FIXTURES

RESULTS

09 Dec FT
FC Kosice U19
2
Zilina U19
3
03 Dec FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
5
02 Dec FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
3
Ruzomberok U19
0
02 Dec FT
FC Kosice U19
1
Spartak Trnava U19
2
02 Dec FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
FC Petrzalka U19
1
02 Dec FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
Trencin U19
3
02 Dec FT
Tatran Presov U19
2
Zilina U19
2
02 Dec FT
Zlate Moravce U19
4
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
26 Nov FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
FC Petrzalka U19
0
25 Nov FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
25 Nov FT
FC Kosice U19
0
Ruzomberok U19
1
25 Nov FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
Trencin U19
2
25 Nov FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
3
Zilina U19
0
25 Nov FT
Zlate Moravce U19
1
Spartak Trnava U19
3
25 Nov FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
0
Tatran Presov U19
2
16 Nov FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
0
05 Nov FT
Trencin U19
5
Zemplin Michalovce U19
3
04 Nov FT
FC Petrzalka U19
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
2
04 Nov FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
Zlate Moravce U19
1
04 Nov FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
FC Kosice U19
0
04 Nov FT
Spartak Trnava U19
2
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
04 Nov FT
Tatran Presov U19
1
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
04 Nov FT
Zilina U19
6
FK Pohronie U19
0
29 Oct FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
Zilina U19
2
28 Oct FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2
28 Oct FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
Ruzomberok U19
0
28 Oct FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
Trencin U19
1
28 Oct FT
FC Kosice U19
3
FC Petrzalka U19
1
28 Oct FT
Spartak Trnava U19
0
Tatran Presov U19
1
28 Oct FT
Zlate Moravce U19
3
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
25 Oct FT
Zlate Moravce U19
1
Trencin U19
4
22 Oct FT
Trencin U19
3
FC Kosice U19
1
21 Oct FT
Zilina U19
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
3
21 Oct FT
FC Petrzalka U19
1
Zlate Moravce U19
1
21 Oct FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
3
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
21 Oct FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
Spartak Trnava U19
1
21 Oct FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
2
21 Oct FT
Tatran Presov U19
2
FK Pohronie U19
1
16 Oct FT
Ruzomberok U19
3
Tatran Presov U19
0
15 Oct FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
FK Pohronie U19
0
14 Oct FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
2
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
14 Oct FT
Spartak Trnava U19
2
Slovan Bratislava U19
0
08 Oct FT
Trencin U19
4
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
07 Oct FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
FC Kosice U19
1
07 Oct FT
FC Petrzalka U19
0
Spartak Trnava U19
1
07 Oct FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
4
07 Oct FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
Ruzomberok U19
1
07 Oct FT
Tatran Presov U19
1
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2
07 Oct FT
Zilina U19
6
Zlate Moravce U19
0
30 Sep FT
FC Kosice U19
4
FK Pohronie U19
1
30 Sep FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
2
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
30 Sep FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
1
30 Sep FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
Tatran Presov U19
1
30 Sep FT
Spartak Trnava U19
1
Trencin U19
3
30 Sep FT
Zlate Moravce U19
2
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2
30 Sep FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
3
Zilina U19
2
24 Sep FT
Trencin U19
1
Ruzomberok U19
2
24 Sep FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2
FC Kosice U19
0
23 Sep FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
3
Tatran Presov U19
2
23 Sep FT
FC Petrzalka U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
23 Sep FT
FK Pohronie U19
2
Zlate Moravce U19
1
23 Sep FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
2
23 Sep FT
Zilina U19
2
Spartak Trnava U19
2
15 Sep FT
FC Kosice U19
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
15 Sep FT
FC Petrzalka U19
3
Tatran Presov U19
2
15 Sep FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
Zilina U19
5
15 Sep FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
0
Trencin U19
2
15 Sep FT
Spartak Trnava U19
0
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
15 Sep FT
