FIXTURES

26 Feb 07:00
NK Bravo
Koper
01 Mar 09:30
Aluminij
Mura
02 Mar 07:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Celje
02 Mar 09:30
Maribor
Domzale
03 Mar 07:00
Koper
Rogaska
03 Mar 09:30
Radomlje
NK Bravo
09 Mar 07:00
NK Bravo
Aluminij
09 Mar 09:00
Mura
NK Bravo
09 Mar 09:30
NK Celje
Maribor
10 Mar 05:00
Rogaska
Radomlje
10 Mar 07:00
Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
10 Mar 12:15
Domzale
Koper
13 Mar 08:00
Aluminij
Rogaska
13 Mar 08:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
13 Mar 08:00
Radomlje
Domzale
13 Mar 09:00
Koper
NK Celje
16 Mar 08:00
Domzale
Aluminij
16 Mar 08:00
Maribor
Koper
16 Mar 08:00
NK Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
16 Mar 08:00
NK Celje
Radomlje
16 Mar 08:00
Rogaska
Mura
16 Mar 09:00
Rogaska
NK Bravo
30 Mar 08:00
Domzale
Mura
30 Mar 08:00
Maribor
Radomlje
30 Mar 08:00
NK Celje
Aluminij
30 Mar 08:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
30 Mar 09:00
Aluminij
Maribor
30 Mar 09:00
Mura
NK Celje
30 Mar 09:00
NK Bravo
Domzale
30 Mar 09:00
Radomlje
Koper
30 Mar 09:00
Rogaska
Olimpija Ljubljana
06 Apr 08:00
Domzale
Rogaska
06 Apr 08:00
Koper
Aluminij
06 Apr 08:00
Maribor
Mura
06 Apr 08:00
NK Celje
NK Bravo
06 Apr 08:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
13 Apr 08:00
Aluminij
Radomlje
13 Apr 08:00
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
13 Apr 08:00
Mura
Koper
13 Apr 08:00
NK Bravo
Maribor
13 Apr 08:00
Rogaska
NK Celje
20 Apr 08:00
Koper
NK Bravo
20 Apr 08:00
Maribor
Rogaska
20 Apr 08:00
NK Celje
Domzale
20 Apr 08:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
20 Apr 08:00
Radomlje
Mura
27 Apr 08:00
Domzale
Maribor
27 Apr 08:00
Mura
Aluminij
27 Apr 08:00
NK Bravo
Radomlje
27 Apr 08:00
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
27 Apr 08:00
Rogaska
Koper
04 May 08:00
Aluminij
NK Bravo
04 May 08:00
Koper
Domzale
04 May 08:00
Maribor
NK Celje
04 May 08:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
04 May 08:00
Radomlje
Rogaska
11 May 08:00
Domzale
Radomlje
11 May 08:00
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
11 May 08:00
NK Bravo
Mura
11 May 08:00
NK Celje
Koper
11 May 08:00
Rogaska
Aluminij
18 May 08:00
Aluminij
Domzale
18 May 08:00
Koper
Maribor
18 May 08:00
Mura
Rogaska
18 May 08:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Bravo
18 May 08:00
Radomlje
NK Celje

