FIXTURES

RESULTS

05 May FT
Arenas Getxo
1
San Juan
1
05 May FT
Barakaldo
3
U. Mutilvera
0
05 May FT
CD Brea
0
Athletic Club B
5
05 May FT
CD Calahorra
4
Deportivo Aragon
3
05 May FT
Naxara CD
3
Valle de Egues
2
05 May FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Izarra
1
05 May FT
SD Gernika
0
Barbastro
1
05 May FT
Tudelano
2
Deportivo Alaves B
0
04 May FT
Utebo
0
Logrones
3
28 Apr FT
Athletic Club B
3
SD Gernika
1
28 Apr FT
Barbastro
3
Real Sociedad C
1
28 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves B
3
CD Calahorra
2
28 Apr FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
Barakaldo
4
28 Apr FT
Izarra
3
Naxara CD
0
28 Apr FT
Logrones
4
CD Brea
1
28 Apr FT
San Juan
0
Utebo
1
28 Apr FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Arenas Getxo
4
28 Apr FT
Valle de Egues
0
Tudelano
3
21 Apr FT
Barakaldo
3
Deportivo Alaves B
2
21 Apr FT
CD Calahorra
3
Valle de Egues
0
21 Apr FT
Naxara CD
0
Barbastro
3
21 Apr FT
SD Gernika
0
Logrones
2
21 Apr FT
Tudelano
4
Izarra
0
21 Apr FT
Arenas Getxo
2
Deportivo Aragon
2
21 Apr FT
CD Brea
0
Utebo
2
20 Apr FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Athletic Club B
0
20 Apr FT
San Juan
3
U. Mutilvera
0
14 Apr FT
Logrones
0
Real Sociedad C
0
14 Apr FT
Barbastro
0
Tudelano
0
14 Apr FT
Izarra
2
CD Calahorra
1
14 Apr FT
CD Brea
0
SD Gernika
2
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0
Arenas Getxo
1
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
San Juan
0
13 Apr FT
Utebo
2
U. Mutilvera
0
13 Apr FT
Athletic Club B
4
Naxara CD
0
13 Apr FT
Valle de Egues
1
Barakaldo
3
07 Apr FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Deportivo Aragon
3
07 Apr FT
Barakaldo
2
Izarra
0
07 Apr FT
CD Calahorra
1
Barbastro
0
07 Apr FT
Naxara CD
0
Logrones
3
06 Apr FT
San Juan
1
Deportivo Alaves B
0
06 Apr FT
Real Sociedad C
3
CD Brea
2
06 Apr FT
SD Gernika
2
Utebo
0
06 Apr FT
Arenas Getxo
3
Valle de Egues
1
05 Apr FT
Tudelano
1
Athletic Club B
2
31 Mar FT
Logrones
3
Tudelano
1
31 Mar FT
Izarra
2
Arenas Getxo
0
31 Mar FT
SD Gernika
3
Real Sociedad C
1
31 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves B
2
U. Mutilvera
0
31 Mar FT
Utebo
3
Deportivo Aragon
2
30 Mar FT
Barbastro
0
Barakaldo
2
30 Mar FT
CD Brea
1
Naxara CD
0
30 Mar FT
Athletic Club B
2
CD Calahorra
1
30 Mar FT
Valle de Egues
0
San Juan
3
24 Mar FT
Barakaldo
1
Athletic Club B
2
24 Mar FT
CD Calahorra
0
Logrones
1
24 Mar FT
Naxara CD
2
SD Gernika
1
24 Mar FT
Tudelano
2
CD Brea
0
24 Mar FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Valle de Egues
0
24 Mar FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Deportivo Alaves B
1
23 Mar FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Utebo
0
23 Mar FT
Arenas Getxo
0
Barbastro
0
23 Mar FT
San Juan
4
Izarra
0
17 Mar FT
Logrones
0
Barakaldo
0
17 Mar FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Naxara CD
0
17 Mar FT
SD Gernika
1
Tudelano
4
17 Mar FT
Barbastro
1
San Juan
1
17 Mar FT
Izarra
2
U. Mutilvera
1
17 Mar FT
Valle de Egues
3
Deportivo Aragon
3
17 Mar FT
CD Brea
0
CD Calahorra
2
16 Mar FT
Utebo
2
Deportivo Alaves B
2
16 Mar FT
Athletic Club B
2
Arenas Getxo
1
10 Mar FT
Barakaldo
2
CD Brea
0
10 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves B
6
Valle de Egues
2
10 Mar FT
Naxara CD
1
Utebo
0
10 Mar FT
Tudelano
0
Real Sociedad C
0
10 Mar FT
CD Calahorra
0
SD Gernika
1
10 Mar FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
