FIXTURES

RESULTS

05 May FT
CE Andratx
0
Sant Andreu
3
05 May FT
CE Europa
6
Espanyol B
0
05 May FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
SD Formentera
2
05 May FT
Hercules
2
Lleida Esportiu
1
05 May FT
La Nucia
0
CF Badalona Futur
3
05 May FT
Penya Independent
1
Torrent CF
2
05 May FT
Terrassa FC
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
05 May FT
UD Alzira
0
CE Manresa
0
05 May FT
Valencia B
0
Atletico Saguntino
0
28 Apr FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
UD Alzira
2
28 Apr FT
CE Manresa
1
Terrassa FC
2
28 Apr FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Hercules
2
28 Apr FT
Espanyol B
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
28 Apr FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
CE Europa
1
28 Apr FT
Sant Andreu
0
Valencia B
0
28 Apr FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
4
La Nucia
1
28 Apr FT
SD Formentera
3
Penya Independent
0
28 Apr FT
Torrent CF
1
CE Andratx
1
21 Apr FT
Sant Andreu
0
Torrent CF
0
21 Apr FT
Terrassa FC
1
Atletico Saguntino
2
21 Apr FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
Lleida Esportiu
0
21 Apr FT
CE Europa
2
CF Badalona Futur
1
21 Apr FT
Hercules
5
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
21 Apr FT
Penya Independent
1
Espanyol B
0
20 Apr FT
UD Alzira
2
Valencia B
1
20 Apr FT
La Nucia
2
CE Manresa
0
20 Apr FT
CE Andratx
0
SD Formentera
0
14 Apr FT
UD Alzira
1
Terrassa FC
3
14 Apr FT
CE Manresa
0
Hercules
1
14 Apr FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
La Nucia
0
14 Apr FT
Espanyol B
0
CE Andratx
2
14 Apr FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
Penya Independent
1
14 Apr FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
CE Europa
2
14 Apr FT
Valencia B
2
Torrent CF
2
14 Apr FT
SD Formentera
3
Sant Andreu
1
13 Apr FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
07 Apr FT
Hercules
3
Atletico Saguntino
0
07 Apr FT
Sant Andreu
1
Espanyol B
1
07 Apr FT
Terrassa FC
1
Valencia B
0
07 Apr FT
CE Europa
4
CE Manresa
0
07 Apr FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
07 Apr FT
Penya Independent
1
CF Badalona Futur
0
07 Apr FT
Torrent CF
3
SD Formentera
0
06 Apr FT
La Nucia
1
UD Alzira
2
06 Apr FT
CE Andratx
2
Lleida Esportiu
3
31 Mar FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
Sant Andreu
1
31 Mar FT
Terrassa FC
3
La Nucia
1
31 Mar FT
Atletico Saguntino
2
CE Europa
1
31 Mar FT
CE Manresa
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
31 Mar FT
Espanyol B
1
Torrent CF
0
31 Mar FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
4
Penya Independent
1
31 Mar FT
Valencia B
4
SD Formentera
2
30 Mar FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
CE Andratx
1
30 Mar FT
UD Alzira
0
Hercules
1
24 Mar FT
Hercules
1
Terrassa FC
1
24 Mar FT
La Nucia
0
Valencia B
6
24 Mar FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Atletico Saguntino
0
24 Mar FT
Sant Andreu
1
CF Badalona Futur
1
24 Mar FT
CE Europa
0
UD Alzira
0
24 Mar FT
Penya Independent
1
CE Manresa
0
24 Mar FT
SD Formentera
1
Espanyol B
1
24 Mar FT
Torrent CF
2
Lleida Esportiu
0
23 Mar FT
CE Andratx
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
17 Mar FT
Terrassa FC
4
CE Europa
1
17 Mar FT
Atletico Saguntino
2
Penya Independent
1
17 Mar FT
CE Manresa
1
CE Andratx
2
17 Mar FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
SD Formentera
0
17 Mar FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Sant Andreu
3
17 Mar FT
Valencia B
3
Espanyol B
2
16 Mar FT
CF Badalona Futur
3
Torrent CF
1
16 Mar FT
La Nucia
0
Hercules
0
16 Mar FT
UD Alzira
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
13 Mar FT
CE Europa
3
Valencia B
3
10 Mar FT
Hercules
0
Valencia B
0
10 Mar FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
Terrassa FC
0
10 Mar FT
Sant Andreu
0
CE Manresa
0
10 Mar FT
CE Andratx
1
Atletico Saguntino
1
10 Mar FT
Penya Independent
2
UD Alzira
1
10 Mar FT
Torrent CF
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
