FIXTURES

RESULTS

19 May FT
Nafta
0
Dravinja
2
19 May FT
ND Bilje
3
NK Bistrica
0
19 May FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
19 May FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Krka
5
19 May FT
Tabor
0
Primorje
0
18 May FT
ND Beltinci
6
Fuzinar
2
18 May FT
NK Triglav
1
Jadran
2
18 May FT
Tolmin
0
Gorica
0
12 May FT
Gorica
1
ND Beltinci
3
12 May FT
Dravinja
0
Rudar Velenje
0
12 May FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Tolmin
1
12 May FT
Primorje
4
NK Triglav
0
11 May FT
Fuzinar
1
Tabor
2
11 May FT
Jadran
2
Nafta
0
11 May FT
NK Bistrica
4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
10 May FT
NK Krka
1
ND Bilje
0
05 May FT
ND Beltinci
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
05 May FT
Primorje
1
Fuzinar
0
05 May FT
Tolmin
4
NK Bistrica
1
04 May FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Jadran
0
04 May FT
ND Bilje
0
Dravinja
0
04 May FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
NK Krka
1
04 May FT
Tabor
2
Gorica
2
03 May FT
NK Triglav
1
Nafta
2
28 Apr FT
Gorica
2
Primorje
3
28 Apr FT
Jadran
2
ND Bilje
2
28 Apr FT
NK Bistrica
1
ND Beltinci
0
27 Apr FT
Nafta
0
Rudar Velenje
0
27 Apr FT
NK Krka
2
Tolmin
2
27 Apr FT
Dravinja
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
27 Apr FT
Fuzinar
0
NK Triglav
2
26 Apr FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
Tabor
0
21 Apr FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
Jadran
1
21 Apr FT
Primorje
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
21 Apr FT
Tabor
2
NK Bistrica
0
20 Apr FT
Fuzinar
0
Gorica
2
20 Apr FT
ND Bilje
0
Nafta
2
19 Apr FT
NK Triglav
1
Rudar Velenje
1
19 Apr FT
ND Beltinci
0
NK Krka
1
19 Apr FT
Tolmin
1
Dravinja
1
14 Apr FT
Nafta
3
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
14 Apr FT
Dravinja
0
ND Beltinci
2
14 Apr FT
Jadran
0
Tolmin
0
13 Apr FT
Gorica
0
NK Triglav
0
13 Apr FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3
Fuzinar
1
13 Apr FT
NK Bistrica
1
Primorje
1
12 Apr FT
NK Krka
0
Tabor
5
12 Apr FT
Rudar Velenje
1
ND Bilje
2
07 Apr FT
Gorica
4
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
07 Apr FT
ND Beltinci
1
Jadran
0
07 Apr FT
NK Triglav
2
ND Bilje
0
07 Apr FT
Primorje
2
NK Krka
1
06 Apr FT
Fuzinar
1
NK Bistrica
1
06 Apr FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
Rudar Velenje
2
06 Apr FT
Tabor
3
Dravinja
1
06 Apr FT
Tolmin
2
Nafta
1
30 Mar FT
Nafta
1
ND Beltinci
0
30 Mar FT
Dravinja
0
Primorje
0
30 Mar FT
ND Bilje
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
5
30 Mar FT
NK Bistrica
1
Gorica
5
29 Mar FT
NK Krka
0
Fuzinar
0
29 Mar FT
Rudar Velenje
3
Tolmin
1
29 Mar FT
Jadran
0
Tabor
1
29 Mar FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
NK Triglav
2
25 Mar FT
NK Triglav
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
24 Mar FT
Fuzinar
1
Dravinja
2
24 Mar FT
Primorje
4
Jadran
1
23 Mar FT
ND Beltinci
1
Rudar Velenje
0
23 Mar FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
NK Bistrica
2
23 Mar FT
Tolmin
0
ND Bilje
2
22 Mar FT
Gorica
2
NK Krka
0
22 Mar FT
Tabor
0
Nafta
4
17 Mar FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Tabor
0
17 Mar FT
NK Bistrica
1
NK Triglav
3
17 Mar FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Tolmin
0
16 Mar FT
Nafta
2
Primorje
0
16 Mar FT
Dravinja
0
Gorica
1
16 Mar FT
Jadran
1
Fuzinar
2
16 Mar FT
ND Bilje
0
ND Beltinci
0
15 Mar FT
NK Krka
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
10 Mar FT
Fuzinar
0
Nafta
4
10 Mar FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Dravinja
3
10 Mar FT
Primorje
3
Rudar Velenje
1
10 Mar FT
ND Beltinci
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
09 Mar FT
NK Triglav
2
Tolmin
0
09 Mar FT
NK Bistrica
3
NK Krka
0
09 Mar FT
Tabor
3
ND Bilje
1
09 Mar FT
Gorica
1
Jadran
1
03 Mar FT
Dravinja
3
NK Bistrica
1
03 Mar FT
Tolmin
1