Izarra
1
09 Mar FT
Arenas Getxo
2
Logrones
1
09 Mar FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Barbastro
0
09 Mar FT
San Juan
1
Athletic Club B
0
03 Mar FT
Logrones
1
San Juan
0
03 Mar FT
Naxara CD
1
Tudelano
0
03 Mar FT
Real Sociedad C
1
CD Calahorra
2
03 Mar FT
Izarra
1
Deportivo Alaves B
0
03 Mar FT
CD Brea
0
Arenas Getxo
1
03 Mar FT
Barbastro
1
Deportivo Aragon
1
02 Mar FT
SD Gernika
0
Barakaldo
1
02 Mar FT
Utebo
2
Valle de Egues
0
02 Mar FT
Athletic Club B
3
U. Mutilvera
1
25 Feb FT
Barakaldo
5
Real Sociedad C
0
25 Feb FT
Tudelano
0
Utebo
0
25 Feb FT
CD Calahorra
2
Naxara CD
2
25 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Barbastro
1
25 Feb FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Athletic Club B
2
24 Feb FT
Arenas Getxo
0
SD Gernika
0
24 Feb FT
San Juan
0
CD Brea
0
24 Feb FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Logrones
2
24 Feb FT
Valle de Egues
0
Izarra
0
18 Feb FT
Logrones
4
Deportivo Aragon
0
18 Feb FT
Utebo
1
Izarra
0
18 Feb FT
Naxara CD
0
Barakaldo
0
18 Feb FT
SD Gernika
1
San Juan
0
18 Feb FT
Tudelano
1
CD Calahorra
1
18 Feb FT
Barbastro
1
Valle de Egues
0
18 Feb FT
CD Brea
0
U. Mutilvera
1
18 Feb FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Arenas Getxo
2
18 Feb FT
Athletic Club B
2
Deportivo Alaves B
1
11 Feb FT
Arenas Getxo
4
Naxara CD
0
11 Feb FT
Barakaldo
3
Tudelano
1
11 Feb FT
CD Calahorra
1
Utebo
0
11 Feb FT
Izarra
2
Barbastro
0
11 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Logrones
0
11 Feb FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
CD Brea
0
10 Feb FT
U. Mutilvera
3
SD Gernika
0
10 Feb FT
San Juan
2
Real Sociedad C
2
10 Feb FT
Valle de Egues
0
Athletic Club B
2
04 Feb FT
Real Sociedad C
1
U. Mutilvera
0
04 Feb FT
Logrones
3
Valle de Egues
2
04 Feb FT
Naxara CD
0
San Juan
0
04 Feb FT
SD Gernika
0
Deportivo Aragon
1
04 Feb FT
Tudelano
0
Arenas Getxo
0
04 Feb FT
CD Calahorra
1
Barakaldo
1
04 Feb FT
CD Brea
1
Deportivo Alaves B
0
04 Feb FT
Utebo
1
Barbastro
0
03 Feb FT
Athletic Club B
2
Izarra
1
28 Jan FT
Barakaldo
1
Utebo
1
28 Jan FT
Barbastro
0
Athletic Club B
0
28 Jan FT
Izarra
0
Logrones
2
28 Jan FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
Real Sociedad C
1
28 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
SD Gernika
2
27 Jan FT
Arenas Getxo
0
CD Calahorra
1
27 Jan FT
San Juan
1
Tudelano
1
27 Jan FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Naxara CD
0
27 Jan FT
Valle de Egues
0
CD Brea
0
21 Jan FT
Logrones
0
Barbastro
0
21 Jan FT
Utebo
0
Athletic Club B
0
21 Jan FT
Barakaldo
1
Arenas Getxo
0
21 Jan FT
Naxara CD
2
Deportivo Aragon
2
21 Jan FT
Tudelano
0
U. Mutilvera
1
21 Jan FT
CD Calahorra
1
San Juan
1
21 Jan FT
CD Brea
1
Izarra
1
20 Jan FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Deportivo Alaves B
2
20 Jan FT
SD Gernika
3
Valle de Egues
0
14 Jan FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Utebo
1
14 Jan FT
Izarra
2
SD Gernika
2
14 Jan FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
Tudelano
0
14 Jan FT
Athletic Club B
0
Logrones
0
14 Jan FT
Barbastro
2
CD Brea
1
14 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves B
5
Naxara CD
1
13 Jan FT
San Juan
0
Barakaldo
2
13 Jan FT
U. Mutilvera
0
CD Calahorra
2
13 Jan FT
Valle de Egues
0
Real Sociedad C
0
10 Jan FT
Barbastro
1
SD Gernika
0
07 Jan FT
Logrones
3
Utebo
0
07 Jan FT
Izarra
0
Real Sociedad C
0
07 Jan FT
San Juan
1
Arenas Getxo
1
