FIXTURES

RESULTS

18 May FT
Barca Atletic
1
Gimnastic
2
18 May FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Celta Vigo B
1
18 May FT
CD Teruel
2
Osasuna B
3
18 May FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
18 May FT
Real Union
2
Fuenlabrada
1
18 May FT
Sabadell
1
Ponferradina
0
18 May FT
SD Logrones
2
Lugo
1
18 May FT
Sestao
1
SD Tarazona
1
18 May FT
UD Cornella
1
Leonesa
2
18 May FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
12 May FT
Osasuna B
0
Sestao
1
12 May FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Barca Atletic
0
12 May FT
Leonesa
0
CD Teruel
0
12 May FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Real Sociedad B
0
12 May FT
Ponferradina
2
Real Union
1
11 May FT
Fuenlabrada
0
CD Arenteiro
0
11 May FT
Celta Vigo B
3
Rayo Majadahonda
0
11 May FT
Gimnastic
2
SD Logrones
1
11 May FT
Lugo
3
UD Cornella
1
11 May FT
SD Tarazona
3
Sabadell
1
05 May FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Lugo
3
05 May FT
Sabadell
0
Gimnastic
0
05 May FT
UD Cornella
0
Ponferradina
1
05 May FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2
Osasuna B
2
04 May FT
SD Logrones
0
Fuenlabrada
0
04 May FT
Real Union
0
Leonesa
0
04 May FT
Barca Atletic
2
SD Tarazona
1
04 May FT
CD Teruel
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
04 May FT
Sestao
0
Deportivo La Coruna
1
04 May FT
Real Sociedad B
0
Celta Vigo B
0
28 Apr FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
CD Arenteiro
2
28 Apr FT
SD Tarazona
0
Real Sociedad B
1
28 Apr FT
Leonesa
3
Gimnastic
0
27 Apr FT
UD Cornella
1
Sestao
1
27 Apr FT
Fuenlabrada
0
CD Teruel
0
27 Apr FT
Lugo
3
Rayo Majadahonda
1
27 Apr FT
Celta Vigo B
4
SD Logrones
0
27 Apr FT
Osasuna B
2
Real Union
1
27 Apr FT
Ponferradina
1
Barca Atletic
3
27 Apr FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
Sabadell
0
21 Apr FT
CD Arenteiro
0
Ponferradina
0
21 Apr FT
Real Union
3
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
21 Apr FT
SD Logrones
1
Osasuna B
1
21 Apr FT
Barca Atletic
1
Lugo
0
21 Apr FT
Gimnastic
1
Celta Vigo B
0
20 Apr FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
SD Tarazona
0
20 Apr FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
Leonesa
0
20 Apr FT
CD Teruel
1
Sestao
0
20 Apr FT
Sabadell
2
UD Cornella
1
20 Apr FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Fuenlabrada
0
14 Apr FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Lugo
1
14 Apr FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
Barca Atletic
1
14 Apr FT
Ponferradina
3
SD Logrones
0
14 Apr FT
SD Tarazona
1
Gimnastic
0
14 Apr FT
Osasuna B
2
Sabadell
0
13 Apr FT
CD Teruel
1
Deportivo La Coruna
3
13 Apr FT
Sestao
3
Real Union
1
13 Apr FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Rayo Majadahonda
1
13 Apr FT
Leonesa
3
Real Sociedad B
1
13 Apr FT
UD Cornella
1
CD Arenteiro
2
07 Apr FT
Barca Atletic
1
CD Arenteiro
1
07 Apr FT
SD Logrones
0
Leonesa
0
07 Apr FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
07 Apr FT
Gimnastic
1
Fuenlabrada
0
07 Apr FT
Lugo
0
SD Tarazona
1
06 Apr FT
Real Union
1
UD Cornella
0
06 Apr FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Osasuna B
1
06 Apr FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Ponferradina
1
06 Apr FT
Sabadell
1
CD Teruel
1
06 Apr FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Sestao
3
31 Mar FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Real Sociedad B
1
31 Mar FT
Osasuna B
2
Barca Atletic
3
31 Mar FT
Leonesa
2
Lugo
0
31 Mar FT
Ponferradina
0
Gimnastic
1
30 Mar FT
CD Teruel
2
Real Union
1
30 Mar FT
SD Tarazona
1
Celta Vigo B
0
30 Mar FT
Fuenlabrada
1
Sabadell
2
30 Mar FT
UD Cornella
0
Deportivo La Coruna
1
30 Mar FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
SD Logrones
0
24 Mar FT
Gimnastic
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
24 Mar FT
Osasuna B
0
Leonesa
0
24 Mar FT