Zlate Moravce U19
3
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2
15 Sep FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
11
FK Pohronie U19
0
01 Sep FT
Trencin U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
1
01 Sep FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
Zlate Moravce U19
0
01 Sep FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
Spartak Trnava U19
3
01 Sep FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
Ruzomberok U19
3
01 Sep FT
Tatran Presov U19
2
FC Kosice U19
2
01 Sep FT
Zilina U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
30 Aug FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
6
27 Aug FT
Trencin U19
2
Tatran Presov U19
1
26 Aug FT
FC Petrzalka U19
2
Zilina U19
0
26 Aug FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
FK Pohronie U19
2
26 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
26 Aug FT
Spartak Trnava U19
1
Zemplin Michalovce U19
3
26 Aug FT
Zlate Moravce U19
1
FC Kosice U19
1
26 Aug FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
20 Aug FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
Ruzomberok U19
3
19 Aug FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
0
Spartak Trnava U19
1
19 Aug FT
FC Kosice U19
2
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
4
19 Aug FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
Slovan Bratislava U19
4
19 Aug FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
1
19 Aug FT
Tatran Presov U19
0
Zlate Moravce U19
3
19 Aug FT
Trencin U19
2
Zilina U19
4
13 Aug FT
Trencin U19
4
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2
12 Aug FT
FC Petrzalka U19
3
FK Pohronie U19
2
12 Aug FT
Ruzomberok U19
3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
0
12 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
9
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
12 Aug FT
Spartak Trnava U19
1
FC Kosice U19
1
12 Aug FT
Zilina U19
1
Tatran Presov U19
1
12 Aug FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
3
Zlate Moravce U19
3

results

12 Aug FT
FC Petrzalka U19
3
FK Pohronie U19
2
12 Aug FT
Ruzomberok U19
3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
0
12 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
9
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
12 Aug FT
Spartak Trnava U19
1
FC Kosice U19
1
12 Aug FT
Zilina U19
1
Tatran Presov U19
1
12 Aug FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
3
Zlate Moravce U19
3
13 Aug FT
Trencin U19
4
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2
19 Aug FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
0
Spartak Trnava U19
1
19 Aug FT
FC Kosice U19
2
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
4
19 Aug FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
Slovan Bratislava U19
4
19 Aug FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
1
19 Aug FT
Tatran Presov U19
0
Zlate Moravce U19
3
19 Aug FT
Trencin U19
2
Zilina U19
4
20 Aug FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
Ruzomberok U19
3
26 Aug FT
FC Petrzalka U19
2
Zilina U19
0
26 Aug FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
FK Pohronie U19
2
26 Aug FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
26 Aug FT
Spartak Trnava U19
1
Zemplin Michalovce U19
3
26 Aug FT
Zlate Moravce U19
1
FC Kosice U19
1
26 Aug FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
27 Aug FT
Trencin U19
2
Tatran Presov U19
1
30 Aug FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
6
01 Sep FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
Zlate Moravce U19
0
01 Sep FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
Spartak Trnava U19
3
01 Sep FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
Ruzomberok U19
3
01 Sep FT
Tatran Presov U19
2
FC Kosice U19
2
01 Sep FT
Zilina U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
01 Sep FT
Trencin U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
1
15 Sep FT
FC Kosice U19
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
15 Sep FT
FC Petrzalka U19
3
Tatran Presov U19
2
15 Sep FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
Zilina U19
5
15 Sep FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
0
Trencin U19
2
15 Sep FT
Spartak Trnava U19
0
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
15 Sep FT
Zlate Moravce U19
3
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2
15 Sep FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
11
FK Pohronie U19
0
23 Sep FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
3
Tatran Presov U19
2
23 Sep FT
FC Petrzalka U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
23 Sep FT
FK Pohronie U19
2
Zlate Moravce U19
1
23 Sep FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