ND Beltinci
2
03 Mar FT
Nafta
1
Gorica
3
02 Mar FT
Rudar Velenje
3
Fuzinar
1
02 Mar FT
Jadran
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
02 Mar FT
ND Bilje
1
Primorje
3
02 Mar FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
Tabor
1
01 Mar FT
NK Krka
3
NK Triglav
1
19 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
1
Jadran
0
19 Nov FT
Primorje
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
18 Nov FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Bilje
1
18 Nov FT
NK Triglav
2
ND Beltinci
1
18 Nov FT
Gorica
2
Rudar Velenje
0
18 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
Nafta
1
18 Nov FT
Tabor
2
Tolmin
2
17 Nov FT
NK Krka
2
Dravinja
1
13 Nov FT
Nafta
3
NK Bistrica
1
12 Nov FT
ND Beltinci
2
Tabor
0
12 Nov FT
Rudar Velenje
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
12 Nov FT
Tolmin
0
Primorje
0
11 Nov FT
Dravinja
2
NK Triglav
1
11 Nov FT
Jadran
3
NK Krka
2
11 Nov FT
ND Bilje
0
Gorica
1
11 Nov FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
Fuzinar
0
09 Nov FT
Nafta
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
06 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Bilje
3
06 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
5
Rudar Velenje
1
05 Nov FT
NK Krka
1
Nafta
2
05 Nov FT
Primorje
3
ND Beltinci
1
05 Nov FT
Gorica
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
05 Nov FT
Fuzinar
0
Tolmin
0
04 Nov FT
NK Triglav
1
Tabor
2
04 Nov FT
Dravinja
0
Jadran
1
29 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
Nafta
1
29 Oct FT
Gorica
2
Tolmin
3
29 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
29 Oct FT
NK Krka
4
Rudar Velenje
5
28 Oct FT
Fuzinar
0
ND Beltinci
1
28 Oct FT
Jadran
3
NK Triglav
1
28 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
4
ND Bilje
3
28 Oct FT
Primorje
2
Tabor
1
26 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Gorica
0
25 Oct FT
Dravinja
3
NK Krka
0
25 Oct FT
Jadran
1
NK Bistrica
4
25 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
NK Triglav
2
25 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
Tabor
1
24 Oct FT
ND Bilje
5
Fuzinar
1
24 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Primorje
0
21 Oct FT
Nafta
1
Jadran
0
21 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Dravinja
0
21 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
21 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
Gorica
0
20 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Primorje
1
20 Oct FT
ND Bilje
0
NK Krka
2
20 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
NK Bistrica
1
20 Oct FT
Tabor
4
Fuzinar
4
15 Oct FT
NK Krka
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
15 Oct FT
Nafta
0
NK Triglav
0
15 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Beltinci
0
14 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
ND Bilje
1
14 Oct FT
Fuzinar
2
Primorje
0
14 Oct FT
Jadran
4
Rudar Velenje
1
14 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
0
Tolmin
1
13 Oct FT
Gorica
1
Tabor
1
11 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Nafta
3
08 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Fuzinar
1
08 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Nafta
5
08 Oct FT
Tabor
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3
08 Oct FT
Tolmin
1
NK Krka
3
07 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
3
NK Bistrica
0
07 Oct FT
ND Bilje
2
Jadran
2
07 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Dravinja
2
07 Oct FT
Primorje
1
Gorica
0
01 Oct FT
Dravinja
1
Tolmin
1
30 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
30 Sep FT
Nafta
3
ND Bilje
1
30 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
Tabor
0
30 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Triglav
2
29 Sep FT
NK Krka
0
ND Beltinci
2
29 Sep FT
Gorica
2
Fuzinar
1
29 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Primorje
