FIXTURES

01 Mar 08:30
NK Krka
NK Triglav
02 Mar 07:00
Jadran
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
02 Mar 07:00
ND Bilje
Primorje
02 Mar 07:00
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tabor
02 Mar 09:00
Rudar Velenje
Fuzinar
03 Mar 05:00
Nafta
Gorica
03 Mar 07:00
Dravinja
NK Bistrica
03 Mar 07:00
Tolmin
ND Beltinci
09 Mar 05:00
Gorica
Jadran
09 Mar 07:00
NK Bistrica
NK Krka
09 Mar 07:00
Tabor
ND Bilje
09 Mar 09:00
NK Triglav
Tolmin
10 Mar 05:00
ND Beltinci
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
10 Mar 07:00
Fuzinar
Nafta
10 Mar 07:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Dravinja
10 Mar 07:00
Primorje
Rudar Velenje
17 Mar 09:00
Dravinja
Gorica
17 Mar 09:00
Jadran
Fuzinar
17 Mar 09:00
Nafta
Primorje
17 Mar 09:00
ND Bilje
ND Beltinci
17 Mar 09:00
NK Bistrica
NK Triglav
17 Mar 09:00
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Tolmin
17 Mar 09:00
NK Krka
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
17 Mar 09:00
Rudar Velenje
Tabor
24 Mar 09:00
Fuzinar
Dravinja
24 Mar 09:00
Gorica
NK Krka
24 Mar 09:00
ND Beltinci
Rudar Velenje
24 Mar 09:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
NK Bistrica
24 Mar 09:00
NK Triglav
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
24 Mar 09:00
Primorje
Jadran
24 Mar 09:00
Tabor
Nafta
24 Mar 09:00
Tolmin
ND Bilje
30 Mar 09:00
Dravinja
Primorje
30 Mar 09:00
Jadran
Tabor
30 Mar 09:00
Nafta
ND Beltinci
30 Mar 09:00
ND Bilje
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
30 Mar 09:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
NK Triglav
30 Mar 09:00
NK Bistrica
Gorica
30 Mar 09:00
NK Krka
Fuzinar
30 Mar 09:00
Rudar Velenje
Tolmin
07 Apr 08:00
Fuzinar
NK Bistrica
07 Apr 08:00
Gorica
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
07 Apr 08:00
ND Beltinci
Jadran
07 Apr 08:00
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Rudar Velenje
07 Apr 08:00
NK Triglav
ND Bilje
07 Apr 08:00
Primorje
NK Krka
07 Apr 08:00
Tabor
Dravinja
07 Apr 08:00
Tolmin
Nafta
14 Apr 08:00
Dravinja
ND Beltinci
14 Apr 08:00
Gorica
NK Triglav
14 Apr 08:00
Jadran
Tolmin
14 Apr 08:00
Nafta
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
14 Apr 08:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Fuzinar
14 Apr 08:00
NK Bistrica
Primorje
14 Apr 08:00
NK Krka
Tabor
14 Apr 08:00
Rudar Velenje
ND Bilje
21 Apr 08:00
Fuzinar
Gorica
21 Apr 08:00
ND Beltinci
NK Krka
21 Apr 08:00
ND Bilje
Nafta
21 Apr 08:00
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
Jadran
21 Apr 08:00
NK Triglav
Rudar Velenje
21 Apr 08:00
Primorje
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
21 Apr 08:00
Tabor
NK Bistrica
21 Apr 08:00
Tolmin
Dravinja
28 Apr 08:00
Dravinja
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
28 Apr 08:00
Fuzinar
NK Triglav
28 Apr 08:00
Gorica
Primorje
28 Apr 08:00
Jadran
ND Bilje
28 Apr 08:00
Nafta
Rudar Velenje
28 Apr 08:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tabor
28 Apr 08:00
NK Bistrica
ND Beltinci
28 Apr 08:00
NK Krka
Tolmin
05 May 08:00
ND Beltinci
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
05 May 08:00
ND Bilje
Dravinja
05 May 08:00
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
NK Krka
05 May 08:00
NK Triglav
Nafta
05 May 08:00
Primorje
Fuzinar
05 May 08:00
Rudar Velenje
Jadran
05 May 08:00
Tabor
Gorica
05 May 08:00
Tolmin
NK Bistrica
12 May 08:00
Dravinja
Rudar Velenje
12 May 08:00
Fuzinar
Tabor
12 May 08:00
Gorica
ND Beltinci
12 May 08:00
Jadran
Nafta
12 May 08:00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tolmin
12 May 08:00
NK Bistrica
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
12 May 08:00
NK Krka
ND Bilje