3
10 Mar FT
SD Formentera
0
CF Badalona Futur
0
09 Mar FT
CE Europa
4
La Nucia
2
09 Mar FT
Espanyol B
3
Lleida Esportiu
1
03 Mar FT
Terrassa FC
1
Penya Independent
0
03 Mar FT
Hercules
0
CE Europa
0
03 Mar FT
La Nucia
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
03 Mar FT
Valencia B
0
Lleida Esportiu
1
03 Mar FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
Sant Andreu
2
03 Mar FT
CE Manresa
1
Torrent CF
2
03 Mar FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
SD Formentera
1
03 Mar FT
UD Alzira
2
CE Andratx
2
02 Mar FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Espanyol B
0
27 Feb FT
Torrent CF
1
Atletico Saguntino
1
25 Feb FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Hercules
1
25 Feb FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
CF Badalona Futur
1
25 Feb FT
Sant Andreu
3
UD Alzira
0
25 Feb FT
CE Andratx
0
Terrassa FC
2
25 Feb FT
Espanyol B
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
24 Feb FT
Penya Independent
3
La Nucia
0
24 Feb FT
SD Formentera
3
CE Manresa
1
18 Feb FT
Valencia B
0
CF Badalona Futur
2
18 Feb FT
Terrassa FC
0
Sant Andreu
1
18 Feb FT
UD Alzira
1
Torrent CF
1
18 Feb FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
SD Formentera
0
18 Feb FT
CE Europa
2
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
18 Feb FT
CE Manresa
0
Espanyol B
1
18 Feb FT
Hercules
2
Penya Independent
3
18 Feb FT
La Nucia
2
CE Andratx
3
18 Feb FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Lleida Esportiu
3
11 Feb FT
Espanyol B
2
Atletico Saguntino
1
11 Feb FT
Lleida Esportiu
1
CE Manresa
0
11 Feb FT
Sant Andreu
4
La Nucia
1
11 Feb FT
CF Badalona Futur
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
11 Feb FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
Valencia B
1
11 Feb FT
Penya Independent
1
CE Europa
1
11 Feb FT
Torrent CF
2
Terrassa FC
1
11 Feb FT
SD Formentera
0
UD Alzira
2
10 Feb FT
CE Andratx
0
Hercules
2
04 Feb FT
Hercules
3
Sant Andreu
1
04 Feb FT
La Nucia
1
Torrent CF
0
04 Feb FT
UD Alzira
2
Espanyol B
2
04 Feb FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
04 Feb FT
CE Europa
2
CE Andratx
2
04 Feb FT
CE Manresa
1
CF Badalona Futur
2
04 Feb FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Penya Independent
1
04 Feb FT
Terrassa FC
2
SD Formentera
1
04 Feb FT
Valencia B
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
28 Jan FT
Espanyol B
2
Terrassa FC
2
28 Jan FT
Sant Andreu
2
CE Europa
3
28 Jan FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
UD Alzira
1
28 Jan FT
CE Andratx
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
28 Jan FT
Penya Independent
0
Valencia B
3
28 Jan FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
CE Manresa
1
28 Jan FT
Torrent CF
2
Hercules
1
28 Jan FT
SD Formentera
2
La Nucia
2
27 Jan FT
CF Badalona Futur
2
Atletico Saguntino
1
21 Jan FT
La Nucia
0
Espanyol B
0
21 Jan FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
Sant Andreu
1
21 Jan FT
Terrassa FC
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
21 Jan FT
UD Alzira
1
CF Badalona Futur
1
21 Jan FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
21 Jan FT
CE Europa
1
Torrent CF
0
21 Jan FT
Hercules
0
SD Formentera
1
21 Jan FT
Valencia B
3
CE Manresa
0
20 Jan FT
Penya Independent
2
CE Andratx
1
14 Jan FT
Espanyol B
2
Hercules
1
14 Jan FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Terrassa FC
1
14 Jan FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
La Nucia
0
14 Jan FT
CE Andratx
1
Valencia B
1
14 Jan FT
CE Manresa
0
Atletico Saguntino
0
14 Jan FT
Sant Andreu
4
Penya Independent
0
14 Jan FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
3
UD Alzira
1
14 Jan FT
Torrent CF
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
14 Jan FT
SD Formentera
0
CE Europa
0
07 Jan FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
La Nucia
0
07 Jan FT
Espanyol B
1
CE Europa
1
07 Jan FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
Hercules
1
07 Jan FT