Lugo
4
Sestao
3
24 Mar FT
SD Tarazona
2
Ponferradina
0
24 Mar FT
Barca Atletic
1
UD Cornella
0
23 Mar FT
Sabadell
0
CD Arenteiro
1
23 Mar FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Fuenlabrada
1
23 Mar FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Deportivo La Coruna
2
23 Mar FT
Real Sociedad B
2
CD Teruel
2
23 Mar FT
SD Logrones
1
Real Union
1
17 Mar FT
Ponferradina
0
Lugo
0
17 Mar FT
Leonesa
0
Celta Vigo B
0
17 Mar FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Rayo Majadahonda
2
17 Mar FT
Real Union
1
Real Sociedad B
3
16 Mar FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Sabadell
1
16 Mar FT
Sestao
2
SD Logrones
0
16 Mar FT
UD Cornella
0
Gimnastic
0
16 Mar FT
CD Teruel
2
Barca Atletic
4
16 Mar FT
Fuenlabrada
0
SD Tarazona
0
16 Mar FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Osasuna B
2
10 Mar FT
Osasuna B
1
Fuenlabrada
2
10 Mar FT
Lugo
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
10 Mar FT
Sabadell
1
Leonesa
1
10 Mar FT
Gimnastic
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
09 Mar FT
Real Sociedad B
1
UD Cornella
2
09 Mar FT
SD Tarazona
1
CD Arenteiro
2
09 Mar FT
Celta Vigo B
0
Ponferradina
0
09 Mar FT
SD Logrones
0
CD Teruel
2
09 Mar FT
Barca Atletic
2
Sestao
1
09 Mar FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Real Union
1
03 Mar FT
Deportivo La Coruna
4
Lugo
1
03 Mar FT
Sestao
3
Sabadell
0
03 Mar FT
Real Union
0
Barca Atletic
0
02 Mar FT
UD Cornella
0
Osasuna B
0
02 Mar FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
Celta Vigo B
2
02 Mar FT
CD Teruel
1
Rayo Majadahonda
0
02 Mar FT
Leonesa
1
SD Tarazona
1
02 Mar FT
Real Sociedad B
1
SD Logrones
0
02 Mar FT
CD Arenteiro
0
Gimnastic
1
02 Mar FT
Fuenlabrada
2
Ponferradina
1
25 Feb FT
Osasuna B
0
Deportivo La Coruna
4
25 Feb FT
Lugo
0
Fuenlabrada
0
25 Feb FT
Barca Atletic
4
Leonesa
0
25 Feb FT
Gimnastic
0
CD Teruel
2
24 Feb FT
SD Logrones
1
CD Arenteiro
0
24 Feb FT
SD Tarazona
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
24 Feb FT
Ponferradina
2
Real Sociedad B
0
24 Feb FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
UD Cornella
3
24 Feb FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Sestao
0
24 Feb FT
Sabadell
1
Real Union
0
18 Feb FT
Barca Atletic
3
Rayo Majadahonda
1
18 Feb FT
Deportivo La Coruna
4
SD Tarazona
1
18 Feb FT
Sestao
1
Gimnastic
1
18 Feb FT
Leonesa
0
Ponferradina
0
18 Feb FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
Fuenlabrada
0
18 Feb FT
Real Union
1
Celta Vigo B
1
17 Feb FT
CD Teruel
1
Lugo
2
17 Feb FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Osasuna B
0
17 Feb FT
Real Sociedad B
0
Sabadell
1
17 Feb FT
UD Cornella
0
SD Logrones
0
11 Feb FT
Lugo
1
Osasuna B
1
11 Feb FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Real Sociedad B
1
11 Feb FT
Sabadell
0
Barca Atletic
1
11 Feb FT
Fuenlabrada
3
Sestao
1
10 Feb FT
SD Tarazona
0
UD Cornella
0
10 Feb FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Leonesa
0
10 Feb FT
SD Logrones
0
Deportivo La Coruna
5
10 Feb FT
Celta Vigo B
3
CD Teruel
3
10 Feb FT
Gimnastic
2
Real Union
1
10 Feb FT
Ponferradina
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
04 Feb FT
Osasuna B
0
Ponferradina
1
04 Feb FT
Sestao
1
CD Arenteiro
0
04 Feb FT
Deportivo La Coruna
4
Fuenlabrada
1
04 Feb FT
Leonesa
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
04 Feb FT
Real Sociedad B
0
Gimnastic
2
04 Feb FT
Barca Atletic
1
SD Logrones
1
04 Feb FT
Sabadell
1
Rayo Majadahonda
1
03 Feb FT
Real Union
0
Lugo
0
03 Feb FT
CD Teruel
0
SD Tarazona
0
03 Feb FT
UD Cornella
2
Celta Vigo B
1
28 Jan FT
Celta Vigo B
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2
28 Jan FT
Gimnastic
1
Osasuna B
1
28 Jan FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Leonesa
1
28 Jan FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
UD Cornella
0
27 Jan FT
Fuenlabrada
1
