roque
1
25 Feb FT
CD San Roque
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
25 Feb FT
Linense
0
Cadiz B
0
25 Feb FT
Orihuela
2
CA Antoniano
0
25 Feb FT
Velez CF
2
Yeclano
2
25 Feb FT
Cartagena B
1
Marbella FC
1
25 Feb FT
El Palo
0
La Union CF
1
25 Feb FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
25 Feb FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Union Estepona
1
24 Feb FT
Sevilla Atletico
0
Aguilas CF
0
18 Feb FT
Aguilas CF
1
CD San Roque
2
18 Feb FT
Yeclano
0
Sevilla Atletico
0
18 Feb FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
Velez CF
0
18 Feb FT
Marbella FC
3
Cadiz B
1
18 Feb FT
CA Antoniano
3
El Palo
1
18 Feb FT
Cartagena B
0
Orihuela
1
18 Feb FT
Union Estepona
1
Linense
1
18 Feb FT
La Union CF
2
UCAM Murcia
0
17 Feb FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Mar Menor CF
0
11 Feb FT
CD San Roque
2
Yeclano
1
11 Feb FT
Linense
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
11 Feb FT
Orihuela
1
Marbella FC
1
11 Feb FT
Velez CF
0
La Union CF
4
11 Feb FT
El Palo
2
Cartagena B
2
11 Feb FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Aguilas CF
0
11 Feb FT
UCAM Murcia
0
CA Antoniano
0
11 Feb FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
10 Feb FT
Cadiz B
1
Union Estepona
1
04 Feb FT
Aguilas CF
0
Linense
1
04 Feb FT
Orihuela
2
El Palo
1
04 Feb FT
Yeclano
0
Mar Menor CF
0
04 Feb FT
CA Antoniano
0
Velez CF
0
04 Feb FT
Cartagena B
1
UCAM Murcia
1
04 Feb FT
Marbella FC
0
Union Estepona
0
04 Feb FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
CD San Roque
0
04 Feb FT
La Union CF
1
Sevilla Atletico
3
03 Feb FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Cadiz B
1
28 Jan FT
Linense
1
Yeclano
4
28 Jan FT
Velez CF
0
Cartagena B
2
28 Jan FT
Cadiz B
0
Aguilas CF
0
28 Jan FT
CD San Roque
1
La Union CF
0
28 Jan FT
El Palo
1
Marbella FC
1
28 Jan FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
28 Jan FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Orihuela
2
28 Jan FT
Union Estepona
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
28 Jan FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
CA Antoniano
0
21 Jan FT
Yeclano
1
Cadiz B
0
21 Jan FT
CA Antoniano
1
CD San Roque
0
21 Jan FT
Orihuela
0
Velez CF
2
21 Jan FT
Aguilas CF
1
Union Estepona
0
21 Jan FT
El Palo
0
UCAM Murcia
2
21 Jan FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Linense
0
21 Jan FT
La Union CF
0
Mar Menor CF
0
21 Jan FT
Cartagena B
0
Sevilla Atletico
0
20 Jan FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Marbella FC
1
14 Jan FT
CD San Roque
4
Cartagena B
1
14 Jan FT
Linense
2
La Union CF
1
14 Jan FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Marbella FC
2
14 Jan FT
Velez CF
0
El Palo
2
14 Jan FT
Mar Menor CF
0
CA Antoniano
1
14 Jan FT
Union Estepona
0
Yeclano
2
14 Jan FT
Sevilla Atletico
0
Orihuela
0
13 Jan FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Aguilas CF
0
13 Jan FT
Cadiz B
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
07 Jan FT
Aguilas CF
1
Marbella FC
0
07 Jan FT
CD San Roque
0
Orihuela
1
07 Jan FT
Linense
4
CA Antoniano
2
07 Jan FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Yeclano
1
07 Jan FT
Velez CF
3
UCAM Murcia
1
07 Jan FT
Cadiz B
3
La Union CF
1
07 Jan FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Cartagena B
0
07 Jan FT
Union Estepona
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
07 Jan FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
El Palo
0
17 Dec FT
Orihuela
1
Mar Menor CF
0
17 Dec FT
CA Antoniano
0
Cadiz B
0