Atletico Saguntino
3
Valencia B
1
07 Jan FT
CE Manresa
0
UD Alzira
1
07 Jan FT
Sant Andreu
4
CE Andratx
1
07 Jan FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
Terrassa FC
1
07 Jan FT
Torrent CF
2
Penya Independent
0
07 Jan FT
SD Formentera
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
17 Dec FT
Hercules
2
CF Badalona Futur
2
17 Dec FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
Espanyol B
3
17 Dec FT
Terrassa FC
2
CE Manresa
2
17 Dec FT
CE Europa
3
Lleida Esportiu
0
17 Dec FT
CE Andratx
1
Torrent CF
1
17 Dec FT
La Nucia
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
17 Dec FT
Valencia B
0
Sant Andreu
1
16 Dec FT
UD Alzira
2
Atletico Saguntino
1
16 Dec FT
Penya Independent
1
SD Formentera
3
10 Dec FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
10 Dec FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
CE Europa
0
10 Dec FT
CE Manresa
2
La Nucia
0
10 Dec FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Hercules
5
10 Dec FT
Torrent CF
1
Sant Andreu
2
10 Dec FT
SD Formentera
2
CE Andratx
3
09 Dec FT
Valencia B
1
UD Alzira
2
09 Dec FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
Terrassa FC
0
09 Dec FT
Espanyol B
2
Penya Independent
1
03 Dec FT
Hercules
1
CE Manresa
0
03 Dec FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
CF Badalona Futur
0
03 Dec FT
CE Andratx
2
Espanyol B
1
03 Dec FT
CE Europa
6
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
03 Dec FT
La Nucia
2
Atletico Saguntino
2
03 Dec FT
Penya Independent
0
Lleida Esportiu
1
03 Dec FT
Sant Andreu
1
SD Formentera
0
03 Dec FT
Torrent CF
0
Valencia B
0
02 Dec FT
Terrassa FC
2
UD Alzira
2
26 Nov FT
UD Alzira
3
La Nucia
0
26 Nov FT
Atletico Saguntino
3
Hercules
1
26 Nov FT
CE Manresa
3
CE Europa
1
26 Nov FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Penya Independent
1
26 Nov FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
CE Andratx
0
26 Nov FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
26 Nov FT
Valencia B
0
Terrassa FC
1
26 Nov FT
SD Formentera
1
Torrent CF
0
25 Nov FT
Espanyol B
1
Sant Andreu
0
19 Nov FT
Hercules
1
UD Alzira
1
19 Nov FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
3
CE Manresa
0
19 Nov FT
Sant Andreu
1
Lleida Esportiu
1
19 Nov FT
CE Europa
4
Atletico Saguntino
0
19 Nov FT
La Nucia
2
Terrassa FC
1
19 Nov FT
SD Formentera
1
Valencia B
3
19 Nov FT
Torrent CF
1
Espanyol B
1
18 Nov FT
Penya Independent
3
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
18 Nov FT
CE Andratx
2
CF Badalona Futur
1
12 Nov FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Sant Andreu
0
12 Nov FT
Terrassa FC
2
Hercules
2
12 Nov FT
Lleida Esportiu
4
Torrent CF
1
12 Nov FT
UD Alzira
1
CE Europa
0
12 Nov FT
Valencia B
3
La Nucia
2
12 Nov FT
CE Manresa
1
Penya Independent
1
12 Nov FT
Espanyol B
0
SD Formentera
1
12 Nov FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
CE Andratx
1
11 Nov FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
05 Nov FT
Hercules
1
La Nucia
0
05 Nov FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
UD Alzira
2
05 Nov FT
CE Europa
2
Terrassa FC
0
05 Nov FT
CE Andratx
0
CE Manresa
0
05 Nov FT
Espanyol B
1
Valencia B
1
05 Nov FT
Penya Independent
0
Atletico Saguntino
1
05 Nov FT
Sant Andreu
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
05 Nov FT
Torrent CF
1
CF Badalona Futur
3
05 Nov FT
SD Formentera
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
29 Oct FT
Lleida Esportiu
1
Espanyol B
0
29 Oct FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
SD Formentera
0
29 Oct FT
La Nucia
1
CE Europa
1
29 Oct FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
Torrent CF
1
29 Oct FT
UD Alzira
0
Penya Independent
0
28 Oct FT
CE Manresa
1
Sant Andreu
1
28 Oct FT
Valencia B
1
Hercules
2
28 Oct FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
CE Andratx
0
28 Oct FT
Terrassa FC
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
25 Oct FT
La Nucia
0
SD Formentera
2
22 Oct FT
Sant Andreu
3
Atletico Saguntino