Barca Atletic
2
27 Jan FT
Lugo
1
Real Sociedad B
0
27 Jan FT
Ponferradina
1
Sestao
1
27 Jan FT
SD Logrones
1
Sabadell
1
27 Jan FT
CD Arenteiro
1
CD Teruel
1
27 Jan FT
SD Tarazona
0
Real Union
1
21 Jan FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
Ponferradina
0
21 Jan FT
Osasuna B
1
SD Tarazona
1
21 Jan FT
Sestao
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
21 Jan FT
Barca Atletic
2
Real Sociedad B
1
21 Jan FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
SD Logrones
0
21 Jan FT
Gimnastic
2
Lugo
0
21 Jan FT
Real Union
1
CD Arenteiro
2
21 Jan FT
Sabadell
2
Celta Vigo B
1
20 Jan FT
CD Teruel
1
UD Cornella
0
20 Jan FT
Leonesa
1
Fuenlabrada
1
14 Jan FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Osasuna B
2
14 Jan FT
Leonesa
1
Deportivo La Coruna
0
14 Jan FT
UD Cornella
0
Sabadell
1
14 Jan FT
SD Logrones
0
Ponferradina
3
14 Jan FT
Celta Vigo B
0
Gimnastic
1
14 Jan FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Real Union
0
13 Jan FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
Rayo Majadahonda
1
13 Jan FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Barca Atletic
0
13 Jan FT
SD Tarazona
1
Lugo
0
13 Jan FT
Sestao
1
CD Teruel
1
04 Jan FT
Osasuna B
3
SD Logrones
0
04 Jan FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
Real Sociedad B
1
04 Jan FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Fuenlabrada
0
04 Jan FT
Sabadell
3
SD Tarazona
1
03 Jan FT
Barca Atletic
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
03 Jan FT
Gimnastic
3
UD Cornella
0
03 Jan FT
CD Teruel
0
Leonesa
0
03 Jan FT
Ponferradina
2
CD Arenteiro
1
03 Jan FT
Real Union
4
Sestao
2
02 Jan FT
Lugo
0
Celta Vigo B
1
17 Dec FT
Leonesa
3
Sabadell
0
17 Dec FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2
17 Dec FT
Barca Atletic
1
Ponferradina
1
17 Dec FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Celta Vigo B
2
17 Dec FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Real Union
2
17 Dec FT
SD Logrones
0
Gimnastic
2
16 Dec FT
Sestao
2
Osasuna B
1
16 Dec FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
CD Teruel
0
16 Dec FT
SD Tarazona
2
Rayo Majadahonda
0
16 Dec FT
UD Cornella
1
Lugo
0
10 Dec FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2
CD Arenteiro
0
10 Dec FT
Lugo
1
Barca Atletic
1
10 Dec FT
Ponferradina
1
UD Cornella
0
10 Dec FT
Gimnastic
2
SD Tarazona
1
10 Dec FT
CD Teruel
0
SD Logrones
2
10 Dec FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Sestao
1
10 Dec FT
Real Union
2
Osasuna B
3
09 Dec FT
Celta Vigo B
2
Leonesa
0
09 Dec FT
Sabadell
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
09 Dec FT
Fuenlabrada
1
Real Sociedad B
1
03 Dec FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Ponferradina
2
03 Dec FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Sabadell
0
03 Dec FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
Gimnastic
0
03 Dec FT
Barca Atletic
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2
03 Dec FT
SD Logrones
2
Celta Vigo B
3
03 Dec FT
Osasuna B
1
CD Teruel
1
02 Dec FT
Leonesa
2
Real Union
0
02 Dec FT
SD Tarazona
1
Fuenlabrada
0
02 Dec FT
UD Cornella
2
Rayo Majadahonda
2
02 Dec FT
Sestao
0
Lugo
1
26 Nov FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Osasuna B
1
26 Nov FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Sestao
2
26 Nov FT
Celta Vigo B
1
Real Sociedad B
2
26 Nov FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
26 Nov FT
Real Union
0
SD Logrones
1
26 Nov FT
UD Cornella
0
Barca Atletic
2
25 Nov FT
Gimnastic
3
Leonesa
0
25 Nov FT
Lugo
0
CD Arenteiro
1
25 Nov FT
Ponferradina
0
SD Tarazona
1
25 Nov FT
CD Teruel
2
Sabadell
2
19 Nov FT
Sestao
1
Fuenlabrada
2
19 Nov FT
Leonesa
3
Barca Atletic
1
19 Nov FT
Sabadell
0
Lugo
1
19 Nov FT
CD Teruel
0
Celta Vigo B
2
19 Nov FT
Osasuna B
1
Rayo Majadahonda
1
19 Nov FT
SD Logrones
0
Real Sociedad B
2
18 Nov FT
