FIXTURES

RESULTS

25 May FT
Alcoyano
1
CF Intercity
0
25 May FT
Antequera CF
3
Melilla
0
25 May FT
Atletico Baleares
2
Granada B
1
25 May FT
Atletico Madrid B
3
Real Murcia
1
25 May FT
Castellon
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
25 May FT
Cordoba
1
Algeciras
0
25 May FT
Merida
3
AD Ceuta FC
2
25 May FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Malaga
2
25 May FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
UD Ibiza
0
25 May FT
San Fernando CD
2
Linares Deportivo
1
18 May FT
AD Ceuta FC
4
Atletico Madrid B
0
18 May FT
Algeciras
1
Castellon
1
18 May FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
San Fernando CD
1
18 May FT
CF Intercity
0
Real Madrid Castilla
1
18 May FT
Granada B
2
Recreativo Huelva
1
18 May FT
Linares Deportivo
1
Alcoyano
0
18 May FT
Malaga
3
Antequera CF
0
18 May FT
Melilla
2
Atletico Baleares
0
18 May FT
Real Murcia
1
Merida
1
18 May FT
UD Ibiza
1
Cordoba
1
12 May FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Granada B
0
12 May FT
San Fernando CD
1
Malaga
1
12 May FT
Antequera CF
0
Real Murcia
2
12 May FT
Alcoyano
3
AD Ceuta FC
1
12 May FT
Atletico Baleares
3
Linares Deportivo
1
12 May FT
Atletico Madrid B
0
Melilla
0
12 May FT
Castellon
1
UD Ibiza
3
11 May FT
Cordoba
3
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
11 May FT
Merida
3
CF Intercity
0
11 May FT
Recreativo Huelva
3
Algeciras
0
05 May FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Atletico Madrid B
0
05 May FT
CF Intercity
1
Recreativo Huelva
3
05 May FT
Granada B
3
Cordoba
0
05 May FT
AD Ceuta FC
2
Antequera CF
0
05 May FT
Algeciras
1
Atletico Baleares
0
05 May FT
Malaga
1
Merida
1
05 May FT
Melilla
1
San Fernando CD
0
05 May FT
UD Ibiza
0
Real Madrid Castilla
0
04 May FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
Alcoyano
0
04 May FT
Real Murcia
2
Castellon
3
28 Apr FT
Atletico Madrid B
3
Algeciras
1
28 Apr FT
Merida
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
28 Apr FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Linares Deportivo
4
28 Apr FT
Real Murcia
1
AD Ceuta FC
0
28 Apr FT
Alcoyano
0
Granada B
1
28 Apr FT
Cordoba
1
Malaga
0
28 Apr FT
Antequera CF
3
UD Ibiza
1
28 Apr FT
Atletico Baleares
1
CF Intercity
2
28 Apr FT
Castellon
1
Melilla
0
27 Apr FT
San Fernando CD
1
Real Madrid Castilla
3
21 Apr FT
CF Intercity
0
Cordoba
2
21 Apr FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Castellon
1
21 Apr FT
AD Ceuta FC
2
Atletico Baleares
1
21 Apr FT
Granada B
5
San Fernando CD
0
21 Apr FT
Malaga
0
Real Murcia
0
21 Apr FT
Melilla
2
Merida
0
21 Apr FT
UD Ibiza
0
Atletico Madrid B
1
20 Apr FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
Recreativo Huelva
0
20 Apr FT
Real Madrid Castilla
3
Alcoyano
1
20 Apr FT
Algeciras
2
Antequera CF
3
14 Apr FT
Antequera CF
2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
14 Apr FT
Castellon
3
Granada B
0
14 Apr FT
Atletico Madrid B
0
Malaga
1
14 Apr FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Real Madrid Castilla
0
14 Apr FT
AD Ceuta FC
4
Linares Deportivo
0
14 Apr FT
Atletico Baleares
0
UD Ibiza
1
14 Apr FT
Real Murcia
2
Melilla
0
13 Apr FT
Cordoba
0
Alcoyano
1
13 Apr FT
Merida
3
Algeciras
1
13 Apr FT
San Fernando CD
1
CF Intercity
1
07 Apr FT
Algeciras
0
Real Murcia
1
07 Apr FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Atletico Madrid B
3
07 Apr FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Cordoba
2
07 Apr FT
Granada B
0
Merida
2
07 Apr FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Antequera CF
1
07 Apr FT
Malaga
1
AD Ceuta FC
1
07 Apr FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
Atletico Baleares
0
07 Apr FT
UD Ibiza
4
Melilla
3
06 Apr FT
Alcoyano
1
San Fernando CD
1
06 Apr FT
CF Intercity
1
Castellon
2
31 Mar FT
Real Murcia
1
Granada B
0
31 Mar FT
Malaga
1
Linares Deportivo
1
31 Mar FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Real Madrid Castilla
