FIXTURES

RESULTS

19 May FT
Koper
1
Maribor
1
19 May FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
NK Bravo
1
18 May FT
Aluminij
1
Domzale
3
18 May FT
Mura
1
Rogaska
2
18 May FT
Radomlje
1
NK Celje
1
12 May FT
NK Bravo
1
Mura
1
12 May FT
NK Celje
2
Koper
1
11 May FT
Maribor
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
11 May FT
Domzale
1
Radomlje
1
11 May FT
Rogaska
1
Aluminij
4
05 May FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Mura
0
05 May FT
Radomlje
1
Rogaska
0
04 May FT
Maribor
3
NK Celje
1
04 May FT
Koper
3
Domzale
1
04 May FT
Aluminij
1
NK Bravo
1
29 Apr FT
Mura
3
Aluminij
1
28 Apr FT
Rogaska
2
Koper
2
28 Apr FT
NK Celje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
27 Apr FT
Domzale
1
Maribor
1
27 Apr FT
NK Bravo
1
Radomlje
1
21 Apr FT
Koper
0
NK Bravo
0
21 Apr FT
NK Celje
2
Domzale
3
21 Apr FT
Maribor
3
Rogaska
0
20 Apr FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
Aluminij
0
20 Apr FT
Radomlje
1
Mura
2
18 Apr FT
Domzale
1
Koper
0
17 Apr FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Maribor
2
15 Apr FT
Aluminij
1
Radomlje
1
14 Apr FT
Domzale
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
14 Apr FT
Mura
1
Koper
1
14 Apr FT
NK Bravo
1
Maribor
1
13 Apr FT
Rogaska
1
NK Celje
2
11 Apr FT
Koper
2
Aluminij
1
10 Apr FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Radomlje
2
10 Apr FT
Domzale
0
Rogaska
1
10 Apr FT
NK Celje
2
NK Bravo
1
09 Apr FT
Maribor
5
Mura
0
07 Apr FT
NK Bravo
1
Domzale
3
06 Apr FT
Mura
1
NK Celje
3
06 Apr FT
Radomlje
1
Koper
1
06 Apr FT
Rogaska
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
05 Apr FT
Aluminij
0
Maribor
2
30 Mar FT
NK Celje
2
Aluminij
2
30 Mar FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
Koper
2
29 Mar FT
Domzale
3
Mura
5
29 Mar FT
Maribor
1
Radomlje
0
29 Mar FT
Rogaska
2
NK Bravo
0
23 Mar FT
Koper
2
Mura
1
17 Mar FT
Maribor
3
Koper
1
17 Mar FT
NK Celje
2
Radomlje
1
17 Mar FT
Rogaska
0
Mura
0
16 Mar FT
Domzale
2
Aluminij
0
16 Mar FT
NK Bravo
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
14 Mar FT
Koper
1
NK Celje
3
13 Mar FT
Radomlje
2
Domzale
0
13 Mar FT
Aluminij
0
Rogaska
1
13 Mar FT
Mura
1
NK Bravo
2
10 Mar FT
Mura
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
10 Mar FT
Rogaska
1
Radomlje
0
09 Mar FT
NK Celje
1
Maribor
1
09 Mar FT
NK Bravo
0
Aluminij
0
03 Mar FT
Radomlje
0
NK Bravo
1
03 Mar FT
Koper
1
Rogaska
2
02 Mar FT
Maribor
3
Domzale
0
02 Mar FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
NK Celje
1
01 Mar FT
Aluminij
2
Mura
0
26 Feb FT
NK Bravo
0
Koper
0
25 Feb FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
0
25 Feb FT
Domzale
2
NK Celje
1
25 Feb FT
Rogaska
0
Maribor
0
24 Feb FT
Aluminij
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
22 Feb FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
22 Feb FT
NK Celje
4
Rogaska
1
21 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Domzale
0
20 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Aluminij
2
18 Feb FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
0
17 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
17 Feb FT
Rogaska
4
Domzale
1
16 Feb FT
Aluminij
1
Koper
2
11 Feb FT
Maribor
7
Aluminij
0
11 Feb FT
NK Celje
4
Mura
1
10 Feb FT
Koper
0
Radomlje
1
10 Feb FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
3
10 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Rogaska
2
16 Dec FT
NK Celje
2
Koper
0
16 Dec FT
Rogaska
0
Aluminij
1
11 Dec FT
Radomlje
2
Maribor
2
10 Dec FT
Mura
1
Domzale
0
10 Dec FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
10 Dec FT
NK Bravo
3
Rogaska
2
09 Dec FT
Aluminij
1
NK Celje
3
07 Dec FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
NK Bravo
1
07 Dec FT
Mura
3
Rogaska
1
06 Dec FT
Koper
3
Maribor
3