07 Jan FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Barakaldo
3
07 Jan FT
Valle de Egues
1
Naxara CD
0
07 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves B
3
Tudelano
2
07 Jan FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
CD Calahorra
0
06 Jan FT
Athletic Club B
3
CD Brea
0
17 Dec FT
CD Brea
0
Logrones
2
17 Dec FT
SD Gernika
1
Athletic Club B
1
17 Dec FT
Tudelano
1
Valle de Egues
4
17 Dec FT
CD Calahorra
0
Deportivo Alaves B
2
17 Dec FT
Naxara CD
3
Izarra
1
17 Dec FT
Utebo
3
San Juan
2
16 Dec FT
Barakaldo
1
Deportivo Aragon
0
16 Dec FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Barbastro
1
16 Dec FT
Arenas Getxo
0
U. Mutilvera
0
10 Dec FT
Logrones
7
SD Gernika
1
10 Dec FT
Utebo
1
CD Brea
1
10 Dec FT
Valle de Egues
1
CD Calahorra
1
10 Dec FT
Barbastro
3
Naxara CD
0
10 Dec FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Barakaldo
2
10 Dec FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Arenas Getxo
1
09 Dec FT
Athletic Club B
3
Real Sociedad C
0
09 Dec FT
Izarra
1
Tudelano
0
09 Dec FT
U. Mutilvera
1
San Juan
0
03 Dec FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Logrones
0
03 Dec FT
Barakaldo
1
Valle de Egues
0
03 Dec FT
Naxara CD
1
Athletic Club B
2
03 Dec FT
SD Gernika
1
CD Brea
0
03 Dec FT
CD Calahorra
2
Izarra
1
02 Dec FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Deportivo Alaves B
2
02 Dec FT
Tudelano
0
Barbastro
0
02 Dec FT
San Juan
0
Deportivo Aragon
1
02 Dec FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Utebo
3
26 Nov FT
Logrones
5
Naxara CD
0
26 Nov FT
Izarra
0
Barakaldo
0
26 Nov FT
Barbastro
1
CD Calahorra
0
26 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves B
2
San Juan
0
26 Nov FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
U. Mutilvera
0
25 Nov FT
Athletic Club B
4
Tudelano
0
25 Nov FT
CD Brea
0
Real Sociedad C
1
25 Nov FT
Utebo
1
SD Gernika
0
25 Nov FT
Valle de Egues
0
Arenas Getxo
1
19 Nov FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Izarra
2
19 Nov FT
Barakaldo
1
Barbastro
0
19 Nov FT
CD Calahorra
0
Athletic Club B
1
19 Nov FT
Naxara CD
3
CD Brea
0
19 Nov FT
Tudelano
1
Logrones
1
19 Nov FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Utebo
0
18 Nov FT
Real Sociedad C
2
SD Gernika
0
18 Nov FT
San Juan
2
Valle de Egues
0
18 Nov FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Deportivo Alaves B
3
12 Nov FT
Logrones
4
CD Calahorra
0
12 Nov FT
Utebo
3
Real Sociedad C
1
12 Nov FT
SD Gernika
1
Naxara CD
1
12 Nov FT
Izarra
1
San Juan
0
12 Nov FT
Barbastro
0
Arenas Getxo
0
12 Nov FT
CD Brea
1
Tudelano
3
12 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Deportivo Aragon
0
11 Nov FT
Athletic Club B
2
Barakaldo
1
11 Nov FT
Valle de Egues
0
U. Mutilvera
2
05 Nov FT
Tudelano
5
SD Gernika
0
05 Nov FT
Barakaldo
1
Logrones
1
05 Nov FT
Naxara CD
0
Real Sociedad C
1
05 Nov FT
San Juan
3
Barbastro
1
05 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0
Utebo
1
05 Nov FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Valle de Egues
0
04 Nov FT
Arenas Getxo
0
Athletic Club B
3
04 Nov FT
CD Calahorra
2
CD Brea
1
04 Nov FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Izarra
0
29 Oct FT
Logrones
5
Arenas Getxo
1
29 Oct FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Tudelano
2
29 Oct FT
Izarra
1
Deportivo Aragon
3
29 Oct FT
Athletic Club B
3
San Juan
1
28 Oct FT
CD Brea
0
Barakaldo
2
28 Oct FT
SD Gernika
2
CD Calahorra
0
28 Oct FT