CD Arenteiro
1
UD Cornella
0
18 Nov FT
Real Union
1
Gimnastic
1
18 Nov FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
Ponferradina
1
18 Nov FT
SD Tarazona
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
12 Nov FT
Gimnastic
0
Sestao
0
12 Nov FT
Ponferradina
1
Rayo Majadahonda
0
12 Nov FT
Lugo
0
Leonesa
3
12 Nov FT
Celta Vigo B
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
12 Nov FT
Fuenlabrada
4
Osasuna B
1
12 Nov FT
SD Tarazona
0
CD Teruel
0
11 Nov FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
SD Logrones
0
11 Nov FT
Real Sociedad B
2
CD Arenteiro
2
11 Nov FT
Barca Atletic
4
Sabadell
1
11 Nov FT
UD Cornella
3
Real Union
1
05 Nov FT
Osasuna B
1
Gimnastic
0
05 Nov FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Lugo
1
05 Nov FT
CD Teruel
0
Ponferradina
2
05 Nov FT
Sabadell
1
Real Sociedad B
2
05 Nov FT
Real Union
3
Deportivo La Coruna
0
05 Nov FT
Sestao
1
Celta Vigo B
0
05 Nov FT
SD Logrones
2
SD Tarazona
1
04 Nov FT
Leonesa
1
UD Cornella
0
04 Nov FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Fuenlabrada
1
04 Nov FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Barca Atletic
2
29 Oct FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Rayo Majadahonda
0
29 Oct FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Gimnastic
0
29 Oct FT
Ponferradina
1
Leonesa
2
29 Oct FT
Barca Atletic
2
Osasuna B
1
29 Oct FT
SD Tarazona
3
Sestao
0
29 Oct FT
UD Cornella
1
CD Teruel
1
29 Oct FT
Lugo
2
Real Union
0
28 Oct FT
Fuenlabrada
2
SD Logrones
1
28 Oct FT
CD Arenteiro
4
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
28 Oct FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Sabadell
2
22 Oct FT
Sestao
1
Barca Atletic
3
22 Oct FT
Gimnastic
2
Real Sociedad B
2
22 Oct FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Lugo
2
22 Oct FT
Real Union
1
Ponferradina
1
22 Oct FT
Osasuna B
2
Celta Vigo B
3
22 Oct FT
SD Logrones
2
UD Cornella
2
21 Oct FT
Leonesa
1
CD Arenteiro
0
21 Oct FT
Sabadell
0
Deportivo La Coruna
1
21 Oct FT
CD Teruel
0
Fuenlabrada
0
21 Oct FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
SD Tarazona
0
15 Oct FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Sestao
0
15 Oct FT
Real Sociedad B
0
Leonesa
0
15 Oct FT
Lugo
2
SD Logrones
1
15 Oct FT
Ponferradina
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
15 Oct FT
Barca Atletic
1
CD Teruel
0
15 Oct FT
Fuenlabrada
2
Gimnastic
1
14 Oct FT
SD Tarazona
1
Osasuna B
3
14 Oct FT
Celta Vigo B
3
Real Union
0
14 Oct FT
Rayo Majadahonda
3
Sabadell
1
14 Oct FT
UD Cornella
3
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
08 Oct FT
Osasuna B
1
Lugo
2
08 Oct FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Barca Atletic
0
08 Oct FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0
Celta Vigo B
1
08 Oct FT
Sabadell
0
Fuenlabrada
1
08 Oct FT
Leonesa
2
Rayo Majadahonda
1
08 Oct FT
Real Union
1
SD Tarazona
0
07 Oct FT
SD Logrones
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
07 Oct FT
CD Teruel
0
CD Arenteiro
0
07 Oct FT
Sestao
1
UD Cornella
1
07 Oct FT
Gimnastic
0
Ponferradina
0
01 Oct FT
CD Arenteiro
1
SD Tarazona
1
01 Oct FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Real Union
0
01 Oct FT
Barca Atletic
1
Celta Vigo B
1
01 Oct FT
Sabadell
3
Sestao
0
01 Oct FT
Fuenlabrada
2
Deportivo La Coruna
1
01 Oct FT
UD Cornella
0
Real Sociedad B
1
30 Sep FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
CD Teruel
0
30 Sep FT
Lugo
0
Gimnastic
1
30 Sep FT
Ponferradina
2
Osasuna B
1
30 Sep FT
Leonesa
1
SD Logrones
0
24 Sep FT
SD Tarazona
0
Barca Atletic
2
24 Sep FT
Gimnastic
2
Sabadell
0
24 Sep FT
Celta Vigo B
4
CD Arenteiro
3
24 Sep FT
Ponferradina
1
Fuenlabrada
0
24 Sep FT
Osasuna B
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
24 Sep FT
Real Union
3
CD Teruel
2
24 Sep FT
SD Logrones
0
Rayo Majadahonda
1
23 Sep FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