1
31 Mar FT
Atletico Madrid B
2
CF Intercity
1
31 Mar FT
Melilla
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
31 Mar FT
San Fernando CD
1
UD Ibiza
0
30 Mar FT
Antequera CF
0
Alcoyano
0
30 Mar FT
Castellon
3
Recreativo Huelva
2
30 Mar FT
Merida
2
Cordoba
2
30 Mar FT
AD Ceuta FC
3
Algeciras
2
24 Mar FT
Alcoyano
1
Atletico Baleares
1
24 Mar FT
CF Intercity
2
Antequera CF
1
24 Mar FT
Granada B
1
Atletico Madrid B
0
24 Mar FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Melilla
0
24 Mar FT
Recreativo Huelva
3
Merida
0
24 Mar FT
UD Ibiza
1
AD Ceuta FC
2
23 Mar FT
Algeciras
0
Malaga
0
23 Mar FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Castellon
2
23 Mar FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Real Murcia
1
23 Mar FT
Cordoba
1
San Fernando CD
0
17 Mar FT
Atletico Madrid B
2
Real Madrid Castilla
0
17 Mar FT
AD Ceuta FC
3
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
17 Mar FT
Atletico Baleares
0
San Fernando CD
2
17 Mar FT
Malaga
1
CF Intercity
0
17 Mar FT
Melilla
4
Granada B
3
17 Mar FT
Real Murcia
0
UD Ibiza
0
16 Mar FT
Merida
1
Alcoyano
3
16 Mar FT
Antequera CF
1
Recreativo Huelva
1
16 Mar FT
Castellon
2
Cordoba
3
16 Mar FT
Algeciras
2
Linares Deportivo
1
10 Mar FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Atletico Madrid B
1
10 Mar FT
San Fernando CD
0
Merida
1
10 Mar FT
Alcoyano
2
Castellon
0
10 Mar FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Malaga
0
10 Mar FT
Linares Deportivo
2
Real Murcia
0
10 Mar FT
CF Intercity
1
Melilla
0
10 Mar FT
Cordoba
2
Atletico Baleares
0
10 Mar FT
Granada B
0
AD Ceuta FC
1
10 Mar FT
UD Ibiza
2
Algeciras
2
09 Mar FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Antequera CF
0
03 Mar FT
Antequera CF
2
Cordoba
3
03 Mar FT
AD Ceuta FC
2
CF Intercity
1
03 Mar FT
Castellon
1
San Fernando CD
0
03 Mar FT
Real Murcia
1
Recreativo Huelva
0
03 Mar FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Alcoyano
1
03 Mar FT
Linares Deportivo
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
03 Mar FT
Malaga
1
UD Ibiza
0
03 Mar FT
Melilla
0
Real Madrid Castilla
1
03 Mar FT
Merida
2
Atletico Baleares
1
02 Mar FT
Algeciras
1
Granada B
1
25 Feb FT
CF Intercity
1
Linares Deportivo
3
25 Feb FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Algeciras
0
25 Feb FT
Granada B
1
Antequera CF
2
25 Feb FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Castellon
1
25 Feb FT
Cordoba
4
Melilla
0
25 Feb FT
Recreativo Huelva
2
AD Ceuta FC
1
25 Feb FT
UD Ibiza
0
Merida
0
24 Feb FT
Alcoyano
0
Malaga
3
24 Feb FT
Real Madrid Castilla
5
Real Murcia
1
24 Feb FT
San Fernando CD
0
Atletico Madrid B
0
18 Feb FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
Granada B
0
18 Feb FT
Real Murcia
0
CF Intercity
1
18 Feb FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Cordoba
1
18 Feb FT
Atletico Madrid B
3
Atletico Baleares
0
18 Feb FT
Linares Deportivo
2
UD Ibiza
1
18 Feb FT
Malaga
2
Recreativo Huelva
0
18 Feb FT
Melilla
0
Alcoyano
2
17 Feb FT
Merida
2
Castellon
1
17 Feb FT
Algeciras
3
Real Madrid Castilla
0
17 Feb FT
Antequera CF
2
San Fernando CD
1
11 Feb FT
Cordoba
4
Atletico Madrid B
1
11 Feb FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Merida
1
11 Feb FT
San Fernando CD
1
Recreativo Huelva
1
11 Feb FT
Granada B
0
Linares Deportivo
2
11 Feb FT
Atletico Baleares
2
Antequera CF
1
11 Feb FT
Castellon
2
AD Ceuta FC
2
11 Feb FT
Melilla
1
Malaga
0
11 Feb FT
UD Ibiza
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
10 Feb FT
Alcoyano
2
Real Murcia
3
10 Feb FT
CF Intercity
1
Algeciras
0
04 Feb FT
Antequera CF
2
Merida
2
04 Feb FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3
CF Intercity
0
04 Feb FT
AD Ceuta FC
2
Real Madrid Castilla
0
04 Feb FT
Malaga
3
Atletico Baleares
0
04 Feb FT
Recreativo Huelva
2
Melilla
0
04 Feb FT
UD Ibiza
1
Granada B
0
03 Feb FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Cordoba