Utebo
3
Naxara CD
2
28 Oct FT
Barbastro
0
U. Mutilvera
0
28 Oct FT
Valle de Egues
0
Deportivo Alaves B
2
22 Oct FT
Barakaldo
3
SD Gernika
3
22 Oct FT
Tudelano
2
Naxara CD
0
22 Oct FT
Arenas Getxo
0
CD Brea
0
22 Oct FT
CD Calahorra
0
Real Sociedad C
2
22 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves B
3
Izarra
1
22 Oct FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
Barbastro
2
21 Oct FT
San Juan
0
Logrones
4
21 Oct FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Athletic Club B
3
21 Oct FT
Valle de Egues
0
Utebo
1
15 Oct FT
Logrones
3
U. Mutilvera
0
15 Oct FT
Utebo
2
Tudelano
2
15 Oct FT
Izarra
0
Valle de Egues
2
15 Oct FT
Naxara CD
0
CD Calahorra
1
15 Oct FT
SD Gernika
2
Arenas Getxo
2
15 Oct FT
Barbastro
3
Deportivo Alaves B
2
14 Oct FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Barakaldo
1
14 Oct FT
Athletic Club B
2
Deportivo Aragon
0
14 Oct FT
CD Brea
1
San Juan
0
08 Oct FT
Barakaldo
1
Naxara CD
0
08 Oct FT
San Juan
0
SD Gernika
0
08 Oct FT
CD Calahorra
0
Tudelano
2
08 Oct FT
Izarra
1
Utebo
2
08 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0
Athletic Club B
2
08 Oct FT
Deportivo Aragon
1
Logrones
1
07 Oct FT
U. Mutilvera
1
CD Brea
2
07 Oct FT
Arenas Getxo
0
Real Sociedad C
2
07 Oct FT
Valle de Egues
3
Barbastro
0
01 Oct FT
Logrones
1
Deportivo Alaves B
1
01 Oct FT
Tudelano
0
Barakaldo
1
01 Oct FT
Barbastro
2
Izarra
3
01 Oct FT
Naxara CD
0
Arenas Getxo
0
01 Oct FT
SD Gernika
1
U. Mutilvera
1
01 Oct FT
CD Brea
0
Deportivo Aragon
1
30 Sep FT
Utebo
1
CD Calahorra
0
30 Sep FT
Athletic Club B
3
Valle de Egues
1
30 Sep FT
Real Sociedad C
4
San Juan
0
24 Sep FT
Barakaldo
1
CD Calahorra
1
24 Sep FT
Izarra
0
Athletic Club B
1
24 Sep FT
Barbastro
1
Utebo
1
24 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves B
5
CD Brea
0
24 Sep FT
Deportivo Aragon
1
SD Gernika
1
23 Sep FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Tudelano
2
23 Sep FT
San Juan
2
Naxara CD
1
23 Sep FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Real Sociedad C
0
23 Sep FT
Valle de Egues
0
Logrones
0
17 Sep FT
SD Gernika
3
Deportivo Alaves B
1
17 Sep FT
Tudelano
3
San Juan
0
17 Sep FT
CD Calahorra
0
Arenas Getxo
1
17 Sep FT
Naxara CD
0
U. Mutilvera
1
17 Sep FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Deportivo Aragon
1
17 Sep FT
Logrones
4
Izarra
1
16 Sep FT
Utebo
1
Barakaldo
1
16 Sep FT
Athletic Club B
4
Barbastro
0
16 Sep FT
CD Brea
1
Valle de Egues
2
10 Sep FT
Izarra
0
CD Brea
1
10 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Real Sociedad C
0
10 Sep FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
Naxara CD
0
09 Sep FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Tudelano
0
09 Sep FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Barakaldo
1
09 Sep FT
Athletic Club B
0
Utebo
1
09 Sep FT
Barbastro
0
Logrones
0
09 Sep FT
Valle de Egues
0
SD Gernika
1
09 Sep FT
San Juan
0
CD Calahorra
1
03 Sep FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Valle de Egues
0
03 Sep FT
Tudelano
0
Deportivo Aragon
0
03 Sep FT
Utebo
0
Arenas Getxo
2
03 Sep FT
Barakaldo
6
San Juan
0
03 Sep FT
CD Brea
0
Barbastro
0
03 Sep FT
CD Calahorra
3
U. Mutilvera
0
03 Sep FT
Logrones
0
Athletic Club B
0
03 Sep FT
Naxara CD
0
Deportivo Alaves B
1
03 Sep FT
SD Gernika
1
Izarra
1

results

03 Sep FT
Logrones
0
Athletic Club B
0
03 Sep FT
Naxara CD
0
Deportivo Alaves B
1
03 Sep FT
SD Gernika
1
Izarra
1
03 Sep FT
Barakaldo
6
San Juan