UD Cornella
1
23 Sep FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Lugo
1
23 Sep FT
Sestao
0
Leonesa
0
17 Sep FT
Lugo
0
Ponferradina
0
17 Sep FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Celta Vigo B
1
17 Sep FT
Sestao
0
Real Sociedad B
0
17 Sep FT
CD Teruel
0
Gimnastic
1
17 Sep FT
Leonesa
0
Osasuna B
2
17 Sep FT
UD Cornella
1
SD Tarazona
1
16 Sep FT
Sabadell
1
SD Logrones
2
16 Sep FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
16 Sep FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Real Union
3
16 Sep FT
Barca Atletic
2
Fuenlabrada
2
10 Sep FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0
CD Teruel
0
10 Sep FT
Gimnastic
1
Barca Atletic
0
10 Sep FT
Real Union
4
Rayo Majadahonda
0
10 Sep FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Lugo
0
10 Sep FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
10 Sep FT
SD Logrones
3
Sestao
0
09 Sep FT
Celta Vigo B
1
UD Cornella
2
09 Sep FT
Osasuna B
0
CD Arenteiro
0
09 Sep FT
Ponferradina
1
Sabadell
1
09 Sep FT
SD Tarazona
0
Leonesa
0
03 Sep FT
CD Teruel
0
Real Sociedad B
0
03 Sep FT
Sabadell
2
Osasuna B
1
03 Sep FT
UD Cornella
1
Fuenlabrada
0
03 Sep FT
Barca Atletic
2
Real Union
1
03 Sep FT
CD Arenteiro
3
SD Logrones
0
03 Sep FT
Sestao
0
Ponferradina
1
02 Sep FT
Lugo
0
Deportivo La Coruna
3
02 Sep FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Gimnastic
1
02 Sep FT
Celta Vigo B
1
SD Tarazona
0
02 Sep FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Leonesa
0
27 Aug FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Leonesa
1
27 Aug FT
Ponferradina
2
Celta Vigo B
1
27 Aug FT
SD Logrones
1
Barca Atletic
0
27 Aug FT
Lugo
2
CD Teruel
1
27 Aug FT
Real Sociedad B
1
SD Tarazona
0
27 Aug FT
Real Union
2
Sabadell
1
26 Aug FT
Gimnastic
1
CD Arenteiro
0
26 Aug FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
Sestao
0
26 Aug FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0
Rayo Majadahonda
0
26 Aug FT
Osasuna B
1
UD Cornella
0

results

26 Aug FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0
Rayo Majadahonda
0
26 Aug FT
Osasuna B
1
UD Cornella
0
26 Aug FT
Gimnastic
1
CD Arenteiro
0
26 Aug FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
Sestao
0
27 Aug FT
Lugo
2
CD Teruel
1
27 Aug FT
Real Sociedad B
1
SD Tarazona
0
27 Aug FT
Real Union
2
Sabadell
1
27 Aug FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Leonesa
1
27 Aug FT
Ponferradina
2
Celta Vigo B
1
27 Aug FT
SD Logrones
1
Barca Atletic
0
02 Sep FT
Celta Vigo B
1
SD Tarazona
0
02 Sep FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Leonesa
0
02 Sep FT
Lugo
0
Deportivo La Coruna
3
02 Sep FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Gimnastic
1
03 Sep FT
Barca Atletic
2
Real Union
1
03 Sep FT
CD Arenteiro
3
SD Logrones
0
03 Sep FT
Sestao
0
Ponferradina
1
03 Sep FT
CD Teruel
0
Real Sociedad B
0
03 Sep FT
Sabadell
2
Osasuna B
1
03 Sep FT
UD Cornella
1
Fuenlabrada
0
09 Sep FT
Ponferradina
1
Sabadell
1
09 Sep FT
SD Tarazona
0
Leonesa
0
09 Sep FT
Celta Vigo B
1
UD Cornella
2
09 Sep FT
Osasuna B
0
CD Arenteiro
0
10 Sep FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Lugo
0
10 Sep FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
10 Sep FT
SD Logrones
3
Sestao
0
10 Sep FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0
CD Teruel
0
10 Sep FT
Gimnastic
1
Barca Atletic
0
10 Sep FT
Real Union
4
Rayo Majadahonda
0
16 Sep FT
Barca Atletic
2
Fuenlabrada
2
16 Sep FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Real Union
3
16 Sep FT
Sabadell
1
SD Logrones
2
16 Sep FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
17 Sep FT
CD Teruel
0
Gimnastic
1
17 Sep FT
Leonesa
0
Osasuna B
2
17 Sep FT
UD Cornella
1
SD Tarazona
1
17 Sep FT
Sestao
0
Real Sociedad B
0
17 Sep FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Celta Vigo B
1
17 Sep FT
Lugo
0
Ponferradina
0
23 Sep FT