17 Dec FT
Cartagena B
2
Linense
1
17 Dec FT
El Palo
1
CD San Roque
0
17 Dec FT
Marbella FC
1
Velez CF
1
17 Dec FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Sevilla Atletico
0
16 Dec FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
16 Dec FT
Yeclano
1
Aguilas CF
0
16 Dec FT
La Union CF
0
Union Estepona
1
10 Dec FT
Linense
2
Orihuela
0
10 Dec FT
Cadiz B
2
Cartagena B
2
10 Dec FT
CD San Roque
3
UCAM Murcia
0
10 Dec FT
Mar Menor CF
1
El Palo
0
10 Dec FT
Marbella FC
1
Yeclano
2
10 Dec FT
Union Estepona
3
CA Antoniano
0
10 Dec FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Velez CF
1
09 Dec FT
Aguilas CF
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
09 Dec FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
La Union CF
1
03 Dec FT
Velez CF
2
CD San Roque
1
03 Dec FT
CA Antoniano
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
03 Dec FT
Cartagena B
1
Union Estepona
2
03 Dec FT
El Palo
0
Linense
2
03 Dec FT
UCAM Murcia
2
Mar Menor CF
1
03 Dec FT
La Union CF
1
Aguilas CF
0
03 Dec FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
Marbella FC
0
02 Dec FT
Orihuela
2
Cadiz B
4
02 Dec FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
Yeclano
0
26 Nov FT
Aguilas CF
3
CA Antoniano
1
26 Nov FT
Yeclano
2
La Union CF
0
26 Nov FT
CD San Roque
1
Sevilla Atletico
2
26 Nov FT
Linense
0
UCAM Murcia
2
26 Nov FT
Cadiz B
3
El Palo
1
26 Nov FT
Mar Menor CF
3
Velez CF
0
26 Nov FT
Marbella FC
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
26 Nov FT
Union Estepona
0
Orihuela
0
25 Nov FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Cartagena B
0
19 Nov FT
Orihuela
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
19 Nov FT
Cartagena B
0
Aguilas CF
2
19 Nov FT
El Palo
0
Union Estepona
2
19 Nov FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Cadiz B
0
19 Nov FT
Velez CF
3
Linense
1
19 Nov FT
La Union CF
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
19 Nov FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Mar Menor CF
0
18 Nov FT
CA Antoniano
0
Yeclano
3
18 Nov FT
CD San Roque
1
Marbella FC
0
12 Nov FT
Aguilas CF
0
Orihuela
0
12 Nov FT
Linense
2
Sevilla Atletico
0
12 Nov FT
Yeclano
2
Cartagena B
1
12 Nov FT
Marbella FC
1
La Union CF
0
12 Nov FT
Union Estepona
1
UCAM Murcia
0
11 Nov FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
El Palo
0
11 Nov FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
5
CA Antoniano
2
11 Nov FT
Cadiz B
0
Velez CF
0
11 Nov FT
Mar Menor CF
2
CD San Roque
1
05 Nov FT
CD San Roque
0
Linense
0
05 Nov FT
Orihuela
2
Yeclano
3
05 Nov FT
UCAM Murcia
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
05 Nov FT
Cartagena B
3
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
05 Nov FT
CA Antoniano
0
La Union CF
2
05 Nov FT
El Palo
0
Aguilas CF
1
05 Nov FT
Sevilla Atletico
5
Cadiz B
0
04 Nov FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Marbella FC
3
04 Nov FT
Velez CF
1
Union Estepona
1
29 Oct FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Orihuela
2
29 Oct FT
Aguilas CF
1
UCAM Murcia
0
29 Oct FT
Linense
0
Mar Menor CF
0
29 Oct FT
Yeclano
0
El Palo
0
29 Oct FT
Union Estepona
0
Sevilla Atletico
4
28 Oct FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Velez CF
1
28 Oct FT
Cadiz B
2
CD San Roque
1
28 Oct FT
La Union CF
3
Cartagena B
1
28 Oct FT
Marbella FC
0
CA Antoniano
0
22 Oct FT
Orihuela
1
La Union CF
0
22 Oct FT
Linense
2
Marbella FC
0
22 Oct FT
Velez CF
1
Aguilas CF
1
22 Oct FT
CD San Roque
0
Union Estepona
1
22 Oct FT
El Palo
2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