0
03 Sep FT
CD Brea
0
Barbastro
0
03 Sep FT
CD Calahorra
3
U. Mutilvera
0
03 Sep FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Valle de Egues
0
03 Sep FT
Tudelano
0
Deportivo Aragon
0
03 Sep FT
Utebo
0
Arenas Getxo
2
09 Sep FT
San Juan
0
CD Calahorra
1
09 Sep FT
Valle de Egues
0
SD Gernika
1
09 Sep FT
Athletic Club B
0
Utebo
1
09 Sep FT
Barbastro
0
Logrones
0
09 Sep FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Barakaldo
1
09 Sep FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Tudelano
0
10 Sep FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
Naxara CD
0
10 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Real Sociedad C
0
10 Sep FT
Izarra
0
CD Brea
1
16 Sep FT
CD Brea
1
Valle de Egues
2
16 Sep FT
Athletic Club B
4
Barbastro
0
16 Sep FT
Utebo
1
Barakaldo
1
17 Sep FT
Logrones
4
Izarra
1
17 Sep FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Deportivo Aragon
1
17 Sep FT
Naxara CD
0
U. Mutilvera
1
17 Sep FT
CD Calahorra
0
Arenas Getxo
1
17 Sep FT
SD Gernika
3
Deportivo Alaves B
1
17 Sep FT
Tudelano
3
San Juan
0
23 Sep FT
Valle de Egues
0
Logrones
0
23 Sep FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Tudelano
2
23 Sep FT
San Juan
2
Naxara CD
1
23 Sep FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Real Sociedad C
0
24 Sep FT
Deportivo Aragon
1
SD Gernika
1
24 Sep FT
Deportivo Alaves B
5
CD Brea
0
24 Sep FT
Barbastro
1
Utebo
1
24 Sep FT
Barakaldo
1
CD Calahorra
1
24 Sep FT
Izarra
0
Athletic Club B
1
30 Sep FT
Real Sociedad C
4
San Juan
0
30 Sep FT
Athletic Club B
3
Valle de Egues
1
30 Sep FT
Utebo
1
CD Calahorra
0
01 Oct FT
CD Brea
0
Deportivo Aragon
1
01 Oct FT
Barbastro
2
Izarra
3
01 Oct FT
Naxara CD
0
Arenas Getxo
0
01 Oct FT
SD Gernika
1
U. Mutilvera
1
01 Oct FT
Logrones
1
Deportivo Alaves B
1
01 Oct FT
Tudelano
0
Barakaldo
1
07 Oct FT
Valle de Egues
3
Barbastro
0
07 Oct FT
Arenas Getxo
0
Real Sociedad C
2
07 Oct FT
U. Mutilvera
1
CD Brea
2
08 Oct FT
Deportivo Aragon
1
Logrones
1
08 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0
Athletic Club B
2
08 Oct FT
CD Calahorra
0
Tudelano
2
08 Oct FT
Izarra
1
Utebo
2
08 Oct FT
Barakaldo
1
Naxara CD
0
08 Oct FT
San Juan
0
SD Gernika
0
14 Oct FT
CD Brea
1
San Juan
0
14 Oct FT
Athletic Club B
2
Deportivo Aragon
0
14 Oct FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Barakaldo
1
15 Oct FT
Barbastro
3
Deportivo Alaves B
2
15 Oct FT
Izarra
0
Valle de Egues
2
15 Oct FT
Naxara CD
0
CD Calahorra
1
15 Oct FT
SD Gernika
2
Arenas Getxo
2
15 Oct FT
Logrones
3
U. Mutilvera
0
15 Oct FT
Utebo
2
Tudelano
2
21 Oct FT
Valle de Egues
0
Utebo
1
21 Oct FT
San Juan
0
Logrones
4
21 Oct FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Athletic Club B
3
22 Oct FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
Barbastro
2
22 Oct FT
Deportivo Alaves B
3
Izarra
1
22 Oct FT
Arenas Getxo
0
CD Brea
0
22 Oct FT
CD Calahorra
0
Real Sociedad C
2
22 Oct FT
Barakaldo
3
SD Gernika
3
22 Oct FT
Tudelano
2
Naxara CD
0
28 Oct FT
Barbastro
0
U. Mutilvera
0
28 Oct FT
Valle de Egues
0
Deportivo Alaves B
2
28 Oct FT
SD Gernika
2
CD Calahorra
0
28 Oct FT
Utebo
3
Naxara CD
2
28 Oct FT
CD Brea
0
Barakaldo
2
29 Oct FT
Athletic Club B
3
San Juan
1
29 Oct FT
Izarra
1
Deportivo Aragon
3
29 Oct FT
Logrones
5
Arenas Getxo
1
29 Oct FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Tudelano
2
04 Nov FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Izarra
0
04 Nov FT
CD Calahorra