Sestao
0
Leonesa
0
23 Sep FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Lugo
1
23 Sep FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
UD Cornella
1
24 Sep FT
Real Union
3
CD Teruel
2
24 Sep FT
SD Logrones
0
Rayo Majadahonda
1
24 Sep FT
Osasuna B
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
24 Sep FT
Ponferradina
1
Fuenlabrada
0
24 Sep FT
Celta Vigo B
4
CD Arenteiro
3
24 Sep FT
Gimnastic
2
Sabadell
0
24 Sep FT
SD Tarazona
0
Barca Atletic
2
30 Sep FT
Leonesa
1
SD Logrones
0
30 Sep FT
Ponferradina
2
Osasuna B
1
30 Sep FT
Lugo
0
Gimnastic
1
30 Sep FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
CD Teruel
0
01 Oct FT
Fuenlabrada
2
Deportivo La Coruna
1
01 Oct FT
UD Cornella
0
Real Sociedad B
1
01 Oct FT
Sabadell
3
Sestao
0
01 Oct FT
Barca Atletic
1
Celta Vigo B
1
01 Oct FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Real Union
0
01 Oct FT
CD Arenteiro
1
SD Tarazona
1
07 Oct FT
Gimnastic
0
Ponferradina
0
07 Oct FT
Sestao
1
UD Cornella
1
07 Oct FT
CD Teruel
0
CD Arenteiro
0
07 Oct FT
SD Logrones
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
08 Oct FT
Real Union
1
SD Tarazona
0
08 Oct FT
Leonesa
2
Rayo Majadahonda
1
08 Oct FT
Sabadell
0
Fuenlabrada
1
08 Oct FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0
Celta Vigo B
1
08 Oct FT
Osasuna B
1
Lugo
2
08 Oct FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Barca Atletic
0
14 Oct FT
Rayo Majadahonda
3
Sabadell
1
14 Oct FT
UD Cornella
3
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
14 Oct FT
Celta Vigo B
3
Real Union
0
14 Oct FT
SD Tarazona
1
Osasuna B
3
15 Oct FT
Fuenlabrada
2
Gimnastic
1
15 Oct FT
Barca Atletic
1
CD Teruel
0
15 Oct FT
Lugo
2
SD Logrones
1
15 Oct FT
Ponferradina
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
15 Oct FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Sestao
0
15 Oct FT
Real Sociedad B
0
Leonesa
0
21 Oct FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
SD Tarazona
0
21 Oct FT
CD Teruel
0
Fuenlabrada
0
21 Oct FT
Sabadell
0
Deportivo La Coruna
1
21 Oct FT
Leonesa
1
CD Arenteiro
0
22 Oct FT
Osasuna B
2
Celta Vigo B
3
22 Oct FT
SD Logrones
2
UD Cornella
2
22 Oct FT
Real Union
1
Ponferradina
1
22 Oct FT
Gimnastic
2
Real Sociedad B
2
22 Oct FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Lugo
2
22 Oct FT
Sestao
1
Barca Atletic
3
28 Oct FT
CD Arenteiro
4
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
28 Oct FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Sabadell
2
28 Oct FT
Fuenlabrada
2
SD Logrones
1
29 Oct FT
Lugo
2
Real Union
0
29 Oct FT
SD Tarazona
3
Sestao
0
29 Oct FT
UD Cornella
1
CD Teruel
1
29 Oct FT
Barca Atletic
2
Osasuna B
1
29 Oct FT
Ponferradina
1
Leonesa
2
29 Oct FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Gimnastic
0
29 Oct FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Rayo Majadahonda
0
04 Nov FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Barca Atletic
2
04 Nov FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Fuenlabrada
1
04 Nov FT
Leonesa
1
UD Cornella
0
05 Nov FT
SD Logrones
2
SD Tarazona
1
05 Nov FT
Real Union
3
Deportivo La Coruna
0
05 Nov FT
Sestao
1
Celta Vigo B
0
05 Nov FT
Sabadell
1
Real Sociedad B
2
05 Nov FT
CD Teruel
0
Ponferradina
2
05 Nov FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Lugo
1
05 Nov FT
Osasuna B
1
Gimnastic
0
11 Nov FT
UD Cornella
3
Real Union
1
11 Nov FT
Barca Atletic
4
Sabadell
1
11 Nov FT
Real Sociedad B
2
CD Arenteiro
2
11 Nov FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
SD Logrones
0
12 Nov FT
SD Tarazona
0
CD Teruel
0
12 Nov FT
Celta Vigo B
2
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
12 Nov FT
Fuenlabrada
4
Osasuna B
1
12 Nov FT
Lugo
0
Leonesa
3
12 Nov FT
Ponferradina
1
Rayo Majadahonda
0
12 Nov FT
Gimnastic
0
Sestao
0
18 Nov FT
SD Tarazona
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
18 Nov FT