12 May 08:00
Primorje
NK Triglav
18 May 08:00
Nafta
Dravinja
18 May 08:00
ND Beltinci
Fuzinar
18 May 08:00
ND Bilje
NK Bistrica
18 May 08:00
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
18 May 08:00
NK Triglav
Jadran
18 May 08:00
Rudar Velenje
NK Krka
18 May 08:00
Tabor
Primorje
18 May 08:00
Tolmin
Gorica

RESULTS

19 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
1
Jadran
0
19 Nov FT
Primorje
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
18 Nov FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Bilje
1
18 Nov FT
NK Triglav
2
ND Beltinci
1
18 Nov FT
Gorica
2
Rudar Velenje
0
18 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
Nafta
1
18 Nov FT
Tabor
2
Tolmin
2
17 Nov FT
NK Krka
2
Dravinja
1
13 Nov FT
Nafta
3
NK Bistrica
1
12 Nov FT
ND Beltinci
2
Tabor
0
12 Nov FT
Rudar Velenje
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
12 Nov FT
Tolmin
0
Primorje
0
11 Nov FT
Dravinja
2
NK Triglav
1
11 Nov FT
Jadran
3
NK Krka
2
11 Nov FT
ND Bilje
0
Gorica
1
11 Nov FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
Fuzinar
0
09 Nov FT
Nafta
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
06 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Bilje
3
06 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
5
Rudar Velenje
1
05 Nov FT
NK Krka
1
Nafta
2
05 Nov FT
Primorje
3
ND Beltinci
1
05 Nov FT
Gorica
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
05 Nov FT
Fuzinar
0
Tolmin
0
04 Nov FT
NK Triglav
1
Tabor
2
04 Nov FT
Dravinja
0
Jadran
1
29 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
Nafta
1
29 Oct FT
Gorica
2
Tolmin
3
29 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
29 Oct FT
NK Krka
4
Rudar Velenje
5
28 Oct FT
Fuzinar
0
ND Beltinci
1
28 Oct FT
Jadran
3
NK Triglav
1
28 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
4
ND Bilje
3
28 Oct FT
Primorje
2
Tabor
1
26 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Gorica
0
25 Oct FT
Dravinja
3
NK Krka
0
25 Oct FT
Jadran
1
NK Bistrica
4
25 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
NK Triglav
2
25 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
Tabor
1
24 Oct FT
ND Bilje
5
Fuzinar
1
24 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Primorje
0
21 Oct FT
Nafta
1
Jadran
0
21 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Dravinja
0
21 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
21 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
Gorica
0
20 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Primorje
1
20 Oct FT
ND Bilje
0
NK Krka
2
20 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
NK Bistrica
1
20 Oct FT
Tabor
4
Fuzinar
4
15 Oct FT
NK Krka
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
15 Oct FT
Nafta
0
NK Triglav
0
15 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Beltinci
0
14 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
ND Bilje
1
14 Oct FT
Fuzinar
2
Primorje
0
14 Oct FT
Jadran
4
Rudar Velenje
1
14 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
0
Tolmin
1
13 Oct FT
Gorica
1
Tabor
1
11 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Nafta
3
08 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Fuzinar
1
08 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Nafta
5
08 Oct FT
Tabor
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3
08 Oct FT
Tolmin
1
NK Krka
3
07 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
3
NK Bistrica
0
07 Oct FT
ND Bilje
2
Jadran
2
07 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Dravinja
2
07 Oct FT
Primorje
1
Gorica
0
01 Oct FT
Dravinja
1
Tolmin
1
30 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
30 Sep FT
Nafta
3
ND Bilje
1
