Super Liga
Slovakia
FIXTURES
RESULTS
02 Mar
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Zilina
1
02 Mar
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
FC Kosice
1
02 Mar
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
02 Mar
FT
Skalica
0
Trencin
0
02 Mar
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Spartak Trnava
0
02 Mar
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
4
Zlate Moravce
1
25 Feb
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
25 Feb
FT
Trencin
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
24 Feb
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
24 Feb
FT
Zilina
1
Zemplin Michalovce
1
24 Feb
FT
Zlate Moravce
2
Ruzomberok
4
23 Feb
FT
FC Kosice
2
Skalica
1
18 Feb
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
18 Feb
FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
Zlate Moravce
1
17 Feb
FT
FC Kosice
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
17 Feb
FT
Skalica
1
Zilina
1
17 Feb
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Ruzomberok
1
16 Feb
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Trencin
1
11 Feb
FT
Trencin
4
FC Kosice
1
10 Feb
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Skalica
0
10 Feb
FT
Ruzomberok
1
Spartak Trnava
0
10 Feb
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
10 Feb
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
09 Feb
FT
Zilina
0
Slovan Bratislava
4
17 Dec
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
17 Dec
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Zemplin Michalovce
0
16 Dec
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Zilina
1
16 Dec
FT
FC Kosice
2
Ruzomberok
2
16 Dec
FT
Trencin
4
Zlate Moravce
1
15 Dec
FT
Skalica
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
10 Dec
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
Trencin
0
10 Dec
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
09 Dec
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Slovan Bratislava
6
09 Dec
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Skalica
1
09 Dec
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
FC Kosice
1
08 Dec
FT
Zilina
1
Spartak Trnava
0
03 Dec
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Ruzomberok
2
03 Dec
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Skalica
0
02 Dec
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
02 Dec
FT
Trencin
1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
02 Dec
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
Zilina
2
01 Dec
FT
FC Kosice
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
26 Nov
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Spartak Trnava
2
25 Nov
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Zlate Moravce
0
25 Nov
FT
Skalica
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
25 Nov
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
25 Nov
FT
Zilina
1
FC Kosice
0
24 Nov
FT
Ruzomberok
1
Trencin
0
12 Nov
FT
FC Kosice
0
Spartak Trnava
2
12 Nov
FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Skalica
0
11 Nov
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Ruzomberok
1
11 Nov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Zemplin Michalovce
1
11 Nov
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
10 Nov
FT
Trencin
0
Zilina
0
05 Nov
FT
Zilina
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
04 Nov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Slovan Bratislava
4
04 Nov
FT
Skalica
1
Ruzomberok
0
04 Nov
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Zlate Moravce
0
04 Nov
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Trencin
0
03 Nov
FT
FC Kosice
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
01 Nov
FT
Slovan Bratislava
5
Zemplin Michalovce
1
29 Oct
FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
FC Kosice
0
29 Oct
FT
Trencin
2
Spartak Trnava
3
28 Oct
FT
Ruzomberok
0
Zilina
2
28 Oct
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Skalica
1
28 Oct
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
27 Oct
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
22 Oct
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
21 Oct
FT
FC Kosice
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
21 Oct
FT
Trencin
0
Skalica
0
21 Oct
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5
Ruzomberok
0
21 Oct
FT
Zilina
5
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
20 Oct
FT
Zlate Moravce
2
Zemplin Michalovce
2
08 Oct
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Spartak Trnava
2
08 Oct
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Trencin
0
08 Oct
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
07 Oct
FT
Skalica
1
FC Kosice
0
07 Oct
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Zilina
1
06 Oct
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Zlate Moravce
0
01 Oct
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
Spartak Trnava
1
01 Oct
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Slovan Bratislava
3
01 Oct
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5
FC Kosice
3
30 Sep
FT
Ruzomberok
0
Zemplin Michalovce
0
30 Sep
FT
Trencin
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
29 Sep
FT
Zilina
5
Skalica
3
27 Sep
FT
Spartak Trnava
3
FC Kosice
0
27 Sep
FT
Ruzomberok
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
24 Sep
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Ruzomberok
2
24 Sep
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Zilina
0
23 Sep
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Zlate Moravce
1
23 Sep
FT
Skalica