22 Oct FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Cadiz B
0
22 Oct FT
UCAM Murcia
4
Yeclano
1
22 Oct FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
21 Oct FT
Cartagena B
0
CA Antoniano
0
15 Oct FT
Aguilas CF
1
Sevilla Atletico
0
15 Oct FT
Yeclano
3
Velez CF
1
15 Oct FT
Marbella FC
1
Cartagena B
0
15 Oct FT
CA Antoniano
2
Orihuela
1
15 Oct FT
Union Estepona
2
Mar Menor CF
0
15 Oct FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
UCAM Murcia
0
15 Oct FT
La Union CF
1
El Palo
2
14 Oct FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
CD San Roque
3
14 Oct FT
Cadiz B
1
Linense
2
08 Oct FT
Orihuela
2
Cartagena B
0
08 Oct FT
Cadiz B
0
Marbella FC
2
08 Oct FT
Linense
0
Union Estepona
2
08 Oct FT
CD San Roque
0
Aguilas CF
0
08 Oct FT
El Palo
1
CA Antoniano
1
08 Oct FT
Mar Menor CF
2
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
08 Oct FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
Yeclano
0
08 Oct FT
UCAM Murcia
3
La Union CF
1
08 Oct FT
Velez CF
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
01 Oct FT
Aguilas CF
0
Mar Menor CF
0
01 Oct FT
Marbella FC
2
Orihuela
2
01 Oct FT
CA Antoniano
1
UCAM Murcia
0
01 Oct FT
Union Estepona
0
Cadiz B
1
01 Oct FT
La Union CF
3
Velez CF
2
01 Oct FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Sevilla Atletico
1
30 Sep FT
Yeclano
1
CD San Roque
0
30 Sep FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
Linense
1
30 Sep FT
Cartagena B
1
El Palo
2
24 Sep FT
Linense
0
Aguilas CF
0
24 Sep FT
El Palo
1
Orihuela
2
24 Sep FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Yeclano
1
24 Sep FT
UCAM Murcia
3
Cartagena B
0
24 Sep FT
Union Estepona
0
Marbella FC
1
24 Sep FT
Velez CF
2
CA Antoniano
1
24 Sep FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
La Union CF
0
23 Sep FT
CD San Roque
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
23 Sep FT
Cadiz B
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
17 Sep FT
CA Antoniano
2
Sevilla Atletico
0
17 Sep FT
Orihuela
1
UCAM Murcia
1
17 Sep FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3
Mar Menor CF
0
17 Sep FT
Aguilas CF
3
Cadiz B
0
17 Sep FT
Cartagena B
1
Velez CF
2
17 Sep FT
Yeclano
0
Linense
0
17 Sep FT
Marbella FC
1
El Palo
0
17 Sep FT
La Union CF
4
CD San Roque
1
16 Sep FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Union Estepona
0
10 Sep FT
CD San Roque
0
CA Antoniano
0
10 Sep FT
Linense
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
10 Sep FT
UCAM Murcia
1
El Palo
0
10 Sep FT
Velez CF
2
Orihuela
0
10 Sep FT
Marbella FC
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
10 Sep FT
Cadiz B
3
Yeclano
1
10 Sep FT
Union Estepona
2
Aguilas CF
1
10 Sep FT
Mar Menor CF
1
La Union CF
0
10 Sep FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
Cartagena B
0
03 Sep FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
Cadiz B
1
03 Sep FT
Aguilas CF
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
03 Sep FT
Cartagena B
1
CD San Roque
1
03 Sep FT
Yeclano
1
Union Estepona
0
03 Sep FT
La Union CF
0
Linense
1
03 Sep FT
Marbella FC
2
UCAM Murcia
0
03 Sep FT
CA Antoniano
0
Mar Menor CF
1
03 Sep FT
El Palo
0
Velez CF
0
02 Sep FT
Orihuela
1
Sevilla Atletico
4

results

02 Sep FT
Orihuela
1
Sevilla Atletico
4
03 Sep FT
El Palo
0
Velez CF
0
03 Sep FT
CA Antoniano
0
Mar Menor CF
1
03 Sep FT
La Union CF
0
Linense
1
03 Sep FT
Marbella FC
2
UCAM Murcia
0
03 Sep FT
Aguilas CF
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
03 Sep FT
Cartagena B
1
CD San Roque
1
03 Sep FT