0
25 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Rudar Velenje
2
24 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
3
Dravinja
0
24 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
Gorica
3
24 Sep FT
Tolmin
2
Jadran
2
23 Sep FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
23 Sep FT
Primorje
2
NK Bistrica
2
23 Sep FT
Tabor
0
NK Krka
2
21 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
2
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
21 Sep FT
Jadran
0
ND Beltinci
3
21 Sep FT
Nafta
3
Tolmin
0
21 Sep FT
ND Bilje
1
NK Triglav
1
20 Sep FT
NK Krka
2
Primorje
3
20 Sep FT
Dravinja
5
Tabor
2
20 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Gorica
4
20 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
2
Fuzinar
4
17 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
ND Bilje
3
16 Sep FT
Fuzinar
1
NK Krka
1
16 Sep FT
Primorje
2
Dravinja
1
16 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Jadran
2
16 Sep FT
Tolmin
3
Rudar Velenje
0
15 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
15 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
1
Nafta
1
15 Sep FT
Gorica
1
NK Bistrica
0
10 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Primorje
1
10 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
NK Triglav
1
09 Sep FT
Dravinja
0
Fuzinar
0
09 Sep FT
Nafta
0
Tabor
0
09 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Tolmin
1
09 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
ND Beltinci
1
08 Sep FT
NK Krka
1
Gorica
2
08 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
06 Sep FT
Tabor
1
ND Beltinci
5
04 Sep FT
Tolmin
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
3
03 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
2
ND Bilje
1
03 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
NK Krka
1
03 Sep FT
NK Triglav
2
NK Bistrica
1
02 Sep FT
Fuzinar
0
Jadran
3
02 Sep FT
Gorica
3
Dravinja
0
02 Sep FT
Primorje
3
Nafta
0
02 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Rudar Velenje
1
30 Aug FT
Gorica
3
ND Bilje
2
30 Aug FT
Fuzinar
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
30 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Rudar Velenje
2
30 Aug FT
NK Triglav
6
Dravinja
1
29 Aug FT
NK Krka
0
Jadran
1
29 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
1
Nafta
0
29 Aug FT
Primorje
1
Tolmin
0
20 Aug FT
Dravinja
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
20 Aug FT
ND Bilje
1
Tabor
1
20 Aug FT
NK Krka
1
NK Bistrica
2
19 Aug FT
Jadran
0
Gorica
0
19 Aug FT
Nafta
2
Fuzinar
0
19 Aug FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
ND Beltinci
1
19 Aug FT
Tolmin
0
NK Triglav
4
18 Aug FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Primorje
1
14 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
3
Dravinja
0
13 Aug FT
Fuzinar
4
Rudar Velenje
2
13 Aug FT
Gorica
3
Nafta
4
13 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Jadran
0
13 Aug FT
Primorje
3
ND Bilje
1
12 Aug FT
ND Beltinci
3
Tolmin
1
12 Aug FT
NK Triglav
0
NK Krka
1
12 Aug FT
Tabor
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
6
30 Jul FT
ND Beltinci
1
Primorje
1
30 Jul FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Bistrica
0
30 Jul FT
Tolmin
1
Fuzinar
0
29 Jul FT
Jadran
0
Dravinja
1
29 Jul FT
ND Bilje
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
29 Jul FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Gorica
0
29 Jul FT
Tabor
2
NK Triglav
2
28 Jul FT
Nafta
4
NK Krka
2

results

28 Jul FT
Nafta
4
NK Krka
2
29 Jul FT
Jadran
0
Dravinja
1
29 Jul FT
ND Bilje
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
29 Jul FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Gorica
0
29 Jul FT
Tabor
2
NK Triglav
2
30 Jul FT
ND Beltinci
1
Primorje
1
30 Jul FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Bistrica
0
30 Jul FT
Tolmin
1
Fuzinar
0
