FIXTURES

24 May 04:45
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tampines Rovers FC
25 May 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Brunei DPMM
25 May 03:00
Geylang International FC
Young Lions
26 May 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Hougang United FC
14 Jun 04:45
Hougang United FC
Geylang International FC
15 Jun 03:00
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata FC
15 Jun 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Lion City Sailors FC
16 Jun 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
21 Jun 04:45
Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
22 Jun 03:00
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar United FC
22 Jun 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Geylang International FC
23 Jun 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Albirex Niigata FC
28 Jun 04:45
Geylang International FC
Lion City Sailors FC
29 Jun 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Young Lions
29 Jun 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Brunei DPMM
30 Jun 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Hougang United FC
05 Jul 04:45
Balestier Khalsa FC
Brunei DPMM
06 Jul 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang International FC
06 Jul 03:00
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers FC
07 Jul 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
12 Jul 04:45
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
13 Jul 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Lion City Sailors FC
13 Jul 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Brunei DPMM
14 Jul 03:00
Hougang United FC
Young Lions
18 Jul 04:45
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
18 Jul 04:45
Lion City Sailors FC
Tampines Rovers FC
19 Jul 04:45
Geylang International FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
19 Jul 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Hougang United FC
22 Jul 04:45
Young Lions
Lion City Sailors FC
23 Jul 04:45
Hougang United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
24 Jul 04:45
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
24 Jul 04:45
Tampines Rovers FC
Geylang International FC
27 Jul 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC
27 Jul 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Young Lions
28 Jul 03:00
Geylang International FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
28 Jul 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Hougang United FC
02 Aug 04:45
Geylang International FC
Hougang United FC
03 Aug 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Brunei DPMM
03 Aug 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
04 Aug 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Young Lions
10 Aug 03:00
Young Lions
Geylang International FC
10 Aug 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Albirex Niigata FC
11 Aug 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tampines Rovers FC
11 Aug 03:00
Hougang United FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
23 Aug 04:45
Balestier Khalsa FC
Hougang United FC
24 Aug 03:00
Geylang International FC
Brunei DPMM
24 Aug 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Young Lions
25 Aug 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Lion City Sailors FC
30 Aug 04:45
Hougang United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
30 Aug 04:45
Lion City Sailors FC
Geylang International FC
31 Aug 03:00
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa FC
31 Aug 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Tanjong Pagar United FC
14 Sep 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Young Lions
14 Sep 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Lion City Sailors FC
15 Sep 03:00
Geylang International FC
Albirex Niigata FC
15 Sep 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Balestier Khalsa FC
20 Sep 04:45
Albirex Niigata FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
21 Sep 03:00
Young Lions
Hougang United FC
22 Sep 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
22 Sep 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Tampines Rovers FC
27 Sep 04:45
Hougang United FC
Brunei DPMM
28 Sep 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata FC
28 Sep 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Geylang International FC
29 Sep 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Lion City Sailors FC
18 Oct 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Young Lions
19 Oct 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Hougang United FC
19 Oct 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Albirex Niigata FC
20 Oct 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang International FC
29 Oct 04:45
Albirex Niigata FC
Hougang United FC
29 Oct 04:45
Geylang International FC
Tampines Rovers FC
30 Oct 04:45
Lion City Sailors FC
Young Lions
30 Oct 04:45
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
01 Nov 04:45
Hougang United FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
02 Nov 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Brunei DPMM
02 Nov 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
03 Nov 03:00
Geylang International FC
Young Lions
10 Jan 04:45
Hougang United FC
Geylang International FC
11 Jan 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
12 Jan 03:00
Young Lions
Albirex Niigata FC
12 Jan 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Lion City Sailors FC
17 Jan 04:45
Lion City Sailors FC
Albirex Niigata FC
18 Jan 03:00
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar United FC
18 Jan 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Geylang International FC
19 Jan 03:00
Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
25 Jan 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Young Lions
25 Jan 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Hougang United FC
26 Jan 03:00
Geylang International FC
Lion City Sailors FC
26 Jan 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Brunei DPMM
07 Feb 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Balestier Khalsa FC
08 Feb 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
08 Feb 03:00
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers FC
09 Feb 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang International FC
21 Feb 04:45
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
22 Feb 03:00
Hougang United FC
Young Lions
23 Feb 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Lion City Sailors FC
23 Feb 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Brunei DPMM
26 Feb 04:45
Lion City Sailors FC
Tampines Rovers FC
26 Feb 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Hougang United FC
27 Feb 04:45
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
27 Feb 04:45
Geylang International FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
07 Mar 05:30
Geylang International FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
08 Mar 05:30
Young Lions
Brunei DPMM
09 Mar 05:30
Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC
09 Mar 05:30
Hougang United FC
Lion City Sailors FC
04 Apr 04:45
Tampines Rovers FC
Geylang International FC
05 Apr 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
05 Apr 03:00
Hougang United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
06 Apr 03:00
Young Lions
Lion City Sailors FC
11 Apr 04:45
Geylang International FC
Hougang United FC
12 Apr 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
13 Apr 03:00
Albirex Niigata FC
Young Lions
13 Apr 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Brunei DPMM
19 Apr 03:00
Young Lions
Geylang International FC
19 Apr 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Albirex Niigata FC
20 Apr 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
20 Apr 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Hougang United FC
25 Apr 04:45
Albirex Niigata FC
Lion City Sailors FC
26 Apr 03:00
Geylang International FC
Brunei DPMM
26 Apr 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Young Lions
27 Apr 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Hougang United FC
02 May 04:45
Hougang United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
02 May 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Tanjong Pagar United FC
03 May 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Geylang International FC
03 May 03:00
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa FC
10 May 03:00
Tampines Rovers FC
Young Lions
10 May 03:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Lion City Sailors FC
11 May 03:00
Balestier Khalsa FC
Brunei DPMM
11 May 03:00
Geylang International FC
Albirex Niigata FC
16 May 04:45
Albirex Niigata FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
17 May 03:00
Lion City Sailors FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
17 May 05:15
Brunei DPMM
Tampines Rovers FC
18 May 03:00
Young Lions
Hougang United FC

RESULTS

results

10 May FT
Balestier Khalsa FC
2
Geylang International FC
2
10 May FT
Hougang United FC
1
Lion City Sailors FC
4
11 May FT
Young Lions
1
Brunei DPMM
2
12 May FT
Tampines Rovers FC
3
Albirex Niigata FC
1
17 May FT
Geylang International FC
4
Tampines Rovers FC
4
18 May FT
Albirex Niigata FC
1
Hougang United FC
0
18 May FT
Lion City Sailors FC
3
Young Lions
1
19 May FT
Tanjong Pagar United FC
0
Balestier Khalsa FC
5
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
Lion City Sailors FC
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
6
2
Balestier Khalsa FC
2
1
1
0
7
2
5
4
3
Tampines Rovers FC
2
1
1
0
7
5
2
4
4
Brunei DPMM
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
Albirex Niigata FC
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
6
Geylang International FC
2
0
2
0
6
6
0
2
7
Young Lions
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
8
Hougang United FC
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
9
Tanjong Pagar United FC
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
  • Next stage
  • Qualification to Europa League Final Stage

Singapore - Sg Premier League - Oddsbook