2
CD Brea
1
04 Nov FT
Arenas Getxo
0
Athletic Club B
3
05 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0
Utebo
1
05 Nov FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Valle de Egues
0
05 Nov FT
Barakaldo
1
Logrones
1
05 Nov FT
Naxara CD
0
Real Sociedad C
1
05 Nov FT
San Juan
3
Barbastro
1
05 Nov FT
Tudelano
5
SD Gernika
0
11 Nov FT
Valle de Egues
0
U. Mutilvera
2
11 Nov FT
Athletic Club B
2
Barakaldo
1
12 Nov FT
Barbastro
0
Arenas Getxo
0
12 Nov FT
CD Brea
1
Tudelano
3
12 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Deportivo Aragon
0
12 Nov FT
Izarra
1
San Juan
0
12 Nov FT
SD Gernika
1
Naxara CD
1
12 Nov FT
Utebo
3
Real Sociedad C
1
12 Nov FT
Logrones
4
CD Calahorra
0
18 Nov FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Deportivo Alaves B
3
18 Nov FT
San Juan
2
Valle de Egues
0
18 Nov FT
Real Sociedad C
2
SD Gernika
0
19 Nov FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Utebo
0
19 Nov FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Izarra
2
19 Nov FT
Barakaldo
1
Barbastro
0
19 Nov FT
CD Calahorra
0
Athletic Club B
1
19 Nov FT
Naxara CD
3
CD Brea
0
19 Nov FT
Tudelano
1
Logrones
1
25 Nov FT
Valle de Egues
0
Arenas Getxo
1
25 Nov FT
Utebo
1
SD Gernika
0
25 Nov FT
Athletic Club B
4
Tudelano
0
25 Nov FT
CD Brea
0
Real Sociedad C
1
26 Nov FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
U. Mutilvera
0
26 Nov FT
Deportivo Alaves B
2
San Juan
0
26 Nov FT
Barbastro
1
CD Calahorra
0
26 Nov FT
Izarra
0
Barakaldo
0
26 Nov FT
Logrones
5
Naxara CD
0
02 Dec FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Utebo
3
02 Dec FT
San Juan
0
Deportivo Aragon
1
02 Dec FT
Tudelano
0
Barbastro
0
02 Dec FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Deportivo Alaves B
2
03 Dec FT
CD Calahorra
2
Izarra
1
03 Dec FT
Barakaldo
1
Valle de Egues
0
03 Dec FT
Naxara CD
1
Athletic Club B
2
03 Dec FT
SD Gernika
1
CD Brea
0
03 Dec FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Logrones
0
09 Dec FT
Izarra
1
Tudelano
0
09 Dec FT
U. Mutilvera
1
San Juan
0
09 Dec FT
Athletic Club B
3
Real Sociedad C
0
10 Dec FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Arenas Getxo
1
10 Dec FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Barakaldo
2
10 Dec FT
Barbastro
3
Naxara CD
0
10 Dec FT
Valle de Egues
1
CD Calahorra
1
10 Dec FT
Utebo
1
CD Brea
1
10 Dec FT
Logrones
7
SD Gernika
1
16 Dec FT
Arenas Getxo
0
U. Mutilvera
0
16 Dec FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Barbastro
1
16 Dec FT
Barakaldo
1
Deportivo Aragon
0
17 Dec FT
Utebo
3
San Juan
2
17 Dec FT
CD Calahorra
0
Deportivo Alaves B
2
17 Dec FT
Naxara CD
3
Izarra
1
17 Dec FT
CD Brea
0
Logrones
2
17 Dec FT
SD Gernika
1
Athletic Club B
1
17 Dec FT
Tudelano
1
Valle de Egues
4
06 Jan FT
Athletic Club B
3
CD Brea
0
07 Jan FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
CD Calahorra
0
07 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves B
3
Tudelano
2
07 Jan FT
Valle de Egues
1
Naxara CD
0
07 Jan FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Barakaldo
3
07 Jan FT
Izarra
0
Real Sociedad C
0
07 Jan FT
San Juan
1
Arenas Getxo
1
07 Jan FT
Logrones
3
Utebo
0
10 Jan FT
Barbastro
1
SD Gernika
0
13 Jan FT
Valle de Egues
0
Real Sociedad C
0
13 Jan FT
U. Mutilvera
0
CD Calahorra
2
13 Jan FT
San Juan
0
Barakaldo
2
14 Jan FT
Athletic Club B
0
Logrones
0
14 Jan FT
Barbastro
2
CD Brea
1
14 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves B