06 Dec FT
Aluminij
0
Domzale
5
05 Dec FT
Radomlje
0
NK Celje
4
03 Dec FT
Maribor
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
03 Dec FT
NK Bravo
2
Mura
0
02 Dec FT
Domzale
3
Radomlje
0
26 Nov FT
Aluminij
3
Koper
2
26 Nov FT
Mura
0
Maribor
0
26 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
2
25 Nov FT
Radomlje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
25 Nov FT
Rogaska
1
Domzale
2
12 Nov FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Mura
0
12 Nov FT
Maribor
0
NK Celje
1
11 Nov FT
Koper
0
Domzale
1
11 Nov FT
Radomlje
1
Rogaska
3
10 Nov FT
Aluminij
1
NK Bravo
1
05 Nov FT
NK Celje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
05 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
Radomlje
2
04 Nov FT
Domzale
1
Maribor
2
04 Nov FT
Mura
1
Aluminij
0
04 Nov FT
Rogaska
0
Koper
1
29 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Aluminij
0
29 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Mura
1
28 Oct FT
Maribor
2
Rogaska
1
28 Oct FT
Koper
1
NK Bravo
1
27 Oct FT
NK Celje
3
Domzale
1
22 Oct FT
Mura
2
Koper
2
22 Oct FT
Aluminij
0
Radomlje
2
22 Oct FT
NK Bravo
2
Maribor
1
21 Oct FT
Domzale
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
21 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
NK Celje
4
08 Oct FT
Koper
4
Aluminij
1
08 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Radomlje
1
08 Oct FT
Domzale
3
Rogaska
0
07 Oct FT
Maribor
3
Mura
1
07 Oct FT
NK Celje
2
NK Bravo
1
01 Oct FT
Aluminij
1
Maribor
0
01 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Koper
1
01 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
30 Sep FT
Mura
0
NK Celje
2
30 Sep FT
NK Bravo
3
Domzale
2
28 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Koper
1
28 Sep FT
Maribor
3
Radomlje
1
27 Sep FT
Domzale
0
Mura
2
27 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Aluminij
3
27 Sep FT
Rogaska
2
NK Bravo
0
24 Sep FT
Maribor
0
Koper
1
23 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Radomlje
0
23 Sep FT
Rogaska
0
Mura
2
23 Sep FT
NK Bravo
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
22 Sep FT
Domzale
2
Aluminij
1
17 Sep FT
Koper
1
NK Celje
1
17 Sep FT
Radomlje
3
Domzale
1
16 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Maribor
1
16 Sep FT
Mura
1
NK Bravo
1
16 Sep FT
Aluminij
1
Rogaska
2
03 Sep FT
Mura
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
03 Sep FT
NK Celje
2
Maribor
0
03 Sep FT
Rogaska
1
Radomlje
1
02 Sep FT
Domzale
1
Koper
2
02 Sep FT
NK Bravo
2
Aluminij
0
27 Aug FT
Radomlje
1
NK Bravo
2
27 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
NK Celje
4
26 Aug FT
Maribor
1
Domzale
1
25 Aug FT
Aluminij
0
Mura
1
20 Aug FT
Domzale
1
NK Celje
2
20 Aug FT
Rogaska
2
Maribor
2
19 Aug FT
Aluminij
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
19 Aug FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
2
18 Aug FT
NK Bravo
0
Koper
3
14 Aug FT
Koper
1
Mura
3
13 Aug FT
NK Celje
2
Rogaska
0
13 Aug FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
12 Aug FT
Radomlje
0
Aluminij
2
12 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Domzale
1
30 Jul FT
NK Celje
5
Mura
0
30 Jul FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
1
30 Jul FT
Maribor
1
Aluminij
0
29 Jul FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
Rogaska
0
29 Jul FT
Koper
1
Radomlje
0
23 Jul FT
Aluminij
2
NK Celje
2
23 Jul FT
Radomlje
0
Maribor
4
22 Jul FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
22 Jul FT
Mura
2
Domzale
3
22 Jul FT
NK Bravo
2
Rogaska
0

results

22 Jul FT
Mura
2
Domzale
3
22 Jul FT
NK Bravo
2
Rogaska
0
22 Jul FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
23 Jul FT
Radomlje
0
Maribor
4
23 Jul FT
Aluminij
2
NK Celje
2
29 Jul FT
Koper
1
Radomlje
0