12 Aug FT
ND Beltinci
3
Tolmin
1
12 Aug FT
NK Triglav
0
NK Krka
1
12 Aug FT
Tabor
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
6
13 Aug FT
Fuzinar
4
Rudar Velenje
2
13 Aug FT
Gorica
3
Nafta
4
13 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Jadran
0
13 Aug FT
Primorje
3
ND Bilje
1
14 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
3
Dravinja
0
18 Aug FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Primorje
1
19 Aug FT
Jadran
0
Gorica
0
19 Aug FT
Nafta
2
Fuzinar
0
19 Aug FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
ND Beltinci
1
19 Aug FT
Tolmin
0
NK Triglav
4
20 Aug FT
Dravinja
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
20 Aug FT
ND Bilje
1
Tabor
1
20 Aug FT
NK Krka
1
NK Bistrica
2
29 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
1
Nafta
0
29 Aug FT
Primorje
1
Tolmin
0
29 Aug FT
NK Krka
0
Jadran
1
30 Aug FT
Fuzinar
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
30 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Rudar Velenje
2
30 Aug FT
NK Triglav
6
Dravinja
1
30 Aug FT
Gorica
3
ND Bilje
2
02 Sep FT
Fuzinar
0
Jadran
3
02 Sep FT
Gorica
3
Dravinja
0
02 Sep FT
Primorje
3
Nafta
0
02 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Rudar Velenje
1
03 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
2
ND Bilje
1
03 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
NK Krka
1
03 Sep FT
NK Triglav
2
NK Bistrica
1
04 Sep FT
Tolmin
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
3
06 Sep FT
Tabor
1
ND Beltinci
5
08 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
08 Sep FT
NK Krka
1
Gorica
2
09 Sep FT
Dravinja
0
Fuzinar
0
09 Sep FT
Nafta
0
Tabor
0
09 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Tolmin
1
09 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
ND Beltinci
1
10 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Primorje
1
10 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
NK Triglav
1
15 Sep FT
Gorica
1
NK Bistrica
0
15 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
1
Nafta
1
15 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
16 Sep FT
Fuzinar
1
NK Krka
1
16 Sep FT
Primorje
2
Dravinja
1
16 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Jadran
2
16 Sep FT
Tolmin
3
Rudar Velenje
0
17 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
ND Bilje
3
20 Sep FT
Dravinja
5
Tabor
2
20 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Gorica
4
20 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
2
Fuzinar
4
20 Sep FT
NK Krka
2
Primorje
3
21 Sep FT
Jadran
0
ND Beltinci
3
21 Sep FT
Nafta
3
Tolmin
0
21 Sep FT
ND Bilje
1
NK Triglav
1
21 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
2
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
23 Sep FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
23 Sep FT
Primorje
2
NK Bistrica
2
23 Sep FT
Tabor
0
NK Krka
2
24 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
3
Dravinja
0
24 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
Gorica
3
24 Sep FT
Tolmin
2
Jadran
2
25 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Rudar Velenje
2
29 Sep FT
Gorica
2
Fuzinar
1
29 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Primorje
0
29 Sep FT
NK Krka
0
ND Beltinci
2
30 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
30 Sep FT
Nafta
3
ND Bilje
1
30 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
Tabor
0
30 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Triglav
2
01 Oct FT
Dravinja
1
Tolmin
1
07 Oct FT
Primorje
1
Gorica
0
07 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
3
NK Bistrica
0
07 Oct FT
ND Bilje
2
Jadran
2
07 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Dravinja
2
08 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Nafta
5
08 Oct FT
Tabor
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3
08 Oct FT
Tolmin
1
NK Krka
3