1
22 Oct FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
La Nucia
0
22 Oct FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
Valencia B
2
22 Oct FT
CE Andratx
1
UD Alzira
0
22 Oct FT
CE Europa
1
Hercules
0
22 Oct FT
Penya Independent
1
Terrassa FC
3
22 Oct FT
Torrent CF
1
CE Manresa
0
22 Oct FT
SD Formentera
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
21 Oct FT
Espanyol B
1
CF Badalona Futur
0
15 Oct FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
Lleida Esportiu
0
15 Oct FT
UD Alzira
1
Sant Andreu
1
15 Oct FT
CE Manresa
3
SD Formentera
0
15 Oct FT
La Nucia
0
Penya Independent
1
15 Oct FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Espanyol B
1
15 Oct FT
Terrassa FC
1
CE Andratx
0
14 Oct FT
Hercules
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
14 Oct FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
Torrent CF
2
14 Oct FT
Valencia B
0
CE Europa
0
08 Oct FT
CF Badalona Futur
2
Valencia B
1
08 Oct FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
CE Europa
2
08 Oct FT
Sant Andreu
0
Terrassa FC
0
08 Oct FT
CE Andratx
4
La Nucia
1
08 Oct FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
08 Oct FT
Penya Independent
1
Hercules
2
08 Oct FT
Torrent CF
3
UD Alzira
1
08 Oct FT
SD Formentera
1
Atletico Saguntino
1
07 Oct FT
Espanyol B
2
CE Manresa
0
01 Oct FT
La Nucia
0
Sant Andreu
2
01 Oct FT
Terrassa FC
0
Torrent CF
1
01 Oct FT
Atletico Saguntino
3
Espanyol B
1
01 Oct FT
CE Europa
2
Penya Independent
1
01 Oct FT
CE Manresa
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
01 Oct FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
CF Badalona Futur
3
01 Oct FT
UD Alzira
2
SD Formentera
2
30 Sep FT
Hercules
1
CE Andratx
0
30 Sep FT
Valencia B
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
24 Sep FT
Torrent CF
0
La Nucia
0
24 Sep FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
CE Manresa
0
24 Sep FT
Lleida Esportiu
1
Atletico Saguntino
0
24 Sep FT
Penya Independent
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
3
24 Sep FT
Sant Andreu
3
Hercules
1
24 Sep FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
Valencia B
1
24 Sep FT
SD Formentera
1
Terrassa FC
1
23 Sep FT
CE Andratx
1
CE Europa
1
23 Sep FT
Espanyol B
1
UD Alzira
2
19 Sep FT
CE Manresa
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
17 Sep FT
Hercules
2
Torrent CF
0
17 Sep FT
Terrassa FC
1
Espanyol B
1
17 Sep FT
CE Europa
3
Sant Andreu
0
17 Sep FT
UD Alzira
0
Lleida Esportiu
2
17 Sep FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
CE Andratx
2
17 Sep FT
Valencia B
1
Penya Independent
1
16 Sep FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
CF Badalona Futur
1
10 Sep FT
Espanyol B
1
La Nucia
2
10 Sep FT
Sant Andreu
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
4
10 Sep FT
Torrent CF
2
CE Europa
1
10 Sep FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
UD Alzira
0
10 Sep FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
Terrassa FC
2
10 Sep FT
CE Andratx
0
Penya Independent
0
10 Sep FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
Atletico Saguntino
2
10 Sep FT
SD Formentera
1
Hercules
2
09 Sep FT
CE Manresa
0
Valencia B
1
03 Sep FT
Hercules
1
Espanyol B
0
03 Sep FT
La Nucia
0
Lleida Esportiu
1
03 Sep FT
Terrassa FC
1
CF Badalona Futur
4
03 Sep FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Torrent CF
1
03 Sep FT
CE Europa
2
SD Formentera
1
03 Sep FT
Valencia B
1
CE Andratx
1
03 Sep FT
UD Alzira
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
02 Sep FT
Penya Independent
0
Sant Andreu
1
02 Sep FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
CE Manresa
2

results

02 Sep FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
CE Manresa
2
02 Sep FT
Penya Independent
0
Sant Andreu
1
03 Sep FT
UD Alzira
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
03 Sep FT
CE Europa
2
SD Formentera
1
03 Sep FT
Valencia B
1
CE Andratx
1
03 Sep FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Torrent CF