Real Union
1
Gimnastic
1
18 Nov FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
Ponferradina
1
18 Nov FT
CD Arenteiro
1
UD Cornella
0
19 Nov FT
CD Teruel
0
Celta Vigo B
2
19 Nov FT
Osasuna B
1
Rayo Majadahonda
1
19 Nov FT
SD Logrones
0
Real Sociedad B
2
19 Nov FT
Sabadell
0
Lugo
1
19 Nov FT
Leonesa
3
Barca Atletic
1
19 Nov FT
Sestao
1
Fuenlabrada
2
25 Nov FT
CD Teruel
2
Sabadell
2
25 Nov FT
Ponferradina
0
SD Tarazona
1
25 Nov FT
Lugo
0
CD Arenteiro
1
25 Nov FT
Gimnastic
3
Leonesa
0
26 Nov FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
26 Nov FT
Real Union
0
SD Logrones
1
26 Nov FT
UD Cornella
0
Barca Atletic
2
26 Nov FT
Celta Vigo B
1
Real Sociedad B
2
26 Nov FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Sestao
2
26 Nov FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Osasuna B
1
02 Dec FT
Sestao
0
Lugo
1
02 Dec FT
SD Tarazona
1
Fuenlabrada
0
02 Dec FT
UD Cornella
2
Rayo Majadahonda
2
02 Dec FT
Leonesa
2
Real Union
0
03 Dec FT
Osasuna B
1
CD Teruel
1
03 Dec FT
SD Logrones
2
Celta Vigo B
3
03 Dec FT
Barca Atletic
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2
03 Dec FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
Gimnastic
0
03 Dec FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Sabadell
0
03 Dec FT
Real Sociedad B
1
Ponferradina
2
09 Dec FT
Fuenlabrada
1
Real Sociedad B
1
09 Dec FT
Sabadell
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
09 Dec FT
Celta Vigo B
2
Leonesa
0
10 Dec FT
Real Union
2
Osasuna B
3
10 Dec FT
CD Teruel
0
SD Logrones
2
10 Dec FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Sestao
1
10 Dec FT
Gimnastic
2
SD Tarazona
1
10 Dec FT
Lugo
1
Barca Atletic
1
10 Dec FT
Ponferradina
1
UD Cornella
0
10 Dec FT
Rayo Majadahonda
2
CD Arenteiro
0
16 Dec FT
UD Cornella
1
Lugo
0
16 Dec FT
SD Tarazona
2
Rayo Majadahonda
0
16 Dec FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
CD Teruel
0
16 Dec FT
Sestao
2
Osasuna B
1
17 Dec FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Real Union
2
17 Dec FT
SD Logrones
0
Gimnastic
2
17 Dec FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Celta Vigo B
2
17 Dec FT
Barca Atletic
1
Ponferradina
1
17 Dec FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2
17 Dec FT
Leonesa
3
Sabadell
0
02 Jan FT
Lugo
0
Celta Vigo B
1
03 Jan FT
Ponferradina
2
CD Arenteiro
1
03 Jan FT
Real Union
4
Sestao
2
03 Jan FT
CD Teruel
0
Leonesa
0
03 Jan FT
Gimnastic
3
UD Cornella
0
03 Jan FT
Barca Atletic
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
04 Jan FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
Real Sociedad B
1
04 Jan FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Fuenlabrada
0
04 Jan FT
Sabadell
3
SD Tarazona
1
04 Jan FT
Osasuna B
3
SD Logrones
0
13 Jan FT
Sestao
1
CD Teruel
1
13 Jan FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Barca Atletic
0
13 Jan FT
SD Tarazona
1
Lugo
0
13 Jan FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
Rayo Majadahonda
1
14 Jan FT
Fuenlabrada
0
Real Union
0
14 Jan FT
Celta Vigo B
0
Gimnastic
1
14 Jan FT
SD Logrones
0
Ponferradina
3
14 Jan FT
UD Cornella
0
Sabadell
1
14 Jan FT
Leonesa
1
Deportivo La Coruna
0
14 Jan FT
Real Sociedad B
2
Osasuna B
2
20 Jan FT
Leonesa
1
Fuenlabrada
1
20 Jan FT
CD Teruel
1
UD Cornella
0
21 Jan FT
Gimnastic
2
Lugo
0
21 Jan FT
Real Union
1
CD Arenteiro
2
21 Jan FT
Sabadell
2
Celta Vigo B
1
21 Jan FT
Barca Atletic
2
Real Sociedad B
1
21 Jan FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
SD Logrones
0
21 Jan FT
Osasuna B
1
SD Tarazona
1
21 Jan FT
Sestao
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
21 Jan FT
Deportivo La Coruna
2
Ponferradina
0
27 Jan FT
CD Arenteiro
1
CD Teruel
1
27 Jan FT
SD Tarazona
0
Real Union
1
27 Jan FT
Ponferradina
1
Sestao
1
27 Jan FT
SD Logrones
1
Sabadell
1
27 Jan FT
Lugo
1
Real Sociedad B
0
27 Jan FT
Fuenlabrada
1
Barca Atletic
2