08 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Fuzinar
1
11 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Nafta
3
13 Oct FT
Gorica
1
Tabor
1
14 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
ND Bilje
1
14 Oct FT
Fuzinar
2
Primorje
0
14 Oct FT
Jadran
4
Rudar Velenje
1
14 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
0
Tolmin
1
15 Oct FT
Nafta
0
NK Triglav
0
15 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Beltinci
0
15 Oct FT
NK Krka
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
20 Oct FT
ND Bilje
0
NK Krka
2
20 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
NK Bistrica
1
20 Oct FT
Tabor
4
Fuzinar
4
20 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Primorje
1
21 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
Gorica
0
21 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Dravinja
0
21 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
21 Oct FT
Nafta
1
Jadran
0
24 Oct FT
ND Bilje
5
Fuzinar
1
24 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Primorje
0
25 Oct FT
Dravinja
3
NK Krka
0
25 Oct FT
Jadran
1
NK Bistrica
4
25 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
NK Triglav
2
25 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
Tabor
1
26 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Gorica
0
28 Oct FT
Jadran
3
NK Triglav
1
28 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
4
ND Bilje
3
28 Oct FT
Primorje
2
Tabor
1
28 Oct FT
Fuzinar
0
ND Beltinci
1
29 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
Nafta
1
29 Oct FT
Gorica
2
Tolmin
3
29 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
29 Oct FT
NK Krka
4
Rudar Velenje
5
04 Nov FT
Dravinja
0
Jadran
1
04 Nov FT
NK Triglav
1
Tabor
2
05 Nov FT
Fuzinar
0
Tolmin
0
05 Nov FT
Gorica
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
05 Nov FT
Primorje
3
ND Beltinci
1
05 Nov FT
NK Krka
1
Nafta
2
06 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Bilje
3
06 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
5
Rudar Velenje
1
09 Nov FT
Nafta
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
11 Nov FT
Dravinja
2
NK Triglav
1
11 Nov FT
Jadran
3
NK Krka
2
11 Nov FT
ND Bilje
0
Gorica
1
11 Nov FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
Fuzinar
0
12 Nov FT
ND Beltinci
2
Tabor
0
12 Nov FT
Rudar Velenje
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
12 Nov FT
Tolmin
0
Primorje
0
13 Nov FT
Nafta
3
NK Bistrica
1
17 Nov FT
NK Krka
2
Dravinja
1
18 Nov FT
Gorica
2
Rudar Velenje
0
18 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
Nafta
1
18 Nov FT
Tabor
2
Tolmin
2
18 Nov FT
NK Triglav
2
ND Beltinci
1
18 Nov FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Bilje
1
19 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
1
Jadran
0
19 Nov FT
Primorje
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
01 Mar FT
NK Krka
3
NK Triglav
1
02 Mar FT
Jadran
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
02 Mar FT
ND Bilje
1
Primorje
3
02 Mar FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
Tabor
1
02 Mar FT
Rudar Velenje
3
Fuzinar
1
03 Mar FT
Nafta
1
Gorica
3
03 Mar FT
Dravinja
3
NK Bistrica
1
03 Mar FT
Tolmin
1
ND Beltinci
2
09 Mar FT
Gorica
1
Jadran
1
09 Mar FT
NK Bistrica
3
NK Krka
0
09 Mar FT
Tabor
3
ND Bilje
1
09 Mar FT
NK Triglav
2
Tolmin
0
10 Mar FT
ND Beltinci
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
10 Mar FT
Fuzinar
0
Nafta
4
10 Mar FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Dravinja
3
10 Mar FT
Primorje
3
Rudar Velenje
1
15 Mar FT
NK Krka
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
16 Mar FT
Dravinja
0
Gorica
1
16 Mar FT
Jadran
1
Fuzinar
2
16 Mar FT
ND Bilje
0
ND Beltinci
0
16 Mar FT
Nafta
2
Primorje
0
17 Mar FT
NK Bistrica
1
NK Triglav
3
17 Mar FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Tolmin
0
17 Mar FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Tabor