1
03 Sep FT
Terrassa FC
1
CF Badalona Futur
4
03 Sep FT
Hercules
1
Espanyol B
0
03 Sep FT
La Nucia
0
Lleida Esportiu
1
09 Sep FT
CE Manresa
0
Valencia B
1
10 Sep FT
SD Formentera
1
Hercules
2
10 Sep FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
Atletico Saguntino
2
10 Sep FT
CE Andratx
0
Penya Independent
0
10 Sep FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
Terrassa FC
2
10 Sep FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
UD Alzira
0
10 Sep FT
Espanyol B
1
La Nucia
2
10 Sep FT
Sant Andreu
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
4
10 Sep FT
Torrent CF
2
CE Europa
1
16 Sep FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
CF Badalona Futur
1
17 Sep FT
Valencia B
1
Penya Independent
1
17 Sep FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
CE Andratx
2
17 Sep FT
UD Alzira
0
Lleida Esportiu
2
17 Sep FT
CE Europa
3
Sant Andreu
0
17 Sep FT
Hercules
2
Torrent CF
0
17 Sep FT
Terrassa FC
1
Espanyol B
1
19 Sep FT
CE Manresa
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
23 Sep FT
CE Andratx
1
CE Europa
1
23 Sep FT
Espanyol B
1
UD Alzira
2
24 Sep FT
SD Formentera
1
Terrassa FC
1
24 Sep FT
Penya Independent
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
3
24 Sep FT
Sant Andreu
3
Hercules
1
24 Sep FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
Valencia B
1
24 Sep FT
Lleida Esportiu
1
Atletico Saguntino
0
24 Sep FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
CE Manresa
0
24 Sep FT
Torrent CF
0
La Nucia
0
30 Sep FT
Valencia B
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
30 Sep FT
Hercules
1
CE Andratx
0
01 Oct FT
UD Alzira
2
SD Formentera
2
01 Oct FT
Atletico Saguntino
3
Espanyol B
1
01 Oct FT
CE Europa
2
Penya Independent
1
01 Oct FT
CE Manresa
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
01 Oct FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
CF Badalona Futur
3
01 Oct FT
Terrassa FC
0
Torrent CF
1
01 Oct FT
La Nucia
0
Sant Andreu
2
07 Oct FT
Espanyol B
2
CE Manresa
0
08 Oct FT
SD Formentera
1
Atletico Saguntino
1
08 Oct FT
CE Andratx
4
La Nucia
1
08 Oct FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
08 Oct FT
Penya Independent
1
Hercules
2
08 Oct FT
Torrent CF
3
UD Alzira
1
08 Oct FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
CE Europa
2
08 Oct FT
Sant Andreu
0
Terrassa FC
0
08 Oct FT
CF Badalona Futur
2
Valencia B
1
14 Oct FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
Torrent CF
2
14 Oct FT
Valencia B
0
CE Europa
0
14 Oct FT
Hercules
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
15 Oct FT
CE Manresa
3
SD Formentera
0
15 Oct FT
La Nucia
0
Penya Independent
1
15 Oct FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Espanyol B
1
15 Oct FT
Terrassa FC
1
CE Andratx
0
15 Oct FT
UD Alzira
1
Sant Andreu
1
15 Oct FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
Lleida Esportiu
0
21 Oct FT
Espanyol B
1
CF Badalona Futur
0
22 Oct FT
SD Formentera
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
22 Oct FT
CE Andratx
1
UD Alzira
0
22 Oct FT
CE Europa
1
Hercules
0
22 Oct FT
Penya Independent
1
Terrassa FC
3
22 Oct FT
Torrent CF
1
CE Manresa
0
22 Oct FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
La Nucia
0
22 Oct FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
Valencia B
2
22 Oct FT
Sant Andreu
3
Atletico Saguntino
1
25 Oct FT
La Nucia
0
SD Formentera
2
28 Oct FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
CE Andratx
0
28 Oct FT
Terrassa FC
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
28 Oct FT
CE Manresa
1
Sant Andreu
1
28 Oct FT
Valencia B
1
Hercules
2
29 Oct FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
SD Formentera
0
29 Oct FT
La Nucia
1
CE Europa
1
29 Oct FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
Torrent CF
1
29 Oct FT
UD Alzira
0
Penya Independent
0
29 Oct FT
Lleida Esportiu
1
Espanyol B
0
05 Nov FT
SD Formentera
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
05 Nov FT
CE Andratx
0
CE Manresa