Yeclano
1
Union Estepona
0
03 Sep FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
Cadiz B
1
10 Sep FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
Cartagena B
0
10 Sep FT
Mar Menor CF
1
La Union CF
0
10 Sep FT
Cadiz B
3
Yeclano
1
10 Sep FT
Union Estepona
2
Aguilas CF
1
10 Sep FT
Marbella FC
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
10 Sep FT
Velez CF
2
Orihuela
0
10 Sep FT
Linense
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
10 Sep FT
UCAM Murcia
1
El Palo
0
10 Sep FT
CD San Roque
0
CA Antoniano
0
16 Sep FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Union Estepona
0
17 Sep FT
La Union CF
4
CD San Roque
1
17 Sep FT
Marbella FC
1
El Palo
0
17 Sep FT
Aguilas CF
3
Cadiz B
0
17 Sep FT
Cartagena B
1
Velez CF
2
17 Sep FT
Yeclano
0
Linense
0
17 Sep FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3
Mar Menor CF
0
17 Sep FT
Orihuela
1
UCAM Murcia
1
17 Sep FT
CA Antoniano
2
Sevilla Atletico
0
23 Sep FT
Cadiz B
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
23 Sep FT
CD San Roque
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
24 Sep FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
La Union CF
0
24 Sep FT
El Palo
1
Orihuela
2
24 Sep FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Yeclano
1
24 Sep FT
UCAM Murcia
3
Cartagena B
0
24 Sep FT
Union Estepona
0
Marbella FC
1
24 Sep FT
Velez CF
2
CA Antoniano
1
24 Sep FT
Linense
0
Aguilas CF
0
30 Sep FT
Cartagena B
1
El Palo
2
30 Sep FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
Linense
1
30 Sep FT
Yeclano
1
CD San Roque
0
01 Oct FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Sevilla Atletico
1
01 Oct FT
La Union CF
3
Velez CF
2
01 Oct FT
CA Antoniano
1
UCAM Murcia
0
01 Oct FT
Union Estepona
0
Cadiz B
1
01 Oct FT
Marbella FC
2
Orihuela
2
01 Oct FT
Aguilas CF
0
Mar Menor CF
0
08 Oct FT
CD San Roque
0
Aguilas CF
0
08 Oct FT
El Palo
1
CA Antoniano
1
08 Oct FT
Mar Menor CF
2
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
08 Oct FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
Yeclano
0
08 Oct FT
UCAM Murcia
3
La Union CF
1
08 Oct FT
Velez CF
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
08 Oct FT
Cadiz B
0
Marbella FC
2
08 Oct FT
Linense
0
Union Estepona
2
08 Oct FT
Orihuela
2
Cartagena B
0
14 Oct FT
Cadiz B
1
Linense
2
14 Oct FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
CD San Roque
3
15 Oct FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
UCAM Murcia
0
15 Oct FT
La Union CF
1
El Palo
2
15 Oct FT
CA Antoniano
2
Orihuela
1
15 Oct FT
Union Estepona
2
Mar Menor CF
0
15 Oct FT
Marbella FC
1
Cartagena B
0
15 Oct FT
Yeclano
3
Velez CF
1
15 Oct FT
Aguilas CF
1
Sevilla Atletico
0
21 Oct FT
Cartagena B
0
CA Antoniano
0
22 Oct FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
22 Oct FT
CD San Roque
0
Union Estepona
1
22 Oct FT
El Palo
2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
22 Oct FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Cadiz B
0
22 Oct FT
UCAM Murcia
4
Yeclano
1
22 Oct FT
Linense
2
Marbella FC
0
22 Oct FT
Velez CF
1
Aguilas CF
1
22 Oct FT
Orihuela
1
La Union CF
0
28 Oct FT
Marbella FC
0
CA Antoniano
0
28 Oct FT
La Union CF
3
Cartagena B
1
28 Oct FT
Cadiz B
2
CD San Roque
1
28 Oct FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Velez CF
1
29 Oct FT
Union Estepona
0
Sevilla Atletico
4
29 Oct FT
Aguilas CF
1
UCAM Murcia
0
29 Oct FT
Linense
0
Mar Menor CF
0
29 Oct FT
Yeclano
0
El Palo
0
29 Oct FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Orihuela
2
04 Nov FT
Velez CF