29 Jul FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
Rogaska
0
30 Jul FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
1
30 Jul FT
Maribor
1
Aluminij
0
30 Jul FT
NK Celje
5
Mura
0
12 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Domzale
1
12 Aug FT
Radomlje
0
Aluminij
2
13 Aug FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
13 Aug FT
NK Celje
2
Rogaska
0
14 Aug FT
Koper
1
Mura
3
18 Aug FT
NK Bravo
0
Koper
3
19 Aug FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
2
19 Aug FT
Aluminij
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
20 Aug FT
Rogaska
2
Maribor
2
20 Aug FT
Domzale
1
NK Celje
2
25 Aug FT
Aluminij
0
Mura
1
26 Aug FT
Maribor
1
Domzale
1
27 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
NK Celje
4
27 Aug FT
Radomlje
1
NK Bravo
2
02 Sep FT
NK Bravo
2
Aluminij
0
02 Sep FT
Domzale
1
Koper
2
03 Sep FT
Rogaska
1
Radomlje
1
03 Sep FT
NK Celje
2
Maribor
0
03 Sep FT
Mura
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
16 Sep FT
Aluminij
1
Rogaska
2
16 Sep FT
Mura
1
NK Bravo
1
16 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Maribor
1
17 Sep FT
Radomlje
3
Domzale
1
17 Sep FT
Koper
1
NK Celje
1
22 Sep FT
Domzale
2
Aluminij
1
23 Sep FT
NK Bravo
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
23 Sep FT
Rogaska
0
Mura
2
23 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Radomlje
0
24 Sep FT
Maribor
0
Koper
1
27 Sep FT
Rogaska
2
NK Bravo
0
27 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Aluminij
3
27 Sep FT
Domzale
0
Mura
2
28 Sep FT
Maribor
3
Radomlje
1
28 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Koper
1
30 Sep FT
NK Bravo
3
Domzale
2
30 Sep FT
Mura
0
NK Celje
2
01 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
01 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Koper
1
01 Oct FT
Aluminij
1
Maribor
0
07 Oct FT
NK Celje
2
NK Bravo
1
07 Oct FT
Maribor
3
Mura
1
08 Oct FT
Domzale
3
Rogaska
0
08 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Radomlje
1
08 Oct FT
Koper
4
Aluminij
1
21 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
NK Celje
4
21 Oct FT
Domzale
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
22 Oct FT
NK Bravo
2
Maribor
1
22 Oct FT
Aluminij
0
Radomlje
2
22 Oct FT
Mura
2
Koper
2
27 Oct FT
NK Celje
3
Domzale
1
28 Oct FT
Koper
1
NK Bravo
1
28 Oct FT
Maribor
2
Rogaska
1
29 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Mura
1
29 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Aluminij
0
04 Nov FT
Rogaska
0
Koper
1
04 Nov FT
Mura
1
Aluminij
0
04 Nov FT
Domzale
1
Maribor
2
05 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
Radomlje
2
05 Nov FT
NK Celje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
10 Nov FT
Aluminij
1
NK Bravo
1
11 Nov FT
Radomlje
1
Rogaska
3
11 Nov FT
Koper
0
Domzale
1
12 Nov FT
Maribor
0
NK Celje
1
12 Nov FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Mura
0
25 Nov FT
Rogaska
1
Domzale
2
25 Nov FT
Radomlje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
26 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
2
26 Nov FT
Mura
0
Maribor
0
26 Nov FT
Aluminij
3
Koper
2
02 Dec FT
Domzale
3
Radomlje
0
03 Dec FT
NK Bravo
2
Mura
0
03 Dec FT
Maribor
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
05 Dec FT
Radomlje
0
NK Celje
4
06 Dec FT
Aluminij
0
Domzale
5
06 Dec FT
Koper
3
Maribor
3
07 Dec FT
Mura
3
Rogaska
1
07 Dec FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
NK Bravo
1
09 Dec FT
Aluminij
1
NK Celje
3
10 Dec FT
NK Bravo
3
Rogaska
2
10 Dec FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
10 Dec FT
Mura
1
Domzale
0
11 Dec FT
Radomlje
2
Maribor
2
16 Dec FT
Rogaska
0
Aluminij
1
16 Dec FT
NK Celje
2
Koper
0
10 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Rogaska
2
10 Feb FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