5
Naxara CD
1
14 Jan FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
Tudelano
0
14 Jan FT
Izarra
2
SD Gernika
2
14 Jan FT
Arenas Getxo
1
Utebo
1
20 Jan FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Deportivo Alaves B
2
20 Jan FT
SD Gernika
3
Valle de Egues
0
21 Jan FT
CD Brea
1
Izarra
1
21 Jan FT
CD Calahorra
1
San Juan
1
21 Jan FT
Barakaldo
1
Arenas Getxo
0
21 Jan FT
Naxara CD
2
Deportivo Aragon
2
21 Jan FT
Tudelano
0
U. Mutilvera
1
21 Jan FT
Utebo
0
Athletic Club B
0
21 Jan FT
Logrones
0
Barbastro
0
27 Jan FT
Valle de Egues
0
CD Brea
0
27 Jan FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Naxara CD
0
27 Jan FT
Arenas Getxo
0
CD Calahorra
1
27 Jan FT
San Juan
1
Tudelano
1
28 Jan FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
SD Gernika
2
28 Jan FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
Real Sociedad C
1
28 Jan FT
Barbastro
0
Athletic Club B
0
28 Jan FT
Izarra
0
Logrones
2
28 Jan FT
Barakaldo
1
Utebo
1
03 Feb FT
Athletic Club B
2
Izarra
1
04 Feb FT
Utebo
1
Barbastro
0
04 Feb FT
CD Brea
1
Deportivo Alaves B
0
04 Feb FT
CD Calahorra
1
Barakaldo
1
04 Feb FT
Naxara CD
0
San Juan
0
04 Feb FT
SD Gernika
0
Deportivo Aragon
1
04 Feb FT
Tudelano
0
Arenas Getxo
0
04 Feb FT
Logrones
3
Valle de Egues
2
04 Feb FT
Real Sociedad C
1
U. Mutilvera
0
10 Feb FT
Valle de Egues
0
Athletic Club B
2
10 Feb FT
San Juan
2
Real Sociedad C
2
10 Feb FT
U. Mutilvera
3
SD Gernika
0
11 Feb FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
CD Brea
0
11 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Logrones
0
11 Feb FT
CD Calahorra
1
Utebo
0
11 Feb FT
Izarra
2
Barbastro
0
11 Feb FT
Arenas Getxo
4
Naxara CD
0
11 Feb FT
Barakaldo
3
Tudelano
1
18 Feb FT
Athletic Club B
2
Deportivo Alaves B
1
18 Feb FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Arenas Getxo
2
18 Feb FT
Barbastro
1
Valle de Egues
0
18 Feb FT
CD Brea
0
U. Mutilvera
1
18 Feb FT
Naxara CD
0
Barakaldo
0
18 Feb FT
SD Gernika
1
San Juan
0
18 Feb FT
Tudelano
1
CD Calahorra
1
18 Feb FT
Logrones
4
Deportivo Aragon
0
18 Feb FT
Utebo
1
Izarra
0
24 Feb FT
Valle de Egues
0
Izarra
0
24 Feb FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Logrones
2
24 Feb FT
Arenas Getxo
0
SD Gernika
0
24 Feb FT
San Juan
0
CD Brea
0
25 Feb FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Athletic Club B
2
25 Feb FT
Deportivo Alaves B
1
Barbastro
1
25 Feb FT
CD Calahorra
2
Naxara CD
2
25 Feb FT
Tudelano
0
Utebo
0
25 Feb FT
Barakaldo
5
Real Sociedad C
0
02 Mar FT
Athletic Club B
3
U. Mutilvera
1
02 Mar FT
Utebo
2
Valle de Egues
0
02 Mar FT
SD Gernika
0
Barakaldo
1
03 Mar FT
Barbastro
1
Deportivo Aragon
1
03 Mar FT
CD Brea
0
Arenas Getxo
1
03 Mar FT
Izarra
1
Deportivo Alaves B
0
03 Mar FT
Naxara CD
1
Tudelano
0
03 Mar FT
Real Sociedad C
1
CD Calahorra
2
03 Mar FT
Logrones
1
San Juan
0
09 Mar FT
San Juan
1
Athletic Club B
0
09 Mar FT
U. Mutilvera
0
Barbastro
0
09 Mar FT
Arenas Getxo
2
Logrones
1
10 Mar FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
Izarra
1
10 Mar FT
CD Calahorra
0
SD Gernika
1
10 Mar FT
Naxara CD
1
Utebo
0
10 Mar FT
Tudelano
0
Real Sociedad C
0
10 Mar FT
Barakaldo
2
CD Brea
0
10 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves B
6
Valle de Egues
2
16 Mar FT
Athletic Club B
2
Arenas Getxo
1
16 Mar FT
Utebo
2
Deportivo Alaves B
2
17 Mar FT
CD Brea
0
CD Calahorra
2
17 Mar FT
Valle de Egues
3
Deportivo Aragon
3
17 Mar FT
Barbastro
1
San Juan
1
17 Mar FT