1
Union Estepona
1
04 Nov FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Marbella FC
3
05 Nov FT
Sevilla Atletico
5
Cadiz B
0
05 Nov FT
CA Antoniano
0
La Union CF
2
05 Nov FT
El Palo
0
Aguilas CF
1
05 Nov FT
Cartagena B
3
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
05 Nov FT
CD San Roque
0
Linense
0
05 Nov FT
Orihuela
2
Yeclano
3
05 Nov FT
UCAM Murcia
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
11 Nov FT
Cadiz B
0
Velez CF
0
11 Nov FT
Mar Menor CF
2
CD San Roque
1
11 Nov FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
5
CA Antoniano
2
11 Nov FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
El Palo
0
12 Nov FT
Marbella FC
1
La Union CF
0
12 Nov FT
Union Estepona
1
UCAM Murcia
0
12 Nov FT
Aguilas CF
0
Orihuela
0
12 Nov FT
Linense
2
Sevilla Atletico
0
12 Nov FT
Yeclano
2
Cartagena B
1
18 Nov FT
CA Antoniano
0
Yeclano
3
18 Nov FT
CD San Roque
1
Marbella FC
0
19 Nov FT
La Union CF
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
19 Nov FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Mar Menor CF
0
19 Nov FT
El Palo
0
Union Estepona
2
19 Nov FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Cadiz B
0
19 Nov FT
Velez CF
3
Linense
1
19 Nov FT
Cartagena B
0
Aguilas CF
2
19 Nov FT
Orihuela
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
25 Nov FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Cartagena B
0
26 Nov FT
Cadiz B
3
El Palo
1
26 Nov FT
Mar Menor CF
3
Velez CF
0
26 Nov FT
Marbella FC
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
26 Nov FT
Union Estepona
0
Orihuela
0
26 Nov FT
CD San Roque
1
Sevilla Atletico
2
26 Nov FT
Linense
0
UCAM Murcia
2
26 Nov FT
Yeclano
2
La Union CF
0
26 Nov FT
Aguilas CF
3
CA Antoniano
1
02 Dec FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
Yeclano
0
02 Dec FT
Orihuela
2
Cadiz B
4
03 Dec FT
La Union CF
1
Aguilas CF
0
03 Dec FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
Marbella FC
0
03 Dec FT
CA Antoniano
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
03 Dec FT
Cartagena B
1
Union Estepona
2
03 Dec FT
El Palo
0
Linense
2
03 Dec FT
UCAM Murcia
2
Mar Menor CF
1
03 Dec FT
Velez CF
2
CD San Roque
1
09 Dec FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
La Union CF
1
09 Dec FT
Aguilas CF
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
10 Dec FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Velez CF
1
10 Dec FT
Cadiz B
2
Cartagena B
2
10 Dec FT
CD San Roque
3
UCAM Murcia
0
10 Dec FT
Mar Menor CF
1
El Palo
0
10 Dec FT
Marbella FC
1
Yeclano
2
10 Dec FT
Union Estepona
3
CA Antoniano
0
10 Dec FT
Linense
2
Orihuela
0
16 Dec FT
La Union CF
0
Union Estepona
1
16 Dec FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
16 Dec FT
Yeclano
1
Aguilas CF
0
17 Dec FT
CA Antoniano
0
Cadiz B
0
17 Dec FT
Cartagena B
2
Linense
1
17 Dec FT
El Palo
1
CD San Roque
0
17 Dec FT
Marbella FC
1
Velez CF
1
17 Dec FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Sevilla Atletico
0
17 Dec FT
Orihuela
1
Mar Menor CF
0
07 Jan FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
El Palo
0
07 Jan FT
Cadiz B
3
La Union CF
1
07 Jan FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Cartagena B
0
07 Jan FT
Union Estepona
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
07 Jan FT
Velez CF
3
UCAM Murcia
1
07 Jan FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Yeclano
1
07 Jan FT
Aguilas CF
1
Marbella FC
0
07 Jan FT
CD San Roque
0
Orihuela
1
07 Jan FT
Linense
4
CA Antoniano
2
13 Jan FT
Cadiz B
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