0
05 Nov FT
Espanyol B
1
Valencia B
1
05 Nov FT
Penya Independent
0
Atletico Saguntino
1
05 Nov FT
Sant Andreu
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
05 Nov FT
Torrent CF
1
CF Badalona Futur
3
05 Nov FT
CE Europa
2
Terrassa FC
0
05 Nov FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
UD Alzira
2
05 Nov FT
Hercules
1
La Nucia
0
11 Nov FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
12 Nov FT
CE Manresa
1
Penya Independent
1
12 Nov FT
Espanyol B
0
SD Formentera
1
12 Nov FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
CE Andratx
1
12 Nov FT
Lleida Esportiu
4
Torrent CF
1
12 Nov FT
UD Alzira
1
CE Europa
0
12 Nov FT
Valencia B
3
La Nucia
2
12 Nov FT
Terrassa FC
2
Hercules
2
12 Nov FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Sant Andreu
0
18 Nov FT
CE Andratx
2
CF Badalona Futur
1
18 Nov FT
Penya Independent
3
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
19 Nov FT
CE Europa
4
Atletico Saguntino
0
19 Nov FT
La Nucia
2
Terrassa FC
1
19 Nov FT
SD Formentera
1
Valencia B
3
19 Nov FT
Torrent CF
1
Espanyol B
1
19 Nov FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
3
CE Manresa
0
19 Nov FT
Sant Andreu
1
Lleida Esportiu
1
19 Nov FT
Hercules
1
UD Alzira
1
25 Nov FT
Espanyol B
1
Sant Andreu
0
26 Nov FT
SD Formentera
1
Torrent CF
0
26 Nov FT
Atletico Saguntino
3
Hercules
1
26 Nov FT
CE Manresa
3
CE Europa
1
26 Nov FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Penya Independent
1
26 Nov FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
CE Andratx
0
26 Nov FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
26 Nov FT
Valencia B
0
Terrassa FC
1
26 Nov FT
UD Alzira
3
La Nucia
0
02 Dec FT
Terrassa FC
2
UD Alzira
2
03 Dec FT
CE Andratx
2
Espanyol B
1
03 Dec FT
CE Europa
6
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
03 Dec FT
La Nucia
2
Atletico Saguntino
2
03 Dec FT
Penya Independent
0
Lleida Esportiu
1
03 Dec FT
Sant Andreu
1
SD Formentera
0
03 Dec FT
Torrent CF
0
Valencia B
0
03 Dec FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
CF Badalona Futur
0
03 Dec FT
Hercules
1
CE Manresa
0
09 Dec FT
Espanyol B
2
Penya Independent
1
09 Dec FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
Terrassa FC
0
09 Dec FT
Valencia B
1
UD Alzira
2
10 Dec FT
SD Formentera
2
CE Andratx
3
10 Dec FT
CE Manresa
2
La Nucia
0
10 Dec FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Hercules
5
10 Dec FT
Torrent CF
1
Sant Andreu
2
10 Dec FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
CE Europa
0
10 Dec FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
16 Dec FT
Penya Independent
1
SD Formentera
3
16 Dec FT
UD Alzira
2
Atletico Saguntino
1
17 Dec FT
CE Andratx
1
Torrent CF
1
17 Dec FT
La Nucia
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
17 Dec FT
Valencia B
0
Sant Andreu
1
17 Dec FT
CE Europa
3
Lleida Esportiu
0
17 Dec FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
Espanyol B
3
17 Dec FT
Terrassa FC
2
CE Manresa
2
17 Dec FT
Hercules
2
CF Badalona Futur
2
07 Jan FT
SD Formentera
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
07 Jan FT
Atletico Saguntino
3
Valencia B
1
07 Jan FT
CE Manresa
0
UD Alzira
1
07 Jan FT
Sant Andreu
4
CE Andratx
1
07 Jan FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
Terrassa FC
1
07 Jan FT
Torrent CF
2
Penya Independent
0
07 Jan FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
La Nucia
0
07 Jan FT
Espanyol B
1
CE Europa
1
07 Jan FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
Hercules
1
14 Jan FT
SD Formentera
0
CE Europa
0
14 Jan FT
CE Andratx
1
Valencia B
1
14 Jan FT
CE Manresa
0
Atletico Saguntino
0
14 Jan FT
Sant Andreu
4
Penya Independent
0
14 Jan FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
3
UD Alzira
1
14 Jan FT
Torrent CF
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
14 Jan FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Terrassa FC
1
14 Jan FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
La Nucia
0
14 Jan FT
Espanyol B