RESULTS

25 Feb FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
0
25 Feb FT
Domzale
2
NK Celje
1
25 Feb FT
Rogaska
0
Maribor
0
24 Feb FT
Aluminij
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
22 Feb FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
22 Feb FT
NK Celje
4
Rogaska
1
21 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Domzale
0
20 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Aluminij
2
18 Feb FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
0
17 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
17 Feb FT
Rogaska
4
Domzale
1
16 Feb FT
Aluminij
1
Koper
2
10 Feb FT
Koper
0
Radomlje
1
10 Feb FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
3
10 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Rogaska
2
16 Dec FT
NK Celje
2
Koper
0
16 Dec FT
Rogaska
0
Aluminij
1
11 Dec FT
Radomlje
2
Maribor
2
10 Dec FT
Mura
1
Domzale
0
10 Dec FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
10 Dec FT
NK Bravo
3
Rogaska
2
09 Dec FT
Aluminij
1
NK Celje
3
07 Dec FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
NK Bravo
1
07 Dec FT
Mura
3
Rogaska
1
06 Dec FT
Koper
3
Maribor
3
06 Dec FT
Aluminij
0
Domzale
5
05 Dec FT
Radomlje
0
NK Celje
4
03 Dec FT
Maribor
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
03 Dec FT
NK Bravo
2
Mura
0
02 Dec FT
Domzale
3
Radomlje
0
26 Nov FT
Aluminij
3
Koper
2
26 Nov FT
Mura
0
Maribor
0
26 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
2
25 Nov FT
Radomlje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
25 Nov FT
Rogaska
1
Domzale
2
12 Nov FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Mura
0
12 Nov FT
Maribor
0
NK Celje
1
11 Nov FT
Koper
0
Domzale
1
11 Nov FT
Radomlje
1
Rogaska
3
10 Nov FT
Aluminij
1
NK Bravo
1
05 Nov FT
NK Celje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
05 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
Radomlje
2
04 Nov FT
Domzale
1
Maribor
2
04 Nov FT
Mura
1
Aluminij
0
04 Nov FT
Rogaska
0
Koper
1
29 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Aluminij
0
29 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Mura
1
28 Oct FT
Maribor
2
Rogaska
1
28 Oct FT
Koper
1
NK Bravo
1
27 Oct FT
NK Celje
3
Domzale
1
22 Oct FT
Mura
2
Koper
2
22 Oct FT
Aluminij
0
Radomlje
2
22 Oct FT
NK Bravo
2
Maribor
1
21 Oct FT
Domzale
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
21 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
NK Celje
4
08 Oct FT
Koper
4
Aluminij
1
08 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Radomlje
1
08 Oct FT
Domzale
3
Rogaska
0
07 Oct FT
Maribor
3
Mura
1
07 Oct FT
NK Celje
2
NK Bravo
1
01 Oct FT
Aluminij
1
Maribor
0
01 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Koper
1
01 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
30 Sep FT
Mura
0
NK Celje
2
30 Sep FT
NK Bravo
3
Domzale
2
28 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Koper
1
28 Sep FT
Maribor
3
Radomlje
1
27 Sep FT
Domzale
0
Mura
2
27 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Aluminij
3
27 Sep FT
Rogaska
2
NK Bravo
0
24 Sep FT
Maribor
0
Koper
1
23 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Radomlje
0
23 Sep FT
Rogaska
0
Mura
2
23 Sep FT
NK Bravo
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
22 Sep FT
Domzale
2
Aluminij
1
17 Sep FT
Koper
1
NK Celje
1
17 Sep FT
Radomlje
3
Domzale
1
16 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Maribor
1
16 Sep FT
Mura
1
NK Bravo
1
16 Sep FT
Aluminij
1
Rogaska
2
03 Sep FT
Mura
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
03 Sep FT
NK Celje
2
Maribor
0
03 Sep FT
Rogaska
1
Radomlje
1
02 Sep FT
Domzale
1
Koper
2
02 Sep FT
NK Bravo
2
Aluminij
0
27 Aug FT
Radomlje
1
NK Bravo
2
27 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
NK Celje
4
26 Aug FT
Maribor
1
Domzale
1
25 Aug FT
Aluminij
0
Mura
1
20 Aug FT
Domzale
1
NK Celje
2
20 Aug FT
Rogaska
2
Maribor
2
19 Aug FT
Aluminij
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
19 Aug FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
2
18 Aug FT
NK Bravo
0
Koper
3
14 Aug FT
Koper
1
Mura
3
13 Aug FT
NK Celje
2
Rogaska
0
13 Aug FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
12 Aug FT
Radomlje
0
Aluminij
2
12 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Domzale
1
30 Jul FT
NK Celje
5
Mura
0
30 Jul FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
1
30 Jul FT
Maribor
1
Aluminij
0
29 Jul FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
Rogaska
0
29 Jul FT
Koper
1
Radomlje
0
23 Jul FT
Aluminij
2
NK Celje
2
23 Jul FT
Radomlje
0
Maribor
4
22 Jul FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
22 Jul FT
Mura
2
Domzale
3
22 Jul FT
NK Bravo
2
Rogaska
0