13 Jan FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Aguilas CF
0
14 Jan FT
Sevilla Atletico
0
Orihuela
0
14 Jan FT
Mar Menor CF
0
CA Antoniano
1
14 Jan FT
Union Estepona
0
Yeclano
2
14 Jan FT
Velez CF
0
El Palo
2
14 Jan FT
CD San Roque
4
Cartagena B
1
14 Jan FT
Linense
2
La Union CF
1
14 Jan FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Marbella FC
2
20 Jan FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Marbella FC
1
21 Jan FT
Cartagena B
0
Sevilla Atletico
0
21 Jan FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Linense
0
21 Jan FT
La Union CF
0
Mar Menor CF
0
21 Jan FT
Aguilas CF
1
Union Estepona
0
21 Jan FT
El Palo
0
UCAM Murcia
2
21 Jan FT
CA Antoniano
1
CD San Roque
0
21 Jan FT
Orihuela
0
Velez CF
2
21 Jan FT
Yeclano
1
Cadiz B
0
28 Jan FT
Sevilla Atletico
3
CA Antoniano
0
28 Jan FT
Cadiz B
0
Aguilas CF
0
28 Jan FT
CD San Roque
1
La Union CF
0
28 Jan FT
El Palo
1
Marbella FC
1
28 Jan FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
28 Jan FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Orihuela
2
28 Jan FT
Union Estepona
3
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
28 Jan FT
Velez CF
0
Cartagena B
2
28 Jan FT
Linense
1
Yeclano
4
03 Feb FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Cadiz B
1
04 Feb FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
CD San Roque
0
04 Feb FT
La Union CF
1
Sevilla Atletico
3
04 Feb FT
CA Antoniano
0
Velez CF
0
04 Feb FT
Cartagena B
1
UCAM Murcia
1
04 Feb FT
Marbella FC
0
Union Estepona
0
04 Feb FT
Aguilas CF
0
Linense
1
04 Feb FT
Orihuela
2
El Palo
1
04 Feb FT
Yeclano
0
Mar Menor CF
0
10 Feb FT
Cadiz B
1
Union Estepona
1
11 Feb FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
11 Feb FT
El Palo
2
Cartagena B
2
11 Feb FT
Mar Menor CF
0
Aguilas CF
0
11 Feb FT
UCAM Murcia
0
CA Antoniano
0
11 Feb FT
Velez CF
0
La Union CF
4
11 Feb FT
Linense
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
11 Feb FT
Orihuela
1
Marbella FC
1
11 Feb FT
CD San Roque
2
Yeclano
1
17 Feb FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
Mar Menor CF
0
18 Feb FT
La Union CF
2
UCAM Murcia
0
18 Feb FT
Cartagena B
0
Orihuela
1
18 Feb FT
Union Estepona
1
Linense
1
18 Feb FT
CA Antoniano
3
El Palo
1
18 Feb FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
Velez CF
0
18 Feb FT
Marbella FC
3
Cadiz B
1
18 Feb FT
Aguilas CF
1
CD San Roque
2
18 Feb FT
Yeclano
0
Sevilla Atletico
0
24 Feb FT
Sevilla Atletico
0
Aguilas CF
0
25 Feb FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Union Estepona
1
25 Feb FT
Cartagena B
1
Marbella FC
1
25 Feb FT
El Palo
0
La Union CF
1
25 Feb FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
25 Feb FT
Velez CF
2
Yeclano
2
25 Feb FT
CD San Roque
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
25 Feb FT
Linense
0
Cadiz B
0
25 Feb FT
Orihuela
2
CA Antoniano
0
02 Mar FT
Union Estepona
3
CD San Roque
1
02 Mar FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
Sevilla Atletico
1
03 Mar FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
2
El Palo
0
03 Mar FT
La Union CF
0
Orihuela
0
03 Mar FT
Cadiz B
3
Mar Menor CF
0
03 Mar FT
Marbella FC
1
Linense
0
03 Mar FT
Aguilas CF
1
Velez CF
0
03 Mar FT
CA Antoniano
0
Cartagena B
0
03 Mar FT
Yeclano
4
UCAM Murcia
2
09 Mar FT
Sevilla Atletico
1
Union Estepona
0
10 Mar FT
CD San Roque
1
Cadiz B
1
10 Mar FT
El Palo
1
Yeclano
1
10 Mar FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Linense
0
10 Mar FT
UCAM Murcia
0
Aguilas CF
0
10 Mar FT
CA Antoniano
3
Marbella FC
0
10 Mar FT
Velez CF
1