2
Hercules
1
20 Jan FT
Penya Independent
2
CE Andratx
1
21 Jan FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
21 Jan FT
CE Europa
1
Torrent CF
0
21 Jan FT
Hercules
0
SD Formentera
1
21 Jan FT
Valencia B
3
CE Manresa
0
21 Jan FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
Sant Andreu
1
21 Jan FT
Terrassa FC
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
21 Jan FT
UD Alzira
1
CF Badalona Futur
1
21 Jan FT
La Nucia
0
Espanyol B
0
27 Jan FT
CF Badalona Futur
2
Atletico Saguntino
1
28 Jan FT
SD Formentera
2
La Nucia
2
28 Jan FT
CE Andratx
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
28 Jan FT
Penya Independent
0
Valencia B
3
28 Jan FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
CE Manresa
1
28 Jan FT
Torrent CF
2
Hercules
1
28 Jan FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
UD Alzira
1
28 Jan FT
Espanyol B
2
Terrassa FC
2
28 Jan FT
Sant Andreu
2
CE Europa
3
04 Feb FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
Lleida Esportiu
0
04 Feb FT
CE Europa
2
CE Andratx
2
04 Feb FT
CE Manresa
1
CF Badalona Futur
2
04 Feb FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Penya Independent
1
04 Feb FT
Terrassa FC
2
SD Formentera
1
04 Feb FT
Valencia B
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
04 Feb FT
UD Alzira
2
Espanyol B
2
04 Feb FT
Hercules
3
Sant Andreu
1
04 Feb FT
La Nucia
1
Torrent CF
0
10 Feb FT
CE Andratx
0
Hercules
2
11 Feb FT
SD Formentera
0
UD Alzira
2
11 Feb FT
CF Badalona Futur
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
11 Feb FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
Valencia B
1
11 Feb FT
Penya Independent
1
CE Europa
1
11 Feb FT
Torrent CF
2
Terrassa FC
1
11 Feb FT
Lleida Esportiu
1
CE Manresa
0
11 Feb FT
Sant Andreu
4
La Nucia
1
11 Feb FT
Espanyol B
2
Atletico Saguntino
1
18 Feb FT
Atletico Saguntino
1
SD Formentera
0
18 Feb FT
CE Europa
2
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
18 Feb FT
CE Manresa
0
Espanyol B
1
18 Feb FT
Hercules
2
Penya Independent
3
18 Feb FT
La Nucia
2
CE Andratx
3
18 Feb FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Lleida Esportiu
3
18 Feb FT
Terrassa FC
0
Sant Andreu
1
18 Feb FT
UD Alzira
1
Torrent CF
1
18 Feb FT
Valencia B
0
CF Badalona Futur
2
24 Feb FT
SD Formentera
3
CE Manresa
1
24 Feb FT
Penya Independent
3
La Nucia
0
25 Feb FT
CE Andratx
0
Terrassa FC
2
25 Feb FT
Espanyol B
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
25 Feb FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Hercules
1
25 Feb FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
CF Badalona Futur
1
25 Feb FT
Sant Andreu
3
UD Alzira
0
27 Feb FT
Torrent CF
1
Atletico Saguntino
1
02 Mar FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Espanyol B
0
03 Mar FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
Sant Andreu
2
03 Mar FT
CE Manresa
1
Torrent CF
2
03 Mar FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
0
SD Formentera
1
03 Mar FT
UD Alzira
2
CE Andratx
2
03 Mar FT
Hercules
0
CE Europa
0
03 Mar FT
La Nucia
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
03 Mar FT
Valencia B
0
Lleida Esportiu
1
03 Mar FT
Terrassa FC
1
Penya Independent
0
09 Mar FT
CE Europa
4
La Nucia
2
09 Mar FT
Espanyol B
3
Lleida Esportiu
1
10 Mar FT
SD Formentera
0
CF Badalona Futur
0
10 Mar FT
CE Andratx
1
Atletico Saguntino
1
10 Mar FT
Penya Independent
2
UD Alzira
1
10 Mar FT
Torrent CF
2
SCR Pena Deportiva
3
10 Mar FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
2
Terrassa FC
0
10 Mar FT
Sant Andreu
0
CE Manresa
0
10 Mar FT
Hercules
0
Valencia B
0
13 Mar FT
CE Europa
3
Valencia B
3
16 Mar FT
CF Badalona Futur
3
Torrent CF
1
16 Mar FT
La Nucia
0
Hercules
0
16 Mar FT
UD Alzira
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
17 Mar FT
Atletico Saguntino
2
Penya Independent
1
17 Mar FT
CE Manresa
1
CE Andratx
2
17 Mar FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
SD Formentera
0
17 Mar FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
Sant Andreu