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
23 Sep
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5
22 Sep
FT
FC Kosice
0
Trencin
3
17 Sep
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
Trencin
2
17 Sep
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Slovan Bratislava
1
16 Sep
FT
Ruzomberok
1
FC Kosice
0
16 Sep
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
3
Spartak Trnava
4
16 Sep
FT
Zilina
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
15 Sep
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Skalica
0
03 Sep
FT
Slovan Bratislava
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
03 Sep
FT
Spartak Trnava
0
Zilina
2
02 Sep
FT
Skalica
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
02 Sep
FT
Trencin
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
02 Sep
FT
FC Kosice
1
Zlate Moravce
0
01 Sep
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Ruzomberok
1
27 Aug
FT
Skalica
0
Spartak Trnava
0
26 Aug
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
26 Aug
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Trencin
2
26 Aug
FT
Zilina
3
Zlate Moravce
2
25 Aug
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
FC Kosice
2
20 Aug
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
20 Aug
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
19 Aug
FT
FC Kosice
0
Zilina
3
19 Aug
FT
Trencin
4
Ruzomberok
1
18 Aug
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
Skalica
1
12 Aug
FT
Ruzomberok
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
12 Aug
FT
Skalica
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
12 Aug
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Zlate Moravce
0
12 Aug
FT
Zilina
5
Trencin
2
11 Aug
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
06 Aug
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Zilina
0
06 Aug
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
Spartak Trnava
1
05 Aug
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5
FC Kosice
2
05 Aug
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
05 Aug
FT
Trencin
2
Zemplin Michalovce
0
04 Aug
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Skalica
1
30 Jul
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Trencin
2
30 Jul
FT
Zilina
3
Ruzomberok
1
29 Jul
FT
FC Kosice
0
Slovan Bratislava
0
29 Jul
FT
Skalica
2
Zlate Moravce
0
29 Jul
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
28 Jul
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4
results
28 Jul
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4
29 Jul
FT
Skalica
2
Zlate Moravce
0
29 Jul
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
29 Jul
FT
FC Kosice
0
Slovan Bratislava
0
30 Jul
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Trencin
2
30 Jul
FT
Zilina
3
Ruzomberok
1
04 Aug
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Skalica
1
05 Aug
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5
FC Kosice
2
05 Aug
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
05 Aug
FT
Trencin
2
Zemplin Michalovce
0
06 Aug
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
Spartak Trnava
1
06 Aug
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Zilina
0
11 Aug
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
12 Aug
FT
Ruzomberok
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
12 Aug
FT
Skalica
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
12 Aug
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Zlate Moravce
0
12 Aug
FT
Zilina
5
Trencin
2
18 Aug
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
Skalica
1
19 Aug
FT
FC Kosice
0
Zilina
3
19 Aug
FT
Trencin
4
Ruzomberok
1
20 Aug
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
20 Aug
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
25 Aug
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
FC Kosice
2
26 Aug
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
26 Aug
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Trencin
2
26 Aug
FT
Zilina
3
Zlate Moravce
2
27 Aug
FT
Skalica
0
Spartak Trnava
0
01 Sep
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Ruzomberok
1
02 Sep
FT
FC Kosice
1
Zlate Moravce
0
02 Sep
FT
Skalica
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
02 Sep
FT
Trencin
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
03 Sep
FT
Spartak Trnava
0
Zilina
2
03 Sep
FT
Slovan Bratislava
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
15 Sep
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Skalica
0
16 Sep
FT
Ruzomberok
1
FC Kosice
0
16 Sep
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
3
Spartak Trnava
4
16 Sep
FT
Zilina
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
17 Sep
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Slovan Bratislava
1
17 Sep
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
Trencin
2
22 Sep
FT
FC Kosice
0
Trencin
3
23 Sep
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Zlate Moravce
1
23 Sep
FT
Skalica
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
23 Sep
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5
24 Sep
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Zilina
0
24 Sep
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Ruzomberok
2
27 Sep
FT
Ruzomberok
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
27 Sep
FT
Spartak Trnava
3
FC Kosice
0
29 Sep
FT
Zilina
5
Skalica
3
30 Sep
FT
Ruzomberok
0
Zemplin Michalovce
0
30 Sep
FT
Trencin
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
01 Oct
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5
FC Kosice
3
01 Oct
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
Spartak Trnava