results

22 Jul FT
Mura
2
Domzale
3
22 Jul FT
NK Bravo
2
Rogaska
0
22 Jul FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
23 Jul FT
Radomlje
0
Maribor
4
23 Jul FT
Aluminij
2
NK Celje
2
29 Jul FT
Koper
1
Radomlje
0
29 Jul FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
Rogaska
0
30 Jul FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
1
30 Jul FT
Maribor
1
Aluminij
0
30 Jul FT
NK Celje
5
Mura
0
12 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Domzale
1
12 Aug FT
Radomlje
0
Aluminij
2
13 Aug FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
13 Aug FT
NK Celje
2
Rogaska
0
14 Aug FT
Koper
1
Mura
3
18 Aug FT
NK Bravo
0
Koper
3
19 Aug FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
2
19 Aug FT
Aluminij
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
20 Aug FT
Rogaska
2
Maribor
2
20 Aug FT
Domzale
1
NK Celje
2
25 Aug FT
Aluminij
0
Mura
1
26 Aug FT
Maribor
1
Domzale
1
27 Aug FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
NK Celje
4
27 Aug FT
Radomlje
1
NK Bravo
2
02 Sep FT
NK Bravo
2
Aluminij
0
02 Sep FT
Domzale
1
Koper
2
03 Sep FT
Rogaska
1
Radomlje
1
03 Sep FT
NK Celje
2
Maribor
0
03 Sep FT
Mura
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
16 Sep FT
Aluminij
1
Rogaska
2
16 Sep FT
Mura
1
NK Bravo
1
16 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Maribor
1
17 Sep FT
Radomlje
3
Domzale
1
17 Sep FT
Koper
1
NK Celje
1
22 Sep FT
Domzale
2
Aluminij
1
23 Sep FT
NK Bravo
4
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
23 Sep FT
Rogaska
0
Mura
2
23 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Radomlje
0
24 Sep FT
Maribor
0
Koper
1
27 Sep FT
Rogaska
2
NK Bravo
0
27 Sep FT
NK Celje
1
Aluminij
3
27 Sep FT
Domzale
0
Mura
2
28 Sep FT
Maribor
3
Radomlje
1
28 Sep FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Koper
1
30 Sep FT
NK Bravo
3
Domzale
2
30 Sep FT
Mura
0
NK Celje
2
01 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
01 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Koper
1
01 Oct FT
Aluminij
1
Maribor
0
07 Oct FT
NK Celje
2
NK Bravo
1
07 Oct FT
Maribor
3
Mura
1
08 Oct FT
Domzale
3
Rogaska
0
08 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Radomlje
1
08 Oct FT
Koper
4
Aluminij
1
21 Oct FT
Rogaska
0
NK Celje
4
21 Oct FT
Domzale
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
22 Oct FT
NK Bravo
2
Maribor
1
22 Oct FT
Aluminij
0
Radomlje
2
22 Oct FT
Mura
2
Koper
2
27 Oct FT
NK Celje
3
Domzale
1
28 Oct FT
Koper
1
NK Bravo
1
28 Oct FT
Maribor
2
Rogaska
1
29 Oct FT
Radomlje
1
Mura
1
29 Oct FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
Aluminij
0
04 Nov FT
Rogaska
0
Koper
1
04 Nov FT
Mura
1
Aluminij
0
04 Nov FT
Domzale
1
Maribor
2
05 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
Radomlje
2
05 Nov FT
NK Celje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
10 Nov FT
Aluminij
1
NK Bravo
1
11 Nov FT
Radomlje
1
Rogaska
3
11 Nov FT
Koper
0
Domzale
1
12 Nov FT
Maribor
0
NK Celje
1
12 Nov FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Mura
0
25 Nov FT
Rogaska
1
Domzale
2
25 Nov FT
Radomlje
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
26 Nov FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
2
26 Nov FT
Mura
0
Maribor
0
26 Nov FT
Aluminij
3
Koper
2
02 Dec FT
Domzale
3
Radomlje
0
03 Dec FT
NK Bravo
2
Mura
0
03 Dec FT
Maribor
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
05 Dec FT
Radomlje
0
NK Celje
4
06 Dec FT
Aluminij
0
Domzale
5
06 Dec FT
Koper
3
Maribor
3
07 Dec FT
Mura
3
Rogaska
1
07 Dec FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
NK Bravo
1
09 Dec FT
Aluminij
1
NK Celje
3
10 Dec FT
NK Bravo
3
Rogaska
2
10 Dec FT
Koper
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
10 Dec FT
Mura
1
Domzale
0
11 Dec FT
Radomlje
2
Maribor
2
16 Dec FT
Rogaska
0
Aluminij
1
16 Dec FT
NK Celje
2
Koper
0
10 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
Rogaska
2
10 Feb FT
Domzale
1
NK Bravo
3
10 Feb FT
Koper
0
Radomlje
1
16 Feb FT
Aluminij
1
Koper
2
17 Feb FT
Rogaska
4
Domzale
1
17 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
18 Feb FT
NK Bravo
0
NK Celje
0
20 Feb FT
Radomlje
1
Aluminij
2
21 Feb FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
Domzale
0
22 Feb FT
NK Celje
4
Rogaska
1
22 Feb FT
Maribor
2
NK Bravo
1
24 Feb FT
Aluminij
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
25 Feb FT
Rogaska
0
Maribor
0
25 Feb FT
Domzale
2
NK Celje
1
25 Feb FT
Mura
0
Radomlje
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
NK Celje
23
17
3
3
52
17
35
54
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
23
14
5
4
48
28
20
47
3
Maribor
22
10
6
6
39
24
15
36
4
Koper
21
9
6
6
33
27
6
33
5
NK Bravo
22
9
6
7
31
29
2
33
6
Domzale
23
8
2
13
33
37
-4
26
7
Mura
21
7
5
9
22
31
-9
26
8
Radomlje
23
5
6
12
21
37
-16
21
9
Aluminij
23
6
3
14
24
48
-24
21
10
Rogaska
23
4
4
15
22
47
-25
16
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Slovenia - Prva Liga - Oddsbook