30 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
Tabor
0
30 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Triglav
2
29 Sep FT
NK Krka
0
ND Beltinci
2
29 Sep FT
Gorica
2
Fuzinar
1
29 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Primorje
0
25 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Rudar Velenje
2
24 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
3
Dravinja
0
24 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
Gorica
3
24 Sep FT
Tolmin
2
Jadran
2
23 Sep FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
23 Sep FT
Primorje
2
NK Bistrica
2
23 Sep FT
Tabor
0
NK Krka
2
21 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
2
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
21 Sep FT
Jadran
0
ND Beltinci
3
21 Sep FT
Nafta
3
Tolmin
0
21 Sep FT
ND Bilje
1
NK Triglav
1
20 Sep FT
NK Krka
2
Primorje
3
20 Sep FT
Dravinja
5
Tabor
2
20 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Gorica
4
20 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
2
Fuzinar
4
17 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
ND Bilje
3
16 Sep FT
Fuzinar
1
NK Krka
1
16 Sep FT
Primorje
2
Dravinja
1
16 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Jadran
2
16 Sep FT
Tolmin
3
Rudar Velenje
0
15 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
15 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
1
Nafta
1
15 Sep FT
Gorica
1
NK Bistrica
0
10 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Primorje
1
10 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
NK Triglav
1
09 Sep FT
Dravinja
0
Fuzinar
0
09 Sep FT
Nafta
0
Tabor
0
09 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Tolmin
1
09 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
ND Beltinci
1
08 Sep FT
NK Krka
1
Gorica
2
08 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
06 Sep FT
Tabor
1
ND Beltinci
5
04 Sep FT
Tolmin
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
3
03 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
2
ND Bilje
1
03 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
NK Krka
1
03 Sep FT
NK Triglav
2
NK Bistrica
1
02 Sep FT
Fuzinar
0
Jadran
3
02 Sep FT
Gorica
3
Dravinja
0
02 Sep FT
Primorje
3
Nafta
0
02 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Rudar Velenje
1
30 Aug FT
Gorica
3
ND Bilje
2
30 Aug FT
Fuzinar
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
30 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Rudar Velenje
2
30 Aug FT
NK Triglav
6
Dravinja
1
29 Aug FT
NK Krka
0
Jadran
1
29 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
1
Nafta
0
29 Aug FT
Primorje
1
Tolmin
0
20 Aug FT
Dravinja
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
20 Aug FT
ND Bilje
1
Tabor
1
20 Aug FT
NK Krka
1
NK Bistrica
2
19 Aug FT
Jadran
0
Gorica
0
19 Aug FT
Nafta
2
Fuzinar
0
19 Aug FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
ND Beltinci
1
19 Aug FT
Tolmin
0
NK Triglav
4
18 Aug FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Primorje
1
14 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
3
Dravinja
0
13 Aug FT
Fuzinar
4
Rudar Velenje
2
13 Aug FT
Gorica
3
Nafta
4
13 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Jadran
0
13 Aug FT
Primorje
3
ND Bilje
1
12 Aug FT
ND Beltinci
3
Tolmin
1
12 Aug FT
NK Triglav
0
NK Krka
1
12 Aug FT
Tabor
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
6
30 Jul FT
ND Beltinci
1
Primorje
1
30 Jul FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Bistrica
0
30 Jul FT
Tolmin
1
Fuzinar
0
29 Jul FT
Jadran
0
Dravinja
1
29 Jul FT
ND Bilje
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
29 Jul FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Gorica
0
29 Jul FT
Tabor
2
NK Triglav
2
28 Jul FT