28 Jan FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Leonesa
1
28 Jan FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
UD Cornella
0
28 Jan FT
Gimnastic
1
Osasuna B
1
28 Jan FT
Celta Vigo B
1
Deportivo La Coruna
2
03 Feb FT
UD Cornella
2
Celta Vigo B
1
03 Feb FT
CD Teruel
0
SD Tarazona
0
03 Feb FT
Real Union
0
Lugo
0
04 Feb FT
Barca Atletic
1
SD Logrones
1
04 Feb FT
Sabadell
1
Rayo Majadahonda
1
04 Feb FT
Leonesa
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
04 Feb FT
Real Sociedad B
0
Gimnastic
2
04 Feb FT
Deportivo La Coruna
4
Fuenlabrada
1
04 Feb FT
Osasuna B
0
Ponferradina
1
04 Feb FT
Sestao
1
CD Arenteiro
0
10 Feb FT
Celta Vigo B
3
CD Teruel
3
10 Feb FT
Gimnastic
2
Real Union
1
10 Feb FT
Ponferradina
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
10 Feb FT
SD Logrones
0
Deportivo La Coruna
5
10 Feb FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Leonesa
0
10 Feb FT
SD Tarazona
0
UD Cornella
0
11 Feb FT
Fuenlabrada
3
Sestao
1
11 Feb FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Real Sociedad B
1
11 Feb FT
Sabadell
0
Barca Atletic
1
11 Feb FT
Lugo
1
Osasuna B
1
17 Feb FT
UD Cornella
0
SD Logrones
0
17 Feb FT
Real Sociedad B
0
Sabadell
1
17 Feb FT
CD Arenteiro
1
Osasuna B
0
17 Feb FT
CD Teruel
1
Lugo
2
18 Feb FT
Real Union
1
Celta Vigo B
1
18 Feb FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
Fuenlabrada
0
18 Feb FT
Leonesa
0
Ponferradina
0
18 Feb FT
Sestao
1
Gimnastic
1
18 Feb FT
Barca Atletic
3
Rayo Majadahonda
1
18 Feb FT
Deportivo La Coruna
4
SD Tarazona
1
24 Feb FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Sestao
0
24 Feb FT
Sabadell
1
Real Union
0
24 Feb FT
Ponferradina
2
Real Sociedad B
0
24 Feb FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
UD Cornella
3
24 Feb FT
SD Logrones
1
CD Arenteiro
0
24 Feb FT
SD Tarazona
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
25 Feb FT
Gimnastic
0
CD Teruel
2
25 Feb FT
Barca Atletic
4
Leonesa
0
25 Feb FT
Lugo
0
Fuenlabrada
0
25 Feb FT
Osasuna B
0
Deportivo La Coruna
4
02 Mar FT
CD Arenteiro
0
Gimnastic
1
02 Mar FT
Fuenlabrada
2
Ponferradina
1
02 Mar FT
CD Teruel
1
Rayo Majadahonda
0
02 Mar FT
Leonesa
1
SD Tarazona
1
02 Mar FT
Real Sociedad B
1
SD Logrones
0
02 Mar FT
UD Cornella
0
Osasuna B
0
02 Mar FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
Celta Vigo B
2
03 Mar FT
Real Union
0
Barca Atletic
0
03 Mar FT
Sestao
3
Sabadell
0
03 Mar FT
Deportivo La Coruna
4
Lugo
1
09 Mar FT
Barca Atletic
2
Sestao
1
09 Mar FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1
Real Union
1
09 Mar FT
SD Logrones
0
CD Teruel
2
09 Mar FT
Celta Vigo B
0
Ponferradina
0
09 Mar FT
Real Sociedad B
1
UD Cornella
2
09 Mar FT
SD Tarazona
1
CD Arenteiro
2
10 Mar FT
Gimnastic
1
Deportivo La Coruna
1
10 Mar FT
Sabadell
1
Leonesa
1
10 Mar FT
Lugo
1
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
10 Mar FT
Osasuna B
1
Fuenlabrada
2
16 Mar FT
CD Teruel
2
Barca Atletic
4
16 Mar FT
Fuenlabrada
0
SD Tarazona
0
16 Mar FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
Osasuna B
2
16 Mar FT
UD Cornella
0
Gimnastic
0
16 Mar FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1
Sabadell
1
16 Mar FT
Sestao
2
SD Logrones
0
17 Mar FT
Real Union
1
Real Sociedad B
3
17 Mar FT
CD Arenteiro
2
Rayo Majadahonda
2
17 Mar FT
Leonesa
0
Celta Vigo B
0
17 Mar FT
Ponferradina
0
Lugo
0
23 Mar FT
Real Sociedad B
2
CD Teruel
2
23 Mar FT
SD Logrones
1
Real Union
1
23 Mar FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0
Deportivo La Coruna
2
23 Mar FT
Celta Vigo B
4
Fuenlabrada
1
23 Mar FT
Sabadell
0
CD Arenteiro
1
24 Mar FT
Barca Atletic
1
UD Cornella
0
24 Mar FT
SD Tarazona
2
Ponferradina
0
24 Mar FT
Lugo
4
Sestao
3
24 Mar FT
Gimnastic
0
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
24 Mar FT
Osasuna B
0
Leonesa
0
30 Mar FT
Fuenlabrada
1
Sabadell
2
30 Mar FT
UD Cornella
0
Deportivo La Coruna
1
30 Mar