2
03 Feb FT
Real Murcia
3
San Fernando CD
0
03 Feb FT
Algeciras
1
Alcoyano
1
03 Feb FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Castellon
1
28 Jan FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Linares Deportivo
0
28 Jan FT
San Fernando CD
0
Algeciras
0
28 Jan FT
Castellon
4
Antequera CF
1
28 Jan FT
Merida
0
Atletico Madrid B
0
28 Jan FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
28 Jan FT
CF Intercity
0
UD Ibiza
1
28 Jan FT
Melilla
2
AD Ceuta FC
0
27 Jan FT
Alcoyano
2
Recreativo Huelva
0
27 Jan FT
Cordoba
0
Real Murcia
0
27 Jan FT
Granada B
0
Malaga
2
21 Jan FT
CF Intercity
1
Granada B
1
21 Jan FT
Malaga
0
Castellon
1
21 Jan FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Cordoba
1
21 Jan FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
San Fernando CD
0
21 Jan FT
Algeciras
1
Melilla
0
21 Jan FT
Real Murcia
2
Atletico Baleares
0
21 Jan FT
UD Ibiza
3
Alcoyano
0
20 Jan FT
Linares Deportivo
2
Merida
0
20 Jan FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
Real Madrid Castilla
1
20 Jan FT
Antequera CF
1
Atletico Madrid B
0
14 Jan FT
Atletico Madrid B
5
Linares Deportivo
0
14 Jan FT
Merida
1
Granada B
0
14 Jan FT
Alcoyano
2
Antequera CF
1
14 Jan FT
AD Ceuta FC
3
Malaga
2
14 Jan FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Recreativo Huelva
2
14 Jan FT
Melilla
0
Real Murcia
0
13 Jan FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
UD Ibiza
1
13 Jan FT
Castellon
2
Algeciras
1
13 Jan FT
San Fernando CD
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
13 Jan FT
Cordoba
1
CF Intercity
0
04 Jan FT
Cordoba
1
Real Madrid Castilla
2
04 Jan FT
Granada B
0
Melilla
1
03 Jan FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Atletico Baleares
0
03 Jan FT
Alcoyano
1
Merida
0
03 Jan FT
Antequera CF
0
AD Ceuta FC
0
03 Jan FT
UD Ibiza
3
San Fernando CD
2
03 Jan FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Castellon
2
02 Jan FT
CF Intercity
2
Malaga
2
02 Jan FT
Real Murcia
1
Atletico Madrid B
1
02 Jan FT
Algeciras
2
Recreativo Huelva
3
17 Dec FT
Atletico Madrid B
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
17 Dec FT
Malaga
2
Algeciras
1
17 Dec FT
Castellon
2
Real Murcia
1
17 Dec FT
San Fernando CD
0
Alcoyano
3
17 Dec FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Merida
1
17 Dec FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Cordoba
0
17 Dec FT
Melilla
1
Linares Deportivo
0
17 Dec FT
UD Ibiza
3
Antequera CF
0
16 Dec FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Granada B
0
16 Dec FT
Real Madrid Castilla
3
CF Intercity
3
10 Dec FT
Real Murcia
1
Antequera CF
2
10 Dec FT
Merida
1
Malaga
2
10 Dec FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Recreativo Huelva
2
10 Dec FT
Algeciras
0
UD Ibiza
0
10 Dec FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
Melilla
0
10 Dec FT
CF Intercity
3
AD Ceuta FC
2
10 Dec FT
San Fernando CD
1
Atletico Baleares
1
09 Dec FT
Cordoba
2
Castellon
0
09 Dec FT
Alcoyano
0
Atletico Madrid B
3
09 Dec FT
Granada B
1
Real Madrid Castilla
1
03 Dec FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2
San Fernando CD
1
03 Dec FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
UD Ibiza
1
03 Dec FT
Antequera CF
0
Algeciras
1
03 Dec FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
Real Murcia
1
03 Dec FT
Atletico Baleares
2
Alcoyano
1
03 Dec FT
Melilla
0
Cordoba
1
02 Dec FT
Malaga
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
02 Dec FT
Castellon
4
Linares Deportivo
1
02 Dec FT
Atletico Madrid B
3
Granada B
2
02 Dec FT
CF Intercity
0
Merida
1
29 Nov FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Alcoyano
0
26 Nov FT
Algeciras
2
Atletico Madrid B
2
26 Nov FT
Merida
0
Recreativo Huelva
0
26 Nov FT
Linares Deportivo
1
CF Intercity
1
26 Nov FT
Real Murcia
1
Malaga
4
26 Nov FT
Granada B
0
Atletico Baleares
2
26 Nov FT
San Fernando CD
4
Melilla
1
26 Nov FT