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
10 Mar FT
Cartagena B
1
La Union CF
1
10 Mar FT
Orihuela
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
16 Mar FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
UCAM Murcia
1
17 Mar FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
Cartagena B
0
17 Mar FT
La Union CF
2
CA Antoniano
1
17 Mar FT
Cadiz B
1
Sevilla Atletico
2
17 Mar FT
Union Estepona
4
Velez CF
1
17 Mar FT
Aguilas CF
0
El Palo
2
17 Mar FT
Linense
1
CD San Roque
1
17 Mar FT
Marbella FC
1
Mar Menor CF
0
17 Mar FT
Yeclano
0
Orihuela
1
23 Mar FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
Linense
1
23 Mar FT
El Palo
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
23 Mar FT
CA Antoniano
2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
23 Mar FT
Orihuela
2
Aguilas CF
1
24 Mar FT
La Union CF
1
Marbella FC
0
24 Mar FT
Cartagena B
1
Yeclano
2
24 Mar FT
CD San Roque
2
Mar Menor CF
1
24 Mar FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Union Estepona
0
24 Mar FT
Velez CF
0
Cadiz B
3
30 Mar FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
2
Orihuela
1
30 Mar FT
Marbella FC
2
CD San Roque
1
31 Mar FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
La Union CF
2
31 Mar FT
Cadiz B
0
UCAM Murcia
1
31 Mar FT
Mar Menor CF
1
Sevilla Atletico
1
31 Mar FT
Union Estepona
1
El Palo
1
31 Mar FT
Linense
3
Velez CF
1
31 Mar FT
Yeclano
2
CA Antoniano
0
31 Mar FT
Aguilas CF
1
Cartagena B
1
07 Apr FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
5
Marbella FC
1
07 Apr FT
La Union CF
1
Yeclano
0
07 Apr FT
Sevilla Atletico
2
CD San Roque
1
07 Apr FT
Cartagena B
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
4
07 Apr FT
El Palo
3
Cadiz B
1
07 Apr FT
Velez CF
0
Mar Menor CF
1
07 Apr FT
CA Antoniano
3
Aguilas CF
2
07 Apr FT
UCAM Murcia
1
Linense
1
07 Apr FT
Orihuela
2
Union Estepona
0
13 Apr FT
Cadiz B
2
Orihuela
3
13 Apr FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1
CA Antoniano
2
13 Apr FT
Union Estepona
1
Cartagena B
0
14 Apr FT
CD San Roque
1
Velez CF
0
14 Apr FT
Mar Menor CF
2
UCAM Murcia
1
14 Apr FT
Linense
0
El Palo
0
14 Apr FT
Aguilas CF
2
La Union CF
0
14 Apr FT
Marbella FC
2
Sevilla Atletico
0
14 Apr FT
Yeclano
0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1
21 Apr FT
CA Antoniano
0
Union Estepona
0
21 Apr FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0
Aguilas CF
0
21 Apr FT
La Union CF
0
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
0
21 Apr FT
UCAM Murcia
2
CD San Roque
0
21 Apr FT
Velez CF
0
Sevilla Atletico
1
21 Apr FT
Cartagena B
0
Cadiz B
2
21 Apr FT
El Palo
1
Mar Menor CF
0
21 Apr FT
Orihuela
1
Linense
2
21 Apr FT
Yeclano
1
Marbella FC
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Sevilla Atletico
32
18
10
4
50
18
32
64
2
Yeclano
32
17
8
7
42
27
15
59
3
Marbella FC
32
15
7
10
34
29
5
52
4
Betis Deportivo Balompie
32
13
12
7
42
26
16
51
5
Orihuela
32
14
8
10
36
35
1
50
6
Union Estepona
32
13
9
10
33
25
8
48
7
Aguilas CF
32
11
13
8
25
18
7
46
8
Linense
32
11
11
10
33
31
2
44
9
La Union CF
32
13
4
15
34
34
0
43
10
UCAM Murcia
32
12
7
13
32
34
-2
43
11
CA Antoniano
32
11
9
12
29
39
-10
42
12
Mar Menor CF
32
9
12
11
20
26
-6
39
13
Cadiz B
32
9
11
12
38
41
-3
38
14
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
32
8
13
11
27
35
-8
37
15
CD San Roque
32
9
8
15
32
36
-4
35
16
El Palo
32
8
10
14
25
35
-10
34
17
Velez CF
32
7
11
14
29
46
-17
32
18
Cartagena B
32
3
11
18
23
49
-26
20
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef Group 4 - Oddsbook