FIXTURES

RESULTS

20 May FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
20 May FT
Slovan Bratislava
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
20 May FT
Spartak Trnava
4
Zilina
2
13 May FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
13 May FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Spartak Trnava
3
13 May FT
Zilina
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
07 May FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
Slovan Bratislava
3
06 May FT
Spartak Trnava
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
05 May FT
Zilina
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
30 Apr FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
29 Apr FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Zilina
1
28 Apr FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Spartak Trnava
0
23 Apr FT
Spartak Trnava
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
23 Apr FT
Zilina
2
Slovan Bratislava
4
22 Apr FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
16 Apr FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
15 Apr FT
Zilina
1
Spartak Trnava
1
14 Apr FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
09 Apr FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
08 Apr FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
Spartak Trnava
0
07 Apr FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Zilina
2
02 Apr FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Zilina
0
02 Apr FT
Spartak Trnava
0
Slovan Bratislava
0
01 Apr FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
19 Mar FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Spartak Trnava
1
19 Mar FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
17 Mar FT
Zilina
6
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
12 Mar FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
12 Mar FT
Slovan Bratislava
0
Zilina
1
11 Mar FT
Spartak Trnava
6
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1

results

11 Mar FT
Spartak Trnava
6
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
12 Mar FT
Slovan Bratislava
0
Zilina
1
12 Mar FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
17 Mar FT
Zilina
6
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
19 Mar FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
19 Mar FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3
Spartak Trnava
1
01 Apr FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
02 Apr FT
Spartak Trnava
0
Slovan Bratislava
0
02 Apr FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Zilina
0
07 Apr FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Zilina
2
08 Apr FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
Spartak Trnava
0
09 Apr FT
Slovan Bratislava
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
14 Apr FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
15 Apr FT
Zilina
1
Spartak Trnava
1
16 Apr FT
Slovan Bratislava
4
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
22 Apr FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
23 Apr FT
Zilina
2
Slovan Bratislava
4
23 Apr FT
Spartak Trnava
1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
28 Apr FT
Slovan Bratislava
1
Spartak Trnava
0
29 Apr FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Zilina
1
30 Apr FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0
05 May FT
Zilina
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
06 May FT
Spartak Trnava
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
07 May FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2
Slovan Bratislava
3
13 May FT
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1
Slovan Bratislava
2
13 May FT
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Spartak Trnava
3
13 May FT
Zilina
0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
20 May FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0
20 May FT
Slovan Bratislava
0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
20 May FT
Spartak Trnava
4
Zilina
2
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Championship - Oddsbook