UD Ibiza
2
Castellon
0
25 Nov FT
Cordoba
3
Antequera CF
0
25 Nov FT
Alcoyano
0
Real Madrid Castilla
0
25 Nov FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
AD Ceuta FC
1
22 Nov FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
Cordoba
2
19 Nov FT
Melilla
0
UD Ibiza
3
19 Nov FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Algeciras
2
19 Nov FT
Antequera CF
2
Linares Deportivo
0
19 Nov FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
19 Nov FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Granada B
0
19 Nov FT
Castellon
4
Atletico Baleares
2
18 Nov FT
CF Intercity
0
Real Murcia
0
18 Nov FT
Malaga
1
Alcoyano
2
18 Nov FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Cordoba
6
18 Nov FT
Merida
0
San Fernando CD
2
12 Nov FT
Real Murcia
0
Real Madrid Castilla
0
12 Nov FT
Granada B
0
Castellon
3
12 Nov FT
UD Ibiza
1
Malaga
1
12 Nov FT
Alcoyano
3
Melilla
0
12 Nov FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Merida
0
12 Nov FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3
Linares Deportivo
2
12 Nov FT
Cordoba
3
AD Ceuta FC
3
11 Nov FT
Algeciras
0
CF Intercity
1
11 Nov FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Recreativo Huelva
2
11 Nov FT
San Fernando CD
0
Antequera CF
1
05 Nov FT
Malaga
1
Cordoba
1
05 Nov FT
Merida
1
UD Ibiza
2
05 Nov FT
Castellon
2
Alcoyano
0
05 Nov FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Real Murcia
0
05 Nov FT
Real Madrid Castilla
5
Atletico Baleares
0
05 Nov FT
Melilla
2
Atletico Madrid B
1
04 Nov FT
CF Intercity
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
04 Nov FT
Linares Deportivo
1
Algeciras
1
04 Nov FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
San Fernando CD
0
04 Nov FT
Antequera CF
5
Granada B
2
29 Oct FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Merida
1
29 Oct FT
Antequera CF
0
Malaga
2
29 Oct FT
Cordoba
1
Recreativo Huelva
0
29 Oct FT
Alcoyano
1
Algeciras
0
29 Oct FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Melilla
0
29 Oct FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
AD Ceuta FC
1
29 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
1
CF Intercity
3
28 Oct FT
Real Murcia
1
Linares Deportivo
0
28 Oct FT
Granada B
2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
28 Oct FT
San Fernando CD
2
Castellon
0
22 Oct FT
Castellon
2
Atletico Madrid B
0
22 Oct FT
Linares Deportivo
0
San Fernando CD
1
22 Oct FT
CF Intercity
0
Atletico Baleares
0
22 Oct FT
Granada B
0
UD Ibiza
1
22 Oct FT
Melilla
0
Antequera CF
1
21 Oct FT
Malaga
0
Real Madrid Castilla
0
21 Oct FT
Merida
0
Real Murcia
1
21 Oct FT
Algeciras
1
AD Ceuta FC
0
15 Oct FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
15 Oct FT
Antequera CF
1
CF Intercity
1
15 Oct FT
San Fernando CD
2
Granada B
1
15 Oct FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Castellon
3
15 Oct FT
Real Murcia
1
Algeciras
0
15 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
5
Recreativo Huelva
2
14 Oct FT
Cordoba
2
Merida
1
14 Oct FT
Alcoyano
1
Linares Deportivo
1
14 Oct FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Atletico Madrid B
3
12 Oct FT
Malaga
1
Melilla
0
11 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
3
Real Murcia
1
08 Oct FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Malaga
1
08 Oct FT
Atletico Madrid B
4
San Fernando CD
2
08 Oct FT
Granada B
0
Alcoyano
0
08 Oct FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Real Murcia
1
08 Oct FT
Linares Deportivo
2
AD Ceuta FC
1
08 Oct FT
Melilla
1
CF Intercity
2
07 Oct FT
Castellon
4
Real Madrid Castilla
1
07 Oct FT
Merida
0
Antequera CF
1
07 Oct FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
UD Ibiza
1
07 Oct FT
Algeciras
1
Cordoba
0
01 Oct FT
Malaga
1
San Fernando CD
0
01 Oct FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
Melilla
0
01 Oct FT
Real Murcia
0
Alcoyano
0
01 Oct FT
CF Intercity
0
Atletico Madrid B
0
01 Oct FT