Nafta
4
NK Krka
2

results

28 Jul FT
Nafta
4
NK Krka
2
29 Jul FT
Jadran
0
Dravinja
1
29 Jul FT
ND Bilje
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
29 Jul FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Gorica
0
29 Jul FT
Tabor
2
NK Triglav
2
30 Jul FT
ND Beltinci
1
Primorje
1
30 Jul FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Bistrica
0
30 Jul FT
Tolmin
1
Fuzinar
0
12 Aug FT
ND Beltinci
3
Tolmin
1
12 Aug FT
NK Triglav
0
NK Krka
1
12 Aug FT
Tabor
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
6
13 Aug FT
Fuzinar
4
Rudar Velenje
2
13 Aug FT
Gorica
3
Nafta
4
13 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
Jadran
0
13 Aug FT
Primorje
3
ND Bilje
1
14 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
3
Dravinja
0
18 Aug FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Primorje
1
19 Aug FT
Jadran
0
Gorica
0
19 Aug FT
Nafta
2
Fuzinar
0
19 Aug FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
ND Beltinci
1
19 Aug FT
Tolmin
0
NK Triglav
4
20 Aug FT
Dravinja
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
20 Aug FT
ND Bilje
1
Tabor
1
20 Aug FT
NK Krka
1
NK Bistrica
2
29 Aug FT
NK Bistrica
1
Nafta
0
29 Aug FT
Primorje
1
Tolmin
0
29 Aug FT
NK Krka
0
Jadran
1
30 Aug FT
Fuzinar
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
4
30 Aug FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Rudar Velenje
2
30 Aug FT
NK Triglav
6
Dravinja
1
30 Aug FT
Gorica
3
ND Bilje
2
02 Sep FT
Fuzinar
0
Jadran
3
02 Sep FT
Gorica
3
Dravinja
0
02 Sep FT
Primorje
3
Nafta
0
02 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Rudar Velenje
1
03 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
2
ND Bilje
1
03 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
NK Krka
1
03 Sep FT
NK Triglav
2
NK Bistrica
1
04 Sep FT
Tolmin
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
3
06 Sep FT
Tabor
1
ND Beltinci
5
08 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
08 Sep FT
NK Krka
1
Gorica
2
09 Sep FT
Dravinja
0
Fuzinar
0
09 Sep FT
Nafta
0
Tabor
0
09 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Tolmin
1
09 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
ND Beltinci
1
10 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Primorje
1
10 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
NK Triglav
1
15 Sep FT
Gorica
1
NK Bistrica
0
15 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
1
Nafta
1
15 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
16 Sep FT
Fuzinar
1
NK Krka
1
16 Sep FT
Primorje
2
Dravinja
1
16 Sep FT
Tabor
1
Jadran
2
16 Sep FT
Tolmin
3
Rudar Velenje
0
17 Sep FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
ND Bilje
3
20 Sep FT
Dravinja
5
Tabor
2
20 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Gorica
4
20 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
2
Fuzinar
4
20 Sep FT
NK Krka
2
Primorje
3
21 Sep FT
Jadran
0
ND Beltinci
3
21 Sep FT
Nafta
3
Tolmin
0
21 Sep FT
ND Bilje
1
NK Triglav
1
21 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
2
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
23 Sep FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
23 Sep FT
Primorje
2
NK Bistrica
2
23 Sep FT
Tabor
0
NK Krka
2
24 Sep FT
ND Beltinci
3
Dravinja
0
24 Sep FT
NK Triglav
0
Gorica
3
24 Sep FT
Tolmin
2
Jadran
2
25 Sep FT
ND Bilje
2
Rudar Velenje
2
29 Sep FT
Gorica
2
Fuzinar
1
29 Sep FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
Primorje
0
29 Sep FT
NK Krka
0
ND Beltinci
2
30 Sep FT
Jadran
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
30 Sep FT
Nafta
3
ND Bilje
1
30 Sep FT
NK Bistrica
1
Tabor
0
30 Sep FT
Rudar Velenje
0
NK Triglav
2
01 Oct FT
Dravinja
1
Tolmin
1
07 Oct FT