1
01 Oct
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Slovan Bratislava
3
06 Oct
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Zlate Moravce
0
07 Oct
FT
Skalica
1
FC Kosice
0
07 Oct
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Zilina
1
08 Oct
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
08 Oct
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Spartak Trnava
2
08 Oct
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Trencin
0
20 Oct
FT
Zlate Moravce
2
Zemplin Michalovce
2
21 Oct
FT
FC Kosice
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
21 Oct
FT
Trencin
0
Skalica
0
21 Oct
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
5
Ruzomberok
0
21 Oct
FT
Zilina
5
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
22 Oct
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
27 Oct
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
28 Oct
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
28 Oct
FT
Ruzomberok
0
Zilina
2
28 Oct
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Skalica
1
29 Oct
FT
Trencin
2
Spartak Trnava
3
29 Oct
FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
FC Kosice
0
01 Nov
FT
Slovan Bratislava
5
Zemplin Michalovce
1
03 Nov
FT
FC Kosice
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
04 Nov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Slovan Bratislava
4
04 Nov
FT
Skalica
1
Ruzomberok
0
04 Nov
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Zlate Moravce
0
04 Nov
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Trencin
0
05 Nov
FT
Zilina
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
10 Nov
FT
Trencin
0
Zilina
0
11 Nov
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Ruzomberok
1
11 Nov
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Zemplin Michalovce
1
11 Nov
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
12 Nov
FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Skalica
0
12 Nov
FT
FC Kosice
0
Spartak Trnava
2
24 Nov
FT
Ruzomberok
1
Trencin
0
25 Nov
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Zlate Moravce
0
25 Nov
FT
Skalica
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
25 Nov
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
25 Nov
FT
Zilina
1
FC Kosice
0
26 Nov
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Spartak Trnava
2
01 Dec
FT
FC Kosice
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
02 Dec
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
02 Dec
FT
Trencin
1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
02 Dec
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
Zilina
2
03 Dec
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Skalica
0
03 Dec
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Ruzomberok
2
08 Dec
FT
Zilina
1
Spartak Trnava
0
09 Dec
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Slovan Bratislava
6
09 Dec
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
1
Skalica
1
09 Dec
FT
Zlate Moravce
1
FC Kosice
1
10 Dec
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
10 Dec
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
Trencin
0
15 Dec
FT
Skalica
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
16 Dec
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Zilina
1
16 Dec
FT
FC Kosice
2
Ruzomberok
2
16 Dec
FT
Trencin
4
Zlate Moravce
1
17 Dec
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
Zemplin Michalovce
0
17 Dec
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
09 Feb
FT
Zilina
0
Slovan Bratislava
4
10 Feb
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Skalica
0
10 Feb
FT
Ruzomberok
1
Spartak Trnava
0
10 Feb
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Zemplin Michalovce
1
10 Feb
FT
Zlate Moravce
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
11 Feb
FT
Trencin
4
FC Kosice
1
16 Feb
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Trencin
1
17 Feb
FT
FC Kosice
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
17 Feb
FT
Skalica
1
Zilina
1
17 Feb
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
0
Ruzomberok
1
18 Feb
FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
Zlate Moravce
1
18 Feb
FT
Spartak Trnava
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
23 Feb
FT
FC Kosice
2
Skalica
1
24 Feb
FT
Spartak Trnava
2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
24 Feb
FT
Zilina
1
Zemplin Michalovce
1
24 Feb
FT
Zlate Moravce
2
Ruzomberok
4
25 Feb
FT
Trencin
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
25 Feb
FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
02 Mar
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Zilina
1
02 Mar
FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
FC Kosice
1
02 Mar
FT
Ruzomberok
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
02 Mar
FT
Skalica
0
Trencin
0
02 Mar
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
Spartak Trnava
0
02 Mar
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
4
Zlate Moravce
1
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Slovan Bratislava
22
18
3
1
57
16
41
57
2
Zilina
22
12
5
5
40
30
10
41
3
Spartak Trnava
22
12
3
7
31
22
9
39
4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
22
10
7
5
31
21
10
37
5
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
22
10
4
8
40
34
6
34
6
Ruzomberok
22
9
7
6
28
31
-3
34
7
Trencin
22
9
7
6
31
23
8
34
8
Dukla Banska Bystrica
22
9
7
6
38
30
8
34
9
Skalica
22
6
5
11
19
25
-6
23
10
FC Kosice
22
4
5
13
19
45
-26
17
11
Zemplin Michalovce
22
1
7
14
19
42
-23
10
12
Zlate Moravce
22
0
4
18
14
48
-34
4
- Next stage
- Qualification to Europa League Final Stage