3
10 Feb FT
Koper
0
Radomlje
1
11 Feb FT
NK Celje
4
Mura
1
11 Feb FT
Maribor
7
Aluminij
0
16 Feb FT
Aluminij
1
Koper
2
17 Feb FT
Rogaska
4
Domzale
1
17 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
18 Feb FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
0
20 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Aluminij
2
21 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Domzale
0
22 Feb FT
NK Celje
4
Rogaska
1
22 Feb FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
24 Feb FT
Aluminij
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
25 Feb FT
Rogaska
0
Maribor
0
25 Feb FT
Domzale
2
NK Celje
1
25 Feb FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
0
26 Feb FT
NK Bravo
0
Koper
0
01 Mar FT
Aluminij
2
Mura
0
02 Mar FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
NK Celje
1
02 Mar FT
Maribor
3
Domzale
0
03 Mar FT
Koper
1
Rogaska
2
03 Mar FT
Radomlje
0
NK Bravo
1
09 Mar FT
NK Bravo
0
Aluminij
0
09 Mar FT
NK Celje
1
Maribor
1
10 Mar FT
Rogaska
1
Radomlje
0
10 Mar FT
Mura
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
13 Mar FT
Mura
1
NK Bravo
2
13 Mar FT
Aluminij
0
Rogaska
1
13 Mar FT
Radomlje
2
Domzale
0
14 Mar FT
Koper
1
NK Celje
3
16 Mar FT
NK Bravo
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
16 Mar FT
Domzale
2
Aluminij
0
17 Mar FT
Rogaska
0
Mura
0
17 Mar FT
NK Celje
2
Radomlje
1
17 Mar FT
Maribor
3
Koper
1
23 Mar FT
Koper
2
Mura
1
29 Mar FT
Rogaska
2
NK Bravo
0
29 Mar FT
Maribor
1
Radomlje
0
29 Mar FT
Domzale
3
Mura
5
30 Mar FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
Koper
2
30 Mar FT
NK Celje
2
Aluminij
2
05 Apr FT
Aluminij
0
Maribor
2
06 Apr FT
Rogaska
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
06 Apr FT
Radomlje
1
Koper
1
06 Apr FT
Mura
1
NK Celje
3
07 Apr FT
NK Bravo
1
Domzale
3
09 Apr FT
Maribor
5
Mura
0
10 Apr FT
NK Celje
2
NK Bravo
1
10 Apr FT
Domzale
0
Rogaska
1
10 Apr FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Radomlje
2
11 Apr FT
Koper
2
Aluminij
1
13 Apr FT
Rogaska
1
NK Celje
2
14 Apr FT
NK Bravo
1
Maribor
1
14 Apr FT
Mura
1
Koper
1
14 Apr FT
Domzale
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
15 Apr FT
Aluminij
1
Radomlje
1
17 Apr FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Maribor
2
18 Apr FT
Domzale
1
Koper
0
20 Apr FT
Radomlje
1
Mura
2
20 Apr FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
Aluminij
0
21 Apr FT
Maribor
3
Rogaska
0
21 Apr FT
NK Celje
2
Domzale
3
21 Apr FT
Koper
0
NK Bravo
0
27 Apr FT
NK Bravo
1
Radomlje
1
27 Apr FT
Domzale
1
Maribor
1
28 Apr FT
NK Celje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
28 Apr FT
Rogaska
2
Koper
2
29 Apr FT
Mura
3
Aluminij
1
04 May FT
Aluminij
1
NK Bravo
1
04 May FT
Koper
3
Domzale
1
04 May FT
Maribor
3
NK Celje
1
05 May FT
Radomlje
1
Rogaska
0
05 May FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Mura
0
11 May FT
Rogaska
1
Aluminij
4
11 May FT
Domzale
1
Radomlje
1
11 May FT
Maribor
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
12 May FT
NK Celje
2
Koper
1
12 May FT
NK Bravo
1
Mura
1
18 May FT
Aluminij
1
Domzale
3
18 May FT
Mura
1
Rogaska
2
18 May FT
Radomlje
1
NK Celje
1
19 May FT
Koper
1
Maribor
1
19 May FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
NK Bravo
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
NK Celje
36
24
7
5
75
34
41
79
2
Maribor
36
19
10
7
67
35
32
67
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
36
18
10
8
69
44
25
64
4
NK Bravo
36
12
14
10
42
42
0
50
5
Koper
36
12
12
12
51
49
2
48
6
Domzale
36
13
4
19
52
60
-8
43
7
Mura
36
11
10
15
42
55
-13
43
8
Rogaska
36
10
6
20
37
64
-27
36
9
Radomlje
36
7
12
17
33
51
-18
33
10
Aluminij
36
8
7
21
37
71
-34
31
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Slovenia - Prva Liga - Oddsbook