2
23 Sep FT
Zilina U19
2
Spartak Trnava U19
2
24 Sep FT
Trencin U19
1
Ruzomberok U19
2
24 Sep FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2
FC Kosice U19
0
30 Sep FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
2
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
30 Sep FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
1
30 Sep FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
1
Tatran Presov U19
1
30 Sep FT
Spartak Trnava U19
1
Trencin U19
3
30 Sep FT
Zlate Moravce U19
2
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2
30 Sep FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
3
Zilina U19
2
30 Sep FT
FC Kosice U19
4
FK Pohronie U19
1
07 Oct FT
FC Petrzalka U19
0
Spartak Trnava U19
1
07 Oct FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
4
07 Oct FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
Ruzomberok U19
1
07 Oct FT
Tatran Presov U19
1
Zemplin Michalovce U19
2
07 Oct FT
Zilina U19
6
Zlate Moravce U19
0
07 Oct FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
FC Kosice U19
1
08 Oct FT
Trencin U19
4
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
14 Oct FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
2
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
14 Oct FT
Spartak Trnava U19
2
Slovan Bratislava U19
0
15 Oct FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
FK Pohronie U19
0
16 Oct FT
Ruzomberok U19
3
Tatran Presov U19
0
21 Oct FT
FC Petrzalka U19
1
Zlate Moravce U19
1
21 Oct FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
3
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
21 Oct FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
Spartak Trnava U19
1
21 Oct FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
2
21 Oct FT
Tatran Presov U19
2
FK Pohronie U19
1
21 Oct FT
Zilina U19
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
3
22 Oct FT
Trencin U19
3
FC Kosice U19
1
25 Oct FT
Zlate Moravce U19
1
Trencin U19
4
28 Oct FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
Trencin U19
1
28 Oct FT
FC Kosice U19
3
FC Petrzalka U19
1
28 Oct FT
Spartak Trnava U19
0
Tatran Presov U19
1
28 Oct FT
Zlate Moravce U19
3
Slovan Bratislava U19
2
28 Oct FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
Ruzomberok U19
0
28 Oct FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2
29 Oct FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
Zilina U19
2
04 Nov FT
FC Petrzalka U19
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
2
04 Nov FT
Ruzomberok U19
1
Zlate Moravce U19
1
04 Nov FT
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
FC Kosice U19
0
04 Nov FT
Spartak Trnava U19
2
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
04 Nov FT
Tatran Presov U19
1
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
0
04 Nov FT
Zilina U19
6
FK Pohronie U19
0
05 Nov FT
Trencin U19
5
Zemplin Michalovce U19
3
16 Nov FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
FC Petrzalka U19
0
25 Nov FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
3
25 Nov FT
FC Kosice U19
0
Ruzomberok U19
1
25 Nov FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
Trencin U19
2
25 Nov FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
3
Zilina U19
0
25 Nov FT
Zlate Moravce U19
1
Spartak Trnava U19
3
25 Nov FT
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
0
Tatran Presov U19
2
26 Nov FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
0
FC Petrzalka U19
0
02 Dec FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
3
Ruzomberok U19
0
02 Dec FT
FC Kosice U19
1
Spartak Trnava U19
2
02 Dec FT
FK Pohronie U19
0
FC Petrzalka U19
1
02 Dec FT
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
1
Trencin U19
3
02 Dec FT
Tatran Presov U19
2
Zilina U19
2
02 Dec FT
Zlate Moravce U19
4
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
1
03 Dec FT
Zemplin Michalovce U19
1
Slovan Bratislava U19
5
09 Dec FT
FC Kosice U19
2
Zilina U19
3
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Spartak Trnava U19
7
5
2
0
13
5
8
17
2
Trencin U19
6
5
1
0
15
4
11
16
3
Slovan Bratislava U19
7
5
0
2
19
9
10
15
4
Zilina U19
8
4
1
3
18
15
3
13
5
Ruzomberok U19
7
4
0
3
10
7
3
12
6
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19
6
3
2
1
11
7
4
11
7
ZP Sport Podbrezova U19
7
3
0
4
17
17
0
9
8
Tatran Presov U19
8
2
2
4
10
13
-3
8
9
FC Petrzalka U19
7
1
4
2
5
7
-2
7
10
Zlate Moravce U19
7
1
3
3
9
14
-5
6
11
Zemplin Michalovce U19
7
2
0
5
11
24
-13
6
12
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
7
1
2
4
7
10
-3
5
13
FC Kosice U19
7
0
4
3
6
13
-7
4
14
FK Pohronie U19
7
1
0
6
6
28
-22
3
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Slovakia - U19 League - Oddsbook