Primorje
1
Gorica
0
07 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
3
NK Bistrica
0
07 Oct FT
ND Bilje
2
Jadran
2
07 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Dravinja
2
08 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Nafta
5
08 Oct FT
Tabor
0
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
3
08 Oct FT
Tolmin
1
NK Krka
3
08 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Fuzinar
1
11 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Nafta
3
13 Oct FT
Gorica
1
Tabor
1
14 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
ND Bilje
1
14 Oct FT
Fuzinar
2
Primorje
0
14 Oct FT
Jadran
4
Rudar Velenje
1
14 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
0
Tolmin
1
15 Oct FT
Nafta
0
NK Triglav
0
15 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Beltinci
0
15 Oct FT
NK Krka
0
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
20 Oct FT
ND Bilje
0
NK Krka
2
20 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
NK Bistrica
1
20 Oct FT
Tabor
4
Fuzinar
4
20 Oct FT
NK Triglav
2
Primorje
1
21 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
Gorica
0
21 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
1
Dravinja
0
21 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
21 Oct FT
Nafta
1
Jadran
0
24 Oct FT
ND Bilje
5
Fuzinar
1
24 Oct FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
Primorje
0
25 Oct FT
Dravinja
3
NK Krka
0
25 Oct FT
Jadran
1
NK Bistrica
4
25 Oct FT
ND Beltinci
1
NK Triglav
2
25 Oct FT
Tolmin
3
Tabor
1
26 Oct FT
Rudar Velenje
0
Gorica
0
28 Oct FT
Jadran
3
NK Triglav
1
28 Oct FT
NK Bistrica
4
ND Bilje
3
28 Oct FT
Primorje
2
Tabor
1
28 Oct FT
Fuzinar
0
ND Beltinci
1
29 Oct FT
Dravinja
0
Nafta
1
29 Oct FT
Gorica
2
Tolmin
3
29 Oct FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
4
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
0
29 Oct FT
NK Krka
4
Rudar Velenje
5
04 Nov FT
Dravinja
0
Jadran
1
04 Nov FT
NK Triglav
1
Tabor
2
05 Nov FT
Fuzinar
0
Tolmin
0
05 Nov FT
Gorica
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
05 Nov FT
Primorje
3
ND Beltinci
1
05 Nov FT
NK Krka
1
Nafta
2
06 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
ND Bilje
3
06 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
5
Rudar Velenje
1
09 Nov FT
Nafta
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
0
11 Nov FT
Dravinja
2
NK Triglav
1
11 Nov FT
Jadran
3
NK Krka
2
11 Nov FT
ND Bilje
0
Gorica
1
11 Nov FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
2
Fuzinar
0
12 Nov FT
ND Beltinci
2
Tabor
0
12 Nov FT
Rudar Velenje
2
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
1
12 Nov FT
Tolmin
0
Primorje
0
13 Nov FT
Nafta
3
NK Bistrica
1
17 Nov FT
NK Krka
2
Dravinja
1
18 Nov FT
Gorica
2
Rudar Velenje
0
18 Nov FT
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
2
Nafta
1
18 Nov FT
Tabor
2
Tolmin
2
18 Nov FT
NK Triglav
2
ND Beltinci
1
18 Nov FT
Fuzinar
3
ND Bilje
1
19 Nov FT
NK Bistrica
1
Jadran
0
19 Nov FT
Primorje
1
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Nafta
18
12
3
3
35
17
18
39
2
ND Beltinci
18
11
3
4
32
14
18
36
3
Primorje
18
9
6
3
25
16
9
33
4
Gorica
18
9
4
5
28
16
12
31
5
NK Triglav
18
9
4
5
29
20
9
31
6
NK Bistrica
18
9
3
6
29
23
6
30
7
Nk Brinje Grosuplje
18
7
5
6
26
20
6
26
8
Jadran
18
7
5
6
24
22
2
26
9
Tolmin
18
6
5
7
22
29
-7
23
10
ND Bilje
18
6
4
8
32
32
0
22
11
Fuzinar
18
5
4
9
24
34
-10
19
12
Rudar Velenje
18
5
4
9
20
35
-15
19
13
Dravinja
18
5
3
10
17
28
-11
18
14
NK Krka
18
5
3
10
25
31
-6
18
15
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
18
4
5
9
18
25
-7
17
16
Tabor
18
1
7
10
19
43
-24
10
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Slovenia - 2nd Snl - Oddsbook