Algeciras
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
01 Oct FT
Antequera CF
3
Atletico Baleares
0
01 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
4
Linares Deportivo
1
30 Sep FT
Cordoba
3
Granada B
0
30 Sep FT
Castellon
5
Merida
1
30 Sep FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Recreativo Huelva
2
24 Sep FT
Alcoyano
0
Cordoba
1
24 Sep FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Antequera CF
3
24 Sep FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Malaga
1
24 Sep FT
San Fernando CD
1
Real Murcia
1
24 Sep FT
Atletico Baleares
1
AD Ceuta FC
2
24 Sep FT
Melilla
1
Algeciras
2
23 Sep FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
Castellon
3
23 Sep FT
Merida
0
Real Madrid Castilla
1
23 Sep FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
UD Ibiza
1
23 Sep FT
Granada B
1
CF Intercity
0
17 Sep FT
Algeciras
2
Merida
0
17 Sep FT
Antequera CF
1
Castellon
1
17 Sep FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Alcoyano
0
17 Sep FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
5
Atletico Baleares
0
17 Sep FT
Melilla
0
Recreativo Huelva
0
16 Sep FT
Cordoba
0
Linares Deportivo
1
16 Sep FT
Malaga
3
Granada B
0
16 Sep FT
CF Intercity
3
San Fernando CD
1
16 Sep FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2
Atletico Madrid B
2
10 Sep FT
Castellon
3
CF Intercity
1
10 Sep FT
San Fernando CD
3
Cordoba
1
10 Sep FT
Alcoyano
0
UD Ibiza
2
10 Sep FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Malaga
2
10 Sep FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
AD Ceuta FC
3
10 Sep FT
Merida
2
Melilla
0
09 Sep FT
Linares Deportivo
2
Real Madrid Castilla
1
09 Sep FT
Real Murcia
2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3
09 Sep FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
Antequera CF
0
09 Sep FT
Granada B
1
Algeciras
1
03 Sep FT
Algeciras
2
San Fernando CD
1
03 Sep FT
Antequera CF
1
Real Madrid Castilla
2
03 Sep FT
CF Intercity
1
Alcoyano
0
03 Sep FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
Recreativo Huelva
0
03 Sep FT
Melilla
1
Castellon
2
02 Sep FT
Malaga
2
Atletico Madrid B
1
02 Sep FT
UD Ibiza
1
Atletico Baleares
0
02 Sep FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
Merida
2
02 Sep FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Granada B
0
02 Sep FT
Real Murcia
1
Cordoba
3
27 Aug FT
Cordoba
2
UD Ibiza
3
27 Aug FT
Granada B
1
Real Murcia
2
27 Aug FT
Recreativo Huelva
3
CF Intercity
1
27 Aug FT
Alcoyano
3
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
27 Aug FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Algeciras
1
27 Aug FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2
Melilla
2
27 Aug FT
San Fernando CD
0
AD Ceuta FC
1
26 Aug FT
Castellon
2
Malaga
1
26 Aug FT
Atletico Madrid B
2
Antequera CF
0
26 Aug FT
Merida
1
Linares Deportivo
0

results

26 Aug FT
Merida
1
Linares Deportivo
0
26 Aug FT
Atletico Madrid B
2
Antequera CF
0
26 Aug FT
Castellon
2
Malaga
1
27 Aug FT
Alcoyano
3
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
27 Aug FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Algeciras
1
27 Aug FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2
Melilla
2
27 Aug FT
San Fernando CD
0
AD Ceuta FC
1
27 Aug FT
Cordoba
2
UD Ibiza
3
27 Aug FT
Granada B
1
Real Murcia
2
27 Aug FT
Recreativo Huelva
3
CF Intercity
1
02 Sep FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
Merida
2
02 Sep FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Granada B
0
02 Sep FT
Real Murcia
1
Cordoba
3
02 Sep FT
Malaga
2
Atletico Madrid B
1
02 Sep FT
UD Ibiza
1
Atletico Baleares
0
03 Sep FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
Recreativo Huelva
0
03 Sep FT
Melilla
1
Castellon
2
03 Sep FT
Algeciras
2
San Fernando CD
1
03 Sep FT
Antequera CF
1
Real Madrid Castilla
2
03 Sep FT
CF Intercity
1
Alcoyano
0
09 Sep FT
Granada B
1
Algeciras
1