3
17 Mar FT
Valencia B
3
Espanyol B
2
17 Mar FT
Terrassa FC
4
CE Europa
1
23 Mar FT
CE Andratx
0
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
24 Mar FT
CE Europa
0
UD Alzira
0
24 Mar FT
Penya Independent
1
CE Manresa
0
24 Mar FT
SD Formentera
1
Espanyol B
1
24 Mar FT
Torrent CF
2
Lleida Esportiu
0
24 Mar FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
Atletico Saguntino
0
24 Mar FT
Sant Andreu
1
CF Badalona Futur
1
24 Mar FT
La Nucia
0
Valencia B
6
24 Mar FT
Hercules
1
Terrassa FC
1
30 Mar FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
CE Andratx
1
30 Mar FT
UD Alzira
0
Hercules
1
31 Mar FT
Valencia B
4
SD Formentera
2
31 Mar FT
CE Manresa
1
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
31 Mar FT
Espanyol B
1
Torrent CF
0
31 Mar FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
4
Penya Independent
1
31 Mar FT
Atletico Saguntino
2
CE Europa
1
31 Mar FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
Sant Andreu
1
31 Mar FT
Terrassa FC
3
La Nucia
1
06 Apr FT
CE Andratx
2
Lleida Esportiu
3
06 Apr FT
La Nucia
1
UD Alzira
2
07 Apr FT
CE Europa
4
CE Manresa
0
07 Apr FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
07 Apr FT
Penya Independent
1
CF Badalona Futur
0
07 Apr FT
Torrent CF
3
SD Formentera
0
07 Apr FT
Terrassa FC
1
Valencia B
0
07 Apr FT
Sant Andreu
1
Espanyol B
1
07 Apr FT
Hercules
3
Atletico Saguntino
0
13 Apr FT
CF Badalona Futur
0
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
14 Apr FT
SD Formentera
3
Sant Andreu
1
14 Apr FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
La Nucia
0
14 Apr FT
Espanyol B
0
CE Andratx
2
14 Apr FT
Lleida Esportiu
3
Penya Independent
1
14 Apr FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
2
CE Europa
2
14 Apr FT
Valencia B
2
Torrent CF
2
14 Apr FT
CE Manresa
0
Hercules
1
14 Apr FT
UD Alzira
1
Terrassa FC
3
20 Apr FT
CE Andratx
0
SD Formentera
0
20 Apr FT
La Nucia
2
CE Manresa
0
20 Apr FT
UD Alzira
2
Valencia B
1
21 Apr FT
CE Europa
2
CF Badalona Futur
1
21 Apr FT
Hercules
5
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
21 Apr FT
Penya Independent
1
Espanyol B
0
21 Apr FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
Lleida Esportiu
0
21 Apr FT
Sant Andreu
0
Torrent CF
0
21 Apr FT
Terrassa FC
1
Atletico Saguntino
2
28 Apr FT
Atletico Saguntino
0
UD Alzira
2
28 Apr FT
CE Manresa
1
Terrassa FC
2
28 Apr FT
CF Badalona Futur
1
Hercules
2
28 Apr FT
Espanyol B
3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
1
28 Apr FT
Lleida Esportiu
0
CE Europa
1
28 Apr FT
Sant Andreu
0
Valencia B
0
28 Apr FT
SCR Pena Deportiva
4
La Nucia
1
28 Apr FT
SD Formentera
3
Penya Independent
0
28 Apr FT
Torrent CF
1
CE Andratx
1
05 May FT
CE Andratx
0
Sant Andreu
3
05 May FT
CE Europa
6
Espanyol B
0
05 May FT
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
0
SD Formentera
2
05 May FT
Hercules
2
Lleida Esportiu
1
05 May FT
La Nucia
0
CF Badalona Futur
3
05 May FT
Penya Independent
1
Torrent CF
2
05 May FT
Terrassa FC
1
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
05 May FT
UD Alzira
0
CE Manresa
0
05 May FT
Valencia B
0
Atletico Saguntino
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Hercules
34
19
8
7
53
30
23
65
2
CE Europa
34
17
12
5
63
32
31
63
3
CF Badalona Futur
34
16
11
7
42
25
17
59
4
Sant Andreu
34
16
10
8
53
33
20
58
5
Lleida Esportiu
34
18
4
12
45
31
14
58
6
Terrassa FC
34
13
11
10
45
40
5
50
7
Torrent CF
34
13
10
11
40
37
3
49
8
UD Alzira
34
11
13
10
39
41
-2
46
9
Espanyol B
34
12
10
12
40
44
-4
46
10
SCR Pena Deportiva
34
12
9
13
49
58
-9
45
11
Valencia B
34
11
11
12
48
39
9
44
12
CE Andratx
34
11
11
12
40
47
-7
44
13
SD Formentera
34
12
8
14
40
42
-2
44
14
Atletico Saguntino
34
11
9
14
32
42
-10
42
15
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
34
9
10
15
35
45
-10
37
16
Penya Independent
34
9
7
18
32
52
-20
34
17
CE Manresa
34
6
9
19
23
41
-18
27
18
La Nucia
34
4
9
21
23
63
-40
21
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef Group 3 - Oddsbook