Izarra
2
U. Mutilvera
1
17 Mar FT
SD Gernika
1
Tudelano
4
17 Mar FT
Logrones
0
Barakaldo
0
17 Mar FT
Real Sociedad C
1
Naxara CD
0
23 Mar FT
Arenas Getxo
0
Barbastro
0
23 Mar FT
San Juan
4
Izarra
0
23 Mar FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Utebo
0
24 Mar FT
Deportivo Aragon
2
Deportivo Alaves B
1
24 Mar FT
CD Calahorra
0
Logrones
1
24 Mar FT
Naxara CD
2
SD Gernika
1
24 Mar FT
Tudelano
2
CD Brea
0
24 Mar FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Valle de Egues
0
24 Mar FT
Barakaldo
1
Athletic Club B
2
30 Mar FT
Athletic Club B
2
CD Calahorra
1
30 Mar FT
Valle de Egues
0
San Juan
3
30 Mar FT
Barbastro
0
Barakaldo
2
30 Mar FT
CD Brea
1
Naxara CD
0
31 Mar FT
Deportivo Alaves B
2
U. Mutilvera
0
31 Mar FT
Utebo
3
Deportivo Aragon
2
31 Mar FT
Izarra
2
Arenas Getxo
0
31 Mar FT
SD Gernika
3
Real Sociedad C
1
31 Mar FT
Logrones
3
Tudelano
1
05 Apr FT
Tudelano
1
Athletic Club B
2
06 Apr FT
Arenas Getxo
3
Valle de Egues
1
06 Apr FT
SD Gernika
2
Utebo
0
06 Apr FT
Real Sociedad C
3
CD Brea
2
06 Apr FT
San Juan
1
Deportivo Alaves B
0
07 Apr FT
CD Calahorra
1
Barbastro
0
07 Apr FT
Naxara CD
0
Logrones
3
07 Apr FT
Barakaldo
2
Izarra
0
07 Apr FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Deportivo Aragon
3
13 Apr FT
Valle de Egues
1
Barakaldo
3
13 Apr FT
Athletic Club B
4
Naxara CD
0
13 Apr FT
Utebo
2
U. Mutilvera
0
14 Apr FT
CD Brea
0
SD Gernika
2
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0
Arenas Getxo
1
14 Apr FT
Deportivo Aragon
3
San Juan
0
14 Apr FT
Barbastro
0
Tudelano
0
14 Apr FT
Izarra
2
CD Calahorra
1
14 Apr FT
Logrones
0
Real Sociedad C
0
20 Apr FT
San Juan
3
U. Mutilvera
0
20 Apr FT
Real Sociedad C
0
Athletic Club B
0
21 Apr FT
Arenas Getxo
2
Deportivo Aragon
2
21 Apr FT
CD Brea
0
Utebo
2
21 Apr FT
CD Calahorra
3
Valle de Egues
0
21 Apr FT
Naxara CD
0
Barbastro
3
21 Apr FT
SD Gernika
0
Logrones
2
21 Apr FT
Tudelano
4
Izarra
0
21 Apr FT
Barakaldo
3
Deportivo Alaves B
2
28 Apr FT
Athletic Club B
3
SD Gernika
1
28 Apr FT
Barbastro
3
Real Sociedad C
1
28 Apr FT
Deportivo Alaves B
3
CD Calahorra
2
28 Apr FT
Deportivo Aragon
0
Barakaldo
4
28 Apr FT
Izarra
3
Naxara CD
0
28 Apr FT
Logrones
4
CD Brea
1
28 Apr FT
San Juan
0
Utebo
1
28 Apr FT
U. Mutilvera
1
Arenas Getxo
4
28 Apr FT
Valle de Egues
0
Tudelano
3
04 May FT
Utebo
0
Logrones
3
05 May FT
Arenas Getxo
1
San Juan
1
05 May FT
Barakaldo
3
U. Mutilvera
0
05 May FT
CD Brea
0
Athletic Club B
5
05 May FT
CD Calahorra
4
Deportivo Aragon
3
05 May FT
Naxara CD
3
Valle de Egues
2
05 May FT
Real Sociedad C
2
Izarra
1
05 May FT
SD Gernika
0
Barbastro
1
05 May FT
Tudelano
2
Deportivo Alaves B
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Athletic Club B
34
25
7
2
68
17
51
82
2
Barakaldo
34
22
10
2
61
19
42
76
3
Logrones
34
20
11
3
70
17
53
71
4
Utebo
34
17
10
7
40
31
9
61
5
Deportivo Aragon
34
15
11
8
51
40
11
56
6
Deportivo Alaves B
34
16
4
14
57
42
15
52
7
Tudelano
34
12
12
10
45
32
13
48
8
Barbastro
34
11
14
9
28
28
0
47
9
Real Sociedad C
34
12
11
11
35
37
-2
47
10
CD Calahorra
34
13
7
14
36
38
-2
46
11
SD Gernika
34
11
10
13
37
48
-11
43
12
Arenas Getxo
34
9
14
11
35
37
-2
41
13
Izarra
34
10
6
18
32
51
-19
36
14
San Juan
34
8
9
17
29
47
-18
33
15
U. Mutilvera
34
9
6
19
21
50
-29
33
16
Naxara CD
34
6
6
22
23
60
-37
24
17
Valle de Egues
34
5
6
23
25
58
-33
21
18
CD Brea
34
5
6
23
15
56
-41
21
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef Group 2 - Oddsbook