09 Sep FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
Antequera CF
0
09 Sep FT
Linares Deportivo
2
Real Madrid Castilla
1
09 Sep FT
Real Murcia
2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3
10 Sep FT
Alcoyano
0
UD Ibiza
2
10 Sep FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Malaga
2
10 Sep FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
AD Ceuta FC
3
10 Sep FT
Merida
2
Melilla
0
10 Sep FT
Castellon
3
CF Intercity
1
10 Sep FT
San Fernando CD
3
Cordoba
1
16 Sep FT
CF Intercity
3
San Fernando CD
1
16 Sep FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2
Atletico Madrid B
2
16 Sep FT
Cordoba
0
Linares Deportivo
1
16 Sep FT
Malaga
3
Granada B
0
17 Sep FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Alcoyano
0
17 Sep FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
5
Atletico Baleares
0
17 Sep FT
Melilla
0
Recreativo Huelva
0
17 Sep FT
Algeciras
2
Merida
0
17 Sep FT
Antequera CF
1
Castellon
1
23 Sep FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
UD Ibiza
1
23 Sep FT
Granada B
1
CF Intercity
0
23 Sep FT
Merida
0
Real Madrid Castilla
1
23 Sep FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
Castellon
3
24 Sep FT
Atletico Baleares
1
AD Ceuta FC
2
24 Sep FT
Melilla
1
Algeciras
2
24 Sep FT
San Fernando CD
1
Real Murcia
1
24 Sep FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Malaga
1
24 Sep FT
Alcoyano
0
Cordoba
1
24 Sep FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Antequera CF
3
30 Sep FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Recreativo Huelva
2
30 Sep FT
Castellon
5
Merida
1
30 Sep FT
Cordoba
3
Granada B
0
01 Oct FT
Algeciras
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
01 Oct FT
Antequera CF
3
Atletico Baleares
0
01 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
4
Linares Deportivo
1
01 Oct FT
CF Intercity
0
Atletico Madrid B
0
01 Oct FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
Melilla
0
01 Oct FT
Real Murcia
0
Alcoyano
0
01 Oct FT
Malaga
1
San Fernando CD
0
07 Oct FT
Algeciras
1
Cordoba
0
07 Oct FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
UD Ibiza
1
07 Oct FT
Castellon
4
Real Madrid Castilla
1
07 Oct FT
Merida
0
Antequera CF
1
08 Oct FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Real Murcia
1
08 Oct FT
Linares Deportivo
2
AD Ceuta FC
1
08 Oct FT
Melilla
1
CF Intercity
2
08 Oct FT
Granada B
0
Alcoyano
0
08 Oct FT
Atletico Madrid B
4
San Fernando CD
2
08 Oct FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Malaga
1
11 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
3
Real Murcia
1
12 Oct FT
Malaga
1
Melilla
0
14 Oct FT
Alcoyano
1
Linares Deportivo
1
14 Oct FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Atletico Madrid B
3
14 Oct FT
Cordoba
2
Merida
1
15 Oct FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Castellon
3
15 Oct FT
Real Murcia
1
Algeciras
0
15 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
5
Recreativo Huelva
2
15 Oct FT
San Fernando CD
2
Granada B
1
15 Oct FT
Antequera CF
1
CF Intercity
1
15 Oct FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
21 Oct FT
Algeciras
1
AD Ceuta FC
0
21 Oct FT
Merida
0
Real Murcia
1
21 Oct FT
Malaga
0
Real Madrid Castilla
0
22 Oct FT
CF Intercity
0
Atletico Baleares
0
22 Oct FT
Granada B
0
UD Ibiza
1
22 Oct FT
Melilla
0
Antequera CF
1
22 Oct FT
Linares Deportivo
0
San Fernando CD
1
22 Oct FT
Castellon
2
Atletico Madrid B
0
28 Oct FT
Granada B
2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
28 Oct FT
San Fernando CD
2
Castellon
0
28 Oct FT
Real Murcia
1
Linares Deportivo
0
29 Oct FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Melilla
0
29 Oct FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
AD Ceuta FC
1
29 Oct FT
UD Ibiza
1
CF Intercity
3
29 Oct FT
Alcoyano
1
Algeciras
0
29 Oct FT
Antequera CF
0
Malaga
2
29 Oct FT
Cordoba
1
Recreativo Huelva
0
29 Oct FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Merida