0
22 Mar FT
Tabor
0
Nafta
4
22 Mar FT
Gorica
2
NK Krka
0
23 Mar FT
ND Beltinci
1
Rudar Velenje
0
23 Mar FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
NK Bistrica
2
23 Mar FT
Tolmin
0
ND Bilje
2
24 Mar FT
Fuzinar
1
Dravinja
2
24 Mar FT
Primorje
4
Jadran
1
25 Mar FT
NK Triglav
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
29 Mar FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
NK Triglav
2
29 Mar FT
Jadran
0
Tabor
1
29 Mar FT
NK Krka
0
Fuzinar
0
29 Mar FT
Rudar Velenje
3
Tolmin
1
30 Mar FT
Dravinja
0
Primorje
0
30 Mar FT
ND Bilje
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
5
30 Mar FT
NK Bistrica
1
Gorica
5
30 Mar FT
Nafta
1
ND Beltinci
0
06 Apr FT
Fuzinar
1
NK Bistrica
1
06 Apr FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
Rudar Velenje
2
06 Apr FT
Tabor
3
Dravinja
1
06 Apr FT
Tolmin
2
Nafta
1
07 Apr FT
ND Beltinci
1
Jadran
0
07 Apr FT
NK Triglav
2
ND Bilje
0
07 Apr FT
Primorje
2
NK Krka
1
07 Apr FT
Gorica
4
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
12 Apr FT
NK Krka
0
Tabor
5
12 Apr FT
Rudar Velenje
1
ND Bilje
2
13 Apr FT
NK Bistrica
1
Primorje
1
13 Apr FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3
Fuzinar
1
13 Apr FT
Gorica
0
NK Triglav
0
14 Apr FT
Dravinja
0
ND Beltinci
2
14 Apr FT
Jadran
0
Tolmin
0
14 Apr FT
Nafta
3
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
19 Apr FT
ND Beltinci
0
NK Krka
1
19 Apr FT
Tolmin
1
Dravinja
1
19 Apr FT
NK Triglav
1
Rudar Velenje
1
20 Apr FT
Fuzinar
0
Gorica
2
20 Apr FT
ND Bilje
0
Nafta
2
21 Apr FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
Jadran
1
21 Apr FT
Primorje
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
21 Apr FT
Tabor
2
NK Bistrica
0
26 Apr FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
Tabor
0
27 Apr FT
Dravinja
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
27 Apr FT
Fuzinar
0
NK Triglav
2
27 Apr FT
Nafta
0
Rudar Velenje
0
27 Apr FT
NK Krka
2
Tolmin
2
28 Apr FT
Jadran
2
ND Bilje
2
28 Apr FT
NK Bistrica
1
ND Beltinci
0
28 Apr FT
Gorica
2
Primorje
3
03 May FT
NK Triglav
1
Nafta
2
04 May FT
ND Bilje
0
Dravinja
0
04 May FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
NK Krka
1
04 May FT
Tabor
2
Gorica
2
04 May FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Jadran
0
05 May FT
ND Beltinci
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
05 May FT
Primorje
1
Fuzinar
0
05 May FT
Tolmin
4
NK Bistrica
1
10 May FT
NK Krka
1
ND Bilje
0
11 May FT
Fuzinar
1
Tabor
2
11 May FT
Jadran
2
Nafta
0
11 May FT
NK Bistrica
4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
12 May FT
Dravinja
0
Rudar Velenje
0
12 May FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Tolmin
1
12 May FT
Primorje
4
NK Triglav
0
12 May FT
Gorica
1
ND Beltinci
3
18 May FT
ND Beltinci
6
Fuzinar
2
18 May FT
NK Triglav
1
Jadran
2
18 May FT
Tolmin
0
Gorica
0
19 May FT
Nafta
0
Dravinja
2
19 May FT
ND Bilje
3
NK Bistrica
0
19 May FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
19 May FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Krka
5
19 May FT
Tabor
0
Primorje
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Primorje
30
17
9
4
49
25
24
60
2
Nafta
30
18
4
8
55
31
24
58
3
ND Beltinci
30
17
5
8
49
24
25
56
4
Gorica
30
15
8
7
51
28
23
53
5
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
30
15
7
8
52
35
17
52
6
NK Triglav
30
14
6
10
44
35
9
48
7
NK Bistrica
30
13
5
12
45
46
-1
44
8
Rudar Velenje
30
10
7
13
33
49
-16
37
9
Jadran
30
9
9
12
34
37
-3
36
10
ND Bilje
30
9
7
14
44
51
-7
34
11
Dravinja
30
9
7
14
29
42
-13
34
12
Tolmin
30
8
10
12
34
45
-11
34
13
NK Krka
30
9
6
15
40
49
-9
33
14
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
30
7
9
14
31
44
-13
30
15
Tabor
30
7
9
14
38
59
-21
30
16
Fuzinar
30
6
6
18
33
61
-28
24
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Slovenia - 2nd Snl - Oddsbook