1
04 Nov FT
Antequera CF
5
Granada B
2
04 Nov FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
San Fernando CD
0
04 Nov FT
CF Intercity
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
04 Nov FT
Linares Deportivo
1
Algeciras
1
05 Nov FT
Melilla
2
Atletico Madrid B
1
05 Nov FT
Real Madrid Castilla
5
Atletico Baleares
0
05 Nov FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Real Murcia
0
05 Nov FT
Castellon
2
Alcoyano
0
05 Nov FT
Malaga
1
Cordoba
1
05 Nov FT
Merida
1
UD Ibiza
2
11 Nov FT
San Fernando CD
0
Antequera CF
1
11 Nov FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Recreativo Huelva
2
11 Nov FT
Algeciras
0
CF Intercity
1
12 Nov FT
Alcoyano
3
Melilla
0
12 Nov FT
Atletico Baleares
1
Merida
0
12 Nov FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3
Linares Deportivo
2
12 Nov FT
Cordoba
3
AD Ceuta FC
3
12 Nov FT
UD Ibiza
1
Malaga
1
12 Nov FT
Granada B
0
Castellon
3
12 Nov FT
Real Murcia
0
Real Madrid Castilla
0
18 Nov FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Cordoba
6
18 Nov FT
Merida
0
San Fernando CD
2
18 Nov FT
CF Intercity
0
Real Murcia
0
18 Nov FT
Malaga
1
Alcoyano
2
19 Nov FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Granada B
0
19 Nov FT
Castellon
4
Atletico Baleares
2
19 Nov FT
Antequera CF
2
Linares Deportivo
0
19 Nov FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
19 Nov FT
Melilla
0
UD Ibiza
3
19 Nov FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
Algeciras
2
22 Nov FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
Cordoba
2
25 Nov FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
AD Ceuta FC
1
25 Nov FT
Alcoyano
0
Real Madrid Castilla
0
25 Nov FT
Cordoba
3
Antequera CF
0
26 Nov FT
Granada B
0
Atletico Baleares
2
26 Nov FT
San Fernando CD
4
Melilla
1
26 Nov FT
UD Ibiza
2
Castellon
0
26 Nov FT
Linares Deportivo
1
CF Intercity
1
26 Nov FT
Real Murcia
1
Malaga
4
26 Nov FT
Algeciras
2
Atletico Madrid B
2
26 Nov FT
Merida
0
Recreativo Huelva
0
29 Nov FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Alcoyano
0
02 Dec FT
Atletico Madrid B
3
Granada B
2
02 Dec FT
CF Intercity
0
Merida
1
02 Dec FT
Castellon
4
Linares Deportivo
1
02 Dec FT
Malaga
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
03 Dec FT
Atletico Baleares
2
Alcoyano
1
03 Dec FT
Melilla
0
Cordoba
1
03 Dec FT
Recreativo Huelva
0
Real Murcia
1
03 Dec FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
UD Ibiza
1
03 Dec FT
Antequera CF
0
Algeciras
1
03 Dec FT
Real Madrid Castilla
2
San Fernando CD
1
09 Dec FT
Granada B
1
Real Madrid Castilla
1
09 Dec FT
Alcoyano
0
Atletico Madrid B
3
09 Dec FT
Cordoba
2
Castellon
0
10 Dec FT
Algeciras
0
UD Ibiza
0
10 Dec FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
Melilla
0
10 Dec FT
CF Intercity
3
AD Ceuta FC
2
10 Dec FT
San Fernando CD
1
Atletico Baleares
1
10 Dec FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Recreativo Huelva
2
10 Dec FT
Merida
1
Malaga
2
10 Dec FT
Real Murcia
1
Antequera CF
2
16 Dec FT
Real Madrid Castilla
3
CF Intercity
3
16 Dec FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Granada B
0
17 Dec FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Merida
1
17 Dec FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Cordoba
0
17 Dec FT
Melilla
1
Linares Deportivo
0
17 Dec FT
UD Ibiza
3
Antequera CF
0
17 Dec FT
San Fernando CD
0
Alcoyano
3
17 Dec FT
Castellon
2
Real Murcia
1
17 Dec FT
Atletico Madrid B
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
17 Dec FT
Malaga
2
Algeciras
1
02 Jan FT
Algeciras
2
Recreativo Huelva
3
02 Jan FT
CF Intercity
2
Malaga
2
02 Jan FT
Real Murcia
1
Atletico Madrid B
1
03 Jan FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Castellon
2
03 Jan FT
UD Ibiza
3
San Fernando CD
2
03 Jan FT
Antequera CF
0
AD Ceuta FC
0
03 Jan FT
Alcoyano
1
Merida
0
03 Jan FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Atletico Baleares
0
04 Jan FT
Granada B
0
Melilla
1
04 Jan FT
Cordoba
1
Real Madrid Castilla
2
13 Jan FT
Cordoba
1
CF Intercity
0
13 Jan FT
Castellon
2
Algeciras
1
13 Jan FT
San Fernando CD
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
13 Jan FT
Real Madrid Castilla
1
UD Ibiza
1
14 Jan FT
AD Ceuta FC
3
Malaga
2
14 Jan FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Recreativo Huelva
2
14 Jan FT
Melilla
0
Real Murcia
0
14 Jan FT
Alcoyano
2
Antequera CF
1
14 Jan FT
Merida
1
Granada B
0
14 Jan FT
Atletico Madrid B
5
Linares Deportivo
0
20 Jan FT
Antequera CF
1
Atletico Madrid B
0
20 Jan FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
Real Madrid Castilla
1
20 Jan FT
Linares Deportivo
2
Merida
0
21 Jan FT
AD Ceuta FC
0
San Fernando CD
0
21 Jan FT
Algeciras
1
Melilla
0
21 Jan FT
Real Murcia
2
Atletico Baleares
0
21 Jan FT
UD Ibiza
3
Alcoyano
0
21 Jan FT
Recreativo Huelva
1
Cordoba
1
21 Jan FT
CF Intercity
1
Granada B
1
21 Jan FT
Malaga
0
Castellon
1
27 Jan FT
Granada B
0
Malaga
2
27 Jan FT
Alcoyano
2
Recreativo Huelva
0
27 Jan FT
Cordoba
0
Real Murcia
0
28 Jan FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
28 Jan FT
CF Intercity
0
UD Ibiza
1
28 Jan FT
Melilla
2
AD Ceuta FC
0
28 Jan FT
Merida
0
Atletico Madrid B
0
28 Jan FT
Castellon
4
Antequera CF
1
28 Jan FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Linares Deportivo
0
28 Jan FT
San Fernando CD
0
Algeciras
0
03 Feb FT
Algeciras
1
Alcoyano
1
03 Feb FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Castellon
1
03 Feb FT
Real Murcia
3
San Fernando CD
0
03 Feb FT
Linares Deportivo
0
Cordoba
2
04 Feb FT
AD Ceuta FC
2
Real Madrid Castilla
0
04 Feb FT
Malaga
3
Atletico Baleares
0
04 Feb FT
Recreativo Huelva
2
Melilla
0
04 Feb FT
UD Ibiza
1
Granada B
0
04 Feb FT
Antequera CF
2
Merida
2
04 Feb FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
3
CF Intercity
0
10 Feb FT
CF Intercity
1
Algeciras
0
10 Feb FT
Alcoyano
2
Real Murcia
3
11 Feb FT
Atletico Baleares
2
Antequera CF
1
11 Feb FT
Castellon
2
AD Ceuta FC
2
11 Feb FT
Melilla
1
Malaga
0
11 Feb FT
UD Ibiza
0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
11 Feb FT
Granada B
0
Linares Deportivo
2
11 Feb FT
San Fernando CD
1
Recreativo Huelva
1
11 Feb FT
Cordoba
4
Atletico Madrid B
1
11 Feb FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Merida
1
17 Feb FT
Algeciras
3
Real Madrid Castilla
0
17 Feb FT
Antequera CF
2
San Fernando CD
1
17 Feb FT
Merida
2
Castellon
1
18 Feb FT
AD Ceuta FC
1
Cordoba
1
18 Feb FT
Atletico Madrid B
3
Atletico Baleares
0
18 Feb FT
Linares Deportivo
2
UD Ibiza
1
18 Feb FT
Malaga
2
Recreativo Huelva
0
18 Feb FT
Melilla
0
Alcoyano
2
18 Feb FT
Real Murcia
0
CF Intercity
1
18 Feb FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1
Granada B
0
24 Feb FT
Real Madrid Castilla
5
Real Murcia
1
24 Feb FT
San Fernando CD
0
Atletico Madrid B
0
24 Feb FT
Alcoyano
0
Malaga
3
25 Feb FT
Atletico Baleares
0
Castellon
1
25 Feb FT
Cordoba
4
Melilla
0
25 Feb FT
Recreativo Huelva
2
AD Ceuta FC
1
25 Feb FT
UD Ibiza
0
Merida
0
25 Feb FT
Granada B
1
Antequera CF
2
25 Feb FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Algeciras
0
25 Feb FT
CF Intercity
1
Linares Deportivo
3
02 Mar FT
Algeciras
1
Granada B
1
03 Mar FT
Malaga
1
UD Ibiza
0
03 Mar FT
Melilla
0
Real Madrid Castilla
1
03 Mar FT
Merida
2
Atletico Baleares
1
03 Mar FT
Atletico Madrid B
1
Alcoyano
1
03 Mar FT
Linares Deportivo
1
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2
03 Mar FT
AD Ceuta FC
2
CF Intercity
1
03 Mar FT
Castellon
1
San Fernando CD
0
03 Mar FT
Real Murcia
1
Recreativo Huelva
0
03 Mar FT
Antequera CF
2
Cordoba
3
09 Mar FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0
Antequera CF
0
10 Mar FT
CF Intercity
1
Melilla
0
10 Mar FT
Cordoba
2
Atletico Baleares
0
10 Mar FT
Granada B
0
AD Ceuta FC
1
10 Mar FT
UD Ibiza
2
Algeciras
2
10 Mar FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0
Malaga
0